2024 General Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestFiling CountyNamePartyMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  JOSEPH R BIDENJOSEPHRBIDENDEMPO BOX 58174
PHILADELPHIA PA 19102
PO BOX 58174
PHILADELPHIA PA 19102
fec@joebiden.com
PO BOX 58174PHILADELPHIAPA19102 fec@joebiden.com 12/22/2023 1:04:00 PM99PendingSWFalse
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  ROBERT F KENNEDY, JR AND NICOLE SHANAHANROBERT F KENNEDY, JRANDNICOLE SHANAHANDTS84 CROTON LAKE RD
KATONAH NM 10536
84 CROTON LAKE RD
KATONAH NM 10536
LEGAL@TEAMKENNEDY.COM

(833) 735-7524
84 CROTON LAKE RDKATONAHNM10536(833) 735-7524LEGAL@TEAMKENNEDY.COM 6/27/2024 3:37:00 PM99QualifiedSWFalse
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  SHIVA AYYADURAI AND CRYSTAL ELLISSHIVA AYYADURAIANDCRYSTAL ELLISDTS69 SNAKE HILL ROAD
BELMONT NM 02478
69 SNAKE HILL ROAD
BELMONT NM 02478
shiva4president@shiva4president.com

(857) 810-0007
69 SNAKE HILL ROADBELMONTNM02478(857) 810-0007shiva4president@shiva4president.com 6/27/2024 4:53:00 PM99DisqualifiedSWFalse
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  LARS MAPSTEADLARS MAPSTEADLIB1840 41ST AVE
CAPITOLA CA 95010
1840 41ST AVE
CAPITOLA CA 95010
lars@lars24.com
1840 41ST AVECAPITOLACA95010 lars@lars24.com 12/22/2023 1:15:00 PM99PendingSWFalse
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  CORNEL WESTCORNEL WESTOTHN/A
N/A NM N/A
N/A
N/A NM N/A
TEAM@CORNELWEST2024.COM

(202) 694-1100
N/AN/ANMN/A(202) 694-1100TEAM@CORNELWEST2024.COM 6/27/2024 4:53:00 PM99DisqualifiedSWFalse
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  CHASE OLIVER AND MIKE TER MAATCHASE OLIVERANDMIKE TER MAATOTH2400 HENDERSON MILL COURT NE
ATLANTA NM 30345
2400 HENDERSON MILL COURT NE
ATLANTA NM 30345
ALANTHEGRATE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 400-8726
2400 HENDERSON MILL COURT NEATLANTANM30345(505) 400-8726ALANTHEGRATE@GMAIL.COM 6/27/2024 1:23:00 PM99QualifiedSWFalse
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  DONALD J TRUMPDONALDJTRUMPREPP.O. BOX 13570
ARLINGTON VA 22219
P.O. BOX 13570
ARLINGTON VA 22219
trump@redcurve.com
P.O. BOX 13570ARLINGTONVA22219 trump@redcurve.com 12/22/2023 1:40:00 PM99PendingSWFalse
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MARTIN HEINRICHMARTIN HEINRICHDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87108-3445
PO BOX 25763
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87125
info@martinheinrich.com

(505) 559-0516
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87108-3445(505) 559-0516info@martinheinrich.com 2/6/2024 10:44:53 AM99QualifiedSW 
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  NELLA LOUISE DOMENICINELLALOUISEDOMENICIREP1420 OLD PECOS TRL
SANTA FE NM 87505-4729
1420 OLD PECOS TRL
SANTA FE NM 87505-4729
nella@nellaforsenate.com

(505) 496-8177
1420 OLD PECOS TRLSANTA FENM87505-4729(505) 496-8177nella@nellaforsenate.com 2/6/2024 9:15:37 AM99QualifiedSW 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6702
P.O. Box 51493
Albuquerque NM 87181
melanie@melaniefornm.com

(505) 977-2192
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25AALBUQUERQUENM87112-6702(505) 977-2192melanie@melaniefornm.com 2/6/2024 10:57:07 AM99QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 STEVE JONESSTEVE JONESREP133 MONJEAU DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345-9152
P.O. Box 8262
Ruidoso NM 88345
stevejonescfo@gmail.com

(575) 937-9158
133 MONJEAU DRRUIDOSONM88345-9152(575) 937-9158stevejonescfo@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:14:00 AM99QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 GABRIEL VASQUEZGABRIEL VASQUEZDEM7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
dylan@gabeforcongress.com

(484) 639-4534
7010 RAASAF DRLAS CRUCESNM88005-4621(484) 639-4534dylan@gabeforcongress.com 2/6/2024 10:37:19 AM99QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP2118 N FLORIDA AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-5693
P.O. Box 404
La Luz NM 88310
yherrell@yahoo.com

(575) 430-2113
2118 N FLORIDA AVEALAMOGORDONM88310-5693(575) 430-2113yherrell@yahoo.com 2/6/2024 9:14:34 AM99QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 TERESA LEGER FERNANDEZTERESA LEGER FERNANDEZDEM785 PASEO DE LA CUMA
SANTA FE NM 87501-1216
P.O. Box 2675
Santa Fe NM 87504
kellismoore@teresaforall.com

(505) 604-6751
785 PASEO DE LA CUMASANTA FENM87501-1216(505) 604-6751kellismoore@teresaforall.com 2/6/2024 11:14:58 AM99QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 SHARON E CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARONECLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREP6 ROAD 9124
SHIPROCK NM 87420
P.O. Box 2149
Shiprock NM 87420
sharonclahc@gmail.com

(505) 686-0836
6 ROAD 9124SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836sharonclahc@gmail.com 2/6/2024 9:25:08 AM99QualifiedCGX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 1
State SenatorDISTRICT 1San JuanWILLIAM E SHARERWILLIAMESHARERREP3203 MUNICIPAL DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-4062
3203 MUNICIPAL DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-4062
BILL@WILLIAMSHARER.COM

(505) 486-5272
3203 MUNICIPAL DRFARMINGTONNM87401-4062(505) 486-5272BILL@WILLIAMSHARER.COM 3/12/2024 10:28:30 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 2
State SenatorDISTRICT 2San JuanSONGTREE L PIOCHESONGTREELPIOCHEDEM69F ROAD 5005
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413-9019
69F ROAD 5005
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413-9019
PIOCHEFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 860-4276
69F ROAD 5005BLOOMFIELDNM87413-9019(505) 860-4276PIOCHEFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:44:06 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 2
State SenatorDISTRICT 2San JuanSTEVE D LANIERSTEVEDLANIERREP137 ROAD 3000
AZTEC NM 87410-9501
137 ROAD 3000
AZTEC NM 87410-9501
STEVELANIERFORSENATE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 320-7722
137 ROAD 3000AZTECNM87410-9501(505) 320-7722STEVELANIERFORSENATE@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:55:13 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3McKinleySHANNON DAWN PINTOSHANNONDAWNPINTODEM2 RED WILLOW NHA CIR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
Po Box 549
Tohatchi NM 87325
sdp21.2000@gmail.com

(505) 728-8986
2 RED WILLOW NHA CIRTOHATCHINM87325(505) 728-8986sdp21.2000@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:40:06 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4McKinleyGEORGE K MUNOZGEORGEKMUNOZDEM168 CATALPA CANYON RD
GALLUP NM 87301
168 CATALPA CANYON RD
GALLUP NM 87301
sanatormunoz@gmail.com

(505) 722-6570
168 CATALPA CANYON RDGALLUPNM87301(505) 722-6570sanatormunoz@gmail.com 3/12/2024 2:48:01 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Rio ArribaLEO JARAMILLOLEO JARAMILLODEMCOUNTY RD 0017 HOUSE 802
ESPANOLA NM 87532
COUNTY RD 0017 HOUSE 802
ESPANOLA NM 87532
leo.jaramillo76@gmail.com

(505) 620-0800
COUNTY RD 0017 HOUSE 802ESPANOLANM87532(505) 620-0800leo.jaramillo76@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:41:59 AM1QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 6
State SenatorDISTRICT 6TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEM26 LAVENDER RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557-8771
26 LAVENDER RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557-8771
robertogonzales1950@gmail.com

(575) 770-3178
26 LAVENDER RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557-8771(575) 770-3178robertogonzales1950@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:07:46 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 7
State SenatorDISTRICT 7CurryPAT WOODSPAT WOODSREP4000 CR M
BROADVIEW NM 88112
4000 CR M
BROADVIEW NM 88112
woodspat@aol.com

(575) 760-8594
4000 CR MBROADVIEWNM88112(575) 760-8594woodspat@aol.com 3/12/2024 9:07:00 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 8
State SenatorDISTRICT 8San MiguelPETE CAMPOSPETE CAMPOSDEM418 RAYNOLDS AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
418 RAYNOLDS AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
petecampos@newmexico.com

(505) 425-0508
418 RAYNOLDS AVELAS VEGASNM87701(505) 425-0508petecampos@newmexico.com 3/12/2024 9:01:00 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalCINDY NAVACINDY NAVADEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87004-5139
PO Box 5328
Bernalillo NM 87004
cindynavaforsd9@gmail.com

(505) 569-3364
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87004-5139(505) 569-3364cindynavaforsd9@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:00:01 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalAUDREY TRUJILLOAUDREY TRUJILLOREP677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
audreytrujillom@gmail.com

(505) 720-0315
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LNCORRALESNM87048-9684(505) 720-0315audreytrujillom@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:11:32 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloKATY DUHIGGKATY DUHIGGDEM6028 KENSINGTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-5737
6028 KENSINGTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-5737
DUHIGGCAMPAIGN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 980-4933
6028 KENSINGTON DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-5737(505) 980-4933DUHIGGCAMPAIGN@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 3:42:25 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloRUDY B MORARUDYBMORAREP1724 RUSTY RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-4138
1724 RUSTY RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-4138
MORARUDY@COMCAST.NET

(505) 991-0196
1724 RUSTY RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-4138(505) 991-0196MORARUDY@COMCAST.NET 3/12/2024 12:12:27 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 11
State SenatorDISTRICT 11BernalilloLINDA M LOPEZLINDAMLOPEZDEM9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
LOPEZ4148@MSN.COM

(505) 831-4148
9132 SUNCREST RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 831-4148LOPEZ4148@MSN.COM 3/12/2024 4:10:51 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 12
State SenatorDISTRICT 12BernalilloPHILLIP RAMIREZPHILLIP RAMIREZDEM5001 STONE MOUNTAIN RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-1333
5001 STONE MOUNTAIN RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-1333
RAMIREZ4SENATE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 507-2345
5001 STONE MOUNTAIN RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-1333(505) 507-2345RAMIREZ4SENATE@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:30:39 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 12
State SenatorDISTRICT 12SandovalJAY C BLOCKJAYCBLOCKREP2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
jayblock1970@gmail.com

(505) 415-6881
2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 415-6881jayblock1970@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:20:38 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloM DEBBIE O'MALLEYMDEBBIEO'MALLEYDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87107
PO BOX 6442
Albuquerque NM 87197
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com

(505) 918-2444
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87107(505) 918-2444mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:53:36 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 14
State SenatorDISTRICT 14BernalilloMICHAEL PADILLAMICHAEL PADILLADEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87121
PO BOX 67545
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87193
MICHAEL.PADILLA@VOTEPADILLA.COM

(505) 977-6247
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87121(505) 977-6247MICHAEL.PADILLA@VOTEPADILLA.COM 3/12/2024 10:19:45 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 15
State SenatorDISTRICT 15BernalilloHEATHER JEAN BERGHMANSHEATHERJEANBERGHMANSDEM3405 CARDENAS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2029
3405 CARDENAS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2029
HEATHER@HEATHERFORNMSENATE.COM

(505) 204-1319
3405 CARDENAS DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-2029(505) 204-1319HEATHER@HEATHERFORNMSENATE.COM 3/12/2024 3:18:26 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 15
State SenatorDISTRICT 15BernalilloCRAIG DEGENHARDTCRAIG DEGENHARDTREP3518 SAN PEDRO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
3518 SAN PEDRO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
MR.CRAIGDEGENHARDT@GMAIL.COM

(505) 234-5661
3518 SAN PEDRO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 234-5661MR.CRAIGDEGENHARDT@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:01:06 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 16
State SenatorDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZDEM622 GRACELAND DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
622 GRACELAND DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
ASL@ANTOINETTESEDILLOLOPEZ.COM

(505) 480-2469
622 GRACELAND DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 480-2469ASL@ANTOINETTESEDILLOLOPEZ.COM 3/12/2024 12:17:57 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 17
State SenatorDISTRICT 17BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEM313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
SENMIMISTEWART@GMAIL.COM

(505) 259-3657
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 259-3657SENMIMISTEWART@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:15:12 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
NATALIEFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 514-4758
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 514-4758NATALIEFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 3:50:24 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloKURSTIN S JOHNSONKURSTINSJOHNSONREP8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
kurstin@kurstinjohnson.com

(505) 250-1945
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 250-1945kurstin@kurstinjohnson.com 3/12/2024 10:37:50 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloWILLIAM BURTON SCOTTWILLIAMBURTONSCOTTDEM26 THOMPSON RD
CEDAR CREST NM 87008
PO BOX 1041
CEDAR CREST NM 87102
BILLFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 286-4739
26 THOMPSON RDCEDAR CRESTNM87008(505) 286-4739BILLFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:26:43 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloANT L THORNTONANTLTHORNTONREP11 ANASAZI CT
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-8529
11 ANASAZI CT
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-8529
ALTHORN.03.19.56@GMAIL.COM

(817) 946-4175
11 ANASAZI CTSANDIA PARKNM87047-8529(817) 946-4175ALTHORN.03.19.56@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:03:05 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloMARTIN E HICKEYMARTINEHICKEYDEM6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8327
6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8327
MARTINFORSD20@GMAIL.COM

(505) 900-1841
6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-8327(505) 900-1841MARTINFORSD20@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:31:21 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloWAYNE A YEVOLIWAYNEAYEVOLIREP1228 PARSONS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6351
1228 PARSONS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6351
engrco@gmail.com

(505) 350-2243
1228 PARSONS ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-6351(505) 350-2243engrco@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:26:57 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 21
State SenatorDISTRICT 21BernalilloATHENA ANN CHRISTODOULOUATHENAANNCHRISTODOULOUDEM8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
athenafornm@gmail.com

(505) 507-1955
8751 MODESTO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 507-1955athenafornm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:23:59 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 21
State SenatorDISTRICT 21BernalilloNICOLE L TOBIASSENNICOLELTOBIASSENREP7601 SAN DIEGO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
7601 SAN DIEGO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
BIZCOACHNICOLE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 908-0186
7601 SAN DIEGO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 908-0186BIZCOACHNICOLE@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:01:57 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 22
State SenatorDISTRICT 22SandovalBENNY SHENDO, JRBENNY SHENDO, JRDEM027 PUMPKIN ST
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
027 PUMPKIN ST
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
benny.shendo@gmail.com

(505) 379-9405
027 PUMPKIN STJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024(505) 379-9405benny.shendo@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:24:21 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 23
State SenatorDISTRICT 23BernalilloHAROLD JAMES POPE, JRHAROLDJAMESPOPE, JRDEM10460 CALLE LEON NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO BOX 65692
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87193
HAROLD@POPEFORNM.COM

