2022 General Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestFiling CountyNamePartyMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6702
PO Box 51493
Albuquerque NM 87181
melanie@melaniefornm.com

(505) 366-7267
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25AALBUQUERQUENM87112-6702(505) 366-7267melanie@melaniefornm.com 2/1/2022 10:38:25 AM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 VICTORIA L GONZALES (write-in)VICTORIALGONZALESDTS1024 11TH ST SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-3531
1024 11TH ST SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-3531
solitayplantas@gmail.com
1024 11TH ST SERIO RANCHONM87124-3531 solitayplantas@gmail.com 6/30/2022 12:29:53 PM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESMICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP484 PLAZA VINEDOS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
484 Plaza Vinedos
Bernalillo NM 87004
votemgh@gmail.com

(505) 353-0618
484 PLAZA VINEDOSBERNALILLONM87004(505) 353-0618votemgh@gmail.com 2/1/2022 12:48:29 PM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 GABRIEL VASQUEZGABRIEL VASQUEZDEM7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
gabe@gabeforcongress.com

(575) 201-3275
7010 RAASAF DRLAS CRUCESNM88005-4621(575) 201-3275gabe@gabeforcongress.com 2/1/2022 10:03:31 AM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 ELISEO LUNA (write-in)ELISEO LUNADEM1716 W 2nd ST #8
Roswell NM 88201
1716 W 2nd ST #8
Roswell NM 88201
lunaforcongressnm02@gmail.com
1716 W 2nd ST #8RoswellNM88201 lunaforcongressnm02@gmail.com 6/30/2022 2:32:59 PM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP28 ADOBE RANCH TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4193
PO Box 4338
Alamogordo NM 88311
yherrell@yahoo.com

(575) 430-2113
28 ADOBE RANCH TRLALAMOGORDONM88310-4193(575) 430-2113yherrell@yahoo.com 2/1/2022 12:35:00 PM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 TERESA LEGER FERNANDEZTERESA LEGER FERNANDEZDEM785 PASEO DE LA CUMA
SANTA FE NM 87501-1216
PO Box 2675
Santa Fe NM 87501
teresa@teresaforall.com

(505) 604-6751
785 PASEO DE LA CUMASANTA FENM87501-1216(505) 604-6751teresa@teresaforall.com 2/1/2022 10:46:42 AM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 ALEXIS MARTINEZ JOHNSONALEXIS MARTINEZ JOHNSONREP5213 PASEO DEL RIO
SANTA FE NM 87507-8013
5213 PASEO DEL RIO
SANTA FE NM 87507-8013
alexis@electalexis.com

(505) 316-0636
5213 PASEO DEL RIOSANTA FENM87507-8013(505) 316-0636alexis@electalexis.com 2/1/2022 1:47:20 PM99QualifiedCGX
Governor and Lieutenant GovernorGovernor and Lieutenant Governor  MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAM AND HOWIE C MORALESMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMANDHOWIE C MORALESDEM1 MANSION DR
SANTA FE NM 87501-6904
1 MANSION DR
SANTA FE NM 87501-6904
info@newmexicansformichelle.com

(505) 396-9717
1 MANSION DRSANTA FENM87501-6904(505) 396-9717info@newmexicansformichelle.com 2/1/2022 1:29:00 PM99QualifiedSW
Governor and Lieutenant GovernorGovernor and Lieutenant Governor  DAVID GORDON STEPUTIS (write-in)DAVIDGORDONSTEPUTISDTS6369 JAGUAR DR
SANTA FE NM 87507
6369 JAGUAR DR
SANTA FE NM 87507
DAVIDGORDONX50@GMAIL.COM
6369 JAGUAR DRSANTA FENM87507 DAVIDGORDONX50@GMAIL.COM 6/30/2022 11:12:13 AM99DisqualifiedSW
Governor and Lieutenant GovernorGovernor and Lieutenant Governor  KAREN EVETTE BEDONIE AND TRAVIS STEVEN SANCHEZKAREN EVETTE BEDONIEANDTRAVIS STEVEN SANCHEZLIB4 MI N. RT 31 MM4
NAVAJO NM 87328
PO Box 102
Navajo NM 87328
karenbedonienm@gmail.com

(505) 870-3765
4 MI N. RT 31 MM4NAVAJONM87328(505) 870-3765karenbedonienm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:50:00 PM99QualifiedSW
Governor and Lieutenant GovernorGovernor and Lieutenant Governor  MARK V RONCHETTI AND ANT L THORNTONMARK V RONCHETTIANDANT L THORNTONREP8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
mark@markronchetti.com

(505) 681-4159
8908 N OAKLAND CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-3967(505) 681-4159mark@markronchetti.com 3/8/2022 11:15:00 AM99QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEM4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com

(505) 510-2113
4275 RIVER SONG LNSANTA FENM87507(505) 510-2113friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/1/2022 11:01:06 AM99QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAYNA ERIKA MYERSMAYNAERIKAMYERSLIB1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
maynaemyers@gmail.com

(575) 626-5977
1203 N STEVEN DRHOBBSNM88240-4717(575) 626-5977maynaemyers@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:05:26 PM99QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  AUDREY TRUJILLOAUDREY TRUJILLOREP677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
audrey_d_trujillo@hotmail.com

(505) 720-0315
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LNCORRALESNM87048-9684(505) 720-0315audrey_d_trujillo@hotmail.com 2/1/2022 2:09:47 PM99QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  RAÚL TORREZRAÚL TORREZDEM4525 ALTURA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5705
PO Box 4689
Albuquerque NM 87196
TORREZFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 331-0363
4525 ALTURA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-5705(505) 331-0363TORREZFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 2/1/2022 11:26:33 AM99QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  JEREMY MICHAEL GAYJEREMYMICHAELGAYREP1220 COUNTRY CLUB DR
GALLUP NM 87301-5924
821 S. Ford Drive
Gallup NM 87301
jeremygay13@gmail.com

(505) 722-2055
1220 COUNTRY CLUB DRGALLUPNM87301-5924(505) 722-2055jeremygay13@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:07:10 PM99QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  JOSEPH M MAESTASJOSEPHMMAESTASDEM111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
maestas4nm@gmail.com

(505) 929-0955
111 W LUPITA RDSANTA FENM87505-4717(505) 929-0955maestas4nm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 1:40:14 PM99QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  ROBERT JASON VAILLANCOURTROBERTJASONVAILLANCOURTLIB11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
jasonvaillancourt007@gmail.com

(505) 453-0193
11208 WOODLAND AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-1728(505) 453-0193jasonvaillancourt007@gmail.com 3/15/2022 4:11:00 PM99QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  LAURA M MONTOYALAURAMMONTOYADEM4080 MONTREAL LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4080 MONTREAL LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
montoyapolitics@gmail.com

(505) 718-9894
4080 MONTREAL LOOP NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 718-9894montoyapolitics@gmail.com 2/1/2022 12:19:04 PM99QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  HARRY B MONTOYAHARRYBMONTOYAREP169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
hmontoya@aol.com

(505) 920-0922
169 CAMINO DEL RINCONSANTA FENM87506-8751(505) 920-0922hmontoya@aol.com 2/1/2022 2:52:37 PM99QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEM28 PRIVATE DRIVE 1080
VELARDE NM 87582
1000 Cordova Pl, 419
Santa Fe NM 87505
stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com

(505) 500-2095
28 PRIVATE DRIVE 1080VELARDENM87582(505) 500-2095stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 2/1/2022 1:21:31 PM99QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  LARRY E MARKER (write-in)LARRYEMARKERDTS87 BLUEBELL RD
ROSWELL NM 88201-0538
PO BOX 3188
ROSWELL` NM 88202
larrym_gdc@gmail.com
87 BLUEBELL RDROSWELLNM88201-0538 larrym_gdc@gmail.com 6/30/2022 11:00:24 AM99QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  JEFFERSON L BYRDJEFFERSONLBYRDREP3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
byrdj@plateautel.net

(575) 361-0212
3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 361-0212byrdj@plateautel.net 2/1/2022 3:19:34 PM99QualifiedSW
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
roddmontoya@gmail.com

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510roddmontoya@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:44:04 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanP MARK DUNCANPMARKDUNCANREP17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 330-0054
17 ROAD 6050FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 330-0054PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:42:10 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanMATT DODSONMATT DODSONDTS620 N GLADEVIEW DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-6070
620 N GLADEVIEW DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-6070
MATEODODSON@YAHOO.COM

(505) 325-2159
620 N GLADEVIEW DRFARMINGTONNM87401-6070(505) 325-2159MATEODODSON@YAHOO.COM 6/30/2022 2:42:52 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanT RYAN LANETRYANLANEREP805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM

(505) 419-7066
805 PIONEER AVEAZTECNM87410-1739(505) 419-7066RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM 3/8/2022 12:06:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanANTHONY ALLISONANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 787-8494
35 ROAD 6785FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 787-8494ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:16:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5McKinleyDOREEN WONDA JOHNSONDOREENWONDAJOHNSONDEM1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4
GALLUP NM 87301-5483
PO Box 982
Church Rock NM 87311
wondajconsulting@gmail.com

(505) 303-9773
1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4GALLUPNM87301-5483(505) 303-9773wondajconsulting@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:50:48 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO Box 2134
Milan NM 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.comm

(505) 285-6384
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 285-6384eliseoalcon@msn.comm 3/8/2022 10:41:18 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaJERRI D ROWEJERRIDROWEREP413 ANDERMAN ST
GRANTS NM 87020
413 ANDERMAN ST
GRANTS NM 87020
jerrirowe4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 290-2418
413 ANDERMAN STGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-2418jerrirowe4newmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:06:20 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaDANNY M BERNAL, JRDANNYMBERNAL, JRDEM212 DALIES AVE
BELEN NM 87002-4320
212 DALIES AVE
BELEN NM 87002-4320
DMBERNALJR@GMAIL.COM

(505) 985-2939
212 DALIES AVEBELENNM87002-4320(505) 985-2939DMBERNALJR@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 3:46:06 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaTANYA R MIRABAL MOYATANYARMIRABAL MOYAREP9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
tanyamirabalmoya@gmail.com

(505) 681-1811
9 MI HITALOS LUNASNM87031-5888(505) 681-1811tanyamirabalmoya@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:14:20 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaPAUL MATTHEW KINZELMAN (write-in)PAULMATTHEWKINZELMANDEM7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
Kinzelman2022@gmail.com

(505) 238-9988
7 PARKLANE CIRPERALTANM87042(505) 238-9988Kinzelman2022@gmail.com 6/30/2022 9:07:27 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaBRIAN G BACABRIANGBACAREP1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
lobo58baca@icloud.com

(505) 910-9997
1301 CARRIZO ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 910-9997lobo58baca@icloud.com 3/8/2022 11:24:09 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9McKinleyPATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com

(505) 870-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5915patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:25:45 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRÉS ROMEROGANDRÉSROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
gandresromero87@gmail.com
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 gandresromero87@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:16:28 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloMARY KAY INGHAMMARYKAYINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
marykmoon123@gmail.com
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 marykmoon123@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:43:33 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
javierfornm@gmail.com

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129javierfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:54:48 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloLISA MEYER-HAGENLISA MEYER-HAGENREP1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
lightuphd11@gmail.com
1115 TIJERAS AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87102 lightuphd11@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:27:48 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloART DE LA CRUZART DE LA CRUZDEM1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
artdelacruz1@comcast.net

(505) 203-1005
1800 ELENA CIR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105-4627(505) 203-1005artdelacruz1@comcast.net 3/8/2022 12:25:46 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
patriciafornm@gmail.com
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121 patriciafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:30:42 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:31:40 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloSOLOMON PENASOLOMON PENAREP600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-1030
600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-1030
solpena@protonmail.com

(505) 582-1628
600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3BALBUQUERQUENM87104-1030(505) 582-1628solpena@protonmail.com 3/8/2022 9:45:27 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN “DAY” MERCEDES HOCHMAN-VIGILDAYAN “DAY”MERCEDESHOCHMAN-VIGILDEM908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6655
908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6655
info@anewdayfornm.com
908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107-6655 info@anewdayfornm.com 3/8/2022 2:54:50 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloLAURA E GUTIERREZLAURAEGUTIERREZDTS1120 CASA MARIA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1169
1120 CASA MARIA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1169
LAURA4HD15@GMAIL.COM

(505) 468-1291
1120 CASA MARIA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87113-1169(505) 468-1291LAURA4HD15@GMAIL.COM 6/30/2022 12:08:58 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloKIMBERLY ANN KAEHR-MACMILLANKIMBERLYANNKAEHR-MACMILLANREP1744 DIETZ LOOP NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3209
1744 DIETZ LOOP NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3209
kimfornm@outlook.com

(505) 350-3121
1744 DIETZ LOOP NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107-3209(505) 350-3121kimfornm@outlook.com 3/8/2022 10:36:03 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antonio@moejustice.com
5818 JONES PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 antonio@moejustice.com 3/8/2022 12:22:45 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloCYNTHIA D BORREGOCYNTHIADBORREGODEM8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
cynthia4nmhouse@gmail.com

(505) 239-1557
8731 SPRINGHILL DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-6223(505) 239-1557cynthia4nmhouse@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:47:42 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloELLIS C MCMATHELLISCMCMATHREP10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ellismcmath@aol.com

(505) 507-3878
10343 DUNBAR ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 507-3878ellismcmath@aol.com 3/8/2022 9:59:56 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
gail@gailchasey.com

(505) 246-2221
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 246-2221gail@gailchasey.com 3/8/2022 11:45:22 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloSCOTT TROY CANNONSCOTTTROYCANNONREP2532 CUTLER CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2558
2532 CUTLER CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2558
scott.cannon@comcast.net

