2022 Primary Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestFiling CountyNamePartyMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6702
PO Box 51493
Albuquerque NM 87181
melanie@melaniefornm.com

(505) 366-7267
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25AALBUQUERQUENM87112-6702(505) 366-7267melanie@melaniefornm.com 2/1/2022 10:38:25 AM1QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 LOUIE SANCHEZLOUIE SANCHEZREP11609 PAGANICA WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7509
11609 PAGANICA WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7509
louiejsan@comcast.net

(505) 238-3047
11609 PAGANICA WAY NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-7509(505) 238-3047louiejsan@comcast.net 2/1/2022 1:43:36 PM1QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESMICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP484 PLAZA VINEDOS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
484 Plaza Vinedos
Bernalillo NM 87004
votemgh@gmail.com

(505) 353-0618
484 PLAZA VINEDOSBERNALILLONM87004(505) 353-0618votemgh@gmail.com 2/1/2022 12:48:29 PM2QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 JACQUELYN REEVEJACQUELYN REEVEREP11600 ACADEMY RD NE APT 3311
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7521
11600 ACADEMY RD NE APT 3311
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7521
JREEVE@REEVEMEDICAL.COM

(505) 241-9738
11600 ACADEMY RD NE APT 3311ALBUQUERQUENM87111-7521(505) 241-9738JREEVE@REEVEMEDICAL.COM 2/1/2022 11:46:26 AM99DisqualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 JOSHUA TAYLOR NEALJOSHUATAYLORNEALREP4320 SPANISH BROOM AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-2587
4320 SPANISH BROOM AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-2587
joshua.neal@joshuaforcongress.com

(505) 948-6803
4320 SPANISH BROOM AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-2587(505) 948-6803joshua.neal@joshuaforcongress.com 2/1/2022 3:06:53 PM99DisqualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 GABRIEL VASQUEZGABRIEL VASQUEZDEM7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
gabe@gabeforcongress.com

(575) 201-3275
7010 RAASAF DRLAS CRUCESNM88005-4621(575) 201-3275gabe@gabeforcongress.com 2/1/2022 10:03:31 AM1QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 DARSHAN NILESH PATELDARSHANNILESHPATELDEM712 Washington Street NE
Albuquerque NM NM
PO Box 12890
Albuquerque NM 87195
info@patelfornm.com

(505) 596-0108
712 Washington Street NEAlbuquerqueNMNM(505) 596-0108info@patelfornm.com 2/1/2022 3:43:39 PM2QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP28 ADOBE RANCH TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4193
PO Box 4338
Alamogordo NM 88311
yherrell@yahoo.com

(575) 430-2113
28 ADOBE RANCH TRLALAMOGORDONM88310-4193(575) 430-2113yherrell@yahoo.com 2/1/2022 12:35:00 PM1QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 TERESA LEGER FERNANDEZTERESA LEGER FERNANDEZDEM785 PASEO DE LA CUMA
SANTA FE NM 87501-1216
PO Box 2675
Santa Fe NM 87501
teresa@teresaforall.com

(505) 604-6751
785 PASEO DE LA CUMASANTA FENM87501-1216(505) 604-6751teresa@teresaforall.com 2/1/2022 10:46:42 AM1QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 ALEXIS MARTINEZ JOHNSONALEXIS MARTINEZ JOHNSONREP5213 PASEO DEL RIO
SANTA FE NM 87507-8013
5213 PASEO DEL RIO
SANTA FE NM 87507-8013
alexis@electalexis.com

(505) 316-0636
5213 PASEO DEL RIOSANTA FENM87507-8013(505) 316-0636alexis@electalexis.com 2/1/2022 1:47:20 PM1QualifiedCGX 
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 JERALD STEVE MCFALLJERALDSTEVEMCFALLREP33 ELLIOTT BARKER LN # 1
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710-8178
PO Box 501
Angel Fire NM 87710
stevemcfall@forabetternewmexico.org

(575) 643-5289
33 ELLIOTT BARKER LN # 1ANGEL FIRENM87710-8178(575) 643-5289stevemcfall@forabetternewmexico.org 2/1/2022 3:24:07 PM99DisqualifiedCGX 
GovernorGovernor  MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEM1 MANSION DR
SANTA FE NM 87501-6904
PO Box 25422
Albuquerque NM 87125
info@newmexicansformichelle.com

(505) 396-9717
1 MANSION DRSANTA FENM87501-6904(505) 396-9717info@newmexicansformichelle.com 2/1/2022 1:29:08 PM1QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  KAREN EVETTE BEDONIEKARENEVETTEBEDONIELIB4 MI N. RT 31 MM4
NAVAJO NM 87328
PO Box 102
Navajo NM 87328
karenbedonienm@gmail.com

(505) 870-3765
4 MI N. RT 31 MM4NAVAJONM87328(505) 870-3765karenbedonienm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:50:29 PM1QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  TIM WALSHTIM WALSHLIB5608 AMISTAD RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-1558
5608 AMISTAD RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-1558
lt1002448@gmail.com

(505) 503-5924
5608 AMISTAD RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-1558(505) 503-5924lt1002448@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:11:09 PM99WithdrawnSW 
GovernorGovernor  GINGER G GRIDER (write-in)GINGERGGRIDERLIB801 N AVENUE Q
PORTALES NM 88130
801 N AVENUE Q
PORTALES NM 88130
gingergrider@gmail.com

(575) 760-8689
801 N AVENUE QPORTALESNM88130(575) 760-8689gingergrider@gmail.com 3/15/2022 1:28:48 PM99QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  JAY C BLOCKJAYCBLOCKREP2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
jayblock1970@gmail.com

(505) 415-6881
2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 415-6881jayblock1970@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:14:56 PM1QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  REBECCA L DOWREBECCALDOWREP806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
rebecca@dowfornm.com

(575) 342-1302
806 SIERRA VISTATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 342-1302rebecca@dowfornm.com 2/1/2022 2:45:39 PM2QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  GREGORY JOSEPH ZANETTIGREGORYJOSEPHZANETTIREP5906 TORREON DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-3817
5906 TORREON DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-3817
greg@zanettiforgovernor.com

(505) 858-3303
5906 TORREON DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-3817(505) 858-3303greg@zanettiforgovernor.com 2/1/2022 9:40:27 AM3QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  ETHEL R MAHARGETHELRMAHARGREP5125 RUSSELL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-4324
5125 RUSSELL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-4324
mayormaharg@hotmail.com

(505) 249-4169
5125 RUSSELL DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-4324(505) 249-4169mayormaharg@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 10:34:00 AM4QualifiedSW 
GovernorGovernor  MARK V RONCHETTIMARKVRONCHETTIREP8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
mark@markronchetti.com

(505) 681-4159
8908 N OAKLAND CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-3967(505) 681-4159mark@markronchetti.com 3/8/2022 11:15:00 AM5QualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  HOWIE C MORALESHOWIECMORALESDEM809 E 41ST ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-7444
809 E 41ST ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-7444
HCM260@GMAIL.COM

(575) 590-7804
809 E 41ST STSILVER CITYNM88061-7444(575) 590-7804HCM260@GMAIL.COM 2/1/2022 10:06:03 AM1QualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  TRAVIS STEVEN SANCHEZTRAVISSTEVENSANCHEZLIB2249 VIOLETA CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2593
2249 VIOLETA CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2593
travis.sanchez18@gmail.com

(505) 730-7301
2249 VIOLETA CIR SERIO RANCHONM87124-2593(505) 730-7301travis.sanchez18@gmail.com 2/1/2022 3:58:22 PM1QualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  ANT L THORNTONANTLTHORNTONREP11 ANASAZI CT
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-8529
11 ANASAZI CT
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-8529
AntThornton@TheNextLG.com

(505) 985-2390
11 ANASAZI CTSANDIA PARKNM87047-8529(505) 985-2390AntThornton@TheNextLG.com 2/1/2022 9:27:00 AM1QualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  PEGGY L MULLER-ARAGÓNPEGGYLMULLER-ARAGÓNREP7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
peggy@peggyfornm.com

(505) 907-1133
7209 JASMINE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 907-1133peggy@peggyfornm.com 3/8/2022 4:22:00 PM2QualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  ISABELLA SOLISISABELLA SOLISREP3907 AGUA CLARA AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
3907 AGUA CLARA AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
isabellafornm@gmail.com

(575) 312-6511
3907 AGUA CLARA AVELAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 312-6511isabellafornm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 9:10:53 AM99DisqualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  ANASTACIA ANISE GOLDEN MORPERANASTACIA ANISE GOLDEN MORPERREP165 PINE RD # B38
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
P.O. BOX 57
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
INFO@ANASTACIAFORNM.COM

(505) 228-7884
165 PINE RD # B38ANGEL FIRENM87710(505) 228-7884INFO@ANASTACIAFORNM.COM 2/1/2022 9:17:00 AM99DisqualifiedSW 
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  PATRICK H LYONSPATRICKHLYONSREP3994 QUAY ROAD BE UNIT A
CUERVO NM 88417
3994 QUAY ROAD BE UNIT A
CUERVO NM 88417
patlyonsforltgov@gmail.com

(505) 319-1570
3994 QUAY ROAD BE UNIT ACUERVONM88417(505) 319-1570patlyonsforltgov@gmail.com 2/1/2022 1:25:08 PM99DisqualifiedSW 
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEM4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com

(505) 510-2113
4275 RIVER SONG LNSANTA FENM87507(505) 510-2113friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/1/2022 11:01:06 AM1QualifiedSW 
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAYNA ERIKA MYERSMAYNAERIKAMYERSLIB1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
maynaemyers@gmail.com

(575) 626-5977
1203 N STEVEN DRHOBBSNM88240-4717(575) 626-5977maynaemyers@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:05:26 PM1QualifiedSW 
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  AUDREY TRUJILLOAUDREY TRUJILLOREP677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
audrey_d_trujillo@hotmail.com

(505) 720-0315
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LNCORRALESNM87048-9684(505) 720-0315audrey_d_trujillo@hotmail.com 2/1/2022 2:09:47 PM1QualifiedSW 
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  BRIAN S COLÓNBRIANSCOLÓNDEM1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
colon.brian@gmail.com

(505) 270-2154
1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 270-2154colon.brian@gmail.com 2/1/2022 11:12:20 AM1QualifiedSW 
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  RAÚL TORREZRAÚL TORREZDEM4525 ALTURA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5705
PO Box 4689
Albuquerque NM 87196
TORREZFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 331-0363
4525 ALTURA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-5705(505) 331-0363TORREZFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 2/1/2022 11:26:33 AM2QualifiedSW 
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  JEREMY MICHAEL GAYJEREMYMICHAELGAYREP1220 COUNTRY CLUB DR
GALLUP NM 87301-5924
821 S. Ford Drive
Gallup NM 87301
jeremygay13@gmail.com

(505) 722-2055
1220 COUNTRY CLUB DRGALLUPNM87301-5924(505) 722-2055jeremygay13@gmail.com 2/1/2022 4:07:10 PM1QualifiedSW 
State AuditorState Auditor  ZACKARY A QUINTEROZACKARYAQUINTERODEM611 RICHMOND DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2148
611 RICHMOND DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2148
zqfornm@gmail.com

(575) 202-8118
611 RICHMOND DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87106-2148(575) 202-8118zqfornm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 9:15:00 AM1QualifiedSW 
State AuditorState Auditor  JOSEPH M MAESTASJOSEPHMMAESTASDEM111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
maestas4nm@gmail.com