(505) 289-1087
10460 CALLE LEON NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 289-1087HAROLD@POPEFORNM.COM 3/12/2024 10:32:08 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 23
State SenatorDISTRICT 23BernalilloTERRY LYNNE ARAGONTERRYLYNNEARAGONREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87120
PO Box 68053
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87193
TERRYLARAGON60@GMAIL.COM

(505) 362-7796
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87120(505) 362-7796TERRYLARAGON60@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:36:29 AM99QualifiedSNXTrue
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeLINDA M TRUJILLOLINDAMTRUJILLODEM1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
getinvolvednm@yahoo.com

(505) 795-4324
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIASSANTA FENM87507(505) 795-4324getinvolvednm@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 2:30:10 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 25
State SenatorDISTRICT 25Santa FePETER WIRTHPETER WIRTHDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87505
708 Paseo de Peralta
Santa Fe NM 87501
peter@senatorpeterwirth.com

(505) 988-1668
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87505(505) 988-1668peter@senatorpeterwirth.com 3/12/2024 10:16:32 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 26
State SenatorDISTRICT 26BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM3404 GRANDE VISTA PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1123
3404 GRANDE VISTA PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1123
MOE@MAESTASFORNM.COM

(505) 304-7497
3404 GRANDE VISTA PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-1123(505) 304-7497MOE@MAESTASFORNM.COM 3/12/2024 12:37:01 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 27
State SenatorDISTRICT 27RooseveltPATRICK HENRY BOONE, IVPATRICKHENRYBOONE, IVREP2364 BOONE RANCH RD
ELIDA NM 88116
PO Box 10
Elida NM 88116
pboone4senate27@yahoo.com

(575) 760-6199
2364 BOONE RANCH RDELIDANM88116(575) 760-6199pboone4senate27@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 10:36:38 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28GrantSIAH CORREA HEMPHILLSIAH CORREA HEMPHILLDEM520 W 11TH ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4402
520 W 11TH ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4402
siahcorreahemphill@gmail.com

(575) 654-0683
520 W 11TH STSILVER CITYNM88061-4402(575) 654-0683siahcorreahemphill@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:43:57 AM99WithdrawnSNXFalse
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28GrantCHRIS M PONCECHRISMPONCEDEM28 MATHERS RD
ARENAS VALLEY NM 88022
PO BOX 334
BAYARD NM 88023
CHRISPONCE_13@MSN.COM

(575) 654-4143
28 MATHERS RDARENAS VALLEYNM88022(575) 654-4143CHRISPONCE_13@MSN.COM 7/17/2024 9:38:11 AM99PendingSNXFalse
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28GrantGABRIEL J RAMOSGABRIELJRAMOSREP106 OAKHURST TRL,
SILVER CITY NM 88061
106 OAKHURST TRL.
SILVER CITY NM 88061
gabriel.ramos.118.gr@gmail.com

(575) 313-2077
106 OAKHURST TRL,SILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-2077gabriel.ramos.118.gr@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:21:52 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 29
State SenatorDISTRICT 29ValenciaTINA R GARCIATINARGARCIADEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87031
PO Box 2503
Los Lunas NM 87031
tinag179@gmail.com

(505) 975-4277
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87031(505) 975-4277tinag179@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:55:48 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 29
State SenatorDISTRICT 29ValenciaJOSHUA A SANCHEZJOSHUAASANCHEZREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87062
PO Box 721
Bosque NM 87006
Jas4NM@gmail.com

(505) 864-7551
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87062(505) 864-7551Jas4NM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 4:24:19 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30CibolaANGEL M CHARLEYANGELMCHARLEYDEM3B COTTONWOOD RD
ACOMA NM 87034
po box 209
acoma NM 87034
angelfornmsenate@gmail.com

(505) 315-3149
3B COTTONWOOD RDACOMANM87034(505) 315-3149angelfornmsenate@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:38:05 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaJOSEPH CERVANTESJOSEPH CERVANTESDEM5075 WIND SUMMIT PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5075 WIND SUMMIT PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
JOSEPH@CERVANTESLAWNM.COM

(575) 649-2635
5075 WIND SUMMIT PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-2635JOSEPH@CERVANTESLAWNM.COM 3/12/2024 4:20:22 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 32
State SenatorDISTRICT 32ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP8501 N SPENCE RD
LAKE ARTHUR NM 88253-9617
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
CSECOWS@AOL.COM

(575) 626-2697
8501 N SPENCE RDLAKE ARTHURNM88253-9617(575) 626-2697CSECOWS@AOL.COM 3/12/2024 9:13:00 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 33
State SenatorDISTRICT 33OteroNICHOLAS ALLAN PAULNICHOLASALLANPAULREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88310-3972
PO BOX 4075
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
info@nickpaulfornm.com

(575) 430-2569
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88310-3972(575) 430-2569info@nickpaulfornm.com 3/12/2024 3:42:56 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 34
State SenatorDISTRICT 34EddyJAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210 townsend@pvtn.net 3/12/2024 12:44:40 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 35
State SenatorDISTRICT 35SierraCRYSTAL DIAMOND BRANTLEYCRYSTALDIAMONDBRANTLEYREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87935-2400
PO BOX 1947
Elephant Butte NM 87935
crystal@diamondfornm.com

(575) 740-1539
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87935-2400(575) 740-1539crystal@diamondfornm.com 3/12/2024 9:23:56 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaJEFF STEINBORNJEFF STEINBORNDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88005
PO BOX 562
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
POLIDUB@AOL.COM

(575) 635-5615
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88005(575) 635-5615POLIDUB@AOL.COM 3/12/2024 1:28:44 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaDAVID H TOFSTEDDAVIDHTOFSTEDREP1401 SAN ANDRES DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-8019
1401 SAN ANDRES DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-8019
DTOFSTED@GMAIL.COM

(575) 202-7069
1401 SAN ANDRES DRLAS CRUCESNM88007-8019(575) 202-7069DTOFSTED@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:02:57 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 37
State SenatorDISTRICT 37Dona AnaWILLIAM PETER SOULESWILLIAMPETERSOULESDEM1223 JUNIPER AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-2157
1223 JUNIPER AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-2157
BILLSOULES24@GMAIL.COM

(575) 640-0409
1223 JUNIPER AVELAS CRUCESNM88001-2157(575) 640-0409BILLSOULES24@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:59:56 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaCARRIE HAMBLENCARRIE HAMBLENDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88005
PO BOX 2072
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
HAMBLENFORSENATE38@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-5242
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88005(575) 496-5242HAMBLENFORSENATE38@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:54:29 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaSAMANTHA R BARNCASTLE SALOPEKSAMANTHARBARNCASTLE SALOPEKREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88005-6228
PO BOX 1556
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
SAM@SAMFORSENATE.US

(575) 202-2705
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88005-6228(575) 202-2705SAM@SAMFORSENATE.US 3/12/2024 10:12:35 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 39
State SenatorDISTRICT 39Santa FeELIZABETH LIZ STEFANICSELIZABETHLIZSTEFANICSDEM38 SHAWNODESE
SANTA FE NM 87508
PO BOX 720
Cerrillos NM 87010
lstefanics@msn.com

(505) 699-4808
38 SHAWNODESESANTA FENM87508(505) 699-4808lstefanics@msn.com 3/12/2024 11:03:03 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 40
State SenatorDISTRICT 40SandovalAMINA N EVERETTAMINANEVERETTDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87144
7820 Enchanted Hills Blvd STE A Box 212
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
AMINAEVERETT@GMAIL.COM

(505) 457-5030
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87144(505) 457-5030AMINAEVERETT@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:27:31 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 40
State SenatorDISTRICT 40SandovalCRAIG W BRANDTCRAIGWBRANDTREP7070 CRYSTAL DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
7070 CRYSTAL DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
senateforty@gmail.com

(505) 503-5001
7070 CRYSTAL DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 503-5001senateforty@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:29:08 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 41
State SenatorDISTRICT 41LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREP907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231-3414
PO Box 998
Eunice NM 88231
david.rsi@icloud.com

(575) 390-7570
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231-3414(575) 390-7570david.rsi@icloud.com 3/12/2024 2:09:08 PM99QualifiedSNX 
State Senator
DISTRICT 42
State SenatorDISTRICT 42LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP619 E ABO DR
HOBBS NM 88240-3405
PO BOX 1708
HOBBS NM 88241
larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com

(575) 390-9065
619 E ABO DRHOBBSNM88240-3405(575) 390-9065larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com 3/12/2024 9:01:01 AM99QualifiedSNX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
RODDMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510RODDMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:47:21 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanP MARK DUNCANPMARKDUNCANREP17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
pmarkduncan@gmail.com

(505) 330-0054
17 ROAD 6050FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 330-0054pmarkduncan@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:03:02 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanWILLIAM A HALL, IIWILLIAMAHALL, IIREP5 ROAD 3308
AZTEC NM 87410-9508
5 ROAD 3308
AZTEC NM 87410-9508
HALLWA76@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 402-6368
5 ROAD 3308AZTECNM87410-9508(505) 402-6368HALLWA76@HOTMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:51:13 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanJOSEPH FRANKLIN HERNANDEZJOSEPHFRANKLINHERNANDEZDEM18 ROAD 9093
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 2981
SHIPROCK NM 87420
JOSEPHFORHOUSEDISTRICT4@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-3292
18 ROAD 9093SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 360-3292JOSEPHFORHOUSEDISTRICT4@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 4:34:04 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanLINCOLN MARKLINCOLN MARKREP2 1/2 MILES NW OF NNMC
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 651
WATERFLOW NM 87421
LINCOLN_MARK@YMAIL.COM

(505) 444-3065
2 1/2 MILES NW OF NNMCSHIPROCKNM87420(505) 444-3065LINCOLN_MARK@YMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:01:00 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5McKinleyDOREEN WONDA JOHNSONDOREENWONDAJOHNSONDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87301-5483
PO Box 982
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
wondajconsulting@gmail.com

(505) 303-9773
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87301-5483(505) 303-9773wondajconsulting@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:59:42 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
po box 2134
milan NM 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.com

(505) 285-6387
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 285-6387eliseoalcon@msn.com 3/12/2024 12:33:24 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaPAUL L SPENCERPAULLSPENCERREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87005
pobox 533
bluewater NM 87005
unopablocy60@gmail.com

(505) 287-0156
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87005(505) 287-0156unopablocy60@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:36:41 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaTANYA R MIRABAL MOYATANYARMIRABAL MOYAREP9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
tanyamirabalmoya@gmail.com

(505) 681-1811
9 MI HITALOS LUNASNM87031-5888(505) 681-1811 tanyamirabalmoya@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:26:54 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaBRIAN G BACABRIANGBACAREP1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
lobo58baca@icloud.com

(505) 910-9997
1301 CARRIZO ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 910-9997lobo58baca@icloud.com 3/12/2024 9:18:11 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9McKinleyPATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com

(505) 870-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5915patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:30:38 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
GANDRESROMERO87@GMAIL.COM

(505) 514-9574
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574GANDRESROMERO87@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 2:08:04 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
PO BOX 25491
Albuquerque NM 87125
JAVIERFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129JAVIERFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 3:51:10 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloBART H KINNEY, IIIBARTHKINNEY, IIIREP2545 CAMPBELL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2545 CAMPBELL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
BKINNEY01@505KINNEY.COM

(505) 681-5737
2545 CAMPBELL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 681-5737BKINNEY01@505KINNEY.COM 3/12/2024 9:57:32 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloART DE LA CRUZART DE LA CRUZDEM1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
ARTDELACRUZ1@COMCAST.NET

(505) 203-1005
1800 ELENA CIR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105-4627(505) 203-1005ARTDELACRUZ1@COMCAST.NET 3/12/2024 10:15:57 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72574
ABQ NM 87195
PATRICIAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 710-5996
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5996PATRICIAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:36:02 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:02:23 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloKONNIE L LEGRIEDKONNIELLEGRIEDREP652 REMBERT TRL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
652 REMBERT TRL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
KBARKPARKER1@OUTLOOK.COM

(505) 977-5624
652 REMBERT TRL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 977-5624KBARKPARKER1@OUTLOOK.COM 3/12/2024 4:37:37 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN “DAY” MERCEDES HOCHMAN-VIGILDAYAN “DAY”MERCEDESHOCHMAN-VIGILDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87107
8100 WYOMING BLVD NE STE M4-336
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
DAYHOCHMANVIGIL@GMAIL.COM

(505) 948-2320
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87107(505) 948-2320DAYHOCHMANVIGIL@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:57:37 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloYANIRA GURROLA VALENZUELAYANIRA GURROLA VALENZUELADEM1028 TELSTAR LOOP NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-1341
PO BOX 26716
ABQ NM 87125
YANIRAHD16@GMAIL.COM

(505) 850-6758
1028 TELSTAR LOOP NWALBUQUERQUENM87121-1341(505) 850-6758YANIRAHD16@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:05:28 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloLELAND BENWOOD H BOHANNONLELANDBENWOOD HBOHANNONREP5004 CALLE ESPANA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1863
5004 CALLE ESPANA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1863
ljbohannon@gmail.com

(660) 624-1236
5004 CALLE ESPANA NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-1863(660) 624-1236ljbohannon@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:25:35 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloCYNTHIA D BORREGOCYNTHIADBORREGODEM8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
CYNTHIA4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 239-1557
8731 SPRINGHILL DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-6223(505) 239-1557CYNTHIA4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:29:00 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloJOSHUA TAYLOR NEALJOSHUATAYLORNEALREP4320 SPANISH BROOM AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-2587
4320 SPANISH BROOM AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-2587
NEALFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 457-8142
4320 SPANISH BROOM AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-2587(505) 457-8142NEALFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:28:39 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloMARIANNA A ANAYAMARIANNAAANAYADEM1328 VASSAR DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2625
1328 VASSAR DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2625
INFO@MARIANNAFORNM.COM

(505) 907-5037
1328 VASSAR DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87106-2625(505) 907-5037INFO@MARIANNAFORNM.COM 3/12/2024 12:53:18 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloJANELLE I ANYANONUJANELLEIANYANONUDEM419 MONROE ST NE APT 12
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5366
PO BOX 93202
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
J.ANYANONU@GMAIL.COM

(505) 203-5558
419 MONROE ST NE APT 12ALBUQUERQUENM87108-5366(505) 203-5558J.ANYANONU@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:39:09 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloLEANNA K DERRICKLEANNAKDERRICKREP539 WISCONSIN ST NE UNIT B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-2585
8100 WYOMING BLVD NE SUITE M4 PMB113
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
68SHARPIE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 210-1460
539 WISCONSIN ST NE UNIT BALBUQUERQUENM87108-2585(505) 210-146068SHARPIE@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:25:05 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMEREDITH A DIXONMEREDITHADIXONDEM1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
MEREDITH@MEREDITHFORNEWMEXICO.COM

(505) 401-8339
1412 STAGECOACH LN SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 401-8339MEREDITH@MEREDITHFORNEWMEXICO.COM 3/12/2024 11:50:45 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloTRACY MAJORTRACY MAJORREP1008 ROCKY POINT CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1943
1008 ROCKY POINT CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1943
CONTACT-ME@TRACYMAJOR4NEWMEXICO.COM