(505) 352-4763
2532 CUTLER CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87106-2558(505) 352-4763scott.cannon@comcast.net 3/8/2022 12:17:52 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloJANELLE I ANYANONUJANELLEIANYANONUDEM419 MONROE ST NE APT 12
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5366
419 MONROE ST NE APT 12
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5366
j.anyanonu@gmail.com
419 MONROE ST NE APT 12ALBUQUERQUENM87108-5366 j.anyanonu@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:58:21 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloENRIQUE JESUS CARDIELENRIQUEJESUSCARDIELDTS420 INDIANA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
POB 40376
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87196
ENRIQUE4NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 468-1291
420 INDIANA ST SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 468-1291ENRIQUE4NM@GMAIL.COM 6/30/2022 2:17:06 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloKATHLEEN M JACKSONKATHLEENMJACKSONREP412 LA VETA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
412 LA VETA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
kathleen4district19@gmail.com
412 LA VETA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87108 kathleen4district19@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:39:21 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMEREDITH A DIXONMEREDITHADIXONDEM1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com

(505) 401-8339
1412 STAGECOACH LN SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 401-8339meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 10:57:50 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloROBERT A SALAZARROBERTASALAZARREP13401 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
13401 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
robertsalazar01@gmail.com

(505) 553-1296
13401 RACHEL RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 553-1296robertsalazar01@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:10:25 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
debbiesarinanafornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 974-9408
825 CLAUDINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1224(505) 974-9408debbiesarinanafornewmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:43:09 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22TorranceAUGUSTINE N MONTOYAAUGUSTINENMONTOYADEM603 S FourthSt
Estancia NM 87016
PO Box 452
Estancia NM 87016
anm4nm@gmail.com

(505) 620-4539
603 S FourthStEstanciaNM87016(505) 620-4539anm4nm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:08:05 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloSTEFANI LORDSTEFANI LORDREP2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
PO Box 131
Sandia Park NM 87047
info@lord2020.com

(505) 220-1913
2 ERICKSON RDSANDIA PARKNM87047-9300(505) 220-1913info@lord2020.com 3/8/2022 10:06:13 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalRAMON M MONTANORAMONMMONTANODEM99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
nmsp10-8@hotmail.com

(505) 514-3715
99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 514-3715nmsp10-8@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 10:11:12 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalALAN T MARTINEZALANTMARTINEZREP1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
alanfordistrict23@gmail.com

(505) 452-7091
1129 PALO ALTO CTBERNALILLONM87004-5616(505) 452-7091alanfordistrict23@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:27:39 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
leonliz@comcast.net

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781leonliz@comcast.net 3/8/2022 11:31:01 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloKHALID EMSHADIKHALID EMSHADIREP1832 CHRISTINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-3111
1832 CHRISTINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-3111
khalidnm24@gmail.com

(509) 715-9104
1832 CHRISTINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-3111(509) 715-9104khalidnm24@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:17:02 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com

(505) 235-8783
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 235-8783cvtrujil@msn.com 3/8/2022 11:22:03 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloELEANOR CHAVEZELEANOR CHAVEZDEM1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
eleanorchavez4rep26@gmail.com

(505) 401-4732
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 401-4732eleanorchavez4rep26@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:47:54 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloPATRICK B SAISPATRICKBSAISREP11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
saisfordistrict26@yahoo.com

(505) 908-0556
11012 SUFFOLK AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87121-9534(505) 908-0556saisfordistrict26@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 2:30:33 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloMARIAN MATTHEWSMARIAN MATTHEWSDEM6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
marianmatthewsforhd27@outlook.com

(505) 227-9405
6504 ANTARES RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 227-9405marianmatthewsforhd27@outlook.com 3/8/2022 3:21:33 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloROBERT S GODSHALLROBERTSGODSHALLREP6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 90938
Albuquerque NM 87199
rob1god@aol.com

(505) 823-9128
6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 823-9128rob1god@aol.com 3/8/2022 1:25:13 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloPAMELYA P HERNDONPAMELYAPHERNDONDEM1229 SANDLER ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1229 SANDLER ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
HerndonForNM@gmail.com
1229 SANDLER ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112 HerndonForNM@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:57:38 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloNICOLE CHAVEZNICOLE CHAVEZREP1613 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-4440
1613 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-4440
nicolechaveznm@gmail.com
1613 MURIEL ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-4440 nicolechaveznm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:59:11 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
joy4newmexico@gmail.com
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 joy4newmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:34:08 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloGREGORY G CUNNINGHAMGREGORYGCUNNINGHAMREP9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
gtginvestigations@yahoo.com
9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 gtginvestigations@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:42:25 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 514-4758
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 514-4758nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:35:35 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloKURSTIN S JOHNSONKURSTINSJOHNSONREP8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
kurstin@kurstinjohnson.com

(505) 250-1945
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 250-1945kurstin@kurstinjohnson.com 3/8/2022 10:51:06 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloATHENA ANN CHRISTODOULOUATHENAANNCHRISTODOULOUDEM8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
athenafornm@gmail.com

(505) 797-0894
8751 MODESTO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 797-0894athenafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:32:09 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREP10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
billrehm@comcast.net

(505) 259-3398
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/8/2022 9:01:56 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaCANDIE G SWEETSERCANDIEGSWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
candiesweetser@gmail.com

(575) 546-2915
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-2915candiesweetser@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:22:01 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaJENIFER MARIE JONESJENIFERMARIEJONESREP3130 ALHAMBRA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
204 Golf Course Rd SE
Deming NM 88030
jenifermariejones@gmail.com

(785) 840-6473
3130 ALHAMBRA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(785) 840-6473jenifermariejones@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:24:33 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEM2869 CALLE DEL SUR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO Box 1510
Mesilla NM 88046
micaela@lara-cadena4nm.com

(575) 644-5830
2869 CALLE DEL SURLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-5830micaela@lara-cadena4nm.com 3/8/2022 3:59:13 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaCHARLES RICHARD WENDLERCHARLESRICHARDWENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
candiwendler@aol.com

(915) 479-3337
4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(915) 479-3337candiwendler@aol.com 3/15/2022 12:36:20 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEM210 E PROVENCIO RD
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
210 E PROVENCIO RDCHAMBERINONM88027(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 3:44:02 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaMARK W VIETH (write-in)MARKWVIETHREP6590 CAMINO SEGURO
LA MESA NM 88044
6590 CAMINO SEGURO
LA MESA NM 88044
quebec203@aol.com

(309) 830-3452
6590 CAMINO SEGUROLA MESANM88044(309) 830-3452quebec203@aol.com 6/30/2022 12:29:35 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
angelica@rubionm35.com

(575) 616-1151
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 616-1151angelica@rubionm35.com 3/8/2022 10:40:18 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaRICHELLE A PEUGH-SWAFFORDRICHELLEAPEUGH-SWAFFORDREP715 N ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2118
715 N ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2118
RICHELLE.LOAN.ARRANGER@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-5676
715 N ARMIJO STLAS CRUCESNM88005-2118(575) 649-5676RICHELLE.LOAN.ARRANGER@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 1:49:42 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:39:24 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaKIMBERLY A SKAGGSKIMBERLYASKAGGSREP5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
KIM@KIMBERLYSKAGGS.COM

(575) 491-3891
5033 NORTHWIND RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 491-3891KIM@KIMBERLYSKAGGS.COM 3/8/2022 1:43:41 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6000 MOONRISE ARCLAS CRUCESNM88012-7220(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:43:02 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaRENE EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZRENEEZEQUIELRODRIGUEZREP4986 GEM ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9452
4986 GEM ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9452
nmzeke@gmail.com

(575) 405-1880
4986 GEM STLAS CRUCESNM88012-9452(575) 405-1880nmzeke@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:42:14 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroTARA JARAMILLOTARA JARAMILLODEM407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
tara@tarajaramillofornm.com

(575) 838-7246
407 PARK STSOCORRONM87801-4543(575) 838-7246tara@tarajaramillofornm.com 3/8/2022 10:41:24 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroSANDRA KAY HAMMACKSANDRAKAYHAMMACKREP1B WILLOW SPRINGS RANCH RD
SAN ANTONIO NM 87832
P O Box 15
San Antonio NM 87832
sandy@newvoice4nm.com

(575) 835-8616
1B WILLOW SPRINGS RANCH RDSAN ANTONIONM87832(575) 835-8616sandy@newvoice4nm.com 3/8/2022 2:21:39 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantLUIS M TERRAZASLUISMTERRAZASREP46 PETERSON DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO Box 197
Santa Clara NM 88026
luis.terrazas.039@gmail.com

(575) 313-5065
46 PETERSON DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-5065luis.terrazas.039@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:43:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantRODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
rudysmartinezjr@gmail.com

(575) 534-7546
2221 PONDEROSA STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-7546rudysmartinezjr@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:00:36 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaJOSEPH L SANCHEZJOSEPHLSANCHEZDEM47 COUNTY ROAD 48A
ALCALDE NM 87511
po box 481
ALCALDE NM 87511
josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 235-8041
47 COUNTY ROAD 48AALCALDENM87511(505) 235-8041josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:35:26 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40ColfaxJERALD STEVE MCFALLJERALDSTEVEMCFALLREP33 Elliot Baker LN #1
Angel Fire NM 87710
PO Box 501
Angel Fire NM 87710
Steve@stevemcfall.com

(575) 642-5289
33 Elliot Baker LN #1Angel FireNM87710(575) 642-5289Steve@stevemcfall.com 3/8/2022 4:23:42 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41Rio ArribaSUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
DIXON NM 87527
19 COUNTY ROAD 62
DIXON NM 87527
SusanHerrera.NM41@gmail.com

(505) 579-0092
19 COUNTY ROAD 62DIXONNM87527(505) 579-0092SusanHerrera.NM41@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:25:25 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosKRISTINA ORTEZKRISTINA ORTEZDEM246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87571-7131
246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87557
KRISTINA@ORTEZ4NM.COM

(575) 770-7792
246 MARIA LUISA LOOPTAOSNM87571-7131(575) 770-7792KRISTINA@ORTEZ4NM.COM 3/8/2022 1:56:00 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
christine4nmhouse@gmail.com

(505) 695-2646
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-2646christine4nmhouse@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:30:00 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalKATHLEEN M CATESKATHLEENMCATESDEM3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
voteforkathleen@gmail.com

(505) 235-3510
3115 MAY CIR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 235-3510voteforkathleen@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:42:32 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTJANEEPOWDRELL-CULBERTREP114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P O BOX 2819
corrales NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net

(505) 721-9021
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/8/2022 1:00:05 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeLINDA MICHELLE SERRATOLINDAMICHELLESERRATODEM2310 CALLE AGAR
SANTA FE NM 87505-5264
PO BOX 28043
Santa Fe NM 87592
linda@lindafornm.com

(505) 395-6356
2310 CALLE AGARSANTA FENM87505-5264(505) 395-6356linda@lindafornm.com 3/8/2022 1:06:27 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA D ROMEROANDREADROMERODEM705 S ST FRANCIS DR
SANTA FE NM 87505-3058
PO Box 8139
Santa Fe NM 87504
andrea@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
705 S ST FRANCIS DRSANTA FENM87505-3058(505) 490-6155andrea@andrearomero.com 3/8/2022 12:24:10 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeJAY C GROSECLOSEJAYCGROSECLOSEREP120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
groseclosej@comcast.net

(505) 470-4827
120 CALLE DON JOSESANTA FENM87501-2363(505) 470-4827groseclosej@comcast.net 3/8/2022 3:00:22 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeREENA C SZCZEPANSKIREENACSZCZEPANSKIDEM550 ARMENTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
550 ARMENTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
reena@reenafornewmexico.com

(505) 699-0798
550 ARMENTA STSANTA FENM87505(505) 699-0798reena@reenafornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 9:25:16 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeTARA L LUJANTARALLUJANDEM1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
taralujan@yahoo.com
1430 GALISTEO STSANTA FENM87505-4632 taralujan@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 4:10:34 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49SocorroGAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P O Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 9:26:36 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeMATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Caliente Rd A-11 Box 818
Santa Fe NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 490-1989
38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 490-1989mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:14:20 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroSHARONLEE CUMMINSSHARONLEE CUMMINSDEM1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
otero2cummins@gmail.com

(541) 329-9259
1508 WALNUT DRALAMOGORDONM88310-4546(541) 329-9259otero2cummins@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:19:25 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJOHN BLOCKJOHN BLOCKREP407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4132
407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4132
info@johnfornm.com

(575) 201-3230
407 SUNNYSIDE AVEALAMOGORDONM88310-4132(575) 201-3230info@johnfornm.com 3/8/2022 9:03:25 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YVONNE GALLEGOSDOREENYVONNEGALLEGOSDEM5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
doreen@doreengallegos.com

(575) 649-6325
5305 SUPERSTITION DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-6325doreen@doreengallegos.com 3/8/2022 11:11:55 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaJOHN FOREMANJOHN FOREMANREP4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
FOREMAN52@GMAIL.COM

(575) 323-4781
4210 TESOTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88011-7649(575) 323-4781FOREMAN52@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:35:41 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaWILLIE D MADRIDWILLIEDMADRIDDEM113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
wdmadrid@yahoo.com

(915) 204-9056
113 MCLAIN RDCHAPARRALNM88081-8024(915) 204-9056wdmadrid@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 3:03:38 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaELIZABETH LEE WINTERROWDELIZABETHLEEWINTERROWDREP4580 BAYLOR CANYON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-9505
4580 BAYLOR CANYON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-9505
LIZWINTERROWD@GMAIL.COM

(937) 238-6119
4580 BAYLOR CANYON RDLAS CRUCESNM88011-9505(937) 238-6119LIZWINTERROWD@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 1:54:16 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyJAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net

(575) 703-0153
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 703-0153townsend@pvtn.net 3/8/2022 9:34:38 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com