(505) 929-0955
111 W LUPITA RDSANTA FENM87505-4717(505) 929-0955maestas4nm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 1:40:14 PM2QualifiedSW 
State AuditorState Auditor  ROBERT JASON VAILLANCOURT (write-in)ROBERTJASONVAILLANCOURTLIB11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
jasonvaillancourt007@gmail.com

(505) 453-0193
11208 WOODLAND AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-1728(505) 453-0193jasonvaillancourt007@gmail.com 3/15/2022 4:11:00 PM99QualifiedSW 
State TreasurerState Treasurer  LAURA M MONTOYALAURAMMONTOYADEM4080 MONTREAL LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4080 MONTREAL LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
montoyapolitics@gmail.com

(505) 718-9894
4080 MONTREAL LOOP NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 718-9894montoyapolitics@gmail.com 2/1/2022 12:19:04 PM1QualifiedSW 
State TreasurerState Treasurer  HEATHER R BENAVIDEZHEATHERRBENAVIDEZDEM512 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-3353
512 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-3353
heatherfornm@gmail.com

(505) 609-8102
512 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108-3353(505) 609-8102heatherfornm@gmail.com 2/1/2022 9:32:26 AM2QualifiedSW 
State TreasurerState Treasurer  HARRY B MONTOYAHARRYBMONTOYAREP169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
hmontoya@aol.com

(505) 920-0922
169 CAMINO DEL RINCONSANTA FENM87506-8751(505) 920-0922hmontoya@aol.com 2/1/2022 2:52:37 PM1QualifiedSW 
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEM28 PRIVATE DRIVE 1080
VELARDE NM 87582
1000 Cordova Pl, 419
Santa Fe NM 87505
stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com

(505) 500-2095
28 PRIVATE DRIVE 1080VELARDENM87582(505) 500-2095stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 2/1/2022 1:21:31 PM1QualifiedSW 
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  JEFFERSON L BYRDJEFFERSONLBYRDREP3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
byrdj@plateautel.net

(575) 361-0212
3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 361-0212byrdj@plateautel.net 2/1/2022 3:19:34 PM1QualifiedSW 
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  AUBREY DUNNAUBREY DUNNREP178 LINDSEY RD
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
HC 75 BOX 49
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
BLACKWALNUT1@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 420-6798
178 LINDSEY RDMOUNTAINAIRNM87036(575) 420-6798BLACKWALNUT1@HOTMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:01:58 AM99DisqualifiedSW 
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
roddmontoya@gmail.com

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510roddmontoya@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:44:04 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanP MARK DUNCANPMARKDUNCANREP17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 330-0054
17 ROAD 6050FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 330-0054PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:42:10 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanT RYAN LANETRYANLANEREP805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM

(505) 419-7066
805 PIONEER AVEAZTECNM87410-1739(505) 419-7066RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM 3/8/2022 12:06:59 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanCHRISTINA J ASPAASCHRISTINAJASPAASDEMN 3005 #38
OJO AMARILLO NM 87416
PO BOX 2247
FRUITLAND NM 87416
CRISSYJAYNE67@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 977-9015
N 3005 #38OJO AMARILLONM87416(505) 977-9015CRISSYJAYNE67@HOTMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 3:24:23 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanANTHONY ALLISONANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 787-8494
35 ROAD 6785FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 787-8494ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:16:59 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5McKinleyDOREEN WONDA JOHNSONDOREENWONDAJOHNSONDEM1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4
GALLUP NM 87301-5483
PO Box 982
Church Rock NM 87311
wondajconsulting@gmail.com

(505) 303-9773
1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4GALLUPNM87301-5483(505) 303-9773wondajconsulting@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:50:48 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5McKinleyKEVIN M MITCHELLKEVINMMITCHELLDEM1.5 MS MM 25 N HWY 491
TOHATCHI NM 87325
1.5 MS MM 25 N HWY 491
TOHATCHI NM 87325
kmitchell1@gmcs.org

(505) 879-5017
1.5 MS MM 25 N HWY 491TOHATCHINM87325(505) 879-5017kmitchell1@gmcs.org 3/8/2022 12:14:03 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO Box 2134
Milan NM 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.comm

(505) 285-6384
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 285-6384eliseoalcon@msn.comm 3/8/2022 10:41:18 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6McKinleyPRISCILLA BENALLYPRISCILLA BENALLYDEM#5 MARIGOLD PL
THOREAU NM 87323
Po Box 1415
THOREAU NM 87323
priscillabenally50@yahoo.com

(505) 862-2930
#5 MARIGOLD PLTHOREAUNM87323(505) 862-2930priscillabenally50@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 12:20:03 PM99DisqualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaDANIEL ERIC ROGERSDANIELERICROGERSDEM14 W OTERO ROAD
SAN RAFAEL NM 87051
po box 881
grants NM 87020
campaign@danielfornewmexico.com

(505) 285-8202
14 W OTERO ROADSAN RAFAELNM87051(505) 285-8202campaign@danielfornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 2:12:28 PM99DisqualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaJERRI D ROWEJERRIDROWEREP413 ANDERMAN ST
GRANTS NM 87020
413 ANDERMAN ST
GRANTS NM 87020
jerrirowe4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 290-2418
413 ANDERMAN STGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-2418jerrirowe4newmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:06:20 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaDANNY M BERNAL, JRDANNYMBERNAL, JRDEM212 DALIES AVE
BELEN NM 87002-4320
212 DALIES AVE
BELEN NM 87002-4320
DMBERNALJR@GMAIL.COM

(505) 985-2939
212 DALIES AVEBELENNM87002-4320(505) 985-2939DMBERNALJR@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 3:46:06 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaTANYA R MIRABAL MOYATANYARMIRABAL MOYAREP9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
tanyamirabalmoya@gmail.com

(505) 681-1811
9 MI HITALOS LUNASNM87031-5888(505) 681-1811tanyamirabalmoya@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:14:20 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaBRIAN G BACABRIANGBACAREP1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
lobo58baca@icloud.com

(505) 910-9997
1301 CARRIZO ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 910-9997lobo58baca@icloud.com 3/8/2022 11:24:09 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9McKinleyPATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com

(505) 870-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5915patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:25:45 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRÉS ROMEROGANDRÉSROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
gandresromero87@gmail.com
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 gandresromero87@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:16:28 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloMARY KAY INGHAMMARYKAYINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
marykmoon123@gmail.com
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 marykmoon123@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:43:33 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
javierfornm@gmail.com

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129javierfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:54:48 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloADRIAN ANTHONY TRUJILLO, SRADRIANANTHONYTRUJILLO, SRREP1308 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2155
1308 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2155
adriant.politics@gmail.com

(505) 903-2910
1308 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-2155(505) 903-2910adriant.politics@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:09:23 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloLISA MEYER-HAGENLISA MEYER-HAGENREP1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
lightuphd11@gmail.com
1115 TIJERAS AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87102 lightuphd11@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:27:48 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloMELISSA D ARMIJOMELISSADARMIJODEM2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
melissaarmijo4nm@gmail.com

(505) 903-4571
2100 LA FONDA CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 903-4571melissaarmijo4nm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:22:49 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloART DE LA CRUZART DE LA CRUZDEM1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
artdelacruz1@comcast.net

(505) 203-1005
1800 ELENA CIR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105-4627(505) 203-1005artdelacruz1@comcast.net 3/8/2022 12:25:46 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloNICOLE MICHELLE OLONOVICHNICOLEMICHELLEOLONOVICHDEM8527 MESA SPRINGS AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-7037
8527 MESA SPRINGS AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-7037
olonovich4nm@gmail.com

(505) 908-4234
8527 MESA SPRINGS AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87121-7037(505) 908-4234olonovich4nm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:29:30 AM3QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
patriciafornm@gmail.com
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121 patriciafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:30:42 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:31:40 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloSOLOMON PENASOLOMON PENAREP600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-1030
600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-1030
solpena@protonmail.com

(505) 582-1628
600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3BALBUQUERQUENM87104-1030(505) 582-1628solpena@protonmail.com 3/8/2022 9:45:27 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN “DAY” MERCEDES HOCHMAN-VIGILDAYAN “DAY”MERCEDESHOCHMAN-VIGILDEM908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6655
908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6655
info@anewdayfornm.com
908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107-6655 info@anewdayfornm.com 3/8/2022 2:54:50 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloKIMBERLY ANN KAEHR-MACMILLANKIMBERLYANNKAEHR-MACMILLANREP1744 DIETZ LOOP NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3209
1744 DIETZ LOOP NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3209
kimfornm@outlook.com

(505) 350-3121
1744 DIETZ LOOP NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107-3209(505) 350-3121kimfornm@outlook.com 3/8/2022 10:36:03 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antonio@moejustice.com
5818 JONES PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 antonio@moejustice.com 3/8/2022 12:22:45 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloDARRELL D DEAGUERODARRELLDDEAGUERODEM8105 RANCHO SEGURO NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
8105 RANCHO SEGURO NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
darrellfornm@gmail.com

(505) 793-1507
8105 RANCHO SEGURO NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 793-1507darrellfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:26:43 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloCYNTHIA D BORREGOCYNTHIADBORREGODEM8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
cynthia4nmhouse@gmail.com

(505) 239-1557
8731 SPRINGHILL DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-6223(505) 239-1557cynthia4nmhouse@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:47:42 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloELLIS C MCMATHELLISCMCMATHREP10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ellismcmath@aol.com

(505) 507-3878
10343 DUNBAR ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 507-3878ellismcmath@aol.com 3/8/2022 9:59:56 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloJOSHUA TAYLOR NEALJOSHUATAYLORNEALREP4320 Spanish Broom Ave NW
Albuquerque NM NM
4320 Spanish Broom Ave NW
Albuquerque NM NM
joshua.neal@joshuanealfornm.com

(505) 948-6803
4320 Spanish Broom Ave NWAlbuquerqueNMNM(505) 948-6803joshua.neal@joshuanealfornm.com 3/8/2022 10:38:54 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
gail@gailchasey.com

(505) 246-2221
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 246-2221gail@gailchasey.com 3/8/2022 11:45:22 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloSCOTT TROY CANNONSCOTTTROYCANNONREP2532 CUTLER CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2558
2532 CUTLER CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2558
scott.cannon@comcast.net

(505) 352-4763
2532 CUTLER CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87106-2558(505) 352-4763scott.cannon@comcast.net 3/8/2022 12:17:52 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloJANELLE I ANYANONUJANELLEIANYANONUDEM419 MONROE ST NE APT 12
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5366
419 MONROE ST NE APT 12
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5366
j.anyanonu@gmail.com
419 MONROE ST NE APT 12ALBUQUERQUENM87108-5366 j.anyanonu@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:58:21 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloCOLTON R DEANCOLTONRDEANDEM704 LAGUAYRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-1730
PO Box 80345
Albuquerque NM 87198
deanfor19@gmail.com

(505) 250-3076
704 LAGUAYRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87108-1730(505) 250-3076deanfor19@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:09:00 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloERIC ALLEN SUTTONERICALLENSUTTONDEM341 LAGUAYRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-1725
341 LAGUAYRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-1725
info@suttonfornm.com

(773) 255-8851
341 LAGUAYRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87108-1725(773) 255-8851info@suttonfornm.com 3/8/2022 1:40:03 PM99WithdrawnLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloKATHLEEN M JACKSONKATHLEENMJACKSONREP412 LA VETA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
412 LA VETA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
kathleen4district19@gmail.com
412 LA VETA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87108 kathleen4district19@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:39:21 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMEREDITH A DIXONMEREDITHADIXONDEM1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com