(505) 524-2229
1008 ROCKY POINT CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1943(505) 524-2229CONTACT-ME@TRACYMAJOR4NEWMEXICO.COM 3/12/2024 10:23:44 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM11728 MARQUETTE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1303
11728 MARQUETTE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1303
DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 974-9408
11728 MARQUETTE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1303(505) 974-9408DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:47:42 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloFRED PONZLOVFRED PONZLOVDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87008
PO BOX 1577
CEDAR CREST NM 87008
FRED@ELECTFREDPONZLOV.COM

(562) 607-1951
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87008(562) 607-1951FRED@ELECTFREDPONZLOV.COM 3/12/2024 10:48:18 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloZACHARY P WITHERSZACHARYPWITHERSDTSCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87047-6809
PO BOX 685
SAN ANTONITO NM 87047
withers4nm@gmail.com

(505) 503-0395
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87047-6809(505) 503-0395withers4nm@gmail.com 6/27/2024 2:55:09 PM99QualifiedLGXTrue
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloSTEFANI LORDSTEFANI LORDREP2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
PO BOX 131
SANDIA PARK NM 87047
INFO@LORD22.COM

(505) 220-1913
2 ERICKSON RDSANDIA PARKNM87047-9300(505) 220-1913INFO@LORD22.COM 3/12/2024 9:41:55 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalFRANK JAMES SMITH, JRFRANKJAMESSMITH, JRDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87144-7521
7820 Enchanted Hills Blvd Ste A166
Rio Rancho NM 87144
vote4franksmith@gmail.com

(505) 377-8155
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87144-7521(505) 377-8155vote4franksmith@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:57:22 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalALAN T MARTINEZALANTMARTINEZREP1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
alanfordistrict23@gmail.com

(505) 452-7091
1129 PALO ALTO CTBERNALILLONM87004-5616(505) 452-7091alanfordistrict23@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:09:23 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
LEONLIZ@COMCAST.NET

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781LEONLIZ@COMCAST.NET 3/12/2024 2:17:26 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloANN L EDENFIELDANNLEDENFIELDREP2817 TENNESSEE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2817 TENNESSEE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
ANNLEDENFIELD@GMAIL.COM

(505) 554-6698
2817 TENNESSEE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 554-6698ANNLEDENFIELD@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 3:52:39 PM99WithdrawnLGXFalse
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCRISTINA S PARAJONCRISTINASPARAJONDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87110-5712
PO BOX 36746
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87176
PARAJON.FOR.NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 550-5765
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87110-5712(505) 550-5765PARAJON.FOR.NM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:59:01 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloDENIS LITVINENKODENIS LITVINENKOREP4200 MONTGOMERY BLVD NE APT 310
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-1165
4200 MONTGOMERY BLVD NE APT 310
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-1165
BERENDAI@YAHOO.COM

(505) 331-8059
4200 MONTGOMERY BLVD NE APT 310ALBUQUERQUENM87109-1165(505) 331-8059BERENDAI@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 5:12:02 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloELEANOR CHAVEZELEANOR CHAVEZDEM1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72318
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
ELEANORCHAVEZ4REP26@GMAIL.COM

(505) 410-4732
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 410-4732ELEANORCHAVEZ4REP26@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:00:09 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloPATRICK B SAISPATRICKBSAISREP11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
SAISFORDISTRICT26@YAHOO.COM

(505) 584-9075
11012 SUFFOLK AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87121-9534(505) 584-9075SAISFORDISTRICT26@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 11:58:50 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloMARIAN MATTHEWSMARIAN MATTHEWSDEM6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
P.O. BOX 20083
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87154
MARIAN.MATTHEWS@NMLEGIS.GOV

(505) 227-9405
6504 ANTARES RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 227-9405MARIAN.MATTHEWS@NMLEGIS.GOV 3/12/2024 1:12:44 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloGREGORY R GALLEGOSGREGORYRGALLEGOSREP7201 GENERAL KEARNY DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7201 GENERAL KEARNY DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
GALLEGOS4NM27@GMAIL.COM

(505) 366-3154
7201 GENERAL KEARNY DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 366-3154GALLEGOS4NM27@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:27:07 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloPAMELYA P HERNDONPAMELYAPHERNDONDEM1229 SANDLER ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
PO BOX 27724
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87125
HERNDONFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 385-1173
1229 SANDLER ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 385-1173HERNDONFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:22:17 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloMARCIE M MAYMARCIEMMAYREP3309 BLACK HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
3309 BLACK HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
MARCIE4NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 264-0813
3309 BLACK HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 264-0813MARCIE4NM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:05:05 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
JOY4NEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 977-5039
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 977-5039JOY4NEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:12:22 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloGREGORY G CUNNINGHAMGREGORYGCUNNINGHAMREP9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
GTGINVESTIGATIONS@YAHOO.COM

(505) 610-1023
9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 610-1023GTGINVESTIGATIONS@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 9:32:43 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloELIZABETH DIANE TORRES-VELASQUEZELIZABETHDIANETORRES-VELASQUEZDEM7008 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7008 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
PROFESSORTORRES1@GMAIL.COM

(505) 917-5070
7008 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 917-5070PROFESSORTORRES1@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:29:58 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloJARED W SECRETJAREDWSECRETREP5350 SAN MATEO BLVD NE APT E75
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-6221
5350 SAN MATEO BLVD NE APT E75
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-6221
JAREDSECRET@YAHOO.COM

(575) 317-1189
5350 SAN MATEO BLVD NE APT E75ALBUQUERQUENM87109-6221(575) 317-1189JAREDSECRET@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 1:04:22 PM99WithdrawnLGXFalse
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloVICKY G ESTRADA-BUSTILLOVICKYGESTRADA-BUSTILLODEM5912 ROYAL OAK ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5912 ROYAL OAK ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
VICKYFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 934-4713
5912 ROYAL OAK ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 934-4713VICKYFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:08:30 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloNICOLE CHAVEZNICOLE CHAVEZREP8923 OBSIDIAN ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1913
8923 OBSIDIAN ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1913
NICOLECHAVEZNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 235-7836
8923 OBSIDIAN ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87113-1913(505) 235-7836NICOLECHAVEZNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:47:11 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32Dona AnaLINDA S ALVAREZLINDASALVAREZDEM20 S CHILE CAPITAL LN # 111
HATCH NM 87937-7014
PO BOX 1049
HATCH NM 87937
VILLAGEOFHATCHNMLSA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 795-3786
20 S CHILE CAPITAL LN # 111HATCHNM87937-7014(505) 795-3786VILLAGEOFHATCHNMLSA@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 4:45:16 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaJENIFER M JONESJENIFERMJONESREP204 GOLF COURSE RD SE
DEMING NM 88030-7087
PO BOX 1844
DEMING NM 88031
jenifermariejones@gmail.com

(785) 840-6473
204 GOLF COURSE RD SEDEMINGNM88030-7087(785) 840-6473jenifermariejones@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:04:32 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88046
PO BOX 1510
MESILLA NM 88046
MICAELA@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM

(575) 644-5830
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88046(575) 644-5830MICAELA@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM 3/12/2024 3:31:30 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88027
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88027(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:23:57 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaLARRY M SEDILLOLARRYMSEDILLOREP7161 BOSQUE SECO RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-6221
7161 BOSQUE SECO RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-6221
lsedillo38@gmail.com

(575) 405-7744
7161 BOSQUE SECO RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-6221(575) 405-7744lsedillo38@gmail.com 3/12/2024 3:54:39 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM

(575) 616-1151
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 616-1151ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM 3/12/2024 10:52:09 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88005
PO BOX 697
DONA ANA NM 88032
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:47:10 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaKIMBERLY A SKAGGSKIMBERLYASKAGGSREP5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
KIM@KIMBERLYSKAGGS.COM

(575) 491-3891
5033 NORTHWIND RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 491-3891KIM@KIMBERLYSKAGGS.COM 3/12/2024 2:53:39 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6000 MOONRISE ARCLAS CRUCESNM88012-7220(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:15:43 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroTARA JARAMILLOTARA JARAMILLODEM407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
tarajaramillofornm@gmail.com

(575) 838-7246
407 PARK STSOCORRONM87801-4543(575) 838-7246tarajaramillofornm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:26:18 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SierraREBECCA DOWREBECCA DOWREP1309 N RIVERSIDE DR
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-9758
1309 N RIVERSIDE DR
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-9758
rebecca@dowforhouse.com

(575) 571-1056
1309 N RIVERSIDE DRTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901-9758(575) 571-1056rebecca@dowforhouse.com 3/12/2024 9:03:13 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantGABRIELLE BEGAYGABRIELLE BEGAYDEM40 CAMINO VERDE
ARENAS VALLEY NM 88022-9705
PO Box 6
Santa Clara NM 88026
begayfornmhouse@gmail.com

(575) 574-7951
40 CAMINO VERDEARENAS VALLEYNM88022-9705(575) 574-7951begayfornmhouse@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:30:23 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantLUIS M TERRAZASLUISMTERRAZASREP46 PETERSON DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO Box 197
Santa Clara NM 88026
luis.terrazas.d39@gmail.com

(575) 313-4262
46 PETERSON DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-4262luis.terrazas.d39@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:49:02 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaJOSEPH L SANCHEZJOSEPHLSANCHEZDEM47 COUNTY ROAD 48A
ALCALDE NM 87511
PO Box 481
ALCALDE NM 87511
JOSEPHSANCHEZFORNM@gmail.com

(505) 235-8041
47 COUNTY ROAD 48AALCALDENM87511(505) 235-8041JOSEPHSANCHEZFORNM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:11:47 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40MoraDIEGO MIGUEL OLIVASDIEGOMIGUELOLIVASREP129 STATE HIGHWAY 518
MORA NM 87732
PO BOX 51
MORA NM 87732
DIEGOFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 652-6009
129 STATE HIGHWAY 518MORANM87732(505) 652-6009DIEGOFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 2:18:00 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41Rio ArribaSUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
EMBUDO NM 87531
PO Box 189
EMBUDO NM 87531
susanherrera.nm41@gmail.com

(505) 699-2271
19 COUNTY ROAD 62EMBUDONM87531(505) 699-2271susanherrera.nm41@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:26:09 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosKRISTINA ORTEZKRISTINA ORTEZDEM246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87571-7131
246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87571-7131
kristina.ortez@gmail.com

(575) 770-7792
246 MARIA LUISA LOOPTAOSNM87571-7131(575) 770-7792kristina.ortez@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:50:13 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1208 9TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
cchandler@cybermesa.com

(505) 670-7046
1208 9TH STLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 670-7046cchandler@cybermesa.com 3/12/2024 9:11:28 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosCHRIS LUCHINICHRIS LUCHINILIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
cbluchini@gmail.com

(505) 690-5008
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547-3819(505) 690-5008cbluchini@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:08:16 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalKATHLEEN M CATESKATHLEENMCATESDEM3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
voteforkathleen@gmail.com

(505) 235-3510
3115 MAY CIR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 235-3510voteforkathleen@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:22:24 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44BernalilloALI ENNENGAALI ENNENGAREP9813 GUADALUPE TRL NW # B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-2008
9813 GUADALUPE TRL NW # B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-2008
ALIFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 803-1125
9813 GUADALUPE TRL NW # BALBUQUERQUENM87114-2008(505) 803-1125ALIFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:02:46 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeLINDA MICHELLE SERRATOLINDAMICHELLESERRATODEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87505-5264
PO Box 28043
Santa Fe NM 87592
linda.serrato@gmail.com

(505) 395-6356
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87505-5264(505) 395-6356linda.serrato@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:51:51 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA D ROMEROANDREADROMERODEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87501-1424
PO BOX 32963
Santa Fe NM 87501
andrea@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87501-1424(505) 490-6155andrea@andrearomero.com 3/12/2024 4:16:09 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeREENA C SZCZEPANSKIREENACSZCZEPANSKIDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87505
1000 Cordova Pl #973
Santa Fe NM 87505
reena@reenaforNewMexico.com

(505) 699-0798
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87505(505) 699-0798reena@reenaforNewMexico.com 3/12/2024 2:35:07 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeTARA L LUJANTARALLUJANDEM1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
tara4NM@gmail.com

(505) 111-1111
1430 GALISTEO STSANTA FENM87505-4632(505) 111-1111tara4NM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 4:08:40 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49SocorroGAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P O Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/12/2024 10:50:26 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeMATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87540
7 Caliente Road A-11
Santa Fe NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 886-2087
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87540(505) 886-2087mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:54:00 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeKENNETH DONALD BRENNANKENNETHDONALDBRENNANREP94 SQUARE H RD
EDGEWOOD NM 87015
94 SQUARE H RD
EDGEWOOD NM 87015
kenforNM@gmail.com

(505) 999-0040
94 SQUARE H RDEDGEWOODNM87015(505) 999-0040kenforNM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:40:49 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroASHLIE L MYERSASHLIELMYERSDEM1321 VERMONT AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-6344
PO BOX 1158
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
ashliemyers4otero@gmail.com

(907) 388-8372
1321 VERMONT AVEALAMOGORDONM88310-6344(907) 388-8372ashliemyers4otero@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:45:50 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJOHN BLOCKJOHN BLOCKREP407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
info@johnfornm.com

(575) 201-3230
407 SUNNYSIDE AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 201-3230info@johnfornm.com 3/12/2024 9:57:37 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YVONNE GALLEGOSDOREENYVONNEGALLEGOSDEM5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM

(575) 649-6325
5305 SUPERSTITION DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-6325DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM 3/12/2024 1:22:28 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaJON HILLJON HILLDEM4199 LA PURISIMA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-8433
4199 LA PURISIMA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-8433
DRJONHILL4NM@GMAIL.COM

(575) 800-4641
4199 LA PURISIMA DRLAS CRUCESNM88011-8433(575) 800-4641DRJONHILL4NM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:46:02 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaELIZABETH LEE WINTERROWDELIZABETHLEEWINTERROWDREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88011-9505
PO BOX 115
ORGAN NM 88052
LIZWINTERROWD@GMAIL.COM

(575) 888-6505
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88011-9505(575) 888-6505LIZWINTERROWD@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:35:43 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyCHRISTIAN SCOTT EHMLINGCHRISTIANSCOTTEHMLINGLIB1504 W MISSOURI AVE
ARTESIA NM 88210-1719
1504 W MISSOURI AVE
ARTESIA NM 88210-1719
christianehmling@gmail.com
1504 W MISSOURI AVEARTESIANM88210-1719 christianehmling@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:25:44 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyJONATHAN ALLEN HENRYJONATHANALLENHENRYREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88210-2018
P O Box 1013
Artesia NM 88211
jon@loisoliverrealestate.com
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88210-2018 jon@loisoliverrealestate.com 3/12/2024 12:20:19 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rep.brown@cathrynnbrown.com28
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220 rep.brown@cathrynnbrown.com28 3/12/2024 12:33:19 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnHARLAN H VINCENTHARLANHVINCENTREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88324
PO Box 323
Ruidoso Downs NM 88346
harlanvincent@gmail.com

(575) 937-1474
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88324(575) 937-1474harlanvincent@gmail.com 3/12/2024 2:57:15 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalMICHELLE ELEANOR SANDOVALMICHELLEELEANORSANDOVALDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87144
PO Box 15359
Rio Rancho NM 87174
michellesandoval4nm@gmail.com