(575) 706-4420
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:51:07 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnELAINE ALLENELAINE ALLENDTS1742 CALLE LA PLACITA
LINCOLN NM 88338
PO Box 74
Lincoln NM 88338
rory@mcminn.com
1742 CALLE LA PLACITALINCOLNNM88338 rory@mcminn.com 6/30/2022 9:32:15 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnHARLAN H VINCENTHARLANHVINCENTREP26801 US HIGHWAY 70
GLENCOE NM 88324
PO Box 323
Ruidoso Downs NM 88346
harlanvincent@gmail.com

(575) 937-1474
26801 US HIGHWAY 70GLENCOENM88324(575) 937-1474harlanvincent@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:26:10 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalMICHELLE ELEANOR SANDOVALMICHELLEELEANORSANDOVALDEM656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
michelleeleanor2697@gmail.com

(505) 373-9349
656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 373-9349michelleeleanor2697@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:35:44 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
jasonharpernm@gmail.com

(505) 554-7970
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 554-7970jasonharpernm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:08:49 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
csecows@aol.com

(575) 626-2697
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-2697csecows@aol.com 3/8/2022 1:41:00 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59ChavesGREG NIBERTGREG NIBERTREP1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 4559
ROSWELL NM 88202
greg.nibert@nmlegis.gov

(575) 317-1050
1900 W 27TH STROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-1050greg.nibert@nmlegis.gov 3/8/2022 9:12:00 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalJOSHUA NATHANIEL HERNANDEZJOSHUANATHANIELHERNANDEZREP1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
joshua@hernandeznm.com

(505) 234-6337
1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 234-6337joshua@hernandeznm.com 3/8/2022 1:02:38 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaRANDALL T PETTIGREWRANDALLTPETTIGREWREP1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
rpettigrew@randallpettigrew.com

(505) 379-6607
1806 W AVENUE JLOVINGTONNM88260(505) 379-6607rpettigrew@randallpettigrew.com 3/8/2022 8:57:41 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
P.O. Box 1708
Hobbs NM 88241
lrscott52@gmail.com

(575) 392-5960
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 392-5960lrscott52@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:14:25 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63CurryMARTIN ZAMORAMARTIN ZAMORAREP116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101-4521
116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101-4521
zamora4strep63@plateau.email

(575) 309-2334
116 ROSA BLVDCLOVISNM88101-4521(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateau.email 3/8/2022 9:22:51 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREP15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
andreareeb@yahoo.com

(575) 219-9687
15 SAN VINCENTE CIRCLOVISNM88101(575) 219-9687andreareeb@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:37:11 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryDAVID M LANSFORDDAVIDMLANSFORDDTS128 COLONIAL ESTATES PKWY
CLOVIS NM 88101
128 COLONIAL ESTATES PKWY
CLOVIS NM 88101
david.lansford@yahoo.com

(575) 693-2793
128 COLONIAL ESTATES PKWYCLOVISNM88101(575) 693-2793david.lansford@yahoo.com 6/30/2022 11:43:35 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65SandovalDERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/8/2022 11:51:19 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66EddyANDREW G KENNEDYANDREWGKENNEDYLIB13313 LOVINGTON HWY TRLR 4
LOCO HILLS NM 88255
P O Box 62
Loco Hills NM 88255
dgkennedy151@yahoo.com

(575) 616-5686
13313 LOVINGTON HWY TRLR 4LOCO HILLSNM88255(575) 616-5686dgkennedy151@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:52:25 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66EddyJIMMY G MASONJIMMYGMASONREP602 VOGEL RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
205 W. Main Street
Artesia NM 88210
jimmymason1950@gmail.com

(575) 365-7378
602 VOGEL RDARTESIANM88210(575) 365-7378jimmymason1950@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:57:24 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67HardingJACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 HOPSON RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 226
Mosquero NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 447-1613
93 HOPSON RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-1613jackchd67@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:29:26 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloCHARLOTTE L LITTLECHARLOTTELLITTLEDEM10018 ERLITZ DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10018 ERLITZ DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
charlottelittleHD68@gmail.com
10018 ERLITZ DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 charlottelittleHD68@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:53:32 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloROBERT HENRY MOSSROBERTHENRYMOSSREP9500 BIG ROCK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9500 BIG ROCK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
robert@moss4nm.com

(505) 610-4531
9500 BIG ROCK DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 610-4531robert@moss4nm.com 3/8/2022 12:55:49 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaHARRY GARCIAHARRY GARCIADEM31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO Box 226
Grants NM 87020
hgarciad69@gmail.com

(505) 290-7510
31 GARCIA BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-7510hgarciad69@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:01:13 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelAMBROSE M CASTELLANOAMBROSEMCASTELLANODEM133 COUNTY ROAD B26C
SERAFINA NM 87569
PO Box 114
Serafina NM 87569
ambrosecastellano274@gmail.com

(505) 429-6072
133 COUNTY ROAD B26CSERAFINANM87569(505) 429-6072ambrosecastellano274@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:35:00 AM99QualifiedLGX
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court  JULIE J VARGASJULIEJVARGASDEM 2/1/2022 10:10:33 AM99QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court  THOMAS C MONTOYATHOMASCMONTOYAREP 2/1/2022 2:16:38 PM99QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORADEM 2/1/2022 10:32:27 AM99QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  KERRY J MORRISKERRYJMORRISREP 2/1/2022 12:21:11 PM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  GERALD EDWARD BACAGERALDEDWARDBACADEM 2/1/2022 9:55:44 AM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  SOPHIE I COOPERSOPHIEICOOPERLIB 3/15/2022 4:14:00 PM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  BARBARA V JOHNSONBARBARAVJOHNSONREP 2/1/2022 1:12:19 PM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  KATHERINE ANNE WRAYKATHERINEANNEWRAYDEM 2/1/2022 10:29:18 AM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  STEPHEN P CURTISSTEPHENPCURTISLIB 2/1/2022 4:08:49 PM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  GERTRUDE LEEGERTRUDE LEEREP 2/1/2022 1:14:25 PM99QualifiedSW
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 2BernalilloTIMOTHY E BECKTIMOTHYEBECKREP7518 BEAR CANYON RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7518 BEAR CANYON RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
tim@timbeckfornm.com
7518 BEAR CANYON RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87109 tim@timbeckfornm.com 3/8/2022 9:11:50 AM99QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 3BernalilloALAN LEE BRAUER, JRALANLEEBRAUER, JRDEM615 MAIN ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
615 MAIN ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
braueralan@gmail.com

(301) 788-1498
615 MAIN ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(301) 788-1498braueralan@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:15:30 AM99QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 5San JuanSHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREP2 ROAD 9100
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 585
KIRTLAND NM 87417
SHARONCLAHC@MSN.COM

(505) 686-0836
2 ROAD 9100SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@MSN.COM 3/8/2022 11:56:38 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 6
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 6BernalilloSTEWART ALAN INGHAMSTEWARTALANINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
marykmoon123@gmail.com

(505) 249-3378
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 249-3378marykmoon123@gmail.com 3/15/2022 4:45:24 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 7
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 7Dona AnaPATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEM4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com

(575) 644-5079
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 644-5079gipwill@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:11:43 AM99QualifiedECX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07BernalilloALMA C GARCIA ROBERSONALMACGARCIA ROBERSONDEM 3/8/2022 11:00:14 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 08
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 08BernalilloCATHERINE A BEGAYECATHERINEABEGAYEDEM 3/8/2022 10:51:33 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10BernalilloBRUCE C FOXBRUCECFOXDEM 3/8/2022 12:48:43 PM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12BernalilloELAINE P LUJANELAINEPLUJANDEM 3/8/2022 9:33:50 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16BernalilloJENNIFER J WERNERSBACHJENNIFERJWERNERSBACHDEM 3/8/2022 10:31:22 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20BernalilloBRITT M BACA-MILLERBRITTMBACA-MILLERDEM 3/8/2022 10:34:06 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 26
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 26BernalilloJOSEPH A MONTANOJOSEPHAMONTANODEM 3/8/2022 9:35:58 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02Dona AnaROBERT LARAROBERT LARADEM 3/8/2022 9:45:59 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 05
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 05Dona AnaCASEY B FITCHCASEYBFITCHDEM 3/8/2022 10:23:53 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01MoraMICHAEL A ARAGONMICHAELAARAGONDEM 3/8/2022 9:33:33 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
District Court JudgeFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03San MiguelFLORIPA "FLORA" GALLEGOSFLORIPA"FLORA"GALLEGOSDEM 3/8/2022 9:08:00 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01EddyEILEEN P RIORDANEILEENPRIORDANDEM 3/8/2022 9:41:55 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREP 3/8/2022 8:49:27 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12EddyANNE MARIE CHEROKE LEWISANNE MARIECHEROKELEWISREP 7/13/2022 1:53:55 PM99PendingJDX
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02SocorroROSCOE A WOODSROSCOEAWOODSDEM 3/8/2022 10:00:00 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01CurryBENJAMIN S CROSSBENJAMINSCROSSREP 3/8/2022 11:04:39 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02OteroELLEN R JESSENELLENRJESSENREP 3/8/2022 9:41:49 AM99QualifiedJDX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 4
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 4BernalilloJOSHUA J SANCHEZJOSHUAJSANCHEZDEM 3/8/2022 1:55:27 PM99QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 17
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 17BernalilloNINA AVIVA SAFIERNINAAVIVASAFIERDEM 3/8/2022 9:53:38 AM99QualifiedJMC
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Santa FeDAVID A SEGURADAVIDASEGURADEM 3/8/2022 10:20:54 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeDEV ATMA SINGH KHALSADEV ATMASINGHKHALSADEM 3/8/2022 9:35:19 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Santa FeJOHN A RYSANEKJOHNARYSANEKDEM 3/8/2022 10:55:01 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEM 3/8/2022 10:29:54 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1EddyKELLY J CALICOATKELLYJCALICOATREP 3/8/2022 1:00:34 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2EddyMEGAN S BOWENMEGANSBOWENREP 3/8/2022 9:55:23 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3EddyJIMMY C FOSTER, JRJIMMYCFOSTER, JRREP 3/8/2022 1:54:11 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ChavesK.C. ROGERSK.C. ROGERSREP 3/8/2022 12:13:00 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ChavesJAMES A MASONJAMESAMASONREP 3/8/2022 9:19:00 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryJANEMARIE A VANDERDUSSENJANEMARIEAVANDERDUSSENREP 3/8/2022 12:02:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurrySTEPHEN R WHITTINGTONSTEPHENRWHITTINGTONREP 3/8/2022 9:52:48 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LeaCLIPPER G MILLERCLIPPERGMILLERREP 3/8/2022 9:00:57 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREP 3/8/2022 11:37:10 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3LeaJIMMIE JONESJIMMIE JONESREP 3/8/2022 9:27:16 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4LeaKEITH CLAYTONKEITH CLAYTONREP 3/8/2022 9:23:10 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA L MADRIDSAMANTHALMADRIDDEM 3/8/2022 11:05:08 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 2Dona AnaLINDA L FLORESLINDALFLORESDEM 3/8/2022 9:16:26 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 3Dona AnaREBECCA C DUFFINREBECCACDUFFINDEM 3/8/2022 11:46:43 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 4Dona AnaBRYAN MICHAEL GELECKIBRYANMICHAELGELECKIDEM 3/8/2022 10:11:47 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEM 3/8/2022 11:14:10 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEM 3/8/2022 11:20:24 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 7
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 7Dona AnaG ALEXANDER ROSSARIOGALEXANDERROSSARIODEM 3/8/2022 12:03:05 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1GrantJUSTIN CRAIG GARWOODJUSTINCRAIGGARWOODDEM 3/8/2022 12:10:28 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEM 3/8/2022 11:48:31 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxAMY A HRONICHAMYAHRONICHREP 3/8/2022 9:04:03 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEM 3/8/2022 10:32:59 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEQuayNOREEN L HENDRICKSONNOREENLHENDRICKSONREP 3/8/2022 9:35:31 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltCHRISTOPHER A MITCHELLCHRISTOPHERAMITCHELLREP 3/8/2022 9:12:26 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN ERIC MONTANOCHRISTIANERICMONTANODEM 3/8/2022 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 2San MiguelPHILIP L LEGERPHILIPLLEGERDEM 3/8/2022 9:45:00 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1McKinleyBRENT A DETSOIBRENTADETSOIDEM 3/8/2022 2:27:46 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEVIRGINIAAYAZZIEDEM 3/8/2022 3:16:25 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEM 3/8/2022 12:35:50 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaMICHAEL MELENDEZMICHAEL MELENDEZDEM 3/8/2022 4:53:13 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaMILES R TAFOYAMILESRTAFOYAREP 3/8/2022 10:01:29 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaDELL P WASHINGTONDELLPWASHINGTONDEM 3/8/2022 4:42:25 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREP 3/8/2022 11:02:22 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaSABRINA L RAELSABRINALRAELDEM 3/8/2022 3:25:21 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaDESERI ANN SICHLERDESERIANNSICHLERREP 3/8/2022 11:34:47 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroWARREN L ROBINSONWARRENLROBINSONDEM 3/8/2022 3:25:04 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroJOHN ROBINSON SECREST, IIIJOHNROBINSONSECREST, IIIREP 3/8/2022 9:21:18 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroCLAUDIA POWELLCLAUDIA POWELLDEM 3/8/2022 1:48:12 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroMICHAEL RYAN SUGGSMICHAELRYANSUGGSREP 3/8/2022 11:29:32 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanRUSSELL L BRADFORDRUSSELLLBRADFORDREP 3/8/2022 4:00:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanSONGTREE L PIOCHESONGTREELPIOCHEDEM 3/8/2022 1:00:25 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanSTANLEY R KINGSTANLEYRKINGDEM 3/8/2022 1:07:02 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREP 3/8/2022 11:46:02 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREP 3/8/2022 9:17:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanTRUDY M CHASETRUDYMCHASEDEM 3/8/2022 12:41:57 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 5San JuanERICH F COLEERICHFCOLEREP 3/8/2022 10:22:14 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 6San JuanSTACEY D BIELSTACEYDBIELREP 3/8/2022 12:49:44 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEM 3/8/2022 2:54:10 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEM 3/8/2022 2:12:14 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionRHONDA RAEL ARAGONRHONDARAELARAGONDEM 3/8/2022 1:10:31 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionMARY LOUISE HARKINSMARYLOUISEHARKINSDTS 6/30/2022 9:02:37 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionERIC M HOOPERERICMHOOPERREP 3/8/2022 11:48:27 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaEDNA M REYESEDNAMREYESDEM 3/8/2022 10:51:15 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaJ SCOTT CHANDLERJSCOTTCHANDLERREP 3/8/2022 4:29:58 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEM 3/8/2022 3:51:00 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosSARA ANNE BLANKENHORNSARAANNEBLANKENHORNDEM 3/8/2022 3:27:00 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraGEORGE A LEEGEORGEALEEREP 3/8/2022 2:22:34 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceCRAIG M DAVISCRAIGMDAVISREP 3/8/2022 12:49:14 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceBOBBY L GARCIABOBBY LGARCIADEM 3/8/2022 9:14:55 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHidalgoMARK D THOMASMARKDTHOMASDEM 3/8/2022 8:49:56 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEM 3/8/2022 9:02:33 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEM 3/8/2022 11:11:25 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREP 3/8/2022 2:29:00 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LincolnKATIE GRAHAM LUNDKATIEGRAHAMLUNDREP 3/8/2022 4:22:19 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaLUCINDA M BASSLERLUCINDAMBASSLERDEM 3/8/2022 4:44:58 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaJOSEPHINE D CONESJOSEPHINEDCONESREP 3/8/2022 3:24:16 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronSUSAN E GRIFFINSUSANEGRIFFINREP 3/8/2022 1:17:53 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalANN MARIE MAXWELL-CHAVEZANNMARIEMAXWELL-CHAVEZDEM 3/8/2022 9:30:23 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2SandovalF KENNETH EICHWALDFKENNETHEICHWALDDEM 3/8/2022 9:28:07 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO-BACADELILAHMMONTANO-BACADEM 3/8/2022 9:41:52 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraCINDY J GARZACINDYJGARZADEM 3/8/2022 12:29:44 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingA RAYMOND GUTIERREZARAYMONDGUTIERREZDEM 3/8/2022 11:09:26 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingTRUBERT WAYNE FLOWERSTRUBERTWAYNEFLOWERSREP 3/8/2022 9:51:39 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosCATHERINE E TAYLORCATHERINEETAYLORDEM 3/8/2022 1:40:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosTIM BULLOCKTIM BULLOCKREP 3/8/2022 9:18:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CibolaTONY L MACETONYLMACEDEM 3/8/2022 9:26:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEM 3/8/2022 4:22:46 PM1QualifiedMGX
Judicial Retention
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1
Judicial Retention  MICHAEL E VIGILMICHAELEVIGIL  6/30/2022 12:00:00 AM99Pending 
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
Judicial Retention  JANE B YOHALEMJANEBYOHALEM  6/30/2022 12:00:00 AM99Pending 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloBARBARA CHRISTINE BACABARBARACHRISTINEBACADEM636 ATRISCO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
636 ATRISCO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
barbara@bacaforbernco.com
636 ATRISCO DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87105 barbara@bacaforbernco.com 3/8/2022 11:07:40 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloMICHAELA M CHAVEZMICHAELAMCHAVEZREP5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
michaelafornm@gmail.com
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87107 michaelafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:38:10 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloERIC OLIVASERIC OLIVASDEM2708 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3212
2708 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3212
olivasforbernco@gmail.com
2708 VALENCIA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-3212 olivasforbernco@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:51:18 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloJUDY K YOUNGJUDYKYOUNGREP13309 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
13309 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
youngjudy@ymail.com
13309 RACHEL RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123 youngjudy@ymail.com 3/8/2022 10:05:27 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJOHN D ALLENJOHNDALLENDEM10415 VENTICELLO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10415 VENTICELLO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
john@electjohnallen.com
10415 VENTICELLO DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 john@electjohnallen.com 3/8/2022 9:25:48 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloKAELAN ASHBY DREYERKAELANASHBYDREYERLIB2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-3224
2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-3224
banjoplayingbison@gmail.com
2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-3224 banjoplayingbison@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:01:35 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloPAUL A PACHECOPAULAPACHECOREP4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
pachecoforsheriff@gmail.com
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 pachecoforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:06:13 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloDAMIAN LARADAMIAN LARADEM5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
damianlaralistens@gmail.com
5944 LOS RITOS CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 damianlaralistens@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:01:51 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloCRISTY JO CARBÓN-GAULCRISTYJOCARBÓN-GAULDEM 3/8/2022 9:23:15 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 CatronRAE D TOWNERRAEDTOWNERDEM940 SANTA TERECITA
DATIL NM 87821
940 SANTA TERECITA
DATIL NM 87821
raetowner@gmail.com