(505) 401-8339
1412 STAGECOACH LN SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 401-8339meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 10:57:50 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloROBERT A SALAZARROBERTASALAZARREP13401 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
13401 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
robertsalazar01@gmail.com

(505) 553-1296
13401 RACHEL RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 553-1296robertsalazar01@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:10:25 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
debbiesarinanafornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 974-9408
825 CLAUDINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1224(505) 974-9408debbiesarinanafornewmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:43:09 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22TorranceAUGUSTINE N MONTOYAAUGUSTINENMONTOYADEM603 S FourthSt
Estancia NM 87016
PO Box 452
Estancia NM 87016
anm4nm@gmail.com

(505) 620-4539
603 S FourthStEstanciaNM87016(505) 620-4539anm4nm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:08:05 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloSTEFANI LORDSTEFANI LORDREP2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
PO Box 131
Sandia Park NM 87047
info@lord2020.com

(505) 220-1913
2 ERICKSON RDSANDIA PARKNM87047-9300(505) 220-1913info@lord2020.com 3/8/2022 10:06:13 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalRAMON M MONTANORAMONMMONTANODEM99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
nmsp10-8@hotmail.com

(505) 514-3715
99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 514-3715nmsp10-8@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 10:11:12 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalALAN T MARTINEZALANTMARTINEZREP1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
alanfordistrict23@gmail.com

(505) 452-7091
1129 PALO ALTO CTBERNALILLONM87004-5616(505) 452-7091alanfordistrict23@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:27:39 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
leonliz@comcast.net

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781leonliz@comcast.net 3/8/2022 11:31:01 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloKHALID EMSHADIKHALID EMSHADIREP1832 CHRISTINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-3111
1832 CHRISTINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-3111
khalidnm24@gmail.com

(509) 715-9104
1832 CHRISTINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-3111(509) 715-9104khalidnm24@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:17:02 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com

(505) 235-8783
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 235-8783cvtrujil@msn.com 3/8/2022 11:22:03 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloCHERISE D QUEZADACHERISEDQUEZADADEM10304 PASO FINO PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10304 PASO FINO PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
cherquezada@yahoo.com
10304 PASO FINO PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121 cherquezada@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 12:32:38 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloELEANOR CHAVEZELEANOR CHAVEZDEM1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
eleanorchavez4rep26@gmail.com

(505) 401-4732
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 401-4732eleanorchavez4rep26@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:47:54 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloPATRICK B SAISPATRICKBSAISREP11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
saisfordistrict26@yahoo.com

(505) 908-0556
11012 SUFFOLK AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87121-9534(505) 908-0556saisfordistrict26@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 2:30:33 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloMARIAN MATTHEWSMARIAN MATTHEWSDEM6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
marianmatthewsforhd27@outlook.com

(505) 227-9405
6504 ANTARES RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 227-9405marianmatthewsforhd27@outlook.com 3/8/2022 3:21:33 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloELISA MARIA MARTINEZELISAMARIAMARTINEZREP4516 PITT ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
4516 PITT ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
elisamariamartinez21@gmail.com

(505) 717-9868
4516 PITT ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 717-9868elisamariamartinez21@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:09:19 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloROBERT S GODSHALLROBERTSGODSHALLREP6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 90938
Albuquerque NM 87199
rob1god@aol.com

(505) 823-9128
6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 823-9128rob1god@aol.com 3/8/2022 1:25:13 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloPAMELYA P HERNDONPAMELYAPHERNDONDEM1229 SANDLER ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1229 SANDLER ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
HerndonForNM@gmail.com
1229 SANDLER ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112 HerndonForNM@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:57:38 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloNICOLE CHAVEZNICOLE CHAVEZREP1613 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-4440
1613 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-4440
nicolechaveznm@gmail.com
1613 MURIEL ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-4440 nicolechaveznm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:59:11 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
joy4newmexico@gmail.com
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 joy4newmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:34:08 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloADELIOUS DE STITHADELIOUSDESTITHREP10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
electadeliousstith@gmail.com

(505) 554-9034
10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 554-9034electadeliousstith@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:06:38 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloGREGORY G CUNNINGHAMGREGORYGCUNNINGHAMREP9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
gtginvestigations@yahoo.com
9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 gtginvestigations@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:42:25 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 514-4758
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 514-4758nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:35:35 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloKURSTIN S JOHNSONKURSTINSJOHNSONREP8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
kurstin@kurstinjohnson.com

(505) 250-1945
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 250-1945kurstin@kurstinjohnson.com 3/8/2022 10:51:06 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloATHENA ANN CHRISTODOULOUATHENAANNCHRISTODOULOUDEM8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
athenafornm@gmail.com

(505) 797-0894
8751 MODESTO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 797-0894athenafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:32:09 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREP10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
billrehm@comcast.net

(505) 259-3398
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/8/2022 9:01:56 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaCANDIE G SWEETSERCANDIEGSWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
candiesweetser@gmail.com

(575) 546-2915
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-2915candiesweetser@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:22:01 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaJENIFER MARIE JONESJENIFERMARIEJONESREP3130 ALHAMBRA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
204 Golf Course Rd SE
Deming NM 88030
jenifermariejones@gmail.com

(785) 840-6473
3130 ALHAMBRA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(785) 840-6473jenifermariejones@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:24:33 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEM2869 CALLE DEL SUR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO Box 1510
Mesilla NM 88046
micaela@lara-cadena4nm.com

(575) 644-5830
2869 CALLE DEL SURLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-5830micaela@lara-cadena4nm.com 3/8/2022 3:59:13 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaCHARLES RICHARD WENDLER (write-in)CHARLESRICHARDWENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
candiwendler@aol.com

(915) 479-3337
4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(915) 479-3337candiwendler@aol.com 3/15/2022 12:36:20 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEM210 E PROVENCIO RD
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
210 E PROVENCIO RDCHAMBERINONM88027(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 3:44:02 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
angelica@rubionm35.com

(575) 616-1151
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 616-1151angelica@rubionm35.com 3/8/2022 10:40:18 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaRICHELLE A PEUGH-SWAFFORDRICHELLEAPEUGH-SWAFFORDREP715 N ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2118
715 N ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2118
RICHELLE.LOAN.ARRANGER@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-5676
715 N ARMIJO STLAS CRUCESNM88005-2118(575) 649-5676RICHELLE.LOAN.ARRANGER@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 1:49:42 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:39:24 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaKIMBERLY A SKAGGSKIMBERLYASKAGGSREP5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
KIM@KIMBERLYSKAGGS.COM

(575) 491-3891
5033 NORTHWIND RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 491-3891KIM@KIMBERLYSKAGGS.COM 3/8/2022 1:43:41 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6000 MOONRISE ARCLAS CRUCESNM88012-7220(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:43:02 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaRENE EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZRENEEZEQUIELRODRIGUEZREP4986 GEM ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9452
4986 GEM ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9452
nmzeke@gmail.com

(575) 405-1880
4986 GEM STLAS CRUCESNM88012-9452(575) 405-1880nmzeke@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:42:14 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaRONNIE M SISNEROSRONNIEMSISNEROSREP3534 SIERRA PRADO CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
3534 SIERRA PRADO CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
ronnie1519@gmail.com

(575) 636-3684
3534 SIERRA PRADO CTLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 636-3684ronnie1519@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:36:06 AM99DisqualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroTARA JARAMILLOTARA JARAMILLODEM407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
tara@tarajaramillofornm.com

(575) 838-7246
407 PARK STSOCORRONM87801-4543(575) 838-7246tara@tarajaramillofornm.com 3/8/2022 10:41:24 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroRAVI BHASKERRAVI BHASKERDEM200 NEEL AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801-4649
200 NEEL AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801-4649
icelindia@yahoo.com

(505) 480-6172
200 NEEL AVESOCORRONM87801-4649(505) 480-6172icelindia@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:02:59 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroMELBA T AGUILARMELBATAGUILARREP1010 MINERAL WAY UNIT 4
SOCORRO NM 87801-4935
1010 MINERAL WAY UNIT 4
SOCORRO NM 87801-4935
melba@melba4nm.com

(575) 686-0134
1010 MINERAL WAY UNIT 4SOCORRONM87801-4935(575) 686-0134melba@melba4nm.com 3/8/2022 4:42:22 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SocorroSANDRA KAY HAMMACKSANDRAKAYHAMMACKREP1B WILLOW SPRINGS RANCH RD
SAN ANTONIO NM 87832
P O Box 15
San Antonio NM 87832
sandy@newvoice4nm.com

(575) 835-8616
1B WILLOW SPRINGS RANCH RDSAN ANTONIONM87832(575) 835-8616sandy@newvoice4nm.com 3/8/2022 2:21:39 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantKAREN C WHITLOCKKARENCWHITLOCKDEM209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
PO Box 516
Mimbres NM 88049
karenfornm39@gmail.com

(575) 519-4426
209 RIO VISTA RDMIMBRESNM88049(575) 519-4426karenfornm39@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:24:41 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantRODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
rudysmartinezjr@gmail.com

(575) 534-7546
2221 PONDEROSA STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-7546rudysmartinezjr@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:00:36 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantLUIS M TERRAZASLUISMTERRAZASREP46 PETERSON DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO Box 197
Santa Clara NM 88026
luis.terrazas.039@gmail.com

(575) 313-5065
46 PETERSON DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-5065luis.terrazas.039@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:43:26 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaROGER E MONTOYAROGEREMONTOYADEM17 PRIVATE DRIVE 1071
VELARDE NM 87582
po box 546
VELARDE NM 87582
rogermontoyafornm@gmail.com

(505) 917-0108
17 PRIVATE DRIVE 1071VELARDENM87582(505) 917-0108rogermontoyafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:46:20 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaJOSEPH L SANCHEZJOSEPHLSANCHEZDEM47 COUNTY ROAD 48A
ALCALDE NM 87511
po box 481
ALCALDE NM 87511
josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 235-8041
47 COUNTY ROAD 48AALCALDENM87511(505) 235-8041josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:35:26 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40ColfaxJERALD STEVE MCFALLJERALDSTEVEMCFALLREP33 Elliot Baker LN #1
Angel Fire NM 87710
PO Box 501
Angel Fire NM 87710
Steve@stevemcfall.com

(575) 642-5289
33 Elliot Baker LN #1Angel FireNM87710(575) 642-5289Steve@stevemcfall.com 3/8/2022 4:23:42 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41Rio ArribaMARLO R MARTINEZMARLORMARTINEZDEM187 LOWER SAN PEDRO RD
ESPANOLA NM 87532-8500
209 n riverside dr
ESPANOLA NM 87532-8500
marlofornm@gmail.com

(505) 927-1234
187 LOWER SAN PEDRO RDESPANOLANM87532-8500(505) 927-1234marlofornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:57:03 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41Rio ArribaSUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
DIXON NM 87527
19 COUNTY ROAD 62
DIXON NM 87527
SusanHerrera.NM41@gmail.com

(505) 579-0092
19 COUNTY ROAD 62DIXONNM87527(505) 579-0092SusanHerrera.NM41@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:25:25 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosFLORENCE C MIERAFLORENCECMIERADEM26A ST RD 382
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 2203
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
MIERATAOS@OUTLOOK.COM