(505) 373-9349
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87144(505) 373-9349michellesandoval4nm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:59:32 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalCATHERINE JEANETTE CULLENCATHERINEJEANETTECULLENREP6975 SKYLAR DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6975 Skylar Dr NE
Rio Rancho NM 87144
Cullen4NM@gmail.com

(505) 710-4462
6975 SKYLAR DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 710-4462Cullen4NM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:20:44 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesANGELITA MEJIAANGELITA MEJIAREP4 MELTON CT
DEXTER NM 88230
4 MELTON CT
DEXTER NM 88230
MEJIAFORNMD58@GMAIL.COM

(575) 495-7032
4 MELTON CTDEXTERNM88230(575) 495-7032MEJIAFORNMD58@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:30:00 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59ChavesJARED A HEMBREEJAREDAHEMBREEREP612 N KENTUCKY AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201-4820
PO BOX 3358
ROSWELL NM 88201
BROKENHFARMANDRANCH@GMAIL.COM

(575) 317-7755
612 N KENTUCKY AVEROSWELLNM88201-4820(575) 317-7755BROKENHFARMANDRANCH@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:19:00 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalLUKE NICHOLAS JUNGMANNLUKENICHOLASJUNGMANNDEM1925 PLATINA RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-8886
1925 PLATINA RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-8886
luke.jungmann10@gmail.com

(505) 385-7465
1925 PLATINA RD SERIO RANCHONM87124-8886(505) 385-7465luke.jungmann10@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:52:24 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalJOSHUA N HERNANDEZJOSHUANHERNANDEZREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87124-2939
1380 Rio Rancho Blvd #209
Rio Rancho NM 87124
joshua@hernandeznm.com

(505) 450-4463
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87124-2939(505) 450-4463joshua@hernandeznm.com 3/12/2024 1:24:01 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaRANDALL T PETTIGREWRANDALLTPETTIGREWREP1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
rpettigrew@randallpettigrew.com

(505) 379-6607
1806 W AVENUE JLOVINGTONNM88260(505) 379-6607rpettigrew@randallpettigrew.com 3/12/2024 10:35:45 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaELAINE SENA CORTEZELAINE SENA CORTEZREP5314 BIG RED RD
HOBBS NM 88240
5314 BIG RED RD
HOBBS NM 88240
elaine@senacortez.com

(575) 390-5744
5314 BIG RED RDHOBBSNM88240(575) 390-5744elaine@senacortez.com 3/12/2024 11:04:50 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63CurryMARTIN ZAMORAMARTIN ZAMORAREP116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101
116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101
zamora4strep63@plateautel.email

(575) 309-2334
116 ROSA BLVDCLOVISNM88101(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateautel.email 3/12/2024 9:24:00 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREP15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
andreareeb@yahoo.com

(575) 219-9687
15 SAN VINCENTE CIRCLOVISNM88101(575) 219-9687andreareeb@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:28:00 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65SandovalDERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/12/2024 10:45:07 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66EddyJIMMY G MASONJIMMYGMASONREP602 VOGEL RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
205 W. Main St
Artesia NM 88210
jimmymason1950@gmail.com
602 VOGEL RDARTESIANM88210 jimmymason1950@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:40:38 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67HardingJACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 Hopson Road
Mosquero NM 87733
PO 226
Mosquero NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 447-1613
93 Hopson RoadMosqueroNM87733(575) 447-1613jackchd67@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:34:42 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloCHARLOTTE L LITTLECHARLOTTELLITTLEDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87114
PO BOX 66431
Albuquerque NM 87193-6431
CHARLOTTELITTLEHD68@GMAIL.COM

(505) 238-0595
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87114(505) 238-0595CHARLOTTELITTLEHD68@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:18:47 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloNATHAN T BROOKSNATHANTBROOKSREP6905 TIJERAS CREEK RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6905 TIJERAS CREEK RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
VOTEBROOKS4NEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 720-3906
6905 TIJERAS CREEK RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 720-3906VOTEBROOKS4NEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:23:58 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69BernalilloMICHELLE P ABEYTAMICHELLEPABEYTADEM354 BACA LN
TOHAJIILEE NM 87026
354 BACA LN
TOHAJIILEE NM 87026
MPABEYTA@OUTLOOK.COM

(505) 803-2918
354 BACA LNTOHAJIILEENM87026(505) 803-2918MPABEYTA@OUTLOOK.COM 3/12/2024 12:50:07 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelANITA AMALIA GONZALESANITAAMALIAGONZALESDEM89 COUNTY ROAD A11A
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
HC 80 BOX 193 C
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
anita4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 718-9517
89 COUNTY ROAD A11ALAS VEGASNM87701(505) 718-9517anita4newmexico@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:41:00 PM99QualifiedLGX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloSAM S OBENSHAINSAMSOBENSHAINDEM3104 CALLE DEL DOMINICA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-5761
3104 CALLE DEL DOMINICA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-5761
SAMFORNM@YAHOO.COM

(505) 697-2142
3104 CALLE DEL DOMINICA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105-5761(505) 697-2142SAMFORNM@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 3:38:00 PM99QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloMICHAEL ALLEN SCHUETZEMICHAELALLENSCHUETZEREP4817 SNAPDRAGON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4817 SNAPDRAGON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
mikeforpec1@gmail.com

(505) 331-2041
4817 SNAPDRAGON RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 331-2041mikeforpec1@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:35:32 PM99QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 4SandovalREBEKKA KAY BURTREBEKKAKAYBURTDEM3600 OAKMOUNT DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2119
3600 OAKMOUNT DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2119
bekka6k@gmail.com

(505) 205-2054
3600 OAKMOUNT DR SERIO RANCHONM87124-2119(505) 205-2054bekka6k@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:42:32 AM99QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 8
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 8ChavesMICHAEL M TAYLORMICHAELMTAYLORREP10 N SYCAMORE CT
ROSWELL NM 88201-8887
10 N SYCAMORE CT
ROSWELL NM 88201-8887
MIKEMTAYLOR801@GMAIL.COM

(575) 317-6475
10 N SYCAMORE CTROSWELLNM88201-8887(575) 317-6475MIKEMTAYLOR801@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:20:00 AM99QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaKT MANISKT MANISREP124 E BROADWAY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-8424
124 E BROADWAY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-8424
kt@ktmanis.com

(575) 441-5195
124 E BROADWAY STHOBBSNM88240-8424(575) 441-5195kt@ktmanis.com 3/12/2024 1:00:52 PM99QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 10
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 10Santa FeSTEVEN J CARRILLOSTEVENJCARRILLODEM2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426
SANTA FE NM 87505-5691
2500 Sawmill Rd #1426
Santa Fe NM 87505
steven.carrillo@comcast.net

(505) 501-3570
2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426SANTA FENM87505-5691(505) 501-3570steven.carrillo@comcast.net 3/12/2024 9:28:02 AM99QualifiedECX 
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03LeaEFREN ANDRES CORTEZEFRENANDRESCORTEZREP 3/12/2024 2:18:00 PM99QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02ColfaxSTEVEN ANTHONY ROMEROSTEVENANTHONYROMERODEM 3/12/2024 12:24:54 PM99QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07
District Court JudgeELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07McKinleyDOUGLAS W DECKERDOUGLASWDECKERDEM 3/12/2024 12:10:11 PM99QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01LincolnSTEPHEN P OCHOASTEPHENPOCHOAREP 3/12/2024 2:23:22 PM99QualifiedJDX 
District Attorney
1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTSanta FeMARY VIRGINIA CARMACK-ALTWIESMARYVIRGINIACARMACK-ALTWIESDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87505-6607
PO BOX 174
Santa Fe AA 87501
maryfordistrictattorney@gmail.com

(505) 819-3630
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87505-6607(505) 819-3630maryfordistrictattorney@gmail.com 3/12/2024 2:08:56 PM1QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTBernalilloSAM BREGMANSAM BREGMANDEM9600 EAGLE ROCK AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
9600 EAGLE ROCK AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
SAM@BREGMANFORDA.COM

(505) 464-9872
9600 EAGLE ROCK AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 464-9872SAM@BREGMANFORDA.COM 3/12/2024 10:54:19 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDona AnaFERNANDO R MACIASFERNANDORMACIASDEM2700 BOLDT ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 1155
MESILLA NM 88046
MACIAS4DA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 202-5417
2700 BOLDT STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 202-5417MACIAS4DA@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 3:23:24 PM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDona AnaMICHAEL E CAINMICHAELECAINREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88005
1060 SOUTH MAIN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
MICHAEL.CAINLAW@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-1258
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88005(575) 496-1258MICHAEL.CAINLAW@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:58:20 PM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSan MiguelTHOMAS ANTHONY CLAYTONTHOMASANTHONYCLAYTONDEM1031 8TH ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4215
1031 8TH STREET
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
rawlins1898@gmail.com

(505) 429-7679
1031 8TH STLAS VEGASNM87701-4215(505) 429-7679rawlins1898@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:36:00 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTChavesDIANNA L LUCEDIANNALLUCEREP606 S KENTUCKY AVE
ROSWELL NM 88203-4529
PO BOX 3808
ROSWELL NM 88202
DLLUCE18@GMAIL.COM

(575) 444-7796
606 S KENTUCKY AVEROSWELLNM88203-4529(575) 444-7796DLLUCE18@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:21:00 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLunaMICHAEL R RENTERIAMICHAELRRENTERIADEM2020 S EMERSON DR
DEMING NM 88030
2020 S EMERSON DR
DEMING NM 88030
renteria297@msn.com

(575) 545-3343
2020 S EMERSON DRDEMINGNM88030(575) 545-3343renteria297@msn.com 3/12/2024 1:58:04 PM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTGrantNORMAN R WHEELERNORMANRWHEELERREP1221 BEAR MOUNTAIN RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061-8911
1221 BEAR MOUNTAIN RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061-8911
wheelerar@aol.com

(575) 519-0067
1221 BEAR MOUNTAIN RDSILVER CITYNM88061-8911(575) 519-0067wheelerar@aol.com 3/12/2024 2:47:38 PM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSocorroCLINT WELLBORNCLINT WELLBORNREP338 B NW FRONTAGE RD
POLVADERA NM 87828
P O Box 1954
Polvadera NM 87801
chw@zianet.com

(575) 835-1407
338 B NW FRONTAGE RDPOLVADERANM87828(575) 835-1407chw@zianet.com 3/12/2024 12:24:10 PM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTaosMARCUS J MONTOYAMARCUSJMONTOYADEM38 VALERIO RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO Box 1300
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557
montoya505@gmail.com

(575) 770-2845
38 VALERIO RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 770-2845montoya505@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:14:56 PM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTRooseveltQUENTIN PAUL RAYQUENTINPAULRAYREP187 NEW MEXICO 88
PORTALES NM 88130
187 NEW MEXICO 88
PORTALES NM 88130
Qray@da.state.nm.us

(575) 420-5146
187 NEW MEXICO 88PORTALESNM88130(575) 420-5146Qray@da.state.nm.us 3/12/2024 9:05:24 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTQuayHEIDI LYN ADAMSHEIDILYNADAMSREP6074 QUAY ROAD AK
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
6074 QUAY ROAD AK
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
HEIDILYNADAMS@GMAIL.COM

(575) 815-8909
6074 QUAY ROAD AKTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 815-8909HEIDILYNADAMS@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:16:45 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01San JuanJACK L FORTNERJACKLFORTNERREP4110 OLD MISSION RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
PO BOX 1960
FARMINGTON NM 87499
JACK@FORTNERLAW.COM

(505) 320-0225
4110 OLD MISSION RDFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 320-0225JACK@FORTNERLAW.COM 3/12/2024 9:13:39 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02McKinleyBERNADINE MARTINBERNADINE MARTINDEM305-E MOUNT CARMEL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301-5889
305-E MOUNT CARMEL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301-5889
bernadinem25@gmail.com

(505) 413-8773
305-E MOUNT CARMEL AVEGALLUPNM87301-5889(505) 413-8773bernadinem25@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:34:58 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTOteroMICHAEL RYAN SUGGSMICHAELRYANSUGGSREP70 LADY OF THE MOUNTAIN RD
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
70 LADY OF THE MOUNTAIN RD
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
suggs4districtattorney@aol.com

(575) 921-8693
70 LADY OF THE MOUNTAIN RDALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 921-8693suggs4districtattorney@aol.com 3/12/2024 10:44:32 AM99QualifiedDAX 
District Attorney
13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSandovalBARBARA A ROMOBARBARAAROMODEM1125 SAND DUNE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
1125 SAND DUNE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
ziahusker@gmail.com

(505) 358-1905
1125 SAND DUNE RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 358-1905ziahusker@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:31:14 AM99QualifiedDAX 
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 11
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 11BernalilloSHONNETTA RAQUETTE ESTRADASHONNETTARAQUETTEESTRADADEM 3/12/2024 1:05:58 PM99QualifiedJMC 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeMELISSA Y MASCARENASMELISSAYMASCARENASDEM 3/12/2024 1:35:20 PM99QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1Dona AnaNATHAN WILLIAM GRAFFNATHANWILLIAMGRAFFDEM 3/12/2024 9:16:10 AM99QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1GrantMATT RUNNELSMATT RUNNELSDEM 3/12/2024 4:39:23 PM99QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroALBERT R GREENE, IIIALBERTRGREENE, IIIREP 3/12/2024 9:19:42 AM99QualifiedMGX 
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
Judicial Retention  JENNIFER L ATTREPJENNIFERLATTREP  6/27/2024 9:29:24 AM99Qualified False
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
Judicial Retention  SHAMMARA H HENDERSONSHAMMARAHHENDERSON  6/27/2024 10:20:49 AM99Qualified False
Judicial Retention
Justice of the Supreme Court
Judicial Retention  BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORA  6/27/2024 12:20:46 PM99Qualified False
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
Judicial Retention  MEGAN P DUFFYMEGANPDUFFY  6/27/2024 11:38:00 AM99Qualified False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03BernalilloBRETT R LOVELESSBRETTRLOVELESS  6/27/2024 9:02:14 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06BernalilloDAN E RAMCZYKDANERAMCZYK  6/27/2024 11:56:51 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09BernalilloCINDY LEOSCINDY LEOS  6/27/2024 10:11:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12BernalilloELAINE P LUJANELAINEPLUJAN  6/27/2024 12:04:07 PM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15BernalilloCOURTNEY BRYN WEAKSCOURTNEYBRYNWEAKS  6/27/2024 11:05:18 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 18
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 18
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 18BernalilloDENISE BARELA SHEPHERDDENISEBARELASHEPHERD  6/27/2024 10:56:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 21
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 21
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 21BernalilloEMETERIO L RUDOLFOEMETERIOLRUDOLFO  6/27/2024 12:12:02 PM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 27
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 27
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 27BernalilloVICTOR S LOPEZVICTORSLOPEZ  6/27/2024 9:30:58 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 30
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 30
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 30BernalilloDAVID ALLEN MURPHYDAVIDALLENMURPHY  6/27/2024 10:09:20 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03San MiguelFLORIPA "FLORA" GALLEGOSFLORIPA"FLORA"GALLEGOS  6/27/2024 9:00:00 AM99PendingFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06ChavesJAMES M HUDSONJAMESMHUDSON  6/27/2024 12:02:00 PM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3GrantJIM FOYJIM FOY  6/27/2024 9:13:50 AM99QualifiedSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03TorranceSHANNON L MURDOCK-POFFSHANNONLMURDOCK-POFF  6/27/2024 10:24:17 AM99QualifiedSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03San JuanSARAH V WEAVERSARAHVWEAVER  6/27/2024 9:31:46 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03OteroDANIEL A. BRYANTDANIEL A. BRYANT  6/27/2024 10:10:54 AM99QualifiedTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03ValenciaALLEN R SMITHALLENRSMITH  6/27/2024 9:37:39 AM99PendingTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT True
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06ValenciaCINDY M MERCERCINDYMMERCER  6/27/2024 9:06:19 AM99PendingTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT True
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09SandovalALLISON P MARTINEZALLISONPMARTINEZ  6/27/2024 1:13:17 PM99QualifiedTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 1
DIVISION 1BernalilloASRA I ELLIOTTASRAIELLIOTT  6/27/2024 3:19:24 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 3
DIVISION 3BernalilloRENEE TORRESRENEE TORRES  6/27/2024 11:09:59 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 9
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 9
DIVISION 9BernalilloYVETTE K GONZALESYVETTEKGONZALES  6/27/2024 9:09:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 13
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 13
DIVISION 13BernalilloMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLER  6/27/2024 11:18:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 15
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 15
DIVISION 15BernalilloFELICIA R BLEA-RIVERAFELICIARBLEA-RIVERA  6/27/2024 12:34:59 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 17
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 17
DIVISION 17BernalilloNINA AVIVA SAFIERNINAAVIVASAFIER  6/27/2024 12:43:25 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09EddyLISA B RILEYLISABRILEY  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNON  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03CurryFRED TRAVIS VAN SOELENFREDTRAVISVAN SOELEN  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99PendingNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 7
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 7
DIVISION 7BernalilloROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILAR  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03Dona AnaCONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREA  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12EddyANNE MARIE CHEROKE LEWISANNE MARIECHEROKELEWIS  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03Santa FeSHANNON BRODERICK BULMANSHANNONBRODERICKBULMAN  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06Dona AnaJAMES T MARTINJAMESTMARTIN  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09Dona AnaRICHARD M JACQUEZRICHARDMJACQUEZ  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT False
County ClerkCounty Clerk BernalilloMICHELLE S KAVANAUGHMICHELLESKAVANAUGHDEM3151 MOUNTAINSIDE PKWY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-5189
3151 MOUNTAINSIDE PKWY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-5189
MICHELLE.KAVANAUGH1@GMAIL.COM