(505) 290-0190
940 SANTA TERECITADATILNM87821(505) 290-0190raetowner@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:45:11 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 CatronBUSTER FLOYD GREENBUSTERFLOYDGREENREP1549 HIGHWAY 36
QUEMADO NM 87829-9082
1549 HIGHWAY 36
QUEMADO NM 87829-9082
buzzyg@live.com

(505) 850-8509
1549 HIGHWAY 36QUEMADONM87829-9082(505) 850-8509buzzyg@live.com 3/8/2022 9:51:43 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 CatronAUDREY H MCQUEENAUDREYHMCQUEENREP49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RD
LUNA NM 87824
49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RD
LUNA NM 87824
audreymcqueen1@gmail.com

(505) 350-6487
49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RDLUNANM87824(505) 350-6487audreymcqueen1@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:37:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronKEITH SHANNON HUGHESKEITHSHANNONHUGHESREP576 SOUTHERN TRL
DATIL NM 87821
PO Box 212
Datil AA 87821
ksh88007@aol.com

(575) 740-5753
576 SOUTHERN TRLDATILNM87821(575) 740-5753ksh88007@aol.com 3/8/2022 8:58:11 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CatronLILLIE M LANEYLILLIEMLANEYREP178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
lillielaney@yahoo.com

(575) 313-4937
178 LUNA VALLEY DRLUNANM87824(575) 313-4937lillielaney@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:25:15 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ChavesDARA DANADARA DANAREP6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
daraadana@yahoo.com

(575) 317-3272
6574 CHEROKEE RDDEXTERNM88230(575) 317-3272daraadana@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:35:00 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5ChavesMICHAEL JACK PERRYMICHAELJACKPERRYREP1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201-5050
1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
rojosdog@gmail.com

(575) 317-4938
1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVEROSWELLNM88201-5050(575) 317-4938rojosdog@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:52:00 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesMIKE HERRINGTONMIKE HERRINGTONREP402 S BIRCH AVE
ROSWELL NM 88203
402 S BIRCH
ROSWELL NM 88203
herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com

(575) 626-8915
402 S BIRCH AVEROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-8915herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com 3/8/2022 9:15:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesSANDRA P STEWARTSANDRAPSTEWARTREP1204 W 3RD ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
1204 W 3RD ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
electsandrastewart@gmail.com

(575) 910-8517
1204 W 3RD STROSWELLNM88201(575) 910-8517electsandrastewart@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:59:00 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ChavesCLARKE C COLLCLARKECCOLLREP 3/8/2022 9:03:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaRICHARD S COOPRICHARDSCOOPREP33 ESTEVAN RD
ACOMA NM 87034
po box 561
san fidel NM 87049
rscprodigy@yahoo.com

(360) 932-0722
33 ESTEVAN RDACOMANM87034(360) 932-0722rscprodigy@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:57:51 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaCHRISTINE THERESA LOWERYCHRISTINETHERESALOWERYDEM24 OLD BRIDGE RD
PAGUATE NM 87040
PO Box 1045
Paguate NM 87040
ctlowery1949@gmail.com

(505) 552-6304
24 OLD BRIDGE RDPAGUATENM87040(505) 552-6304ctlowery1949@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:21:41 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaMARTIN W HICKSMARTINWHICKSREP720 GUNNISON AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-2956
720 GUNNISON AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-2956
martinhicks12@gmail.com

(505) 240-5671
720 GUNNISON AVEGRANTSNM87020-2956(505) 240-5671martinhicks12@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:38:18 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaRALPH A LUCERORALPHALUCERODEM820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
ralphlucero191@gmail.com

(505) 285-3556
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 285-3556ralphlucero191@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:48:27 AM2QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEM603 ELM ST
MILAN NM 87021
Po Box 34
Grants NM 87020
larrydiaz@yahoo.com

(505) 240-0121
603 ELM STMILANNM87021(505) 240-0121larrydiaz@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:07:48 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaWESLEY WAYNE MALLERYWESLEYWAYNEMALLERYREP7120 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO Box 666
Grants NM 87020
wesleywmallery@yahoo.com

(505) 783-4543
7120 ZUNI CANYON RDGRANTSNM87020(505) 783-4543wesleywmallery@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 8:57:06 AM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaDOLORES P VALLEJOSDOLORESPVALLEJOSDEM1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
doloresvallejos@hotmail.com

(505) 290-3411
1004 KABRICO DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3411doloresvallejos@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 9:30:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaGRACE MARIE MARTINEZ-GARCIAGRACEMARIEMARTINEZ-GARCIADEM 3/8/2022 9:43:33 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxKERRY D MEDINAKERRYDMEDINADEM11 CARISBROOK ROAD 1
RATON NM 87740
HCR 63 BOX 312
RATON NM 87740
KD.MEDINA@ICLOUD.COM

(505) 652-6000
11 CARISBROOK ROAD 1RATONNM87740(505) 652-6000KD.MEDINA@ICLOUD.COM 3/8/2022 9:47:29 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxSI S TRUJILLOSISTRUJILLOREP1212 CALLE DEL SOL
RATON NM 87740-3604
1212 CALLE DEL SOL
RATON NM 87740-3604
sitrujillo@live.com

(303) 845-2046
1212 CALLE DEL SOLRATONNM87740-3604(303) 845-2046sitrujillo@live.com 3/8/2022 10:16:52 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxBOBBY LEDOUXBOBBY LEDOUXDEM525 COOK AVE
RATON NM 87740
PO BOX 681
RATON NM 87740
BOBBY@BACAVALLEY.COM

(575) 447-7167
525 COOK AVERATONNM87740(575) 447-7167BOBBY@BACAVALLEY.COM 3/8/2022 9:29:42 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxMARY LOU KERNMARYLOUKERNREP51 HIGHLINE (CR A4) RD
MAXWELL NM 87728
PO BOX 303
MAXWELL NM 87728
LKERN@BACAVALLEY.COM

(575) 447-2969
51 HIGHLINE (CR A4) RDMAXWELLNM87728(575) 447-2969LKERN@BACAVALLEY.COM 3/8/2022 9:19:22 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLEONARD M BACA, JRLEONARDMBACA, JRDEM63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740-3625
63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740-3625
buzz40@ymail.com

(575) 707-0324
63 S OAKWOOD LNRATONNM87740-3625(575) 707-0324buzz40@ymail.com 3/8/2022 9:51:50 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxKRISTI E GRAHAMKRISTIEGRAHAMDEM930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
kgraham@co.colfax.nm.us

(505) 652-8125
930 N 3RD STRATONNM87740(505) 652-8125kgraham@co.colfax.nm.us 3/8/2022 9:24:54 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxROYAL A QUINTROYALAQUINTREP 3/8/2022 9:33:01 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CurryFIDEL M MADRIDFIDELMMADRIDDEM428 LA SALLE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
428 LA SALLE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
fidelmadrid68@gmail.com

(575) 760-1586
428 LA SALLE DRCLOVISNM88101(575) 760-1586fidelmadrid68@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:14:15 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CurryTHOMAS W MARTIN, IIITHOMASWMARTIN, IIIDTS129 TANNING WAY
CLOVIS NM 88101-2324
129 TANNING WAY
CLOVIS NM 88101-2324
tmartin@currycounty.org

(575) 760-8989
129 TANNING WAYCLOVISNM88101-2324(575) 760-8989tmartin@currycounty.org 6/30/2022 11:55:02 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CurryBRADLEY DEAN BENDERBRADLEYDEANBENDERREP105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101-2307
105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101-2307
bradbender01@gmail.com

(575) 309-4272
105 ERNST PLCLOVISNM88101-2307(575) 309-4272bradbender01@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:05:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CurryDUSTY W LEATHERWOODDUSTYWLEATHERWOODREP2127 TAYLOR LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
2127 TAYLOR LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
dustyw56@gmail.com

(575) 760-5169
2127 TAYLOR LANECLOVISNM88101(575) 760-5169dustyw56@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:51:28 AM1QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryMICHAEL D REEVESMICHAELDREEVESREP228 MARIPOSA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-2331
228 MARIPOSA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-2331
reevesforsheriff2022@gmail.com

(575) 791-5515
228 MARIPOSA DRCLOVISNM88101-2331(575) 791-5515reevesforsheriff2022@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:05:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryRANDA K JESKORANDAKJESKOREP1394 CR T
CLOVIS NM 88101
1394 CR T
CLOVIS NM 88101
rjesko@currycounty.org