(575) 770-1985
26A ST RD 382RANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 770-1985MIERATAOS@OUTLOOK.COM 3/8/2022 2:27:00 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosKRISTINA ORTEZKRISTINA ORTEZDEM246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87571-7131
246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87557
KRISTINA@ORTEZ4NM.COM

(575) 770-7792
246 MARIA LUISA LOOPTAOSNM87571-7131(575) 770-7792KRISTINA@ORTEZ4NM.COM 3/8/2022 1:56:00 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
christine4nmhouse@gmail.com

(505) 695-2646
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-2646christine4nmhouse@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalKATHLEEN M CATESKATHLEENMCATESDEM3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
voteforkathleen@gmail.com

(505) 235-3510
3115 MAY CIR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 235-3510voteforkathleen@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:42:32 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTJANEEPOWDRELL-CULBERTREP114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P O BOX 2819
corrales NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net

(505) 721-9021
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/8/2022 1:00:05 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalFRIDA SUSANA VASQUEZFRIDASUSANAVASQUEZREP4105 EL CAJON CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
4105 EL CAJON CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
slg732013@gmail.com

(505) 414-6899
4105 EL CAJON CT SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 414-6899slg732013@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:00:12 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeLINDA MICHELLE SERRATOLINDAMICHELLESERRATODEM2310 CALLE AGAR
SANTA FE NM 87505-5264
PO BOX 28043
Santa Fe NM 87592
linda@lindafornm.com

(505) 395-6356
2310 CALLE AGARSANTA FENM87505-5264(505) 395-6356linda@lindafornm.com 3/8/2022 1:06:27 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeRYAN ERIK SALAZARRYANERIKSALAZARDEM8 W VIA PLAZA NUEVA
SANTA FE NM 87507-8616
PO Box 31997
Santa Fe NM 87594
contact@ryansalazarfornm.com

(505) 657-3748
8 W VIA PLAZA NUEVASANTA FENM87507-8616(505) 657-3748contact@ryansalazarfornm.com 3/8/2022 11:19:22 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA D ROMEROANDREADROMERODEM705 S ST FRANCIS DR
SANTA FE NM 87505-3058
PO Box 8139
Santa Fe NM 87504
andrea@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
705 S ST FRANCIS DRSANTA FENM87505-3058(505) 490-6155andrea@andrearomero.com 3/8/2022 12:24:10 PM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeHENRY ROYBALHENRY ROYBALDEM451 COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506-2067
451 COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506-2067
henry4nm@gmail.com

(505) 310-7587
451 COUNTY ROAD 84SANTA FENM87506-2067(505) 310-7587henry4nm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:35:30 AM3QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeJAY C GROSECLOSEJAYCGROSECLOSEREP120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
groseclosej@comcast.net

(505) 470-4827
120 CALLE DON JOSESANTA FENM87501-2363(505) 470-4827groseclosej@comcast.net 3/8/2022 3:00:22 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeREENA C SZCZEPANSKIREENACSZCZEPANSKIDEM550 ARMENTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
550 ARMENTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
reena@reenafornewmexico.com

(505) 699-0798
550 ARMENTA STSANTA FENM87505(505) 699-0798reena@reenafornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 9:25:16 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeFRANCISCO A LOPEZFRANCISCOALOPEZDEM18 B DEANS CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
18 B DEANS CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
flopez3951@gmail.com

(505) 570-3131
18 B DEANS CTSANTA FENM87508(505) 570-3131flopez3951@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:22:25 PM99DisqualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeTARA L LUJANTARALLUJANDEM1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
taralujan@yahoo.com
1430 GALISTEO STSANTA FENM87505-4632 taralujan@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 4:10:34 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49SocorroGAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P O Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/8/2022 9:26:36 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeMATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Caliente Rd A-11 Box 818
Santa Fe NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 490-1989
38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 490-1989mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:14:20 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroSHARONLEE CUMMINSSHARONLEE CUMMINSDEM1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
otero2cummins@gmail.com

(541) 329-9259
1508 WALNUT DRALAMOGORDONM88310-4546(541) 329-9259otero2cummins@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:19:25 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroRACHEL A BLACKRACHELABLACKREP1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
rachelblackfor51@gmail.com

(575) 491-1227
1907 PUERTO RICO AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-1227rachelblackfor51@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:35:25 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJOHN BLOCKJOHN BLOCKREP407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4132
407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4132
info@johnfornm.com

(575) 201-3230
407 SUNNYSIDE AVEALAMOGORDONM88310-4132(575) 201-3230info@johnfornm.com 3/8/2022 9:03:25 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YVONNE GALLEGOSDOREENYVONNEGALLEGOSDEM5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
doreen@doreengallegos.com

(575) 649-6325
5305 SUPERSTITION DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-6325doreen@doreengallegos.com 3/8/2022 11:11:55 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaJOHN FOREMANJOHN FOREMANREP4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
FOREMAN52@GMAIL.COM

(575) 323-4781
4210 TESOTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88011-7649(575) 323-4781FOREMAN52@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:35:41 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaWILLIE D MADRIDWILLIEDMADRIDDEM113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
wdmadrid@yahoo.com

(915) 204-9056
113 MCLAIN RDCHAPARRALNM88081-8024(915) 204-9056wdmadrid@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 3:03:38 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaELIZABETH LEE WINTERROWDELIZABETHLEEWINTERROWDREP4580 BAYLOR CANYON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-9505
4580 BAYLOR CANYON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-9505
LIZWINTERROWD@GMAIL.COM

(937) 238-6119
4580 BAYLOR CANYON RDLAS CRUCESNM88011-9505(937) 238-6119LIZWINTERROWD@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 1:54:16 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaRICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREP2301 NIKE AIR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
2301 NIKE AIR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
RICKLITTLEFORREP@GMAIL.COM

(915) 539-8629
2301 NIKE AIRCHAPARRALNM88081(915) 539-8629RICKLITTLEFORREP@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:08:01 PM99WithdrawnLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyKEITH BRYAN BOONE (write-in)KEITHBRYANBOONELIB1504 W MISSOURI AVE
ARTESIA NM 88210
1504 W MISSOURI AVE
ARTESIA NM 88210
therealboone7@gmail.com

(505) 870-6720
1504 W MISSOURI AVEARTESIANM88210(505) 870-6720therealboone7@gmail.com 3/15/2022 10:37:24 AM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyJAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net

(575) 703-0153
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 703-0153townsend@pvtn.net 3/8/2022 9:34:38 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com

(575) 706-4420
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:51:07 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnHARLAN H VINCENTHARLANHVINCENTREP26801 US HIGHWAY 70
GLENCOE NM 88324
PO Box 323
Ruidoso Downs NM 88346
harlanvincent@gmail.com

(575) 937-1474
26801 US HIGHWAY 70GLENCOENM88324(575) 937-1474harlanvincent@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:26:10 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalMICHELLE ELEANOR SANDOVALMICHELLEELEANORSANDOVALDEM656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
michelleeleanor2697@gmail.com

(505) 373-9349
656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 373-9349michelleeleanor2697@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:35:44 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
jasonharpernm@gmail.com

(505) 554-7970
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 554-7970jasonharpernm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:08:49 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
csecows@aol.com

(575) 626-2697
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-2697csecows@aol.com 3/8/2022 1:41:00 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59ChavesGREG NIBERTGREG NIBERTREP1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 4559
ROSWELL NM 88202
greg.nibert@nmlegis.gov

(575) 317-1050
1900 W 27TH STROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-1050greg.nibert@nmlegis.gov 3/8/2022 9:12:00 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59ChavesTRACY D DELAROSATRACYDDELAROSAREP3003 N GARDEN AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201-7758
3003 N GARDEN
ROSWELL NM 88201
tdelarosa79@yahoo.com

(575) 420-2353
3003 N GARDEN AVEROSWELLNM88201-7758(575) 420-2353tdelarosa79@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:06:00 AM99DisqualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalJOSHUA NATHANIEL HERNANDEZJOSHUANATHANIELHERNANDEZREP1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
joshua@hernandeznm.com

(505) 234-6337
1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 234-6337joshua@hernandeznm.com 3/8/2022 1:02:38 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaREBECCA JILL JONESREBECCAJILLJONESREP4003 W SANGER ST
HOBBS NM 88240-9294
4003 W SANGER ST
HOBBS NM 88240-9294
Jill@jilljonesfornm.com

(575) 605-1681
4003 W SANGER STHOBBSNM88240-9294(575) 605-1681Jill@jilljonesfornm.com 3/8/2022 11:45:50 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaRANDALL T PETTIGREWRANDALLTPETTIGREWREP1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
rpettigrew@randallpettigrew.com

(505) 379-6607
1806 W AVENUE JLOVINGTONNM88260(505) 379-6607rpettigrew@randallpettigrew.com 3/8/2022 8:57:41 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaELAINE SENA CORTEZELAINE SENA CORTEZREP5314 BIG RED RD
HOBBS NM 88240
5314 BIG RED RD
HOBBS NM 88240
nm@elainesenacortez.com

(575) 390-5744
5314 BIG RED RDHOBBSNM88240(575) 390-5744nm@elainesenacortez.com 3/8/2022 9:18:29 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
P.O. Box 1708
Hobbs NM 88241
lrscott52@gmail.com

(575) 392-5960
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 392-5960lrscott52@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:14:25 AM2QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63CurryMARTIN ZAMORAMARTIN ZAMORAREP116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101-4521
116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101-4521
zamora4strep63@plateau.email

(575) 309-2334
116 ROSA BLVDCLOVISNM88101-4521(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateau.email 3/8/2022 9:22:51 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREP15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
andreareeb@yahoo.com

(575) 219-9687
15 SAN VINCENTE CIRCLOVISNM88101(575) 219-9687andreareeb@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:37:11 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65SandovalDERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/8/2022 11:51:19 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66EddyANDREW G KENNEDYANDREWGKENNEDYLIB13313 LOVINGTON HWY TRLR 4
LOCO HILLS NM 88255
P O Box 62
Loco Hills NM 88255
dgkennedy151@yahoo.com

(575) 616-5686
13313 LOVINGTON HWY TRLR 4LOCO HILLSNM88255(575) 616-5686dgkennedy151@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 11:52:25 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66EddyJIMMY G MASONJIMMYGMASONREP602 VOGEL RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
205 W. Main Street
Artesia NM 88210
jimmymason1950@gmail.com

(575) 365-7378
602 VOGEL RDARTESIANM88210(575) 365-7378jimmymason1950@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:57:24 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67HardingJACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 HOPSON RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 226
Mosquero NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 447-1613
93 HOPSON RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-1613jackchd67@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:29:26 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloCHARLOTTE L LITTLECHARLOTTELLITTLEDEM10018 ERLITZ DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10018 ERLITZ DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
charlottelittleHD68@gmail.com
10018 ERLITZ DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 charlottelittleHD68@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:53:32 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloROBERT HENRY MOSSROBERTHENRYMOSSREP9500 BIG ROCK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9500 BIG ROCK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
robert@moss4nm.com

(505) 610-4531
9500 BIG ROCK DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 610-4531robert@moss4nm.com 3/8/2022 12:55:49 PM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaHARRY GARCIAHARRY GARCIADEM31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO Box 226
Grants NM 87020
hgarciad69@gmail.com

(505) 290-7510
31 GARCIA BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-7510hgarciad69@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:01:13 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaMARVIN ANTHONY TRUJILLO (write-in)MARVINANTHONYTRUJILLODEM18 BLUE STAR LOOP
PARAJE NM 87007
po box 444
casa blanca NM 87007
69matrujillo@gmail.com