(505) 730-0755
3151 MOUNTAINSIDE PKWY NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-5189(505) 730-0755MICHELLE.KAVANAUGH1@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:49:45 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk BernalilloCLAYTON J PRYORCLAYTONJPRYORREP4 PIEDRA RD NE UNIT RTE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-9609
4 PIEDRA RD NE UNIT RTE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-9609
CONTACT@CLAYPRYORFORNM.COM

(505) 340-6241
4 PIEDRA RD NE UNIT RTEALBUQUERQUENM87123-9609(505) 340-6241CONTACT@CLAYPRYORFORNM.COM 3/12/2024 10:50:53 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloTIM EICHENBERGTIM EICHENBERGDEM7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
tim4berncotreasurer@gmail.com

(505) 710-1305
7800 CHARGER TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 710-1305tim4berncotreasurer@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:04:12 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloLELAN G MORRISONLELANGMORRISONREP56 SHADY OAK CIR
TIJERAS NM 87059
56 SHADY OAK CIR
TIJERAS NM 87059
GRMORR1234@PROTON.ME

(505) 350-0046
56 SHADY OAK CIRTIJERASNM87059(505) 350-0046GRMORR1234@PROTON.ME 3/12/2024 2:16:31 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2BernalilloFRANK A BACAFRANKABACADEM5408 DON MARIANO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
PO BOX 72609
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
FRBACA@MSN.COM

(505) 400-5588
5408 DON MARIANO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 400-5588FRBACA@MSN.COM 3/12/2024 9:25:25 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2BernalilloMARY KAY INGHAMMARYKAYINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
MARYKMOON123@GMAIL.COM

(505) 249-7542
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 249-7542MARYKMOON123@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:43:04 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3BernalilloADRIANN BARBOAADRIANN BARBOADEM1517 CORNELL DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1517 CORNELL DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
BARBOA4BERNCO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 379-1962
1517 CORNELL DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 379-1962BARBOA4BERNCO@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:48:40 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3BernalilloRENE CORONADORENE CORONADOREP1300 KENTUCKY ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5109
1300 KENTUCKY ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5109
RENECORONADO259@GMAIL.COM

(505) 385-9242
1300 KENTUCKY ST SEALBUQUERQUENM87108-5109(505) 385-9242RENECORONADO259@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:38:53 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloWALT BENSONWALT BENSONREP11250 CORONADO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-2449
11250 CORONADO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-2449
WALTBENSON505@GMAIL.COM

(505) 270-5283
11250 CORONADO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-2449(505) 270-5283WALTBENSON505@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:57:31 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk CatronSHERRY M PEREZSHERRYMPEREZREP18 DELGADO DRIVE
RESERVE NM 87830
18 DELGADO DRIVE
RESERVE NM 87830
Sherryperez1961@gmail.com

(505) 388-8118
18 DELGADO DRIVERESERVENM87830(505) 388-8118Sherryperez1961@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CatronJOYCE R LANEYJOYCERLANEYREP672 FRISCO BOX ROAD
LUNA NM 87824
672 FRISCO BOX ROAD
LUNA NM 87824
jnt@gilanet.com

(575) 547-2720
672 FRISCO BOX ROADLUNANM87824(575) 547-2720jnt@gilanet.com 3/12/2024 9:18:37 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CatronHAYDN R FORWARDHAYDNRFORWARDREP6035 HIGHWAY 180
GLENWOOD NM 88039
6020 HIGHWAY 180
Buckhorn NM 88025
hforwardjr@gmail.com

(575) 539-2039
6035 HIGHWAY 180GLENWOODNM88039(575) 539-2039hforwardjr@gmail.com 3/12/2024 3:48:44 PM99QualifiedCCX 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CatronLUCINDA MAE HOWELLLUCINDAMAEHOWELLREP 3/12/2024 9:47:45 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk ChavesCINDY FULLERCINDY FULLERREP6687 LINCOLN AVE
DEXTER NM 88230
6687 LINCOLN AVE
DEXTER NM 88230
CINDYFULLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET

(575) 626-6919
6687 LINCOLN AVEDEXTERNM88230(575) 626-6919CINDYFULLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET 3/12/2024 10:30:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ChavesCHANEL N REYCHANELNREYREP415 TIERRA BERRENDA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201-7837
415 TIERRA BERRENDA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201-7837
CHANEL.REY@OUTLOOK.COM

(575) 420-9454
415 TIERRA BERRENDA DRROSWELLNM88201-7837(575) 420-9454CHANEL.REY@OUTLOOK.COM 3/12/2024 9:25:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 2ChavesR CLIFF WAIDERCLIFFWAIDEREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88232
PO BOX 516
HAGERMAN NM 88232
RCLIFFWAIDE@GMAIL.COM

(575) 626-7828
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88232(575) 626-7828RCLIFFWAIDE@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 3ChavesHERBERT MILLER CORNHERBERTMILLERCORNREP163 EDEN VALLEY RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
163 EDEN VALLEY RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
HMCORN@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 840-6060
163 EDEN VALLEY RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 840-6060HMCORN@HOTMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:11:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 4ChavesRICHARD C TAYLORRICHARDCTAYLORREP1107 PURDUE DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BO 1473
ROSWELL NM 88202
RICHARD@MAYTAYLORCO.COM

(575) 317-2850
1107 PURDUE DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 317-2850RICHARD@MAYTAYLORCO.COM 3/12/2024 9:26:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk CibolaNATALIE A GRINENATALIEAGRINEDEM109 MAIN ST
SAN RAFAEL NM 87051
po box 421
san rafael NM 87051
ngrine23@gmail.com

(505) 290-3309
109 MAIN STSAN RAFAELNM87051(505) 290-3309ngrine23@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:04:32 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CibolaJOANNE MARTINEZJOANNE MARTINEZDEM14 ST JUDE DR
MILAN NM 87021
po box 98
MILAN NM 87021
jomtzmail@gmail.com

(505) 285-0233
14 ST JUDE DRMILANNM87021(505) 285-0233jomtzmail@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:24:51 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CibolaRAY D CARPENTERRAYDCARPENTERDEM408 W SANTA FE AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
408 W SANTA FE AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
rcarpenter@cdec.coop

(505) 290-0514
408 W SANTA FE AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-0514rcarpenter@cdec.coop 3/12/2024 12:12:38 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CibolaFRED E RODARTEFREDERODARTEREP813 SEVILLE LOOP
GRANTS NM 87020-3110
813 SEVILLE LOOP
GRANTS NM 87020-3110
frodarte05@gmail.com

(505) 290-1200
813 SEVILLE LOOPGRANTSNM87020-3110(505) 290-1200frodarte05@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:09:15 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CibolaCHARLES A LUNDSTROMCHARLESALUNDSTROMDEM98 RODEO GROUND RD
GRANTS NM 87020
po box 27
grants NM 87020
lundstrum11@msn.com

(505) 280-2330
98 RODEO GROUND RDGRANTSNM87020(505) 280-2330lundstrum11@msn.com 3/12/2024 10:01:24 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CibolaJOSEPH TANNER WINDHORSTJOSEPHTANNERWINDHORSTREP1966 RALPHCARD RD
MILAN NM 87021
po box 2892
MILAN NM 87021
jtwindhorst@gmail.com

(970) 903-6865
1966 RALPHCARD RDMILANNM87021(970) 903-6865jtwindhorst@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:18:55 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5CibolaGEORGIA A ROUTZEN SANCHEZGEORGIAAROUTZEN SANCHEZDEM244 PUEBLO RD
ACOMA NM 87034
po box 623
Acoma NM 87034
georgiasanchez37@yahoo.com

(505) 290-1884
244 PUEBLO RDACOMANM87034(505) 290-1884georgiasanchez37@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 4:15:14 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk ColfaxSARA TORRESSARA TORRESDEM1095 PROSPECT AVE
SPRINGER NM 87747
PO BOX 1054
SPRINGER NM 87747
SMTORRES22@HOTMAIL.COM

(720) 938-9679
1095 PROSPECT AVESPRINGERNM87747(720) 938-9679SMTORRES22@HOTMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:04:53 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ColfaxALFONSO N ORTIZALFONSONORTIZDEM217 TURF DR
RATON NM 87740-2020
217 TURF DR
RATON NM 87740-2020
ALFONSOORTIZ.AO@GMAIL.COM

(575) 707-0891
217 TURF DRRATONNM87740-2020(575) 707-0891ALFONSOORTIZ.AO@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:22:05 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ColfaxGARY TODD TATUMGARYTODDTATUMREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87749
PO BOX 38
UTE PARK NM 87749
GTATUM@FASTMAILBOX.NET

(575) 376-2960
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87749(575) 376-2960GTATUM@FASTMAILBOX.NET 3/12/2024 11:11:15 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk CurryANNIE HOGLANDANNIE HOGLANDREP501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
ahogland91@gmail.com

(505) 918-7533
501 CR ECLOVISNM88101(505) 918-7533ahogland91@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:30:51 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryMICHAEL DEAN BROCKETTMICHAELDEANBROCKETTREP1405 SHELDON ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
1405 SHELDON ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
christynmikeb@gmail.com

(575) 268-3744
1405 SHELDON STCLOVISNM88101(575) 268-3744christynmikeb@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CurryBEN L MCDANIELBENLMCDANIELREP1800 EASTRIDGE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
PO BOX 1050
CLOVIS NM 88102
bmcdanielb@aol.com

(575) 693-3497
1800 EASTRIDGE DRCLOVISNM88101(575) 693-3497bmcdanielb@aol.com 3/12/2024 9:19:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurrySAM A KELLEYSAMAKELLEYDEM512 CHRISTOPHER DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
512 W CHRISTOPHER DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-4308
sam.kelley1959@yahoo.com

(575) 309-1599
512 CHRISTOPHER DRCLOVISNM88101(575) 309-1599sam.kelley1959@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:02:18 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CurryBRAD D BENDERBRADDBENDERREP105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101
105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101
bradbender02@gmail.com

(575) 309-4272
105 ERNST PLCLOVISNM88101(575) 309-4272bradbender02@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:40:32 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CurrySETH H MARTINSETHHMARTINREP864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
cccd4martin@gmail.com

(575) 760-5996
864 CR VCLOVISNM88101(575) 760-5996cccd4martin@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:35:49 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5CurryDEREK KYLE CAINDEREKKYLECAINREP376 CR 13
TEXICO NM 88135
376 CR 13
TEXICO NM 88135
kyle6778@gmail.com

(575) 799-3389
376 CR 13TEXICONM88135(575) 799-3389kyle6778@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:11:14 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk De BacaJEFFREY BARFIELD HROMASJEFFREYBARFIELDHROMASREP1 BILLY THE KID DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9224
1 BILLY THE KID DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9224
jbh246@gmail.com

(575) 355-6173
1 BILLY THE KID DRFORT SUMNERNM88119-9224(575) 355-6173jbh246@gmail.com 3/12/2024 4:22:04 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer De BacaPATRICIA KENYONPATRICIA KENYONREP1117 COTTONWOOD DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9246
PO BOX 313
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
grbabies2000@yahoo.com

(575) 512-7213
1117 COTTONWOOD DRFORT SUMNERNM88119-9246(575) 512-7213grbabies2000@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 10:00:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County CommissionerCounty Commissioner At Large De BacaWILLIAM W WESTWILLIAMWWESTREP1366 LANDING RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9395
1366 LANDING RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9395
billwest1982@gmail.com

(575) 760-3804
1366 LANDING RDFORT SUMNERNM88119-9395(575) 760-3804billwest1982@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk Dona AnaAMANDA LOPEZ ASKINAMANDALOPEZASKINDEM5248 SINGER RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
5248 SINGER RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
LETSTALKAMANDA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-9442
5248 SINGER RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 649-9442LETSTALKAMANDA@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:59:43 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk Dona AnaCHERYL DE YOUNGCHERYLDEYOUNGREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88001
1300 G EL PASEO RD # 251
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
CDYOUNG4NM@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-7879
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88001(575) 496-7879CDYOUNG4NM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 4:16:22 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Dona AnaMARISOL RICHARDSONMARISOL RICHARDSONDEM9380 TEAK TIMBER RD
MESILLA PARK NM 88047-9616
9380 TEAK TIMBER RD
MESILLA PARK NM 88047-9616
MARISUN1978@GMAIL.COM

(575) 650-3855
9380 TEAK TIMBER RDMESILLA PARKNM88047-9616(575) 650-3855MARISUN1978@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 2:36:12 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Dona AnaGLORIA GAMEROSGLORIA GAMEROSDEM1846 DEER CIR
ANTHONY NM 88021
1846 DEER CIR
ANTHONY NM 88021
GAMEROS4NM@gmail.com