(806) 438-1530
1394 CR TCLOVISNM88101(806) 438-1530rjesko@currycounty.org 3/8/2022 9:28:25 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryHOLLIE L BARNETTHOLLIELBARNETTREP 3/8/2022 9:09:40 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaROBERT C ROYBALROBERTCROYBALDTS1615 N LYNX
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 101
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
SHERIFFROYBAL@DBCSO.ORG

(575) 404-3718
1615 N LYNXFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 404-3718SHERIFFROYBAL@DBCSO.ORG 6/30/2022 1:46:47 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1De BacaBECKY S HARRISBECKYSHARRISREP635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
heartjrancher@yahoo.com

(575) 760-3265
635 HEART RDFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3265heartjrancher@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 3:01:03 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaMARSHALL S STINNETTMARSHALLSSTINNETTREP181 E SUMNER AVE
FT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 448
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
lstinnett84@outlook.com

(575) 760-3813
181 E SUMNER AVEFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3813lstinnett84@outlook.com 3/8/2022 3:18:36 PM99QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaBRANDI L FOSTERBRANDILFOSTERREP387 SHENANDOAH DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 702
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
brandi_foster@yahoo.com

(575) 512-9680
387 SHENANDOAH DRFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 512-9680brandi_foster@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:58:14 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaLINDA G SENALINDAGSENAREP 3/8/2022 4:06:20 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Dona AnaCHRISTOPHER SCHALJO-HERNANDEZCHRISTOPHER SCHALJO-HERNANDEZDEM2808 SNOW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4401
2808 SNOW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4401
CHRISTOPHER.SCHALJO@ICLOUD.COM

(314) 225-5074
2808 SNOW RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-4401(314) 225-5074CHRISTOPHER.SCHALJO@ICLOUD.COM 3/8/2022 10:14:20 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Dona AnaSHANNON DALE REYNOLDSSHANNONDALEREYNOLDSDEM3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-7517
3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-7517
shannondr@gmail.com

(575) 650-7388
3003 KAREN DRLAS CRUCESNM88001-7517(575) 650-7388shannondr@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:45:06 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Dona AnaPATRICIA SUSAN KIMBLEPATRICIASUSANKIMBLEREP4096 DEMOS AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4209
4096 DEMOS AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4209
jsig@zianet.com

(575) 640-6620
4096 DEMOS AVELAS CRUCESNM88011-4209(575) 640-6620jsig@zianet.com 3/8/2022 9:59:51 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaKIM KRISTINE STEWARTKIMKRISTINESTEWARTDEM2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
KSTEWART6@GMAIL.COM

(915) 217-5493
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOSLAS CRUCESNM88012(915) 217-5493KSTEWART6@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:58:24 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaBYRON N HOLLISTERBYRONNHOLLISTERREP8213 PISSARRO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
8213 PISSARRO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
RHINOSQUAD@YAHOO.COM

(575) 915-7023
8213 PISSARRO DRLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 915-7023RHINOSQUAD@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 10:26:21 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaEUGENIA (GINA) MONTOYA ORTEGAEUGENIA (GINA)MONTOYAORTEGADEM114 RIDGECREST DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 1106
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
EUORTEGA00@COMCAST.NET

(575) 644-7863
114 RIDGECREST DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-7863EUORTEGA00@COMCAST.NET 3/8/2022 4:05:19 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaJUDITH ANN BACAJUDITHANNBACADEM 3/8/2022 3:50:21 PM99QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk EddyCARA A COOKECARAACOOKEREP904 N PATE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3193
904 N PATE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3193
caracookefannin@yahoo.com

(575) 706-2915
904 N PATE STCARLSBADNM88220-3193(575) 706-2915caracookefannin@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:23:44 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyERNEST B CARLSONERNESTBCARLSONREP1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
ecarlsonservice@gmail.com

(575) 361-4006
1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-4006ecarlsonservice@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:08:27 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4EddyJAMES WILLIAM BOWEN, IIIJAMESWILLIAMBOWEN, IIIREP1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-4156
1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-4156
bo@sboilfield.com

(806) 252-7199
1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DRCARLSBADNM88220-4156(806) 252-7199bo@sboilfield.com 3/8/2022 10:37:16 AM99QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyRHONDA E HATCHRHONDAEHATCHREP211 W WAGON WHEEL RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
211 W WAGON WHEEL RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rhondahatch85@gmail.com

(575) 706-2055
211 W WAGON WHEEL RDCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-2055rhondahatch85@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:06:21 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge EddyJAY L FRANCISJAYLFRANCISREP 3/8/2022 11:51:02 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GrantCHRIS M PONCECHRISMPONCEDEM28 MATHERS RD
ARENAS VALLEY NM 88022
PO Box 334
Bayard NM 88023
chrisponce_13@msn.com

(575) 654-4143
28 MATHERS RDARENAS VALLEYNM88022(575) 654-4143chrisponce_13@msn.com 3/8/2022 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantARMANDO D AGUILERAARMANDODAGUILERAREP50 HORSESHOE DR
HURLEY NM 88043
PO Box 651
HURLEY NM 88043
mando.d.aguilera@gmail.com

(575) 313-2284
50 HORSESHOE DRHURLEYNM88043(575) 313-2284mando.d.aguilera@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:27:24 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantELOY H MEDINAELOYHMEDINADEM621 GUINEVAN ST
BAYARD NM 88023
PO Box 688
Bayard NM 88023
emedina@grmc.org

(575) 956-3238
621 GUINEVAN STBAYARDNM88023(575) 956-3238emedina@grmc.org 3/8/2022 10:18:32 AM2QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAUL D VILLANUEVARAULDVILLANUEVADEM706 TAYLOR ST
BAYARD NM 88023
706 TAYLOR ST
BAYARD NM 88023
raulv1969@hotmail.com

(575) 590-1969
706 TAYLOR STBAYARDNM88023(575) 590-1969raulv1969@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 4:42:47 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantJIM LEEJIM LEEINM21 MULE SHOE RD
HANOVER-SAN LORENZO NM 88041
PO Box 124
Hanover NM 88041
jimlee_sr@yahoo.com

(575) 313-7481
21 MULE SHOE RDHANOVER-SAN LORENZONM88041(575) 313-7481jimlee_sr@yahoo.com 6/30/2022 4:03:03 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantMANUEL JOSEPH MALDONADO (write-in)MANUELJOSEPHMALDONADODEM204 D ST
HURLEY NM 88043
PO Box 523
Hurley NM 88043
maldonado.manuel78@yahoo.com

(575) 519-0455
204 D STHURLEYNM88043(575) 519-0455maldonado.manuel78@yahoo.com 6/30/2022 9:04:39 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantMISTY A TRUJILLOMISTYATRUJILLODEM25 LASSEN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
25 LASSEN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
mistyaroller@hotmail.com

(575) 313-1620
25 LASSEN STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-1620mistyaroller@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 10:42:48 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GrantMARY ANN C SEDILLOMARY ANNCSEDILLODEM 3/8/2022 3:52:55 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GuadalupeRICKY ALEX CHAVEZRICKYALEXCHAVEZDEM649 ESCONDIDO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
PO Box 236
Santa Rosa AA 88435
rachvz2001@yahoo.com

(575) 799-8479
649 ESCONDIDO RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 799-8479rachvz2001@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:22:27 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GuadalupeRANDAL W BROWNRANDALWBROWNDEM510 S STATE HIGHWAY 91
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
117 Camino de vida
Santa rosa NM 88435
randyb3@me.com

(505) 918-6093
510 S STATE HIGHWAY 91SANTA ROSANM88435(505) 918-6093randyb3@me.com 3/8/2022 9:35:21 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeLORENZO J MATALORENZOJMATADEM1813 HWY 119 NM-4
ANTON CHICO NM 87711
1813 Highway 119
Anton Chico NM 87711
lorenzo.mata@ymail.com

(575) 799-0552
1813 HWY 119 NM-4ANTON CHICONM87711(575) 799-0552lorenzo.mata@ymail.com 3/8/2022 9:06:22 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeJASON LEE GAGEJASONLEEGAGEDTS527 HISTORIC ROUTE 66
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
527 HISTORIC ROUTE 66
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
jgage@srnm.org

(505) 429-5838
527 HISTORIC ROUTE 66SANTA ROSANM88435(505) 429-5838jgage@srnm.org 6/30/2022 11:24:45 AM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor GuadalupeANGELA M GOMEZANGELAMGOMEZDEM317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
amarissag13@gmail.com

(575) 512-6065
317 DEL RIO AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 512-6065amarissag13@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:51:53 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeMARCOS SALASMARCOS SALASDEM 3/8/2022 9:34:08 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HardingPABLO TRUJILLOPABLO TRUJILLODEM26 PINE ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 243
Mosquero NM 87733
123456

(575) 447-0010
26 PINE STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-0010123456 3/8/2022 9:05:33 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HardingMICHAEL E LEWISMICHAELELEWISDEM141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
123456

(575) 673-2321
141 LEWIS RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2321123456 3/8/2022 9:44:04 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HardingJAMES EDWARD HERRONJAMESEDWARDHERRONREP44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
herronj@hotmail.com

(575) 571-8243
44 CEMETERY RDROYNM87743(575) 571-8243herronj@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 9:13:07 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingPEDRO LORENZO BOLINPEDROLORENZOBOLINREP17 N 5TH ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733-5112
PO Box 81
Logan NM 88426
pbolin194@gmail.com

(575) 403-7160
17 N 5TH STMOSQUERONM87733-5112(575) 403-7160pbolin194@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:42:06 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor HardingPHILLIP J TRUJILLOPHILLIPJTRUJILLOREP296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
wildrider03@yahoo.com

(575) 613-6598
296 ROSS RDROYNM87743(575) 613-6598wildrider03@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:03:04 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HardingLORI BATLEY LAMBLORIBATLEYLAMBREP 3/8/2022 10:18:45 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HidalgoANTHONY J MORAANTHONYJMORADEM409 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
409 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
AMORA@FMI.COM

(575) 313-4012
409 W 5TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 313-4012AMORA@FMI.COM 3/8/2022 9:05:35 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HidalgoJOEL A EDWARDSJOELAEDWARDSREP25 PECAN DR
LORDSBURG NM 88045
po box 577
LORDSBURG NM 88045
pronghorn@gilanet.com

(575) 574-0291
25 PECAN DRLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 574-0291pronghorn@gilanet.com 3/8/2022 12:53:50 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoCAESAR G ALVAREZCAESARGALVAREZDEM100 W 8TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
333 WEST RAILWAY BLVD
LORDSBURG NM 88045
ALISHA.CAESAR1111@GMAIL.COM

(575) 956-3623
100 W 8TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 956-3623ALISHA.CAESAR1111@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:25:05 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoVANESSA S HAYNESVANESSASHAYNESDTS201 ROSE ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1213
201 ROSE STREET
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1213
vanessashaihaynes@hotmail.com
201 ROSE STLORDSBURGNM88045-1213 vanessashaihaynes@hotmail.com 6/30/2022 12:01:12 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoKELLY R PETERSONKELLYRPETERSONREP169 SOCK N SHOE RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
PO BOX 375
ANIMAS NM 88020
KELPETERSON327@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 574-0283
169 SOCK N SHOE RDANIMASNM88020(575) 574-0283KELPETERSON327@HOTMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:08:23 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoRODNEY RAY PLOWMANRODNEYRAYPLOWMANDEM512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
rplowman@lmsed.org

(575) 519-2304
512 E A STLORDSBURGNM88045-1406(575) 519-2304rplowman@lmsed.org  3/8/2022 3:15:24 PM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoMORGAN L. O'DONNELL, JRMORGANL.O'DONNELL, JRDTS1468 ANIMAS ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
1468 SOUTH ANIMAS STREET
LORDSBURG NM 88045
MORGANJR_30@YAHOO.COM

(575) 654-0236
1468 ANIMAS STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 654-0236MORGANJR_30@YAHOO.COM 6/30/2022 12:18:06 PM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoWILLIAM EUGENE CHADBORN, JRWILLIAMEUGENECHADBORN, JRREP7 CIRCLE DR
ANIMAS NM 88020
7 CIRCLE DR
ANIMAS NM 88020
BILLYCHADBORN@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-3862
7 CIRCLE DRANIMASNM88020(575) 313-3862BILLYCHADBORN@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:19:59 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor HidalgoMARTIN L NEAVEMARTINLNEAVEDEM509 E 9TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2325
PO BOX 261
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2325
MARTINNEAVE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 313-5220
509 E 9TH STLORDSBURGNM88045-2325(575) 313-5220MARTINNEAVE@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 8:57:16 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoDAVID TARANGODAVID TARANGODEM 3/8/2022 3:23:10 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoDUSTI ROSE CONOVERDUSTIROSECONOVERREP 3/8/2022 4:18:56 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LeaBRADLEY D WEBERBRADLEYDWEBERREP716 E COTTONWOOD LN
HOBBS NM 88242
716 E COTTONWOOD LN
HOBBS NM 88242
bweberlcr@yahoo.com

(575) 631-6616
716 E COTTONWOOD LNHOBBSNM88242(575) 631-6616bweberlcr@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:33:34 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 3
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LeaGARY G EIDSONGARYGEIDSONREP624 E ZIA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO BOX 2334
HOBBS NM 88241
gary.eidson@gmail.com

(575) 318-1157
624 E ZIA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 318-1157gary.eidson@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:11:34 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LeaCOREY M HELTONCOREYMHELTONREP500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
chelton@leacounty.net

(575) 631-0722
500 W KANSAS STHOBBSNM88242(575) 631-0722chelton@leacounty.net 3/8/2022 9:10:01 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor LeaAVA BENGEAVA BENGEREP1013 N FOURTH ST
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1013 N FOURTH ST
LOVINGTON NM 88260
benge@valornet.com