(505) 365-9406
18 BLUE STAR LOOPPARAJENM87007(505) 365-940669matrujillo@gmail.com 3/15/2022 12:59:24 PM99QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelAMBROSE M CASTELLANOAMBROSEMCASTELLANODEM133 COUNTY ROAD B26C
SERAFINA NM 87569
PO Box 114
Serafina NM 87569
ambrosecastellano274@gmail.com

(505) 429-6072
133 COUNTY ROAD B26CSERAFINANM87569(505) 429-6072ambrosecastellano274@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:35:00 AM1QualifiedLGX 
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelANITA AMALIA GONZALESANITAAMALIAGONZALESDEM89 COUNTY ROAD A11A
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
HC 80 Box 193C
Las Vegas NM 87701
anita4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 718-9517
89 COUNTY ROAD A11ALAS VEGASNM87701(505) 718-9517anita4newmexico@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:10:00 PM2QualifiedLGX 
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court  JULIE J VARGASJULIEJVARGASDEM 2/1/2022 10:10:33 AM1QualifiedSW 
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court  THOMAS C MONTOYATHOMASCMONTOYAREP 2/1/2022 2:16:38 PM1QualifiedSW 
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORADEM 2/1/2022 10:32:27 AM1QualifiedSW 
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  KERRY J MORRISKERRYJMORRISREP 2/1/2022 12:21:11 PM1QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  GERALD EDWARD BACAGERALDEDWARDBACADEM 2/1/2022 9:55:44 AM1QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  SOPHIE I COOPER (write-in)SOPHIEICOOPERLIB 3/15/2022 4:14:00 PM99QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  BARBARA V JOHNSONBARBARAVJOHNSONREP 2/1/2022 1:12:19 PM1QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  KATHERINE ANNE WRAYKATHERINEANNEWRAYDEM 2/1/2022 10:29:18 AM1QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  STEPHEN P CURTISSTEPHENPCURTISLIB 2/1/2022 4:08:49 PM1QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  GERTRUDE LEEGERTRUDE LEEREP 2/1/2022 1:14:25 PM1QualifiedSW 
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3  SOPHIE I COOPERSOPHIEICOOPERLIB 2/1/2022 4:00:57 PM1DisqualifiedSW 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 2BernalilloTIMOTHY E BECKTIMOTHYEBECKREP7518 BEAR CANYON RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7518 BEAR CANYON RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
tim@timbeckfornm.com
7518 BEAR CANYON RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87109 tim@timbeckfornm.com 3/8/2022 9:11:50 AM1QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 3BernalilloALAN LEE BRAUER, JRALANLEEBRAUER, JRDEM615 MAIN ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
615 MAIN ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
braueralan@gmail.com

(301) 788-1498
615 MAIN ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(301) 788-1498braueralan@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:15:30 AM1QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 5San JuanSHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREP2 ROAD 9100
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 585
KIRTLAND NM 87417
SHARONCLAHC@MSN.COM

(505) 686-0836
2 ROAD 9100SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@MSN.COM 3/8/2022 11:56:38 AM1QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 6
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 6BernalilloSTEWART ALAN INGHAM (write-in)STEWARTALANINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
marykmoon123@gmail.com

(505) 249-3378
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 249-3378marykmoon123@gmail.com 3/15/2022 4:45:24 PM99QualifiedECX 
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 7
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 7Dona AnaPATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEM4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com