(575) 640-9853
1846 DEER CIRANTHONYNM88021(575) 640-9853GAMEROS4NM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:13:59 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Dona AnaLORRAINE LIMON MCCULLOUGHLORRAINE LIMON MCCULLOUGHREP301 W PROVENCIO RD
CHAMBERINO NM 88027-9029
PO BOX 56
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
LOMC68.LM@GMAIL.COM

(575) 644-8934
301 W PROVENCIO RDCHAMBERINONM88027-9029(575) 644-8934LOMC68.LM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:37:22 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Dona AnaIRMA SUSANA CHAPARROIRMASUSANACHAPARRODEM4449 LEVANTE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4449 LEVANTE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
SQCHAPARRO@YAHOO.COM

(575) 496-3285
4449 LEVANTE DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 496-3285SQCHAPARRO@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 12:48:45 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Dona AnaSTACIE M DURHAMSTACIEMDURHAMREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88052-9031
PO BOX 631
ORGAN NM 88052
SMD.NM24@GMAIL.COM

(575) 296-5672
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88052-9031(575) 296-5672SMD.NM24@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 12:36:14 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5Dona AnaMANUEL A SANCHEZMANUELASANCHEZDEM1401 SUE CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
PO BOX 365
DONA ANA NM 88032
MANNYFORDISTRICT5@GMAIL.COM

(575) 652-4500
1401 SUE CTLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 652-4500MANNYFORDISTRICT5@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:08:40 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5Dona AnaMARCY RENEE TEAGUE (write-in)MARCYRENEETEAGUEREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88007-5534
PO Box 1012
Las Cruces NM 88004
marcy@metalcraftco.com

(575) 312-1502
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88007-5534(575) 312-1502marcy@metalcraftco.com 6/27/2024 1:12:37 PM99QualifiedCCXTrue
County SheriffCounty Sheriff EddyANDREW G KENNEDYANDREWGKENNEDYLIB13313 LOVINGTON HWY TRLR 4
LOCO HILLS NM 88255
P O Box 62
Loco Hills NM 88255
dgkennedy151@yahoo.com
13313 LOVINGTON HWY TRLR 4LOCO HILLSNM88255 dgkennedy151@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 11:45:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff EddyMATTHEW TODD HUTCHINSONMATTHEWTODDHUTCHINSONREP715 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
715 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
mhutchinson_4@yahoo.com
715 SPYGLASS DRCARLSBADNM88220 mhutchinson_4@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 11:35:02 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer EddyPATRICIA H CARRASCOPATRICIAHCARRASCOREP4118 OLD CAVERN HWY
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9185
4118 OLD CAVERN HWY
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9185
patsycarrasco@live.com
4118 OLD CAVERN HWYCARLSBADNM88220-9185 patsycarrasco@live.com 3/12/2024 11:57:42 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2EddyHAYLEY KLEINHAYLEY KLEINREP109 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
109 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
hsnowklein@gmail.com
109 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210 hsnowklein@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:03:05 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3EddyPHILIP JOHN TROOSTPHILIPJOHNTROOSTREP576 W FUNK RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
576 W FUNK RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
troostrwon@gmail.com
576 W FUNK RDARTESIANM88210 troostrwon@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:12:01 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5EddySARAH MARIE CORDOVASARAHMARIECORDOVADEM707 WINGED FOOT DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
707 WINGED FOOT DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
smcordova17@yahoo.com
707 WINGED FOOT DRCARLSBADNM88220 smcordova17@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 1:44:16 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk GrantCONNIE HOLGUINCONNIE HOLGUINDEM707 BELLM ST
SANTA CLARA NM 88026-5029
PO Box 781
Santa Clara NM 88026
holguinconj@yahoo.com

(575) 590-7707
707 BELLM STSANTA CLARANM88026-5029(575) 590-7707holguinconj@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:12:09 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer GrantPATRICK M COHN, JRPATRICKMCOHN, JRDEM803 E KELLY ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
803 E KELLY ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
patrick4gctreasurer@gmail.com

(575) 956-7900
803 E KELLY STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 956-7900patrick4gctreasurer@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:23:14 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3GrantNANCY LEE STEPHENSNANCYLEESTEPHENSDEM2030 SILVER ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
2030 N. SILVER ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
nancy4grantcounty@gmail.com

(502) 442-6209
2030 SILVER STSILVER CITYNM88061(502) 442-6209nancy4grantcounty@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:51:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4GrantBARBARA JEAN BUSHBARBARAJEANBUSHDEM4524 N GIDEON TRUESDELL LN
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4728
4524 N GIDEON TRUESDELL LN
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4728
barbarabush4grantcounty@gmail.com

(575) 519-4523
4524 N GIDEON TRUESDELL LNSILVER CITYNM88061-4728(575) 519-4523barbarabush4grantcounty@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:20:11 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4GrantEDDIE M FLORESEDDIEMFLORESREP4230 N GRANDVIEW RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061-6020
4230 N GRANDVIEW RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061-6020
eddiem.f4@gmail.com

(575) 574-7544
4230 N GRANDVIEW RDSILVER CITYNM88061-6020(575) 574-7544eddiem.f4@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:09:20 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5GrantPHILLIP WILLIAMSON SCHOENBERGPHILLIPWILLIAMSONSCHOENBERGDEM411 N E ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4036
411 N E ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4036
phil4grantcounty@gmail.com

(831) 682-5605
411 N E STSILVER CITYNM88061-4036(831) 682-5605phil4grantcounty@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:55:10 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5GrantTHOMAS L SHELLEYTHOMASLSHELLEYREP701 LANCE DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
701 LANCE DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
roughcanyon@protonmail.com

(575) 313-9291
701 LANCE DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-9291roughcanyon@protonmail.com 3/12/2024 12:03:46 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk GuadalupeROBERT E "BUBBA" SERRANO, IIIROBERTE "BUBBA"SERRANO, IIIDEM709 S 5TH ST
SANTA ROSA NM 88435-2431
P.O. Box 160
Santa Rosa NM 88435
rserranoiii@gmail.com

(575) 513-0027
709 S 5TH STSANTA ROSANM88435-2431(575) 513-0027rserranoiii@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:30:20 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer GuadalupeSUSAN A BAILEYSUSANABAILEYDEM1040 PECOS AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P.O Box 198
Santa Rosa NM 88435
sbailey@plateautel.net

(575) 760-8060
1040 PECOS AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 760-8060sbailey@plateautel.net 3/12/2024 11:09:37 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3GuadalupeALBERT E CAMPOS, JRALBERTECAMPOS, JRDEM1091 CHUCK N DALE LN
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1091 CHUCK N DALE LN
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
acamposjr59@gmail.com

(575) 799-8339
1091 CHUCK N DALE LNSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 799-8339acamposjr59@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:54:21 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk HardingMELISSA S GONZALEZMELISSASGONZALEZREP1466 Shaw Ranch Rd
Mills NM 87730
1466 Shaw Ranch Rd
Mills NM 87730
teamgonzalez@yahoo.com

(575) 642-2103
1466 Shaw Ranch RdMillsNM87730(575) 642-2103teamgonzalez@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 10:51:47 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer HardingCHRISTINE M TRUJILLOCHRISTINEMTRUJILLOREP34 Pine St
Mosquero NM 87733
PO Box 84
Mosquero NM 87733
christytrujillo61@gmail.com

(575) 643-5119
34 Pine StMosqueroNM87733(575) 643-5119christytrujillo61@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:32:55 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner 3County Commissioner At Large HardingEVANGELINE GARRISONEVANGELINE  GARRISONREP288 Champlain St
Roy NM 87743
288 Champlain St
Roy NM 87743
eandj882@yahoo.com

(575) 429-9204
288 Champlain StRoyNM87743(575) 429-9204eandj882@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 12:49:12 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk HidalgoALYSSA A ESQUIVELALYSSAAESQUIVELDEM417 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1707
417 W 5th St
Lordsburg NM 88045
esquivel.alyssa@yahoo.com

(575) 590-3015
417 W 5TH STLORDSBURGNM88045-1707(575) 590-3015esquivel.alyssa@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:03:38 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer HidalgoLESLEE A RUDIGERLESLEEARUDIGERDEM69 BAR C R RANCH RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
69 Bar C R RANCH RD
ANIMAS NM 88045
LESLEERUDIGER@GAMIL.COM

(575) 313-4770
69 BAR C R RANCH RDANIMASNM88020(575) 313-4770LESLEERUDIGER@GAMIL.COM  3/12/2024 9:00:32 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At LargeCounty Commissioner At Large HidalgoRUBEN R GOMEZRUBENRGOMEZDEM713 E 9TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
713 E 9th Street
Lordsburg NM 88045
rrgomez77@gmail.com

(575) 654-5806
713 E 9TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 654-5806rrgomez77@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:56:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At LargeCounty Commissioner At Large HidalgoARTHUR G MALOTTARTHURGMALOTTREP716 OWNBY ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
716 OWNBY ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
amalott99@gmail.com
716 OWNBY STLORDSBURGNM88045 amalott99@gmail.com 3/12/2024 12:09:00 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk LeaCARRIE SANDOVALCARRIE SANDOVALREP1104 1/2 W AVENUE Q
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1104 1/2 W AVENUE Q
LOVINGTON NM 88260
carrie_sandoval@hotmail.com

(575) 605-6119
1104 1/2 W AVENUE QLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 605-6119carrie_sandoval@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 9:00:30 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LeaLAJUAN HAYESLAJUAN HAYESREP7411 N TOMLINSON ST
HOBBS NM 88242-9501
7411 N TOMLINSON ST
HOBBS NM 88242-9501
cobylajuan3991@yahoo.com

(575) 704-9302
7411 N TOMLINSON STHOBBSNM88242-9501(575) 704-9302cobylajuan3991@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:02:29 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LeaDEE ANN KIMBRODEEANNKIMBROREP3908 W PAYNE RD
LOVINGTON NM 88260-9424
3908 W PAYNE RD
LOVINGTON NM 88260-9424
downtownmarket@yahoo.com

(575) 631-0900
3908 W PAYNE RDLOVINGTONNM88260-9424(575) 631-0900downtownmarket@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:09:29 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4LeaTYSON PIERCETYSON PIERCEREP4211 E SEMINOLE HWY
HOBBS NM 88240-8975
4211 E SEMINOLE HWY
HOBBS NM 88240-8975
tybucket13@gmail.com

(57) 539-0361
4211 E SEMINOLE HWYHOBBSNM88240-8975(57) 539-0361tybucket13@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:14:28 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5LeaPAT SIMSPAT SIMSREP1800 SEVENTEENTH ST
EUNICE NM 88231-9646
PO Box 1046
Eunice NM 88231
pasims@windstream.net

(575) 390-2642
1800 SEVENTEENTH STEUNICENM88231-9646(575) 390-2642pasims@windstream.net 3/12/2024 2:51:22 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LincolnMICHAEL THOMAS WOODMICHAELTHOMASWOODREP214 GUAJOLOTE
RUIDOSO NM 88345-7277
PO Box 476
RUIDOSO NM 88355
reelectsheriffwood@gmail.com

(575) 840-8564
214 GUAJOLOTERUIDOSONM88345-7277(575) 840-8564reelectsheriffwood@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:06:35 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor LincolnLEEROY ZAMORALEEROY ZAMORAREP307 TENTH ST
CARRIZOZO NM 88301-8009
PO Box 612
Carrizozo NM 88301
leeroy4lcassessor@outlook.com

(575) 404-3518
307 TENTH STCARRIZOZONM88301-8009(575) 404-3518leeroy4lcassessor@outlook.com 3/12/2024 11:07:22 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LincolnKENDAL D WILSONKENDALDWILSONREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88301
PO Box 1055
Carrizozo NM 88301
wilsonk@alumni.nmsu.edu

(575) 799-8142
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88301(575) 799-8142wilsonk@alumni.nmsu.edu 3/12/2024 9:29:31 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LincolnMP CHAVEZMP CHAVEZDTS120 ELK RUN RD
ALTO NM 88312
PO Box 632
Alto NM 88312
mikechavez6784@yahoo.com

(575) 937-5675
120 ELK RUN RDALTONM88312(575) 937-5675mikechavez6784@yahoo.com 6/27/2024 4:51:16 PM99PendingCCXFalse
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4LincolnPIERRE SEBASTIAN PFEFFERPIERRESEBASTIANPFEFFERDEM311 LAKE SHORE DR
ALTO NM 88312-8010
311 LAKE SHORE DR
ALTO NM 88312-8010
p.s.pfeffer@gmail.com

(619) 992-4534
311 LAKE SHORE DRALTONM88312-8010(619) 992-4534p.s.pfeffer@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:22:20 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4LincolnTIMOTHY AARON PRATHERTIMOTHYAARONPRATHERREP120 SHAIN RD
ALTO NM 88312-9540
120 SHAIN RD
ALTO NM 88312-9540
prather0311@gmail.com

(760) 277-1920
120 SHAIN RDALTONM88312-9540(760) 277-1920prather0311@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:20:06 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk Los AlamosMICHAEL D REDONDOMICHAELDREDONDODEM390 MANHATTAN LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
390 MANHATTAN LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
odnoder@gmail.com

(505) 620-0707
390 MANHATTAN LOOPLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 620-0707odnoder@gmail.com 3/12/2024 11:05:51 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Los AlamosDENISE DERKACSDENISE DERKACSDEM257 CANADA WAY
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
PO Box 4775
Los Alamos NM 87547
denise4countycouncil@gmail.com

(505) 412-9116
257 CANADA WAYWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 412-9116denise4countycouncil@gmail.com 3/12/2024 2:31:41 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Los AlamosRYN HERRMANNRYN HERRMANNDEM5252 QUEMAZON
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-1752
5252 QUEMAZON
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-1752
ryn87544@gmaail.com

(505) 660-1191
5252 QUEMAZONLOS ALAMOSNM87544-1752(505) 660-1191ryn87544@gmaail.com 3/12/2024 3:31:10 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Los AlamosBEVERLY NEAL-CLINTONBEVERLY NEAL-CLINTONDEM3780 RIDGEWAY DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2161
3780 RIDGEWAY DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2161
nealclintoncampaign@gmail.com

(505) 412-0995
3780 RIDGEWAY DRLOS ALAMOSNM87544-2161(505) 412-0995nealclintoncampaign@gmail.com 3/12/2024 4:07:35 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Los AlamosJAMES CURTIS WERNICKE, JRJAMESCURTISWERNICKE, JRLIB3034 NICKEL ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
3034 NICKEL ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
jameswernicke@gmail.com

(619) 800-1282
3034 NICKEL STLOS ALAMOSNM87544(619) 800-1282jameswernicke@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:20:07 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Los AlamosDAVID W REAGORDAVIDWREAGORREP500 BRIGHTON DR
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
500 BRIGHTON DR
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
DAVIDREAGOR@GMAIL.COM

(505) 660-1867
500 BRIGHTON DRWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 660-1867DAVIDREAGOR@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:16:02 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk LunaBERENDA MCWRIGHTBERENDA MCWRIGHTDEM10920 HATCH HWY NE
DEMING NM 88030-1658
PO BOX 1912
DEMING NM 88031
berendamcwright@hotmail.com

(575) 544-5884
10920 HATCH HWY NEDEMINGNM88030-1658(575) 544-5884berendamcwright@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 9:05:12 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk LunaBARBARA JEAN DELANEYBARBARAJEANDELANEYREP2504 PLAYTHRU DR
DEMING NM 88030
2504 PLAYTHRU DR
DEMING NM 88030
delaneyprd@sbcglobal.net