(575) 370-3472
1013 N FOURTH STLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 370-3472benge@valornet.com 3/8/2022 9:52:28 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LeaLADONNA K HARDINLADONNAKHARDINREP 3/8/2022 9:21:05 AM99QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk LincolnSHANNAN L HEMPHILLSHANNANLHEMPHILLREP12243 US HIGHWAY 54
CARRIZOZO NM 88301
PO Box 1006
Carrizozo NM 88301
hemphill4clerk@gmail.com

(575) 937-8853
12243 US HIGHWAY 54CARRIZOZONM88301(575) 937-8853hemphill4clerk@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:19:09 AM99QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LincolnSHERRIE L HUDDLESTONSHERRIELHUDDLESTONREP115 LONESOME PINE RD
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 341
Capitan NM 88316
huddleston4treasurer@gmail.com

(575) 937-0846
115 LONESOME PINE RDCAPITANNM88316(575) 937-0846huddleston4treasurer@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:01:26 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LincolnSAMANTHA J MENDEZSAMANTHAJMENDEZREP102 CLIFF CT
RUIDOSO NM 88345-5700
PO Box 7971
Ruidoso NM 88345
samantha_jade13@yahoo.com

(575) 937-4310
102 CLIFF CTRUIDOSONM88345-5700(575) 937-4310samantha_jade13@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 12:11:45 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4LincolnLORRI K MCKNIGHTLORRIKMCKNIGHTREP127 GOLDENROD LN
ALTO NM 88312
127 GOLDENROD LN
ALTO NM 88312
macs@zianet.com

(575) 937-5170
127 GOLDENROD LNALTONM88312(575) 937-5170macs@zianet.com 3/8/2022 2:07:54 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5LincolnJAMES J SPIRI, SRJAMESJSPIRI, SRDTS118 SALAZAR CANYON RD
LINCOLN NM 88338
PO Box 61
Lincoln NM 88338


(575) 653-4384
118 SALAZAR CANYON RDLINCOLNNM88338(575) 653-4384  6/30/2022 11:42:32 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5LincolnMARK G FISCHERMARKGFISCHERREP168 LEWIS TRL
TINNIE NM 88351-9609
PO Box 202
Tinnie NM 88351
gwyranch@hotmail.com

(575) 740-7221
168 LEWIS TRLTINNIENM88351-9609(575) 740-7221gwyranch@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 10:06:03 AM99QualifiedCCX
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosJAMES CURTIS WERNICKE, JRJAMESCURTISWERNICKE, JRLIB3034 NICKEL ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
3034 NICKEL ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
jameswernicke@gmail.com

(619) 800-1282
3034 NICKEL STLOS ALAMOSNM87544(619) 800-1282jameswernicke@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:23:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosSHARON L DRYSHARONLDRYREP314 JOYA LOOP
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3707
314 JOYA LOOP
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3707
electsharondry@gmail.com
314 JOYA LOOPWHITE ROCKNM87547-3707 electsharondry@gmail.com 3/8/2022 4:04:53 PM2QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosREGINALD THOMAS PAGE, JRREGINALDTHOMASPAGE, JRREP5605 QUEMAZON
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
5605 QUEMAZON
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
pageone69@protonmail.com

(615) 598-6077
5605 QUEMAZONLOS ALAMOSNM87544(615) 598-6077pageone69@protonmail.com 3/8/2022 3:11:00 PM3QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosGARY LANE STRADLINGGARYLANESTRADLINGREP123 CANYON VISTA DRIVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
123 CANYON VISTA DRIVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
stradling4council@gmail.com

(505) 699-1105
123 CANYON VISTA DRIVEWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 699-1105stradling4council@gmail.com 3/8/2022 4:05:00 PM4QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosMELANEE M HANDMELANEEMHANDDEM957 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
957 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
handnhand2023@gmail.com

(505) 490-1960
957 CAPULIN RDLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 490-1960handnhand2023@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:19:00 AM5QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosSUZIE HAVEMANNSUZIE HAVEMANNDEM1615 SERENO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1615 SERENO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
suziehavemann@gmail.com

(505) 412-1620
1615 SERENOLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 412-1620suziehavemann@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:07:51 PM6QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosTHERESA A CULLTHERESAACULLDEM430 CAMINO ENCANTADO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
430 CAMINO ENCANTADO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
tacull@comcast.net

(505) 231-4775
430 CAMINO ENCANTADOLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 231-4775tacull@comcast.net 3/8/2022 1:21:00 PM7QualifiedCTY
County CouncilorCounty Commissioner At Large Position 1 Los AlamosRANDALL T RYTIRANDALLTRYTIDEM1874 CAMINO MANZANA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1874 CAMINO MANZANA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
ryti4council@gmail.com

(505) 709-7141
1874 CAMINO MANZANALOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 709-7141ryti4council@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:04:44 AM8QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosJASON WARDLOW-HERRERAJASON WARDLOW-HERRERADEM505 ASTER ST
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3899
505 ASTER ST
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3899
JasonWardlow78@yahoo.com

(505) 690-3315
505 ASTER STWHITE ROCKNM87547-3899(505) 690-3315JasonWardlow78@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 4:16:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosCHRIS LUCHINICHRIS LUCHINILIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
CBLuchini@gmail.com

(505) 690-5008
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547-3819(505) 690-5008CBLuchini@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:02:19 PM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Los AlamosLAURA BURROWSLAURA BURROWSLIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
laurapickle@sci-tac.com

(505) 690-4607
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547-3819(505) 690-4607laurapickle@sci-tac.com 3/8/2022 4:23:45 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Los AlamosGEORGE CHANDLERGEORGE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
geo_c@cybermesa.com

(505) 280-3110
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 280-3110geo_c@cybermesa.com 3/8/2022 9:15:06 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Los AlamosMICHAEL D REDONDOMICHAELDREDONDODEM 3/8/2022 12:07:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
Municipal Judge
MUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32
Municipal JudgeMUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32Los AlamosELIZABETH K ALLENELIZABETHKALLENDEM 3/8/2022 12:23:57 PM1QualifiedMUX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LunaRAY J TREJORAYJTREJODEM2001 DONA ANA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
2001 Dona Ana Rd SW
Deming NM 88030
gonhntn63@gmail.com

(575) 494-5507
2001 DONA ANA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-5507gonhntn63@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:56:14 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LunaBARBARA REEDYBARBARA REEDYREP2525 HIGHWAY 418 SW
DEMING NM 88030
2525 HIGHWAY 418 SW
DEMING NM 88030
barb@santafestyle.com

(575) 544-5976
2525 HIGHWAY 418 SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5976barb@santafestyle.com 3/8/2022 1:19:24 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LunaREBECCA L LESCOMBESREBECCALLESCOMBESLIB1185 SOLANA RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
1185 SOLANA RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
lescombes.for.n@gmail.com

(575) 635-6571
1185 SOLANA RD SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 635-6571lescombes.for.n@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:58:22 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LunaCOLETTE M CHANDLERCOLETTEMCHANDLERREP295 ARROWHEAD DR NW
DEMING NM 88030
295 ARROWHEAD DR NW
DEMING NM 88030
colette.chandler@yahoo.com

(575) 494-0744
295 ARROWHEAD DR NWDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0744colette.chandler@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 4:30:36 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LunaSUSAN R SCHIFFNER (write-in)SUSANRSCHIFFNERREP4510 SUNSHINE RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
4510 SUNSHINE RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
grundfarm2@gmail.com

(575) 494-6106
4510 SUNSHINE RD SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-6106grundfarm2@gmail.com 6/30/2022 12:39:06 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LunaKELLY D GANNAWAYKELLYDGANNAWAYDEM5765 LCROA RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
1614 S Saddler St.
Deming NM 88030
steeler19662002@yahoo.com

(575) 543-8360
5765 LCROA RD SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 543-8360steeler19662002@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:12:02 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LunaMIKE EBYMIKE EBYREP1309 S ROSWELL ST
DEMING NM 88030-4936
PO Box 2484
Deming NM 88030
meby1924@gmail.com

(575) 494-2166
1309 S ROSWELL STDEMINGNM88030-4936(575) 494-2166meby1924@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:37:10 PM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor LunaMICHELLE MARTINEZ-HOLGUINMICHELLE MARTINEZ-HOLGUINDEM1401 S ALAMOGORDO ST
DEMING NM 88030
1401 S ALAMOGORDO ST
DEMING NM 88030
emioh4ever@gmail.com

(575) 494-0109
1401 S ALAMOGORDO STDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0109emioh4ever@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:02:33 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LunaDIANA M MAY-DIAZDIANAMMAY-DIAZDEM 3/8/2022 9:32:08 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1McKinleyERNEST C BECENTI, IIIERNESTCBECENTI, IIIDEM85 TELSTAR RD
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311-9135
PO Box 444
ChurchRock NM 87311
charles.becenti@co.mckinley.nm.us

(505) 870-4944
85 TELSTAR RDCHURCH ROCKNM87311-9135(505) 870-4944charles.becenti@co.mckinley.nm.us 3/8/2022 1:51:32 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2McKinleyWALT EDDYWALT EDDYDEM167C TWIN BUTTES RD
GALLUP NM 87301
Po Box 687
Gallup NM 87305
walteddy@hotmail.com

(505) 879-6181
167C TWIN BUTTES RDGALLUPNM87301(505) 879-6181walteddy@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 3:35:54 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff McKinleyJAMES MAIORANO, IIIJAMES MAIORANO, IIIDEM74 HASLER VALLEY RD
GALLUP NM 87301
PO Box 2072
Gallup NM 87305
maiorano4sheriff@gmail.com

(505) 409-9161
74 HASLER VALLEY RDGALLUPNM87301(505) 409-9161maiorano4sheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:00:46 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff McKinleyELRENO C HENIOELRENOCHENIOREP450 371 HWY
THOREAU NM 87323
Po box 1101
THOREAU NM 87323
elrenohenio@yahoo.com

(505) 879-1304
450 371 HWYTHOREAUNM87323(505) 879-1304elrenohenio@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:10:25 PM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor McKinleyEDWARD BECENTI, JREDWARD BECENTI, JRDEM29 D CHALLENGER RD
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
Po Box 934
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
Edward.Becenti@co.mckinley.nm.us

(505) 297-4476
29 D CHALLENGER RDCHURCH ROCKNM87311(505) 297-4476Edward.Becenti@co.mckinley.nm.us 3/8/2022 10:09:59 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge McKinleyMONICA MARTINEZMONICA MARTINEZDEM 3/8/2022 11:44:34 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 MoraVERONICA SERNAVERONICA SERNADEM81 COUNTY ROAD C-011
BUENA VISTA NM 87712
PO Box 135
Buena Vista NM 87712
vmserna@gmail.com

(505) 617-5062
81 COUNTY ROAD C-011BUENA VISTANM87712(505) 617-5062vmserna@gmail.com 4/5/2022 4:55:04 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 MoraJOSEPH T GRIEGOJOSEPHTGRIEGOREPOFF SR 94 - #1794
EL RANCHITO NM 87732
PO Box 716
Mora NM 87732
josephtgriego@live.com

(505) 617-7007
OFF SR 94 - #1794EL RANCHITONM87732(505) 617-7007josephtgriego@live.com 3/8/2022 11:04:03 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 MoraGEORGE A TRUJILLOGEORGEATRUJILLODEMOFF CR B028 - #35
RIO DE LA CASA NM 87715
PO Box 498
Mora NM 87732
trujillogeorge57@gmail.com

(575) 779-5661
OFF CR B028 - #35RIO DE LA CASANM87715(575) 779-5661trujillogeorge57@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:37:27 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 MoraAPRIL S BENTON (write-in)APRILSBENTONREP#74 LEA RD
CHACON NM 87713-0000
PO BOX 216
MORA NM 87732
APRILSGOTMAIL@YAHOO.COM

(575) 739-2326
#74 LEA RDCHACONNM87713-0000(575) 739-2326APRILSGOTMAIL@YAHOO.COM 6/30/2022 4:44:38 PM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraAMERICK PADILLAAMERICK PADILLADEMOFF HWY 518 - MM 30
MORA NM 87732
PO Box 452
Mora NM 87732
americkpadilla@yahoo.com

(505) 652-9170
OFF HWY 518 - MM 30MORANM87732(505) 652-9170americkpadilla@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:20:13 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraTIMOTHY RAY MARQUEZ (write-in)TIMOTHYRAYMARQUEZDEMOFF HWY 518 - MM 34.8 - 3494
HOLMAN NM 87723
PO BOX 1125
MORA NM 87732
TIM_JADENMARQ@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 617-0003
OFF HWY 518 - MM 34.8 - 3494HOLMANNM87723(505) 617-0003TIM_JADENMARQ@HOTMAIL.COM 6/30/2022 9:03:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraMANUEL J MARTINEZMANUELJMARTINEZREPHWY 518 MM 35 B025 #222
HOLMAN NM 87723
PO Box 163
Holman NM 87723
holman3045@yahoo.com

(575) 799-4598
HWY 518 MM 35 B025 #222HOLMANNM87723(575) 799-4598holman3045@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 3:18:43 PM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor MoraROSALEE J TRUJILLOROSALEEJTRUJILLODEMOFF CR B008
CHACON NM 87713
PO Box 142
Chacon NM 87713
rj_trujillo@yahoo.com

(505) 718-9288
OFF CR B008CHACONNM87713(505) 718-9288rj_trujillo@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:50:41 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge MoraJOANNE E PADILLA-SALASJOANNEEPADILLA-SALASDEM 3/8/2022 4:03:50 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1OteroGERALD R MATHERLYGERALDRMATHERLYREP298 HAMILTON RIDGE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
298 HAMILTON RIDGE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
gmatherly@msn.com