(575) 644-5079
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 644-5079gipwill@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:11:43 AM1QualifiedECX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07BernalilloALMA C GARCIA ROBERSONALMACGARCIA ROBERSONDEM 3/8/2022 11:00:14 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 08
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 08BernalilloCATHERINE A BEGAYECATHERINEABEGAYEDEM 3/8/2022 10:51:33 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10BernalilloBRUCE C FOXBRUCECFOXDEM 3/8/2022 12:48:43 PM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10BernalilloEDWARD L BENAVIDEZEDWARDLBENAVIDEZDEM 3/8/2022 9:31:12 AM2QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12BernalilloELAINE P LUJANELAINEPLUJANDEM 3/8/2022 9:33:50 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16BernalilloJENNIFER J WERNERSBACHJENNIFERJWERNERSBACHDEM 3/8/2022 10:31:22 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16BernalilloEMETERIO LEROY RUDOLFOEMETERIOLEROYRUDOLFODEM 3/8/2022 4:49:11 PM2QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20BernalilloBRITT M BACA-MILLERBRITTMBACA-MILLERDEM 3/8/2022 10:34:06 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 26
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 26BernalilloJOSEPH A MONTANOJOSEPHAMONTANODEM 3/8/2022 9:35:58 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02Dona AnaJESSICA L STREETERJESSICALSTREETERDEM 3/8/2022 2:46:57 PM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02Dona AnaROBERT LARAROBERT LARADEM 3/8/2022 9:45:59 AM2QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02Dona AnaJEANNE H QUINTEROJEANNEHQUINTERODEM 3/8/2022 2:21:09 PM99WithdrawnJDX 
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02Dona AnaMICK I.R. GUTIERREZMICKI.R.GUTIERREZDEM 3/8/2022 3:39:16 PM99DisqualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 05
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 05Dona AnaCASEY B FITCHCASEYBFITCHDEM 3/8/2022 10:23:53 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01MoraMICHAEL A ARAGONMICHAELAARAGONDEM 3/8/2022 9:33:33 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
District Court JudgeFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03San MiguelFLORIPA "FLORA" GALLEGOSFLORIPA"FLORA"GALLEGOSDEM 3/8/2022 9:08:00 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01EddyEILEEN P RIORDANEILEENPRIORDANDEM 3/8/2022 9:41:55 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREP 3/8/2022 8:49:27 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02SocorroROSCOE A WOODSROSCOEAWOODSDEM 3/8/2022 10:00:00 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01CurrySHAUN BURNSSHAUN BURNSREP 3/8/2022 2:35:15 PM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
District Court JudgeNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01CurryBENJAMIN S CROSSBENJAMINSCROSSREP 3/8/2022 11:04:39 AM2QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02LincolnJAMES A DICKENSJAMESADICKENSREP 3/8/2022 9:08:07 AM1QualifiedJDX 
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02OteroELLEN R JESSENELLENRJESSENREP 3/8/2022 9:41:49 AM2QualifiedJDX 
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 4
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 4BernalilloJOSHUA J SANCHEZJOSHUAJSANCHEZDEM 3/8/2022 1:55:27 PM1QualifiedJMC 
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 17
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 17BernalilloNINA AVIVA SAFIERNINAAVIVASAFIERDEM 3/8/2022 9:53:38 AM1QualifiedJMC 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Santa FeDAVID A SEGURADAVIDASEGURADEM 3/8/2022 10:20:54 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeMELISSA Y MASCARENASMELISSAYMASCARENASDEM 3/8/2022 11:09:29 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeJOHN A BACAJOHNABACADEM 3/8/2022 10:03:19 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeDEV ATMA SINGH KHALSADEV ATMASINGHKHALSADEM 3/8/2022 9:35:19 AM3QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeMICHAEL R ROYBALMICHAELRROYBALDEM 3/8/2022 1:34:16 PM4QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Santa FeJOHN A RYSANEKJOHNARYSANEKDEM 3/8/2022 10:55:01 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEM 3/8/2022 10:29:54 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1EddyTOBY R AUSTINTOBYRAUSTINREP 3/8/2022 1:50:04 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1EddyKELLY J CALICOATKELLYJCALICOATREP 3/8/2022 1:00:34 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2EddyMONICA C MARTINEZ-JONESMONICACMARTINEZ-JONESREP 3/8/2022 10:01:50 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2EddyMEGAN S BOWENMEGANSBOWENREP 3/8/2022 9:55:23 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3EddyJIMMY C FOSTER, JRJIMMYCFOSTER, JRREP 3/8/2022 1:54:11 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 1ChavesK.C. ROGERSK.C. ROGERSREP 3/8/2022 12:13:00 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 2ChavesJAMES A MASONJAMESAMASONREP 3/8/2022 9:19:00 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 2ChavesNICOLE ROGERSNICOLE ROGERSREP 3/8/2022 10:37:00 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryJANEMARIE A VANDERDUSSENJANEMARIEAVANDERDUSSENREP 3/8/2022 12:02:00 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurrySTEPHEN R WHITTINGTONSTEPHENRWHITTINGTONREP 3/8/2022 9:52:48 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurryELEISA LOERA MUNOZELEISALOERAMUNOZREP 3/8/2022 10:59:52 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurryDONALD THOMAS SAWYERDONALDTHOMASSAWYERREP 3/8/2022 9:00:11 AM3QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurryJANDI A STANFIELDJANDIASTANFIELDREP 3/8/2022 1:22:06 PM4QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LeaCLIPPER G MILLERCLIPPERGMILLERREP 3/8/2022 9:00:57 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREP 3/8/2022 11:37:10 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3LeaJIMMIE JONESJIMMIE JONESREP 3/8/2022 9:27:16 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4LeaKEITH CLAYTONKEITH CLAYTONREP 3/8/2022 9:23:10 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA L MADRIDSAMANTHALMADRIDDEM 3/8/2022 11:05:08 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 2Dona AnaLINDA L FLORESLINDALFLORESDEM 3/8/2022 9:16:26 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 3Dona AnaREBECCA C DUFFINREBECCACDUFFINDEM 3/8/2022 11:46:43 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 4Dona AnaBRYAN MICHAEL GELECKIBRYANMICHAELGELECKIDEM 3/8/2022 10:11:47 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEM 3/8/2022 11:14:10 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEM 3/8/2022 11:20:24 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 7
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 7Dona AnaG ALEXANDER ROSSARIOGALEXANDERROSSARIODEM 3/8/2022 12:03:05 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1GrantJUSTIN CRAIG GARWOODJUSTINCRAIGGARWOODDEM 3/8/2022 12:10:28 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEM 3/8/2022 11:48:31 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxHENRY E TRUJILLOHENRYETRUJILLOREP 3/8/2022 11:32:10 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxAMY A HRONICHAMYAHRONICHREP 3/8/2022 9:04:03 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ColfaxLEONARD R ARIASLEONARDRARIASDEM 3/8/2022 9:04:37 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEM 3/8/2022 10:32:59 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEQuayNOREEN L HENDRICKSONNOREENLHENDRICKSONREP 3/8/2022 9:35:31 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltCHRISTOPHER A MITCHELLCHRISTOPHERAMITCHELLREP 3/8/2022 9:12:26 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN ERIC MONTANOCHRISTIANERICMONTANODEM 3/8/2022 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 2San MiguelNICHOLAS J MONTOYANICHOLASJMONTOYADEM 3/8/2022 10:55:00 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DIVISION 2San MiguelPHILIP L LEGERPHILIPLLEGERDEM 3/8/2022 9:45:00 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1McKinleyBRENT A DETSOIBRENTADETSOIDEM 3/8/2022 2:27:46 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1McKinleyHERMION M CHAVEZHERMIONMCHAVEZDEM 3/8/2022 3:01:20 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEVIRGINIAAYAZZIEDEM 3/8/2022 3:16:25 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEM 3/8/2022 12:35:50 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaMICHAEL MELENDEZMICHAEL MELENDEZDEM 3/8/2022 4:53:13 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaMILES R TAFOYAMILESRTAFOYAREP 3/8/2022 10:01:29 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaDELL P WASHINGTONDELLPWASHINGTONDEM 3/8/2022 4:42:25 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREP 3/8/2022 11:02:22 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaSABRINA L RAELSABRINALRAELDEM 3/8/2022 3:25:21 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaMARISHA E MAEZMARISHAEMAEZREP 3/8/2022 1:48:42 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaDESERI ANN SICHLERDESERIANNSICHLERREP 3/8/2022 11:34:47 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaRAGON P ESPINOZARAGONPESPINOZAREP 3/8/2022 12:10:36 PM3QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroWARREN L ROBINSONWARRENLROBINSONDEM 3/8/2022 3:25:04 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroHANNAH E BURLESONHANNAHEBURLESONREP 3/8/2022 10:31:04 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroJOHN ROBINSON SECREST, IIIJOHNROBINSONSECREST, IIIREP 3/8/2022 9:21:18 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroCLAUDIA POWELLCLAUDIA POWELLDEM 3/8/2022 1:48:12 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroMICHAEL RYAN SUGGSMICHAELRYANSUGGSREP 3/8/2022 11:29:32 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanSONGTREE L PIOCHESONGTREELPIOCHEDEM 3/8/2022 1:00:25 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanRUSSELL L BRADFORDRUSSELLLBRADFORDREP 3/8/2022 4:00:01 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanDAGMAR KAMILAH KEAMSDAGMARKAMILAHKEAMSREP 3/8/2022 2:21:28 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanSTANLEY R KINGSTANLEYRKINGDEM 3/8/2022 1:07:02 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREP 3/8/2022 11:46:02 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREP 3/8/2022 9:17:00 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanTRUDY M CHASETRUDYMCHASEDEM 3/8/2022 12:41:57 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanKERBY JOHNSONKERBY JOHNSONDEM 3/8/2022 4:59:54 PM99DisqualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 5San JuanERICH F COLEERICHFCOLEREP 3/8/2022 10:22:14 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 6San JuanSTACEY D BIELSTACEYDBIELREP 3/8/2022 12:49:44 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEM 3/8/2022 2:54:10 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEM 3/8/2022 2:12:14 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionANNETTE PAMELA AUSTINANNETTEPAMELAAUSTINDEM 3/8/2022 12:16:05 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionRHONDA RAEL ARAGONRHONDARAELARAGONDEM 3/8/2022 1:10:31 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionCORINA K VANDEBERGCORINAKVANDEBERGDEM 3/8/2022 4:11:37 PM3QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionVINCENT P JIMENEZVINCENTPJIMENEZDEM 3/8/2022 2:09:44 PM99DisqualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionERIC M HOOPERERICMHOOPERREP 3/8/2022 11:48:27 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaEDNA M REYESEDNAMREYESDEM 3/8/2022 10:51:15 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaJ SCOTT CHANDLERJSCOTTCHANDLERREP 3/8/2022 4:29:58 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEM 3/8/2022 3:51:00 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosSARA ANNE BLANKENHORNSARAANNEBLANKENHORNDEM 3/8/2022 3:27:00 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraDENISE M ADDIEDENISEMADDIEREP 3/8/2022 4:38:30 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraBRADLEY M SPENCERBRADLEYMSPENCERREP 3/8/2022 9:07:41 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraGEORGE A LEEGEORGEALEEREP 3/8/2022 2:22:34 PM3QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceBOBBY L GARCIABOBBY LGARCIADEM 3/8/2022 9:14:55 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceCRAIG M DAVISCRAIGMDAVISREP 3/8/2022 12:49:14 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceRAY F SHARBUTTRAYFSHARBUTTREP 3/8/2022 9:27:45 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHidalgoMARK D THOMASMARKDTHOMASDEM 3/8/2022 8:49:56 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEM 3/8/2022 9:02:33 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEM 3/8/2022 11:11:25 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREP 3/8/2022 2:29:00 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LincolnKATIE GRAHAM LUNDKATIEGRAHAMLUNDREP 3/8/2022 4:22:19 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaLUCINDA M BASSLERLUCINDAMBASSLERDEM 3/8/2022 4:44:58 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaROSALIE A GONZALES JOINERROSALIEAGONZALES JOINERDEM 3/8/2022 4:40:52 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaKERRILYN J WEBBKERRILYNJWEBBREP 3/8/2022 3:32:15 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaJOSEPHINE D CONESJOSEPHINEDCONESREP 3/8/2022 3:24:16 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronSHAWN C MENGESSHAWNCMENGESREP 3/8/2022 9:13:01 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronDEBORAH ANN BOYERDEBORAHANNBOYERREP 3/8/2022 1:38:27 PM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronSAMUEL L NICOLDSSAMUELLNICOLDSREP 3/8/2022 10:43:46 AM3QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronJOHN CLIFF SNYDERJOHNCLIFFSNYDERREP 3/8/2022 9:40:36 AM4QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronSUSAN E GRIFFINSUSANEGRIFFINREP 3/8/2022 1:17:53 PM5QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalANN MARIE MAXWELL-CHAVEZANNMARIEMAXWELL-CHAVEZDEM 3/8/2022 9:30:23 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2SandovalBENITO J ARAGONBENITOJARAGONDEM 3/8/2022 1:36:59 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2SandovalF KENNETH EICHWALDFKENNETHEICHWALDDEM 3/8/2022 9:28:07 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO-BACADELILAHMMONTANO-BACADEM 3/8/2022 9:41:52 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraCINDY J GARZACINDYJGARZADEM 3/8/2022 12:29:44 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingA RAYMOND GUTIERREZARAYMONDGUTIERREZDEM 3/8/2022 11:09:26 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingROSE CORNELIA WEISDORFERROSECORNELIAWEISDORFERREP 3/8/2022 12:23:19 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingTRUBERT WAYNE FLOWERSTRUBERTWAYNEFLOWERSREP 3/8/2022 9:51:39 AM2QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosCATHERINE E TAYLORCATHERINEETAYLORDEM 3/8/2022 1:40:00 PM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosTIM BULLOCKTIM BULLOCKREP 3/8/2022 9:18:00 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CibolaTONY L MACETONYLMACEDEM 3/8/2022 9:26:34 AM1QualifiedMGX 
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEM 3/8/2022 4:22:46 PM1QualifiedMGX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloERIN D MUFFOLETTOERINDMUFFOLETTODEM8312 BOUVARDIA AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
8312 BOUVARDIA AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
erinmuffoletto@gmail.com
8312 BOUVARDIA AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 erinmuffoletto@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:21:40 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloBARBARA CHRISTINE BACABARBARACHRISTINEBACADEM636 ATRISCO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
636 ATRISCO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
barbara@bacaforbernco.com
636 ATRISCO DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87105 barbara@bacaforbernco.com 3/8/2022 11:07:40 AM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloMICHAELA M CHAVEZMICHAELAMCHAVEZREP5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
michaelafornm@gmail.com
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87107 michaelafornm@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:38:10 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloCHARLENE E PYSKOTYCHARLENEEPYSKOTYDEM2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
charlenelpcc@yahoo.com
2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LNTIJERASNM87059 charlenelpcc@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 12:59:01 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloERIC OLIVASERIC OLIVASDEM2708 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3212
2708 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3212
olivasforbernco@gmail.com
2708 VALENCIA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-3212 olivasforbernco@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:51:18 PM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloNICHOLAS DALE BEVINSNICHOLASDALEBEVINSDTS4501 MORRIS ST NE APT 273
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-3792
4501 MORRIS ST NE APT 273
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-3792
nicholas.d.bevins@gmail.com
4501 MORRIS ST NE APT 273ALBUQUERQUENM87111-3792 nicholas.d.bevins@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:34:58 AM99DisqualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloJUDY K YOUNGJUDYKYOUNGREP13309 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
13309 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
youngjudy@ymail.com
13309 RACHEL RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123 youngjudy@ymail.com 3/8/2022 10:05:27 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloWAYNE A YEVOLIWAYNEAYEVOLIREP1228 PARSONS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6351
1228 PARSONS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6351
wayne@testudoeng.com
1228 PARSONS ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-6351 wayne@testudoeng.com 3/8/2022 4:45:08 PM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloMICHAEL FRED EUSTICE, JRMICHAELFREDEUSTICE, JRREP1209 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1209 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
eustice4bernco@gmail.com
1209 MURIEL ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112 eustice4bernco@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:35:11 AM3QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJOHN D ALLENJOHNDALLENDEM10415 VENTICELLO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10415 VENTICELLO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
john@electjohnallen.com
10415 VENTICELLO DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 john@electjohnallen.com 3/8/2022 9:25:48 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloRUDY B MORARUDYBMORADEM1724 RUSTY RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
1724 RUSTY RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
morarudyb@gmail.com
1724 RUSTY RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114 morarudyb@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:33:24 PM2QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMATTHEW R MCCOYMATTHEWRMCCOYDEM339 ENCHANTED VALLEY PL NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
339 ENCHANTED VALLEY PL NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
jabjab310@gmail.com
339 ENCHANTED VALLEY PL NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107 jabjab310@gmail.com 3/8/2022 5:01:09 PM3QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloLAWRENCE G KORENLAWRENCEGKORENDEM5911 PRINCESS JEANNE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
5911 PRINCESS JEANNE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
larrykoren4sheriff@gmail.com
5911 PRINCESS JEANNE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110 larrykoren4sheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:14:25 AM4QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloPHILIP A SNEDEKERPHILIPASNEDEKERDEM6401 SANTA MONICA AVE NE APT 1032
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
6401 SANTA MONICA AVE NE APT 1032
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
philip.snedeker5@gmail.com
6401 SANTA MONICA AVE NE APT 1032ALBUQUERQUENM87109 philip.snedeker5@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:12:15 AM5QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEM3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
info@patruilobaforsheriff.com
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 info@patruilobaforsheriff.com 3/8/2022 1:27:31 PM6QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloSHERIDAN J LUNDSHERIDANJLUNDDEM7129 LUELLA ANNE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-3909
7129 LUELLA ANNE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-3909
sheridan.lund@mail.com
7129 LUELLA ANNE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-3909 sheridan.lund@mail.com 3/8/2022 9:18:55 AM7QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloKAELAN ASHBY DREYERKAELANASHBYDREYERLIB2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-3224
2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-3224
banjoplayingbison@gmail.com
2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-3224 banjoplayingbison@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:01:35 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloDAVID T BIBBDAVIDTBIBBREP6616 MOJAVE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-3031
6616 MOJAVE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-3031
dustoffdeputy@gmail.com
6616 MOJAVE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-3031 dustoffdeputy@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:30:25 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloPAUL A PACHECOPAULAPACHECOREP4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
pachecoforsheriff@gmail.com
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 pachecoforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:06:13 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloDERECK ALAN SCOTTDERECKALANSCOTTREP6324 FLOR DE MAYO PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-2114
PO BOX 66393
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87193
bigdforsheriff@gmail.com
6324 FLOR DE MAYO PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-2114 bigdforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:54:37 AM3QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJOSHUA JAMES RYAN LAWRENCEJOSHUA JAMESRYANLAWRENCEREP123 STANFORD DR SE APT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3537
123 STANFORD DR SE APT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3537
sheriffjoshuajames@gmail.com
123 STANFORD DR SE APT AALBUQUERQUENM87106-3537 sheriffjoshuajames@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:52:43 AM4QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloSTEPHEN A SAISSTEPHENASAISDEM7701 WHITE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7701 WHITE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
stephensais@comcast.net
7701 WHITE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87109 stephensais@comcast.net 3/8/2022 10:14:05 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloDAMIAN LARADAMIAN LARADEM5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
damianlaralistens@gmail.com
5944 LOS RITOS CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 damianlaralistens@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:01:51 AM2QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloCRISTY JO CARBÓN-GAULCRISTYJOCARBÓN-GAULDEM 3/8/2022 9:23:15 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 CatronRAE D TOWNERRAEDTOWNERDEM940 SANTA TERECITA
DATIL NM 87821
940 SANTA TERECITA
DATIL NM 87821
raetowner@gmail.com