(575) 546-0112
2504 PLAYTHRU DRDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-0112delaneyprd@sbcglobal.net 3/12/2024 11:16:33 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LunaKRISTIE L HOBBSKRISTIELHOBBSDEM1900 S GRANITE ST
DEMING NM 88030
1900 S GRANITE ST
DEMING NM 88030
kristie.hobbs@yahoo.com

(575) 544-5825
1900 S GRANITE STDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5825kristie.hobbs@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:15:56 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LunaCARMEN MARIE MAC DONALDCARMENMARIEMAC DONALDREP3016 CORTE DE DIANA SE
DEMING NM 88030-7169
3016 CORTE DE DIANA SE
DEMING NM 88030-7169
Carmen@1791.com

(575) 313-5231
3016 CORTE DE DIANA SEDEMINGNM88030-7169(575) 313-5231Carmen@1791.com 3/12/2024 3:35:00 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LunaARIANA JAIME SALUDARESARIANAJAIMESALUDARESDEM613 S IRON ST
DEMING NM 88030-4129
613 S IRON ST
DEMING NM 88030-4129
arisaludares@gmail

(505) 573-4010
613 S IRON STDEMINGNM88030-4129(505) 573-4010arisaludares@gmail 3/12/2024 3:02:24 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LunaCHRISTIE ANN HARVEYCHRISTIEANNHARVEYREP14455 PURPLE SAGE RD SW
DEMING NM 88030-1825
14455 PURPLE SAGE RD SW
DEMING NM 88030-1825
christieann1@gmail.com

(405) 299-8066
14455 PURPLE SAGE RD SWDEMINGNM88030-1825(405) 299-8066christieann1@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:02:25 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk McKinleyJACQUELINE KATHERINE SLOANJACQUELINEKATHERINESLOANDEM1/4MI E MM 13 HWY 491
TWIN LAKES NM 87375-0000
PO Box 1583
Gallup NM 87305
jellybean_109@hotmail.com

(505) 946-8439
1/4MI E MM 13 HWY 491TWIN LAKESNM87375-0000(505) 946-8439jellybean_109@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 10:48:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk McKinleyJASON TOM JOEJASONTOMJOEREPNHA HSG # 85
STANDING ROCK NM 87313-0000
PO Box 4415
Gallup NM 87305
mrnavajo@gmail.com

(505) 422-3166
NHA HSG # 85STANDING ROCKNM87313-0000(505) 422-3166mrnavajo@gmail.com 3/12/2024 1:52:26 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer McKinleyCAROL BOWMAN-MUSKETTCAROL BOWMAN-MUSKETTDEM2 MI E MEXICAN SPRINGS CHAPTER
MEXICAN SPRINGS NM 87320
Po Box 2596
Gallup NM 87305
cbmuskett001@gmail.com

(505) 587-9370
2 MI E MEXICAN SPRINGS CHAPTERMEXICAN SPRINGSNM87320(505) 587-9370cbmuskett001@gmail.com 3/12/2024 3:29:09 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer McKinleyMARK BENEDICT MACIKMARKBENEDICTMACIKREPHOUSE #1020F STATE HWY 400
FORT WINGATE NM 87316
Po Box 56
Fort Wingate NM 87316
macikmark@gmail.com

(505) 862-1605
HOUSE #1020F STATE HWY 400FORT WINGATENM87316(505) 862-1605macikmark@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:04:51 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3McKinleyROBERT B BACAROBERTBBACADEM607 JULIE DR
GALLUP NM 87301
607 JULIE DR
GALLUP NM 87301
rg1977baca@msn.com

(505) 870-5256
607 JULIE DRGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5256rg1977baca@msn.com 3/12/2024 9:07:44 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk MoraVIVIAN TRUJILLOVIVIAN TRUJILLODEM33 SAN JOSE RD A-009
LEDOUX NM 87732
#33 CR A009
MORA NM 87732
vivi0773@hotmail.com

(575) 404-9247
33 SAN JOSE RD A-009LEDOUXNM87732(575) 404-9247vivi0773@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 9:14:43 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer MoraRUMALDO J PINO, IIIRUMALDOJPINO, IIIDEMOFF CR A-028
RAINSVILLE NM 87736
PO BOX 81
RAINSVILLE NM 87736
RPINO@COUNTYOFMORA.COM

(575) 643-5475
OFF CR A-028RAINSVILLENM87736(575) 643-5475RPINO@COUNTYOFMORA.COM 3/12/2024 1:44:00 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3MoraJOHNNY HENRY TRUJILLOJOHNNYHENRYTRUJILLODEMOFF HWY 434 - MM 12
GUADALUPITA NM 87732
PO BOX 514
MORA NM 87732
ROSITA65@ICLOUD.COM

(505) 231-4233
OFF HWY 434 - MM 12GUADALUPITANM87732(505) 231-4233ROSITA65@ICLOUD.COM 3/12/2024 1:55:00 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk OteroSELINA M MAESSELINAMMAESREP93 DESERT TRL
TULAROSA NM 88352
PO BOX 495
TULAROSA NM 88352
maes4oterocountyclerk@gmail.com

(575) 430-2786
93 DESERT TRLTULAROSANM88352(575) 430-2786maes4oterocountyclerk@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:02:59 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer OteroKARL PAUL MELTONKARLPAULMELTONREP407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
kpmelt93@gmail.com

(575) 214-9347
407 SUNNYSIDE AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 214-9347kpmelt93@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:55:08 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3OteroVICKIE PRUIETT MARQUARDTVICKIEPRUIETTMARQUARDTREP44 CIDER MILL FARM RD
HIGH ROLLS MOUNTAIN PARK NM 88325
PO BOX 1092
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
vickie.marquardt@gmail.com

(575) 430-4961
44 CIDER MILL FARM RDHIGH ROLLS MOUNTAIN PARKNM88325(575) 430-4961vickie.marquardt@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:44:23 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk QuayVERONICA OLGUIN MANLEYVERONICAOLGUINMANLEYDEM2009 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3611
2009 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3611
Veronica.manley@yahoo.com

(575) 403-5004
2009 S 3RD STTUCUMCARINM88401-3611(575) 403-5004Veronica.manley@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:25:40 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer QuayALBENITA R RAELALBENITARRAELREP510 E EVANS AVE
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3569
1510 S 6TH
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3569
RAELALBENITA73@GMAIL.COM

(806) 660-6068
510 E EVANS AVETUCUMCARINM88401-3569(806) 660-6068RAELALBENITA73@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:15:16 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor QuayDANA PAUL LEONARDDANAPAULLEONARDDEM2017 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3611
2017 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3611
dpleonard@mac.com

(505) 932-8570
2017 S 3RD STTUCUMCARINM88401-3611(505) 932-8570dpleonard@mac.com 3/12/2024 9:06:56 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor QuayJEFFERSON L BYRDJEFFERSONLBYRDREP3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
byrdj@plateautel.

(575) 361-0212
3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 361-0212byrdj@plateautel. 3/12/2024 9:37:47 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1QuayROBERT J LOPEZROBERTJLOPEZDEM6730 QUAY ROAD AP.5
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9672
6730 QUAY ROAD AP.5
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9672
rpfarmL2@hotmail.com

(575) 403-7955
6730 QUAY ROAD AP.5TUCUMCARINM88401-9672(575) 403-7955rpfarmL2@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 11:00:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1QuayDALLAS DEXTER DOWELLDALLASDEXTERDOWELLREP7090 QUAY ROAD AI
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9653
7090 QUAY ROAD AI
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9653
s.dowell49@hotmail.com

(575) 403-8775
7090 QUAY ROAD AITUCUMCARINM88401-9653(575) 403-8775s.dowell49@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 9:45:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2QuayDAVID WALLACE HOLMANDAVIDWALLACEHOLMANLIB1724 S ADAMS ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3512
1724 S ADAMS ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-3512
daveholman@verizon.net

(760) 265-3687
1724 S ADAMS STTUCUMCARINM88401-3512(760) 265-3687daveholman@verizon.net 3/12/2024 12:50:00 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2QuayJERRI R RUSHJERRIRRUSHREP3581 QUAY ROAD 34
MELROSE NM 88124
3581 QUAY ROAD 34
MELROSE NM 88124
mamarush1492@gmail.com

(575) 799-8214
3581 QUAY ROAD 34MELROSENM88124(575) 799-8214mamarush1492@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:50:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk Rio ArribaSARAH ARCHULETASARAH ARCHULETADEM21154 US HIGHWAY 84
ABIQUIU NM 87510
PO Box 143
ABIQUIU NM 87510
montoyaslm@yahoo.com

(505) 929-0511
21154 US HIGHWAY 84ABIQUIUNM87510(505) 929-0511montoyaslm@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Rio ArribaJOSHUA MARLO MARTINEZJOSHUAMARLOMARTINEZDEM187 LOWER SAN PEDRO RD
ESPANOLA NM 87532-8500
209 N Riverside Dr
ESPANOLA NM 87532
joshmjmtz@gmail.com

(505) 929-2821
187 LOWER SAN PEDRO RDESPANOLANM87532-8500(505) 929-2821joshmjmtz@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:47:35 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Rio ArribaMOISES A MORALES, JRMOISESAMORALES, JRDEMCOUNTY ROAD 280 HOUSE #133 # 133
CANJILON NM 87515
PO Box 461
Canjilon NM 87515
mamorales1947@gmail.com

(575) 684-2270
COUNTY ROAD 280 HOUSE #133 # 133CANJILONNM87515(575) 684-2270mamorales1947@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:18:11 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk RooseveltMANDI M PARKMANDIMPARKREP2123 S AVENUE D
PORTALES NM 88130
2123 S AVENUE D
PORTALES NM 88130
mandi.park@enmu.edu

(575) 760-8185
2123 S AVENUE DPORTALESNM88130(575) 760-8185mandi.park@enmu.edu 3/12/2024 9:34:08 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer RooseveltVICTORIA RAMOSVICTORIA RAMOSDEM169 HIGHLANDS
PORTALES NM 88130
169 HIGHLANDS
PORTALES NM 88130
vickirj@yahoo.com

(575) 607-7702
169 HIGHLANDSPORTALESNM88130(575) 607-7702vickirj@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:57:09 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1RooseveltJAKE J LOPEZJAKEJLOPEZDEM804 N AVENUE L
PORTALES NM 88130-5725
804 N AVENUE L
PORTALES NM 88130-5725
mpark@rooseveltcounty.com

(575) 760-2033
804 N AVENUE LPORTALESNM88130-5725(575) 760-2033mpark@rooseveltcounty.com 3/12/2024 10:37:53 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1RooseveltFABIAN ELIAS MUNOZFABIANELIASMUNOZREP1320 N AVENUE B
PORTALES NM 88130-5106
1320 N AVENUE B
PORTALES NM 88130-5106
fabianmunoz07@hotmail.com

(575) 607-7070
1320 N AVENUE BPORTALESNM88130-5106(575) 607-7070fabianmunoz07@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 10:51:22 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2RooseveltMALIN K PARKERMALINKPARKERREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 88130
PO Box 4
Portales NM 88130
malin.parker@yahoo.com

(575) 760-6860
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM88130(575) 760-6860malin.parker@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 10:17:17 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk San JuanALYSSA KUHNALYSSA KUHNREP6008 SANTO DOMINGO DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402-3002
6008 SANTO DOMINGO DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402-3002
akuhn@sjcounty.net

(505) 860-7786
6008 SANTO DOMINGO DRFARMINGTONNM87402-3002(505) 860-7786akuhn@sjcounty.net 3/12/2024 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer San JuanCAROL B TAULBEECAROLBTAULBEEREP3303 N MESA VERDE AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
3303 N MESA VERDE AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
CTAULBEE59@GMAIL.COM

(505) 402-5319
3303 N MESA VERDE AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-5319CTAULBEE59@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:37:55 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3San JuanSANDRA L LANIERSANDRALLANIERREP137 ROAD 3000
AZTEC NM 87410-9501
137 ROAD 3000
AZTEC NM 87410-9501
PEOPLEFORSANDRALANIER@GMAIL.COM

(505) 320-7330
137 ROAD 3000AZTECNM87410-9501(505) 320-7330PEOPLEFORSANDRALANIER@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 1:35:01 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4San JuanTERRI D FORTNERTERRIDFORTNERREP4110 OLD MISSION RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
4110 OLD MISSION RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
lobomamat@gmail.com

(505) 320-6366
4110 OLD MISSION RDFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 320-6366lobomamat@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:21:19 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5San JuanSAM GONZALESSAM GONZALESREP3 ROAD 3674
AZTEC NM 87410-9570
3 ROAD 3674
AZTEC NM 87410-9570
IAMHISPAPPA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 320-2213
3 ROAD 3674AZTECNM87410-9570(505) 320-2213IAMHISPAPPA@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:31:17 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk San MiguelLOUANNA G ORTEGALOUANNAGORTEGADEM602 LUTHERAN LN
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4628
602 LUTHERAN LN
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4628
lortegaforcountyclerk@gmail.com

(505) 429-4323
602 LUTHERAN LNLAS VEGASNM87701-4628(505) 429-4323lortegaforcountyclerk@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:00:53 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer San MiguelJENNIFER SAM LA FEBREJENNIFERSAMLA FEBREDEM819 CHUGAR DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
819 CHUGAR DRIVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
jenlafebre1978@gmail.com

(505) 429-7269
819 CHUGAR DRLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-7269jenlafebre1978@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:44:00 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2San MiguelBERNADETTE C BACABERNADETTECBACADEM5 BOWLES CIR
PECOS NM 87552
HC 74 Box 451
PECOS NM 87552
bernabaca4@gmail.com

(505) 470-4469
5 BOWLES CIRPECOSNM87552(505) 470-4469bernabaca4@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:27:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4San MiguelMARTIN D SENAMARTINDSENADEM2 COUNTY ROAD B40B
RIBERA NM 87560
PO BOX 431
RIBERA NM 87560
senamusica@yahoo.com

(505) 429-1395
2 COUNTY ROAD B40BRIBERANM87560(505) 429-1395senamusica@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 10:25:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5San MiguelKENNETH C MEDINAKENNETHCMEDINADEM2329 N GRAND AVE SPC 12
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
PO BOX 1744
LAS VEGAS NM 87701


(505) 429-9879
2329 N GRAND AVE SPC 12LAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-9879  3/12/2024 9:30:00 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk SandovalANNE S BRADY-ROMEROANNESBRADY-ROMERODEM5 LOS ROMEROS
ALGODONES NM 87001-8034
5 LOS ROMEROS
ALGODONES NM 87001-8034
anne4clerk@gmail.com
5 LOS ROMEROSALGODONESNM87001-8034 anne4clerk@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:11:26 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk SandovalTANYA RENEE WATKINSTANYARENEEWATKINSREP5345 VERA CRUZ RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-3287
5345 VERA CRUZ RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-3287
WATKINS4NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 585-5414
5345 VERA CRUZ RD NERIO RANCHONM87144-3287(505) 585-5414WATKINS4NM@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:53:13 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SandovalJENNIFER A TAYLORJENNIFERATAYLORDEM6994 CLARK HILLS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6994 CLARK HILLS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
jennietaylorforsandovalcounty@outlook.com