(575) 491-0986
298 HAMILTON RIDGEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-0986gmatherly@msn.com 3/8/2022 11:39:55 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2OteroSTEPHANIE L DUBOISSTEPHANIELDUBOISDEM618 WILLOW LN
TULAROSA NM 88352-2547
618 WILLOW LN
TULAROSA NM 88352-2547
KATIELYNNDOG@OUTLOOK.COM

(575) 430-1640
618 WILLOW LNTULAROSANM88352-2547(575) 430-1640KATIELYNNDOG@OUTLOOK.COM 3/8/2022 3:38:35 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2OteroAMY A BARELAAMYABARELAREP1 SUNRISE
TULAROSA NM 88352
PO BOX 126
TULAROSA NM 88352
AMYFOROTERO@GMAIL.COM

(575) 430-4446
1 SUNRISETULAROSANM88352(575) 430-4446AMYFOROTERO@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 11:51:20 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff OteroDAVID BLACKDAVID BLACKREP42 CIDER MILL FARM RD
HIGH ROLLS MOUNTAIN PARK NM 88325
42 CIDER MILL FARM RD
HIGH ROLLS MOUNTAIN PARK NM 88325
dblackforsheriff@gmail.com

(575) 430-4978
42 CIDER MILL FARM RDHIGH ROLLS MOUNTAIN PARKNM88325(575) 430-4978dblackforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:41:38 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor OteroJAMES M BOWMANJAMESMBOWMANREP3810 WOOD LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-5438
3810 WOOD LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-5438
bowman4assessor2022@gmail.com

(575) 489-3773
3810 WOOD LOOPALAMOGORDONM88310-5438(575) 489-3773bowman4assessor2022@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:27:56 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge OteroLATANYA M BOYCELATANYAMBOYCEREP 3/8/2022 9:47:17 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large District 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 QuayTOMMY WALLACETOMMY WALLACEDEM5195 QUAY ROAD AC
GRADY NM 88120
HC 31 BOX 375
GRADY NM 88120
TOMMYWALLACE1157@GMAIL.COM

(575) 760-5679
5195 QUAY ROAD ACGRADYNM88120(575) 760-5679TOMMYWALLACE1157@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:42:19 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large District 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 QuayBRIAN DALE FORTNERBRIANDALEFORTNERREP6136 QUAY ROAD AG
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9618
6136 QUAY ROAD AG
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9618
BDFORTNER58@GMAIL.COM

(505) 918-9519
6136 QUAY ROAD AGTUCUMCARINM88401-9618(505) 918-9519BDFORTNER58@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 3:46:40 PM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff QuayDENNIS VICTOR GARCIADENNISVICTORGARCIAREP2501 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-4204
2501 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-4204
dvgarcia414@yahoo.com

(575) 403-5818
2501 S 3RD STTUCUMCARINM88401-4204(575) 403-5818dvgarcia414@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:32:29 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor QuayJANIE L HOFFMANJANIELHOFFMANREP2819 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9449
3378 QUAY ROAD 57
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
JANIEHOFFMAN63@YAHOO.COM

(575) 403-8640
2819 STATE HIGHWAY 278TUCUMCARINM88401-9449(575) 403-8640JANIEHOFFMAN63@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 9:09:01 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge QuayCHRISTINA M WILSONCHRISTINAMWILSONREP 3/8/2022 11:25:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Rio ArribaBRANDON M BUSTOSBRANDONMBUSTOSDEM308 CALLE BUSTOS
ESPANOLA NM 87532
308 CALLE BUSTOS
ESPANOLA NM 87532
bmbustos4racc@gmail.com

(505) 376-8710
308 CALLE BUSTOSESPANOLANM87532(505) 376-8710bmbustos4racc@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:28:17 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Rio ArribaALEX M NARANJOALEXMNARANJODEM7 PRIVATE DRIVE 1138
ESPANOLA NM 87532-3153
7 PRIVATE DRIVE 1138
ESPANOLA NM 87532-3153
alex.naranjo1943@gmail.com

(505) 490-2481
7 PRIVATE DRIVE 1138ESPANOLANM87532-3153(505) 490-2481alex.naranjo1943@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:55:07 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Rio ArribaDALE T SALAZAR (write-in)DALETSALAZARDEM2 PRIVATE DRIVE 1529
HERNANDEZ NM 87537-8014
2 PRIVATE DRIVE 1529
HERNANDEZ NM 87537-8014
dsalazar4racctycom@gmail.com

(505) 470-6074
2 PRIVATE DRIVE 1529HERNANDEZNM87537-8014(505) 470-6074dsalazar4racctycom@gmail.com 6/30/2022 3:49:24 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Rio ArribaBILLY A MERRIFIELDBILLYAMERRIFIELDDEM4759A STATE ROAD 96
ABIQUIU NM 87510
4759A STATE ROAD 96
ABIQUIU NM 87510
bmerrifield4racsheriff@gmail.com

(505) 310-0465
4759A STATE ROAD 96ABIQUIUNM87510(505) 310-0465bmerrifield4racsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:19:50 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Rio ArribaJOAQUIN VALDEZJOAQUIN VALDEZDEM1 MI N TOWARD CANJILON LAKES
CANJILON NM 87515
PO Box 544
Canjilon NM 87515
joaquinforracassessor@gmail.com

(505) 929-0885
1 MI N TOWARD CANJILON LAKESCANJILONNM87515(505) 929-0885joaquinforracassessor@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:03:25 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Rio ArribaELIAS CORIZELIAS CORIZDEM 3/8/2022 9:03:22 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3RooseveltROY L CRISWELLROYLCRISWELLREP2750 S ROOSEVELT ROAD V
PEP NM 88126
2750 S ROOSEVELT ROAD V
PEP NM 88126
cincoranch5@gmail.com

(575) 914-5755
2750 S ROOSEVELT ROAD VPEPNM88126(575) 914-5755cincoranch5@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:29:22 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4RooseveltTINA M DIXONTINAMDIXONREP606 ELIDA TEXICO
ELIDA NM 88116
PO Box 52
Elida NM 88116
tinadixon316@yahoo.com

(575) 607-6157
606 ELIDA TEXICOELIDANM88116(575) 607-6157tinadixon316@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:46:08 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5RooseveltPAUL E GRIDERPAULEGRIDERREP900 N ROOSEVELT ROAD AV
MELROSE NM 88124
PO Box 154
Melrose NM 88124
vickijogrider@gmail.com

(575) 253-4561
900 N ROOSEVELT ROAD AVMELROSENM88124(575) 253-4561vickijogrider@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:40:12 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff RooseveltJAVIER SANCHEZJAVIER SANCHEZREP2200 W BEECH ST
PORTALES NM 88130
2200 W BEECH ST
PORTALES NM 88130
deputysanchez7@gmail.com

(575) 749-5343
2200 W BEECH STPORTALESNM88130(575) 749-5343deputysanchez7@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:44:02 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor RooseveltSTEVIN L FLOYDSTEVINLFLOYDREP108 E 7TH ST
PORTALES NM 88130-6412
108 E 7TH ST
PORTALES NM 88130-6412
stevin.floyd@gmail.com

(575) 218-8338
108 E 7TH STPORTALESNM88130-6412(575) 218-8338stevin.floyd@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:21:02 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1San JuanGLOJEAN B TODACHEENEGLOJEANBTODACHEENEDEMBARBONCITO DR HSE 32
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 2220
SHIPROCK NM 87420
GTODACHEENE269@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-0532
BARBONCITO DR HSE 32SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 360-0532GTODACHEENE269@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:20:54 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2San JuanGARY M MCDANIELGARYMMCDANIELREP396 ROAD 4990
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
396 ROAD 4990
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
MCDANIELRANCH1@GMAIL.COM

(505) 793-0176
396 ROAD 4990BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 793-0176MCDANIELRANCH1@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:50:16 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2San JuanZAC "ZACHARIAH" J GEORGEZAC "ZACHARIAH"JGEORGEDEM12 MILES W OF COUNTY RD 8880 9 MILES SW RIGHT PAST
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
PO BOX 60
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
ZACHARIAHGEORGE.ZA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 635-6071
12 MILES W OF COUNTY RD 8880 9 MILES SW RIGHT PASTCROWNPOINTNM87313(505) 635-6071ZACHARIAHGEORGE.ZA@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 2:49:10 PM2QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff San JuanR SHANE FERRARIRSHANEFERRARIREP21 ROAD 6070
FARMINGTON NM 87401
21 ROAD 6070
FARMINGTON NM 87401
SHANE4RE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 716-0410
21 ROAD 6070FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 716-0410SHANE4RE@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:32:16 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor San JuanHENRY C SILENTMANHENRYCSILENTMANDEM722 BOYLE RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
722 BOYLE RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
HENRY@SILENTMAN.COM

(505) 620-5132
722 BOYLE RDFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 620-5132HENRY@SILENTMAN.COM 3/8/2022 2:32:48 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor San JuanJIMMY VOITAJIMMY VOITAREP6430 BENT TREE CIR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
6430 BENT TREE CIR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
JIMVOITA@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 320-3399
6430 BENT TREE CIRFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 320-3399JIMVOITA@HOTMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 11:17:36 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge San JuanGARY RISLEYGARY RISLEYREP 3/8/2022 9:04:11 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1San MiguelHAROLD MARK GARCIAHAROLDMARKGARCIADEM2323 NORTH GONZALES
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
PO BOX 3197
las vegas NM 87701-____
garciaharold505@gmail.com

(505) 429-3285
2323 NORTH GONZALESLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-3285garciaharold505@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:07:00 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3San MiguelMAX O TRUJILLO, JRMAXOTRUJILLO, JRDEM724 TERRACE DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
724 TERRACE DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
maxotrujillo@gmail.com

(505) 617-1851
724 TERRACE DRLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 617-1851maxotrujillo@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:25:00 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff San MiguelCHRISTOPHER L LOPEZCHRISTOPHERLLOPEZDEM1223 NM HWY 283
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
1223 NM HWY 283
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
christopherl.lopez@yahoo.com

(505) 617-3582
1223 NM HWY 283LAS VEGASNM87701(505) 617-3582christopherl.lopez@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:30:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor San MiguelCONNIE M GALLEGOSCONNIEMGALLEGOSDEM706 VALENCIA ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-3639
706 VALENCIA ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-3639
cmontoya.gallegos@yahoo.com

(505) 426-7222
706 VALENCIA STLAS VEGASNM87701-3639(505) 426-7222cmontoya.gallegos@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:01:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor San MiguelPAUL LEE ESPINOZA, JRPAULLEEESPINOZA, JRREP814 PECOS ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4554
814 PECOS ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4554
paulthe2nd@gmail.com

(505) 718-9579
814 PECOS STLAS VEGASNM87701-4554(505) 718-9579paulthe2nd@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:55:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge San MiguelDWIGHT J TORRES, SRDWIGHTJTORRES, SRDEM 3/8/2022 9:27:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SandovalKATHERINE A BRUCHKATHERINEABRUCHDEM6 SPUR RD
PLACITAS NM 87043
6 SPUR RD
PLACITAS NM 87043
kbruch1958@gmail.com

(505) 404-5621
6 SPUR RDPLACITASNM87043(505) 404-5621kbruch1958@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:24:49 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SandovalJEANETTE M NOWERS CLARKJEANETTEMNOWERS CLARKREP2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043
2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043
jeanettemarieclark@comcast.net

(505) 321-9189
2 VENUS CTPLACITASNM87043(505) 321-9189jeanettemarieclark@comcast.net  3/8/2022 3:59:35 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SandovalGREGORY DEFOREST BENNETTGREGORYDEFORESTBENNETTDEM2708 LERMA RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-0902
2708 LERMA RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-0902
greg4nm@gmail.com

(402) 301-6625
2708 LERMA RD NERIO RANCHONM87144-0902(402) 301-6625greg4nm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:31:40 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SandovalMICHAEL MEEKMICHAEL MEEKREP218 VISTA BORDE DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
218 VISTA BORDE DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
myk@q.com

(505) 999-7844
218 VISTA BORDE DR NERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 999-7844myk@q.com 3/8/2022 12:55:18 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SandovalJESSE JAMES CASAUSJESSEJAMESCASAUSDEM11 CALLE DON MARTIN
PLACITAS NM 87043
PO BOX 812
PLACITAS NM 87043
jessejamescasausforsheriff@gmail.com

(505) 249-1476
11 CALLE DON MARTINPLACITASNM87043(505) 249-1476jessejamescasausforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:05:45 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SandovalDARRELL K ELDERDARRELLKELDERREP2408 TYLER LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2408 TYLER LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
keith4sheriff@gmail.com

(505) 401-0298
2408 TYLER LOOP NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 401-0298keith4sheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:56:54 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SandovalLINDA P GALLEGOSLINDAPGALLEGOSDEM1465 SUNSET RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
1465 SUNSET RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
jomgallegos@msn.com

(505) 463-0423
1465 SUNSET RD SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 463-0423jomgallegos@msn.com 3/8/2022 11:23:50 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SandovalLAWRENCE D GRIEGOLAWRENCEDGRIEGOREP6155 COTTONTAIL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6155 COTTONTAIL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
Lgriego4assessor@yahoo.com

(505) 315-9010
6155 COTTONTAIL RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 315-9010Lgriego4assessor@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 12:07:59 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SandovalEDWARD WAYNE LOVATOEDWARDWAYNELOVATODEM 3/8/2022 9:12:17 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Santa FeJUSTIN S GREENEJUSTINSGREENEDEM611 CAMPANA PL
SANTA FE NM 87501
611 CAMPANA PL
SANTA FE NM 87501
justin@justingreene.com

(505) 577-8866
611 CAMPANA PLSANTA FENM87501(505) 577-8866justin@justingreene.com 3/8/2022 2:53:13 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Santa FeCAMILLA M BUSTAMANTECAMILLAMBUSTAMANTEDEM4 CERRO DEL ALAMO
SANTA FE NM 87507
4 CERRO DEL ALAMO
SANTA FE NM 87507
camb81@me.com