(505) 290-0190
940 SANTA TERECITADATILNM87821(505) 290-0190raetowner@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:45:11 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 CatronSHERIDON F BRYANTSHERIDONFBRYANTREP123 STATE HWY 601
QUEMADO NM 87829
123 STATE HWY 601
QUEMADO NM 87829
forrestbei@lobo.net

(505) 238-8017
123 STATE HWY 601QUEMADONM87829(505) 238-8017forrestbei@lobo.net 3/8/2022 9:34:54 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 CatronRUSSELL D KALBERGRUSSELLDKALBERGREP590 OMEGA RD
QUEMADO NM 87829
PO Box 292
QUEMADO NM 87829
dalekalberg@icloud.com

(505) 917-4806
590 OMEGA RDQUEMADONM87829(505) 917-4806dalekalberg@icloud.com 3/8/2022 1:06:00 PM2QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 CatronBUSTER FLOYD GREENBUSTERFLOYDGREENREP1549 HIGHWAY 36
QUEMADO NM 87829-9082
1549 HIGHWAY 36
QUEMADO NM 87829-9082
buzzyg@live.com

(505) 850-8509
1549 HIGHWAY 36QUEMADONM87829-9082(505) 850-8509buzzyg@live.com 3/8/2022 9:51:43 AM3QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 CatronAUDREY H MCQUEENAUDREYHMCQUEENREP49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RD
LUNA NM 87824
49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RD
LUNA NM 87824
audreymcqueen1@gmail.com

(505) 350-6487
49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RDLUNANM87824(505) 350-6487audreymcqueen1@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:37:00 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 CatronA BRENT LANEYABRENTLANEYREP47 LUNA VALLEY DRIVE
LUNA NM 87824
47 LUNA VALLEY DRIVE
LUNA NM 87824
alvinblaney@gmail.com

(575) 313-2019
47 LUNA VALLEY DRIVELUNANM87824(575) 313-2019alvinblaney@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:17:14 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronKENNETH ADRIAN ADAIR, JrKENNETHADRIANADAIR, JrREP6 FRIDEN RD
LUNA NM 87824
PO Box 5
Luna NM 87824
kadairforsheriff@gmail.com

(928) 892-3031
6 FRIDEN RDLUNANM87824(928) 892-3031kadairforsheriff@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronKEITH SHANNON HUGHESKEITHSHANNONHUGHESREP576 SOUTHERN TRL
DATIL NM 87821
PO Box 212
Datil AA 87821
ksh88007@aol.com

(575) 740-5753
576 SOUTHERN TRLDATILNM87821(575) 740-5753ksh88007@aol.com 3/8/2022 8:58:11 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor CatronLILLIE M LANEYLILLIEMLANEYREP178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
lillielaney@yahoo.com

(575) 313-4937
178 LUNA VALLEY DRLUNANM87824(575) 313-4937lillielaney@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:25:15 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 1ChavesDARA DANADARA DANAREP6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
daraadana@yahoo.com

(575) 317-3272
6574 CHEROKEE RDDEXTERNM88230(575) 317-3272daraadana@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:35:00 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 5ChavesMICHAEL JACK PERRYMICHAELJACKPERRYREP1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201-5050
1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
rojosdog@gmail.com

(575) 317-4938
1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVEROSWELLNM88201-5050(575) 317-4938rojosdog@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:52:00 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 5ChavesMATTHEW B RAELMATTHEWBRAELREP2001 W COUNTRY CLUB RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
2001 W COUNTRY CLUB RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
matthew.rael73@gmail.com

(575) 626-9101
2001 W COUNTRY CLUB RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 626-9101matthew.rael73@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:53:00 PM99WithdrawnCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesMIKE HERRINGTONMIKE HERRINGTONREP402 S BIRCH AVE
ROSWELL NM 88203
402 S BIRCH
ROSWELL NM 88203
herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com

(575) 626-8915
402 S BIRCH AVEROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-8915herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com 3/8/2022 9:15:00 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesSANDRA P STEWARTSANDRAPSTEWARTREP1204 W 3RD ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
1204 W 3RD ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
electsandrastewart@gmail.com

(575) 910-8517
1204 W 3RD STROSWELLNM88201(575) 910-8517electsandrastewart@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:59:00 PM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ChavesCLARKE C COLLCLARKECCOLLREP 3/8/2022 9:03:00 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaROBERT J ARMIJOROBERTJARMIJODEMSEBOYETA VILLAGE
SEBOYETA NM 87014
po box 306
Seboyeta NM 87055
robertarmijo0@icloud.com

(505) 290-5325
SEBOYETA VILLAGESEBOYETANM87014(505) 290-5325robertarmijo0@icloud.com 3/8/2022 11:25:12 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaCHRISTINE THERESA LOWERYCHRISTINETHERESALOWERYDEM24 OLD BRIDGE RD
PAGUATE NM 87040
PO Box 1045
Paguate NM 87040
ctlowery1949@gmail.com

(505) 552-6304
24 OLD BRIDGE RDPAGUATENM87040(505) 552-6304ctlowery1949@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:21:41 AM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaRICHARD S COOPRICHARDSCOOPREP33 ESTEVAN RD
ACOMA NM 87034
po box 561
san fidel NM 87049
rscprodigy@yahoo.com

(360) 932-0722
33 ESTEVAN RDACOMANM87034(360) 932-0722rscprodigy@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:57:51 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaRALPH A LUCERORALPHALUCERODEM820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
ralphlucero191@gmail.com

(505) 285-3556
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 285-3556ralphlucero191@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:48:27 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaMARTIN W HICKSMARTINWHICKSREP720 GUNNISON AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-2956
720 GUNNISON AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-2956
martinhicks12@gmail.com

(505) 240-5671
720 GUNNISON AVEGRANTSNM87020-2956(505) 240-5671martinhicks12@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:38:18 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaKIMRY WAYNE WARDKIMRYWAYNEWARDDEM34 S LAWRENCE RD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO Box 3643
Milan NM 87021
kimryward@yahoo.com

(505) 658-5875
34 S LAWRENCE RDGRANTSNM87020(505) 658-5875kimryward@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:20:39 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaTOMAS H ARCHULETATOMASHARCHULETADEM709 GUNNISON AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
824 truman
grants NM 87020
tomasccso110@yahoo.com

(505) 290-3357
709 GUNNISON AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3357tomasccso110@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:25:22 PM2QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEM603 ELM ST
MILAN NM 87021
Po Box 34
Grants NM 87020
larrydiaz@yahoo.com

(505) 240-0121
603 ELM STMILANNM87021(505) 240-0121larrydiaz@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:07:48 PM3QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaMAXINE LENORE MONTEMAXINELENOREMONTEDEM117 GOLDEN WILLOW CT
GRANTS NM 87020-4226
117 GOLDEN WILLOW CT
GRANTS NM 87020-4226
mmonte035@yahoo.com

(505) 240-0241
117 GOLDEN WILLOW CTGRANTSNM87020-4226(505) 240-0241mmonte035@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:16:50 AM4QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaHARRY L HALLHARRYLHALLDEMW HIGHWAY 66 NM NM NM
MILAN NM 87020
2260 W HIGHWAY 66 NM NM NM
MILAN NM 87020
hhallcosd@yahoo.com

(505) 290-7599
W HIGHWAY 66 NM NM NMMILANNM87020(505) 290-7599hhallcosd@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 3:45:41 PM5QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaSTEPHEN A CHAVEZSTEPHENACHAVEZDEM1325 N 2ND ST
GRANTS NM 87020
1325 N 2ND ST
GRANTS NM 87020
stevechavez113@msn.com

(505) 290-4184
1325 N 2ND STGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-4184stevechavez113@msn.com 3/8/2022 10:29:49 AM6QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaWESLEY WAYNE MALLERYWESLEYWAYNEMALLERYREP7120 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO Box 666
Grants NM 87020
wesleywmallery@yahoo.com

(505) 783-4543
7120 ZUNI CANYON RDGRANTSNM87020(505) 783-4543wesleywmallery@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 8:57:06 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaDOLORES P VALLEJOSDOLORESPVALLEJOSDEM1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
doloresvallejos@hotmail.com

(505) 290-3411
1004 KABRICO DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3411doloresvallejos@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 9:30:18 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaGRACE MARIE MARTINEZ-GARCIAGRACEMARIEMARTINEZ-GARCIADEM 3/8/2022 9:43:33 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxKERRY D MEDINAKERRYDMEDINADEM11 CARISBROOK ROAD 1
RATON NM 87740
HCR 63 BOX 312
RATON NM 87740
KD.MEDINA@ICLOUD.COM

(505) 652-6000
11 CARISBROOK ROAD 1RATONNM87740(505) 652-6000KD.MEDINA@ICLOUD.COM 3/8/2022 9:47:29 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxPATRICK R BERRYPATRICKRBERRYDEM40 MEADOW LARK (CR A73) DR
RATON NM 87740
P O BOX 721
RATON NM 87740
noemail@noemail.com

(575) 445-2944
40 MEADOW LARK (CR A73) DRRATONNM87740(575) 445-2944noemail@noemail.com 3/8/2022 1:35:24 PM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxSI S TRUJILLOSISTRUJILLOREP1212 CALLE DEL SOL
RATON NM 87740-3604
1212 CALLE DEL SOL
RATON NM 87740-3604
sitrujillo@live.com

(303) 845-2046
1212 CALLE DEL SOLRATONNM87740-3604(303) 845-2046sitrujillo@live.com 3/8/2022 10:16:52 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxBOBBY LEDOUXBOBBY LEDOUXDEM525 COOK AVE
RATON NM 87740
PO BOX 681
RATON NM 87740
BOBBY@BACAVALLEY.COM

(575) 447-7167
525 COOK AVERATONNM87740(575) 447-7167BOBBY@BACAVALLEY.COM 3/8/2022 9:29:42 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxMARY LOU KERNMARYLOUKERNREP51 HIGHLINE (CR A4) RD
MAXWELL NM 87728
PO BOX 303
MAXWELL NM 87728
LKERN@BACAVALLEY.COM

(575) 447-2969
51 HIGHLINE (CR A4) RDMAXWELLNM87728(575) 447-2969LKERN@BACAVALLEY.COM 3/8/2022 9:19:22 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxJARED CHRISTOPHER CHATTERLEYJAREDCHRISTOPHERCHATTERLEYREP320 S 4TH ST
RATON NM 87740-4042
320 S 4TH ST
RATON NM 87740-4042
ratonrecreation@gmail.com

(407) 607-0850
320 S 4TH STRATONNM87740-4042(407) 607-0850ratonrecreation@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:43:17 AM2QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLEONARD M BACA, JRLEONARDMBACA, JRDEM63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740-3625
63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740-3625
buzz40@ymail.com

(575) 707-0324
63 S OAKWOOD LNRATONNM87740-3625(575) 707-0324buzz40@ymail.com 3/8/2022 9:51:50 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxKRISTI E GRAHAMKRISTIEGRAHAMDEM930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
kgraham@co.colfax.nm.us