(505) 896-8968
6994 CLARK HILLS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 896-8968jennietaylorforsandovalcounty@outlook.com 3/12/2024 9:08:12 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SandovalRICHARD SHANKSRICHARD SHANKSREP169 LEVI LN
CORRALES NM 87048
169 LEVI LN
CORRALES NM 87048
shanksmakessense@yahoo.com

(505) 934-1280
169 LEVI LNCORRALESNM87048(505) 934-1280shanksmakessense@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:44:56 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SandovalBEAU T SANDOVALBEAUTSANDOVALDEM1461 REYNOSA LOOP SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
1461 REYNOSA LOOP SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
SANDOVALFORSANDOVAL@GMAIL.COM

(505) 589-9065
1461 REYNOSA LOOP SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 589-9065SANDOVALFORSANDOVAL@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 10:35:49 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SandovalJON RICHARD HERRJONRICHARDHERRREP1433 35TH CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-1801
1433 35TH CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-1801
jon@net-widgets.com

(505) 379-9443
1433 35TH CIR SERIO RANCHONM87124-1801(505) 379-9443jon@net-widgets.com 3/12/2024 9:56:58 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SandovalMADIGAN DIANA RAYMADIGANDIANARAYDEM849 SPUR RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-3158
849 SPUR RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-3158
madiganfornm@gmail.com

(505) 480-8699
849 SPUR RD SERIO RANCHONM87124-3158(505) 480-8699madiganfornm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:05:23 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SandovalJORDAN CONNER JUAREZJORDANCONNERJUAREZREP675 WAGON TRAIN DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2394
675 WAGON TRAIN DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2394
jordanjuarez4nm@gmail.com

(505) 362-7457
675 WAGON TRAIN DR SERIO RANCHONM87124-2394(505) 362-7457jordanjuarez4nm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:05:16 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SandovalJOSHUA ANTONIO JONESJOSHUAANTONIOJONESDEM4748 SNOWY OWL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4748 SNOWY OWL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
joshjonesfornm@gmail.com

(502) 533-0156
4748 SNOWY OWL RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(502) 533-0156joshjonesfornm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:59:45 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SandovalJUSTIN L GARCIAJUSTINLGARCIAREP6313 KESTREL DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-7035
6313 KESTREL DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-7035
justingarciaput@gmail.com

(505) 250-0687
6313 KESTREL DR NERIO RANCHONM87144-7035(505) 250-0687justingarciaput@gmail.com 3/12/2024 2:43:08 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk Santa FeKATHARINE E CLARKKATHARINEECLARKDEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87505-1020
1704 Llano St B-1130
Santa Fe NM 87505
katharine4NM@gmail.com

(505) 819-3353
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87505-1020(505) 819-3353katharine4NM@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:34:21 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Santa FeJENNIFER JENN MANZANARESJENNIFERJENNMANZANARESDEM2 AARON Y VERONICA RD
SANTA FE NM 87506
4 AARON Y VERONICA RD
SANTA FE NM 87506
jennmanzanares71@gmail.com

(505) 670-4220
2 AARON Y VERONICA RDSANTA FENM87506(505) 670-4220jennmanzanares71@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:58:20 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Santa FeLISA CACARI-STONELISA CACARI-STONEDEM4301 PASEO DE LA ACEQUIA
SANTA FE NM 87507
PO BOX 28154
SANTA FE NM 87507
cacaristone4sf@gmail.com

(505) 690-4404
4301 PASEO DE LA ACEQUIASANTA FENM87507(505) 690-4404cacaristone4sf@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:54:25 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Santa FeADAM FULTON JOHNSONADAMFULTONJOHNSONDEM121 ARROYO HONDO TRL
SANTA FE NM 87508-9356
121 ARROYO HONDO TRL
SANTA FE NM 87508-9356
adam4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 603-6468
121 ARROYO HONDO TRLSANTA FENM87508-9356(505) 603-6468adam4santafe@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:37:44 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5Santa FeHANK HUGHESHANK HUGHESDEM25 ESQUILA RD
SANTA FE NM 87508
25 ESQUILA RD
SANTA FE NM 87508
hank4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 660-8845
25 ESQUILA RDSANTA FENM87508(505) 660-8845hank4santafe@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:44:12 AM99QualifiedCCX 
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 06Santa FeBRYAN PAUL BIEDSCHEIDBRYANPAULBIEDSCHEID  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 09Santa FeMATTHEW JUSTIN WILSONMATTHEWJUSTINWILSON  6/27/2024 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICTFalse
County ClerkCounty Clerk SierraRHONDA B APODACARHONDABAPODACADEM343 E 6TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
343 E 6TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
rhondaapodaca1003@gmail.com

(575) 740-7388
343 E 6THTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-7388rhondaapodaca1003@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:32:42 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk SierraAMY C WHITEHEADAMYCWHITEHEADREP817 HILLCREST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
817 HILLCREST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
amyw7572@gmail.com

(575) 740-1326
817 HILLCRESTTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-1326amyw7572@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:29:32 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SierraCANDACE D CHAVEZCANDACEDCHAVEZREP1300 VEATER ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-3669
1300 VEATER ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-3669
acdcbchavez@gmail.com

(575) 740-1615
1300 VEATER STTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901-3669(575) 740-1615acdcbchavez@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:16:01 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At LargeCounty Commissioner At Large SierraWILLIAM H HOPKINSWILLIAMHHOPKINSREPS HWY 187 MI MK 30 E SIDE N OF SECO ESTATES
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
15141 Hiway 187
williamsburg NM 87942
hkck94@windstream.net

(575) 740-3938
S HWY 187 MI MK 30 E SIDE N OF SECO ESTATESWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-3938hkck94@windstream.net 3/12/2024 9:08:33 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk SocorroMICHELLE PAZMICHELLE PAZDEM25 A ALICE ROAD
SOCORRO NM 87801-4890
PO BOX 1288
Socorro NM 87801
michellepazforcountyclerk@gmail.com
25 A ALICE ROADSOCORRONM87801-4890 michellepazforcountyclerk@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:05:46 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SocorroROSE MARY ROSASROSEMARYROSASDEMWEST FRONTAGE RD #81
SAN ACACIA NM 87831
P O Box 961
Socorro NM 87801
rosemaryrosas@hotmail.com

(505) 507-2029
WEST FRONTAGE RD #81SAN ACACIANM87831(505) 507-2029rosemaryrosas@hotmail.com 3/12/2024 1:42:22 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SocorroGAIL L TRIPPGAILLTRIPPREP600 MILLER AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801-4719
600 MILLER AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801-4719
tripp.gail.100@gmail.com

(505) 716-2333
600 MILLER AVESOCORRONM87801-4719(505) 716-2333tripp.gail.100@gmail.com 3/12/2024 2:55:59 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SocorroCRAIG D SECATEROCRAIGDSECATERODEMCHAPTER HOUSING AREA
ALAMO NM 87825
P O Box 2038
Magdalena NM 87825
secateroc@yahoo.com

(505) 755-3361
CHAPTER HOUSING AREAALAMONM87825(505) 755-3361secateroc@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 4:00:22 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SocorroDARRYL D CASESDARRYLDCASESDEM496 JONES RD
BINGHAM NM 87815
496 JONES RD
BINGHAM NM 87815
darrylcases@gmail.com

(575) 418-8415
496 JONES RDBINGHAMNM87815(575) 418-8415darrylcases@gmail.com 3/12/2024 4:45:36 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SocorroDANIEL P MONETTEDANIELPMONETTEREP77 MIDWAY RD
LEMITAR NM 87823
77 MIDWAY RD
LEMITAR NM 87823
danny87801@yahoo.com

(575) 838-7311
77 MIDWAY RDLEMITARNM87823(575) 838-7311danny87801@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:38:21 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SocorroLINDA LOUISE MURILLOLINDALOUISEMURILLODEM51 CHUNKY RD
SOCORRO NM 87801-5112
51 CHUNKY RD
SOCORRO NM 87801-5112
linlmon@yahoo.com

(575) 322-0354
51 CHUNKY RDSOCORRONM87801-5112(575) 322-0354linlmon@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 3:48:49 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SocorroPHILLIP R MONTOYAPHILLIPRMONTOYAREP20 CHURCH ST
SAN ANTONIO NM 87832
P O Box 223
San Antonio NM 87832
phillipm65@gmail.com

(575) 517-7477
20 CHURCH STSAN ANTONIONM87832(575) 517-7477phillipm65@gmail.com 3/12/2024 3:21:51 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk TaosVALERIE RAEL-MONTOYAVALERIE RAEL-MONTOYADEM122A BLUEBERRY HILL RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 2354
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
MONTOYAVALERIE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 779-3300
122A BLUEBERRY HILL RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 779-3300MONTOYAVALERIE@YAHOO.COM 3/12/2024 10:17:11 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer TaosPAULA MARIE SANTISTEVANPAULAMARIESANTISTEVANDEM1028 CAMINO DEL MEDIO
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 700
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PSANTISTEVAN74@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-6189
1028 CAMINO DEL MEDIORANCHOS DE TAOS NM87557(575) 770-6189PSANTISTEVAN74@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 11:40:37 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3TaosDARLENE J VIGILDARLENEJVIGILDEM100 W CAMINO ABAJO DE LA LOMA
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 1092
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
DARLENEJV@GMAIL.COM

(575) 779-0230
100 W CAMINO ABAJO DE LA LOMARANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 779-0230DARLENEJV@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:36:07 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4TaosANJANETTE K BRUSHANJANETTEKBRUSHDEM6 ASPEN RD
ARROYO SECO NM 87514
PO BOX 121
ARROYO SECO NM 87514
ANJANETTEBRUSH2@GMAIL.COM

(917) 903-9056
6 ASPEN RDARROYO SECONM87514(917) 903-9056ANJANETTEBRUSH2@GMAIL.COM 3/12/2024 9:39:28 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk TorranceSYLVIA CHAVEZSYLVIA CHAVEZREP905 HIGHLAND AVE
ESTANCIA NM 87016
P. O. Box 75
ESTANCIA NM 87016
silversmiles72@gmail.com

(505) 553-9308
905 HIGHLAND AVEESTANCIANM87016(505) 553-9308silversmiles72@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:03:48 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer TorranceKATHYRN HERNANDEZKATHYRN HERNANDEZREP1704 E SALINAS ST
WILLARD NM 87063-0147
PO Box 354
WILLARD NM 87063-____
kathyrnhernandez23@gmail.com

(505) 573-8997
1704 E SALINAS STWILLARDNM87063-0147(505) 573-8997kathyrnhernandez23@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:15:33 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3TorranceLINDA JARAMILLOLINDA JARAMILLOREP705 JOSEPH AVE
ESTANCIA NM 87016
PO Box 617
Estancia NM 87016
fancyj54@gmail.com

(505) 705-5084
705 JOSEPH AVEESTANCIANM87016(505) 705-5084fancyj54@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:10:06 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County ClerkCounty Clerk UnionDEVIAN TAYLOR FIELDSDEVIANTAYLORFIELDSREP15 MORMON RTE
CLAYTON NM 88415-4752
15 MORMON RTE
CLAYTON NM 88415-4752
devian4clerk@outlook.com

(505) 504-8861
15 MORMON RTECLAYTONNM88415-4752(505) 504-8861devian4clerk@outlook.com 3/12/2024 9:12:52 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer UnionSHEA LEA ARNETTSHEALEAARNETTREP44 MAJOR CREEK RD
CLAYTON NM 88415-7224
44 MAJOR CREEK RD
CLAYTON NM 88415-7224
shea_steinkogler@yahoo.com

(575) 207-8962
44 MAJOR CREEK RDCLAYTONNM88415-7224(575) 207-8962shea_steinkogler@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 9:03:34 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County CommissionerCounty Commissioner At Large UnionJUSTIN K BENNETTJUSTINKBENNETTREP129 BENNETT RD
DES MOINES NM 88418
129 BENNETT RD
DES MOINES NM 88418
bennettj@bacavalley.com

(575) 643-5407
129 BENNETT RDDES MOINESNM88418(575) 643-5407bennettj@bacavalley.com 3/12/2024 10:53:11 AM99QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge UnionSHARON M GONZALESSHARONMGONZALESDEM 3/12/2024 2:22:55 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk ValenciaRUSTIN T PORTERRUSTINTPORTERDEM295 BLACK HAT AVE SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6395
295 BLACK HAT AVE SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6395
vote4rustinporter@gmail.com

(505) 916-7590
295 BLACK HAT AVE SWLOS LUNASNM87031-6395(505) 916-7590vote4rustinporter@gmail.com 3/12/2024 10:44:09 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk ValenciaMICHAEL E MILAMMICHAELEMILAMREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87031-7937
P.O. Box 2946
Los Lunas NM 87031
mikemilam6463@yahoo.com

(505) 450-6463
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87031-7937(505) 450-6463mikemilam6463@yahoo.com 3/12/2024 10:47:14 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ValenciaMICHELLE D TAFOYAMICHELLEDTAFOYADEMCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87031
311 Perizitte
Belen NM 87002
MTShelly122@gmail.com

(505) 720-3262
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87031(505) 720-3262MTShelly122@gmail.com 3/12/2024 4:05:39 PM99QualifiedCTY 
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ValenciaRONALD D SAIZRONALDDSAIZREP2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
rdssaiz950@gmail.com

(505) 948-8702
2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 948-8702rdssaiz950@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:55:23 AM99QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ValenciaDUANA M DRASZKIEWICZDUANAMDRASZKIEWICZDEM5 CAMINO DE LAS MANANITAS
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
5 CAMINO DE LAS MANANITAS
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
duana528@aol.com

(505) 453-2958
5 CAMINO DE LAS MANANITASLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 453-2958duana528@aol.com 3/12/2024 4:30:54 PM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ValenciaTROY DEAN RICHARDSONTROYDEANRICHARDSONREP22 BENDITA LOMA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
22 BENDITA LOMA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
troyrichardson1979@gmail.com

(505) 573-7372
22 BENDITA LOMALOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-7372troyrichardson1979@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:25:35 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ValenciaCHARLES DANIEL EATONCHARLESDANIELEATONDEM2 LOS LOBOS RD
BELEN NM 87002
2 LOS LOBOS RD
BELEN NM 87002
Loschaveznm@gmail.com

(505) 362-2107
2 LOS LOBOS RDBELENNM87002(505) 362-2107Loschaveznm@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:51:57 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ValenciaJOSEPH AARON BIZZELLJOSEPHAARONBIZZELLREP1719 JEANNIE DR
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6624
1719 JEANNIE DR
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6624
jbizzell@eprnm.com

(505) 804-6824
1719 JEANNIE DRLOS LUNASNM87031-6624(505) 804-6824jbizzell@eprnm.com 3/12/2024 9:40:19 AM99QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5ValenciaDANTE ESTEFAN BERRYDANTEESTEFANBERRYREPCONFIDENTIAL
CONFIDENTIAL NM 87031-6720
PO Box 29
Jarales NM 87023
dante.berry2007@gmail.com

(505) 270-2613
CONFIDENTIALCONFIDENTIALNM87031-6720(505) 270-2613dante.berry2007@gmail.com 3/12/2024 9:33:22 AM99QualifiedCCX