(505) 690-3174
4 CERRO DEL ALAMOSANTA FENM87507(505) 690-3174camb81@me.com 3/8/2022 4:02:29 PM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Santa FeADAN MENDOZAADAN MENDOZADEM113 W PINE
SANTA FE NM 87508
113 W PINE
SANTA FE NM 87508
DOZER2504@MSN.COM

(505) 204-3636
113 W PINESANTA FENM87508(505) 204-3636DOZER2504@MSN.COM 3/8/2022 11:00:26 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Santa FeISAIAH F ROMEROISAIAHFROMERODEM7 MCGREGOR LN
SANTA FE NM 87506
PO Box 779
Tesuque NM 87574
vote@isaiah4assessor.com

(505) 577-8301
7 MCGREGOR LNSANTA FENM87506(505) 577-8301vote@isaiah4assessor.com 3/8/2022 9:40:25 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Santa FeCORDILIA M MONTOYACORDILIAMMONTOYADEM 3/8/2022 4:59:16 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 SierraJAMES E PAXON, JRJAMESEPAXON, JRREP2550 VEATER
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
2550 VEATER
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
jimpax47@gmail.com

(575) 740-3229
2550 VEATERTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-3229jimpax47@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:19:20 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 SierraTRAVIS L DAYTRAVISLDAYREP918 SPRUCE
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
918 SPRUCE
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
travis.day.20@gmail.com

(575) 740-2290
918 SPRUCETRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-2290travis.day.20@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:40:14 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SierraMICHAEL K LANFORDMICHAELKLANFORDDEM1402 E 8TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
1402 E 8TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
mchlanford@gmail.com

(575) 740-2406
1402 E 8THTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-2406mchlanford@gmail.com 3/8/2022 4:40:09 PM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SierraJOSHUA D BAKERJOSHUADBAKERREP106 LAS PALOMAS CIRCLE
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
P O Box 4313
Truth or Consequences NM 87901
jbakerhpd@yahoo.com

(575) 740-8681
106 LAS PALOMAS CIRCLEWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-8681jbakerhpd@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:10:41 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SierraEILEEN DAVISEILEEN DAVISDTS1603 CORZINE ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-3191
P O Box 3241
Truth or Consequences NM 87901
eilales80@gmail.com

(575) 740-2589
1603 CORZINE STTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901-3191(575) 740-2589eilales80@gmail.com 6/30/2022 9:27:54 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SierraMICHAEL D HUSTONMICHAELDHUSTONREP500 ERIE
ELEPHANT BUTTE NM 87935
PO Box 634
Elephant Butte NM 87935
Mikehuston73@gmail.com

(575) 740-2415
500 ERIEELEPHANT BUTTENM87935(575) 740-2415Mikehuston73@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:04:15 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SierraTHOMAS G PESTAKTHOMASGPESTAKREP 3/8/2022 11:08:55 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SocorroJOE R GONZALESJOERGONZALESDEM1014 LOPEZVILLE RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
1014 LOPEZVILLE RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
gonzalesbuildright@yahoo.com

(505) 463-6860
1014 LOPEZVILLE RDSOCORRONM87801(505) 463-6860gonzalesbuildright@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:24:02 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SocorroJOHN J AGUILARJOHNJAGUILARDEM401 PARK CITY DR
SOCORRO NM 87801
399 Park City Dr
Socorro NM 87801
johnaguilarforsocorro@gmail.com

(505) 514-6059
401 PARK CITY DRSOCORRONM87801(505) 514-6059johnaguilarforsocorro@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:34:12 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SocorroDEMECIO V SILVADEMECIOVSILVADEM1914 CHAPARRAL DR
SOCORRO NM 87801-3769
1914 CHAPARRAL DR
SOCORRO NM 87801-3769
demeciosilvaforsocorro@gmail.com

(575) 518-8321
1914 CHAPARRAL DRSOCORRONM87801-3769(575) 518-8321demeciosilvaforsocorro@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:24:13 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SocorroLEE POLO ARMIJOLEEPOLOARMIJOREP407 NICHOLAS AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801
206 Lincoln St
Socorro NM 87801
lparmijo@yahoo.com

(575) 517-9156
407 NICHOLAS AVESOCORRONM87801(575) 517-9156lparmijo@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:06:51 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SocorroJULIE M GRIEGOJULIEMGRIEGOREP1600 EVERGREEN DR
SOCORRO NM 87801
1600 EVERGREEN DR
SOCORRO NM 87801
juliemgriego@gmail.com

(575) 418-0535
1600 EVERGREEN DRSOCORRONM87801(575) 418-0535juliemgriego@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:16:20 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SocorroGILBERT GEORGE PERALTAGILBERTGEORGEPERALTADEM 3/8/2022 9:35:46 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1TaosF R BOB ROMEROF RBOBROMERODEM157 CUCHILLA RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557-8722
PO BOX 1076
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
FRBOBROMERO@GMAIL.COM

(575) 758-4690
157 CUCHILLA RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557-8722(575) 758-4690FRBOBROMERO@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:40:00 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2TaosMIGUEL ALFONSO ROMERO, JRMIGUELALFONSOROMERO, JRDEM6 KENNEDY RD
QUESTA NM 87556
PO BOX 306
QUESTA NM 87556
MIGUEL.ROMERO101@YAHOO.COM

(575) 770-2888
6 KENNEDY RDQUESTANM87556(575) 770-2888MIGUEL.ROMERO101@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 11:06:00 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5TaosRONALD J MASCARENASRONALDJMASCARENASDEM68 ACEQUIA DEL SUR RD
PENASCO NM 87553
PO BOX 121
PENASCO NM 87553
RONALDMASCARENAS@AOL.COM

(505) 550-9897
68 ACEQUIA DEL SUR RDPENASCONM87553(505) 550-9897RONALDMASCARENAS@AOL.COM 3/8/2022 11:55:29 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TaosSTEVE MIERA, JRSTEVE MIERA, JRDEM1025 QUINTANA LN
EL PRADO NM 87529
PO BOX 428
EL PRADO NM 87529
MIERA4SHERIFF@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-3948
1025 QUINTANA LNEL PRADONM87529(575) 770-3948MIERA4SHERIFF@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:10:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor TaosMARIA DIMASMARIA DIMASDEM17 VERDOLAGA RD
EL PRADO NM 87529
PO BOX 340
EL PRADO NM 87529
MDIMAS409@GMAIL.COM

(575) 779-9430
17 VERDOLAGA RDEL PRADONM87529(575) 779-9430MDIMAS409@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:15:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TaosSUZANNE VALERIOSUZANNE VALERIODEM 3/8/2022 11:35:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1TorranceKEVIN NEIL MCCALLKEVINNEILMCCALLREP34 McCall Lane
Moriarty NM 87035
PO Box 2400
Moriarty NM 87035
kevin@maccallpumpkinpatch.com

(505) 379-4366
34 McCall LaneMoriartyNM87035(505) 379-4366kevin@maccallpumpkinpatch.com 3/8/2022 10:54:51 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1TorranceSTEPHEN E GARRETTSTEPHENEGARRETTIND1207 COLUMBIA AVE
MORIARTY NM 87035
PO Box 3141
Moriarty NM 87035
segarrett986@gmail.com

(505) 363-5570
1207 COLUMBIA AVEMORIARTYNM87035(505) 363-5570segarrett986@gmail.com 6/30/2022 2:34:31 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2TorranceLEANNE M TAPIALEANNEMTAPIADTS14 CONSUELO LN
MORIARTY NM 87035
PO Box 1944
Moriarty NM 87035
leannetapia@mac.com

(505) 288-7351
14 CONSUELO LNMORIARTYNM87035(505) 288-7351leannetapia@mac.com 6/30/2022 9:03:48 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2TorranceRYAN S SCHWEBACHRYANSSCHWEBACHREP257 W ICE PLANT RD
MCINTOSH NM 87032
PO Box 508
McIntosh NM 87032
rschwebach@tcnm.us

(505) 544-4350
257 W ICE PLANT RDMCINTOSHNM87032(505) 544-4350rschwebach@tcnm.us 3/8/2022 1:56:17 PM2QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TorranceDAVID E FRAZEEDAVIDEFRAZEEREP 1876 S HWY 41
McIntosh NM 87032
PO Box 726
McIntosh NM 87032
nmsp501@yahoo.com

(505) 415-1882
1876 S HWY 41McIntoshNM87032(505) 415-1882nmsp501@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:04:28 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TorranceSERGIO C SAPIEN (write-in)SERGIOCSAPIENREP154 MI RANCHITO RD
MORIARTY NM 87035
154 MI RANCHITO RD
MORIARTY NM 87035
ssapien70@gmail.com

(505) 507-0085
154 MI RANCHITO RDMORIARTYNM87035(505) 507-0085ssapien70@gmail.com 6/30/2022 4:41:40 PM99WithdrawnCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor TorranceJESUS M LUCEROJESUSMLUCEROREP187 B CALLE ROSA ELENA
TORREON NM 87061
PO Box 123
TORREON NM 87061
jessiandluci1@gmail.com

(505) 440-2164
187 B CALLE ROSA ELENATORREONNM87061(505) 440-2164jessiandluci1@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:13:26 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TorranceJOSIE B CHAVEZJOSIEBCHAVEZREP 3/8/2022 1:02:47 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 UnionLLOYD W MILLERLLOYDWMILLERREP2493 CAMPBELL RD
GRENVILLE NM 88424
2493 CAMPBELL RD
GRENVILLE NM 88424
redmiller@bacavalley.com

(575) 224-1084
2493 CAMPBELL RDGRENVILLENM88424(575) 224-1084redmiller@bacavalley.com 3/8/2022 10:45:39 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 UnionJOE ALLEN REESERJOEALLENREESERDTS731 THOMAS HWY
CLAYTON NM 88415-7214
731 Thomas Highway
Clayton NM 88415
jareeser@outlook.com

(575) 207-7061
731 THOMAS HWYCLAYTONNM88415-7214(575) 207-7061jareeser@outlook.com 6/30/2022 1:38:03 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 UnionCLAYTON F KIESLINGCLAYTONFKIESLINGREP41 JENNY LN
GRENVILLE NM 88424
41 JENNY LN
GRENVILLE NM 88424
clay.kiesling@gmail.com

(505) 690-4155
41 JENNY LNGRENVILLENM88424(505) 690-4155clay.kiesling@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:10:20 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff UnionCURTIS SKAGGSCURTIS SKAGGSREP200 WILSON ST
CLAYTON NM 88415-3439
200 WILSON ST
CLAYTON NM 88415-3439
skaggsforsheriff@gmail.com

(575) 207-6749
200 WILSON STCLAYTONNM88415-3439(575) 207-6749skaggsforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:01:43 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor UnionHOLLIE S SANDOVALHOLLIESSANDOVALREP317 COURT ST
CLAYTON NM 88415-3117
317 COURT ST
CLAYTON NM 88415-3117
hollie.sandoval@unionnm.us

(575) 207-5074
317 COURT STCLAYTONNM88415-3117(575) 207-5074hollie.sandoval@unionnm.us 3/8/2022 9:20:25 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge UnionALI R ALSUPALIRALSUPDEM 3/8/2022 11:29:13 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ValenciaGERARD SAIZGERARD SAIZREP1040 CANAL BLVD SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO BOX 125
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
SAIZG1959@GMAIL.COM

(505) 250-0896
1040 CANAL BLVD SWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 250-0896SAIZG1959@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:04:14 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ValenciaSABRINA MARIE SWEENEYSABRINAMARIESWEENEYDEM107 TRES CANTOS
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002
107 TRES CANTOS
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002
sabrinasweeney444@gmail.com

(505) 453-2493
107 TRES CANTOSRIO COMMUNITIESNM87002(505) 453-2493sabrinasweeney444@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:04:33 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ValenciaMORRIS R SPARKMANMORRISRSPARKMANREP26 JUNIPER AVE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
26 JUNIPER AVE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
contact@morrissparkman.com

(505) 414-1790
26 JUNIPER AVELOS LUNASNM87031(505) 414-1790contact@morrissparkman.com 3/8/2022 11:25:41 AM99QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ValenciaRODNEY JONESRODNEY JONESDEM13 TRIBAL ROAD 28
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
13 TRIBAL ROAD 28
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
michaelrodneyjones@gmail.com

(505) 273-1944
13 TRIBAL ROAD 28BOSQUE FARMSNM87068(505) 273-1944michaelrodneyjones@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:47:45 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ValenciaDENISE A VIGILDENISEAVIGILREP48 ONEY LN
BELEN NM 87002
48 ONEY LN
BELEN NM 87002
deniseromero166@yahoo.com

(505) 313-5099
48 ONEY LNBELENNM87002(505) 313-5099deniseromero166@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:04:18 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ValenciaBEVERLY DOMINGUEZ ROMEROBEVERLYDOMINGUEZROMERODEM84 D ROMERO RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
P.O BOX 455
TOME NM 87060
BEVERLYFORASSESSOR2022@GMAIL.COM

(505) 264-9673
84 D ROMERO RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 264-9673BEVERLYFORASSESSOR2022@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:11:15 AM99QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ValenciaCELIA DAWN DITTMAIERCELIADAWNDITTMAIERREP4853A SHORT ST SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-8120
PO BOX 164
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
CELIADONTHEMOVE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 639-2715
4853A SHORT ST SWLOS LUNASNM87031-8120(505) 639-2715CELIADONTHEMOVE@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:25:06 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ValenciaHELEN SAIZHELEN SAIZDEM 3/8/2022 4:38:07 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ValenciaWENDY EMILY WALLACEWENDYEMILYWALLACEREP 3/8/2022 9:24:36 AM99QualifiedCTY