(505) 652-8125
930 N 3RD STRATONNM87740(505) 652-8125kgraham@co.colfax.nm.us 3/8/2022 9:24:54 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxSUZANNE MARIE VALDEZSUZANNEMARIEVALDEZDEM1407 BRILLIANT ST
RATON NM 87740-2109
1407 BRILLIANT ST
RATON NM 87740-2109
stang1999@outlook.com

(575) 707-1346
1407 BRILLIANT STRATONNM87740-2109(575) 707-1346stang1999@outlook.com 3/8/2022 4:53:18 PM2QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxROYAL A QUINTROYALAQUINTREP 3/8/2022 9:33:01 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CurryFIDEL M MADRIDFIDELMMADRIDDEM428 LA SALLE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
428 LA SALLE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
fidelmadrid68@gmail.com

(575) 760-1586
428 LA SALLE DRCLOVISNM88101(575) 760-1586fidelmadrid68@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:14:15 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CurryBRADLEY DEAN BENDERBRADLEYDEANBENDERREP105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101-2307
105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101-2307
bradbender01@gmail.com

(575) 309-4272
105 ERNST PLCLOVISNM88101-2307(575) 309-4272bradbender01@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:05:00 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CurryNORMAN L KIANORMANLKIAREP1142 CR N
CLOVIS NM 88101
PO Box 5515
CLOVIS NM 88102
norman.kia@gmail.com

(575) 219-9128
1142 CR NCLOVISNM88101(575) 219-9128norman.kia@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:55:25 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CurryLISA R PELLEGRINOLISARPELLEGRINOREP2313 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
2313 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
lisapsmail@gmail.com

(602) 791-1400
2313 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(602) 791-1400lisapsmail@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:05:00 AM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CurryDUSTY W LEATHERWOODDUSTYWLEATHERWOODREP2127 TAYLOR LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
2127 TAYLOR LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
dustyw56@gmail.com

(575) 760-5169
2127 TAYLOR LANECLOVISNM88101(575) 760-5169dustyw56@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:51:28 AM3QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryMICHAEL D REEVESMICHAELDREEVESREP228 MARIPOSA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-2331
228 MARIPOSA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-2331
reevesforsheriff2022@gmail.com

(575) 791-5515
228 MARIPOSA DRCLOVISNM88101-2331(575) 791-5515reevesforsheriff2022@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:05:00 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryJIMMY K GLASCOCKJIMMYKGLASCOCKREP5013 LOWE AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
5013 LOWE AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
jkglascock@gmail.com

(575) 418-7020
5013 LOWE AVECLOVISNM88101(575) 418-7020jkglascock@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:47:40 PM99WithdrawnCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryRANDA K JESKORANDAKJESKOREP1394 CR T
CLOVIS NM 88101
1394 CR T
CLOVIS NM 88101
rjesko@currycounty.org

(806) 438-1530
1394 CR TCLOVISNM88101(806) 438-1530rjesko@currycounty.org 3/8/2022 9:28:25 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryMICHAEL R WELLSMICHAELRWELLSREP 3/8/2022 1:55:00 PM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryHOLLIE L BARNETTHOLLIELBARNETTREP 3/8/2022 9:09:40 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1De BacaBECKY S HARRISBECKYSHARRISREP635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
heartjrancher@yahoo.com

(575) 760-3265
635 HEART RDFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3265heartjrancher@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 3:01:03 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaMARSHALL S STINNETTMARSHALLSSTINNETTREP181 E SUMNER AVE
FT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 448
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
lstinnett84@outlook.com

(575) 760-3813
181 E SUMNER AVEFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3813lstinnett84@outlook.com 3/8/2022 3:18:36 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaKURSTIN JERRAE WEBBKURSTINJERRAEWEBBREP1325 REALWIND DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 722
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
kurstinwebb@yahoo.com

(575) 404-8121
1325 REALWIND DRFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 404-8121kurstinwebb@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 2:15:25 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaBRANDI L FOSTERBRANDILFOSTERREP387 SHENANDOAH DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 702
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
brandi_foster@yahoo.com

(575) 512-9680
387 SHENANDOAH DRFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 512-9680brandi_foster@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 1:58:14 PM2QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaLINDA G SENALINDAGSENAREP 3/8/2022 4:06:20 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Dona AnaCHRISTOPHER SCHALJO-HERNANDEZCHRISTOPHER SCHALJO-HERNANDEZDEM2808 SNOW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4401
2808 SNOW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4401
CHRISTOPHER.SCHALJO@ICLOUD.COM

(314) 225-5074
2808 SNOW RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-4401(314) 225-5074CHRISTOPHER.SCHALJO@ICLOUD.COM 3/8/2022 10:14:20 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Dona AnaEMMA JOHNSON ORTIZEMMAJOHNSONORTIZDEM1551 VISTA DEL VALLE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
1551 VISTA DEL VALLE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
EMMAJOHNSON_383@MSN.COM

(575) 640-1948
1551 VISTA DEL VALLELAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 640-1948EMMAJOHNSON_383@MSN.COM 3/8/2022 3:14:58 PM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Dona AnaLYNN ELLINSLYNN ELLINSDEM10030 CONTANA CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-8965
10030 CONTANA CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-8965
lynnje13@q.com

(575) 635-1263
10030 CONTANA CTLAS CRUCESNM88007-8965(575) 635-1263lynnje13@q.com 3/8/2022 3:32:38 PM3QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Dona AnaJANICE MARIE WILLIAMSJANICEMARIEWILLIAMSREP4361 LIBRA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4361 LIBRA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
jwilliams6793@outlook.com

(575) 642-6793
4361 LIBRA DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 642-6793jwilliams6793@outlook.com 3/8/2022 10:58:24 AM99WithdrawnCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Dona AnaSHANNON DALE REYNOLDSSHANNONDALEREYNOLDSDEM3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-7517
3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-7517
shannondr@gmail.com

(575) 650-7388
3003 KAREN DRLAS CRUCESNM88001-7517(575) 650-7388shannondr@gmail.com 3/8/2022 1:45:06 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Dona AnaPATRICIA SUSAN KIMBLEPATRICIASUSANKIMBLEREP4096 DEMOS AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4209
4096 DEMOS AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4209
jsig@zianet.com

(575) 640-6620
4096 DEMOS AVELAS CRUCESNM88011-4209(575) 640-6620jsig@zianet.com 3/8/2022 9:59:51 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaJAMES A FRIETZEJAMESAFRIETZEDEM2713 SIM AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1340
2713 SIM AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1340
JAMES4SHERIFF@GMAIL.COM

(575) 997-5661
2713 SIM AVELAS CRUCESNM88005-1340(575) 997-5661JAMES4SHERIFF@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:07:00 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaKIM KRISTINE STEWARTKIMKRISTINESTEWARTDEM2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
KSTEWART6@GMAIL.COM

(915) 217-5493
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOSLAS CRUCESNM88012(915) 217-5493KSTEWART6@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:58:24 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaBYRON N HOLLISTERBYRONNHOLLISTERREP8213 PISSARRO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
8213 PISSARRO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
RHINOSQUAD@YAHOO.COM

(575) 915-7023
8213 PISSARRO DRLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 915-7023RHINOSQUAD@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 10:26:21 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaOMAR CHAVEZOMAR CHAVEZREP115 DESERT SAGE CT
SANTA TERESA NM 88008
POP BOX 71
SANTA TERESA NM 88008
CHAVEZ4SHERIFF@PROTONMAIL.COM

(575) 619-0073
115 DESERT SAGE CTSANTA TERESANM88008(575) 619-0073CHAVEZ4SHERIFF@PROTONMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 10:49:19 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaDANIEL RAMON SAMBRANODANIELRAMONSAMBRANODEM5653 ABEYTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
PO Box 27
Dona Ana NM 88032
sambrano4dacassessor@gmail.com

(575) 639-2506
5653 ABEYTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 639-2506sambrano4dacassessor@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:13:35 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaEUGENIA (GINA) MONTOYA ORTEGAEUGENIA (GINA)MONTOYAORTEGADEM114 RIDGECREST DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 1106
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
EUORTEGA00@COMCAST.NET

(575) 644-7863
114 RIDGECREST DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-7863EUORTEGA00@COMCAST.NET 3/8/2022 4:05:19 PM2QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaRUBEN REYESRUBEN REYESDEM1021 GILMER WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1543
PO BOX 121
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
RUBENREYES22@YAHOO.COM

(575) 805-7707
1021 GILMER WAYLAS CRUCESNM88005-1543(575) 805-7707RUBENREYES22@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 4:23:11 PM3QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaNORMA L TORRES ROBERTSNORMALTORRES ROBERTSDEM 3/8/2022 9:40:06 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaJUDITH ANN BACAJUDITHANNBACADEM 3/8/2022 3:50:21 PM2QualifiedCTY 
County ClerkCounty Clerk EddyCARA A COOKECARAACOOKEREP904 N PATE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3193
904 N PATE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3193
caracookefannin@yahoo.com

(575) 706-2915
904 N PATE STCARLSBADNM88220-3193(575) 706-2915caracookefannin@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:23:44 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyERNEST B CARLSONERNESTBCARLSONREP1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
ecarlsonservice@gmail.com

(575) 361-4006
1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-4006ecarlsonservice@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:08:27 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4EddyJAMES WILLIAM BOWEN, IIIJAMESWILLIAMBOWEN, IIIREP1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-4156
1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-4156
bo@sboilfield.com

(806) 252-7199
1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DRCARLSBADNM88220-4156(806) 252-7199bo@sboilfield.com 3/8/2022 10:37:16 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyRHONDA E HATCHRHONDAEHATCHREP211 W WAGON WHEEL RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
211 W WAGON WHEEL RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rhondahatch85@gmail.com

(575) 706-2055
211 W WAGON WHEEL RDCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-2055rhondahatch85@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:06:21 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge EddyJAY L FRANCISJAYLFRANCISREP 3/8/2022 11:51:02 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GrantCHRIS M PONCECHRISMPONCEDEM28 MATHERS RD
ARENAS VALLEY NM 88022
PO Box 334
Bayard NM 88023
chrisponce_13@msn.com

(575) 654-4143
28 MATHERS RDARENAS VALLEYNM88022(575) 654-4143chrisponce_13@msn.com 3/8/2022 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantELOY H MEDINAELOYHMEDINADEM621 GUINEVAN ST
BAYARD NM 88023
PO Box 688
Bayard NM 88023
emedina@grmc.org

(575) 956-3238
621 GUINEVAN STBAYARDNM88023(575) 956-3238emedina@grmc.org 3/8/2022 10:18:32 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantJAVIER C SALASJAVIERCSALASDEM711 BARD ST
BAYARD NM 88023
PO Box 22
Bayard NM 88023
javest2@gmail.com

(575) 519-0449
711 BARD STBAYARDNM88023(575) 519-0449javest2@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:10:18 AM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantARMANDO D AGUILERAARMANDODAGUILERAREP50 HORSESHOE DR
HURLEY NM 88043
PO Box 651
HURLEY NM 88043
mando.d.aguilera@gmail.com

(575) 313-2284
50 HORSESHOE DRHURLEYNM88043(575) 313-2284mando.d.aguilera@gmail.com 3/8/2022 3:27:24 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantFRANK L GOMEZFRANKLGOMEZDEM522 OAK ST
BAYARD NM 88023
PO Box 457
Bayard NM 88023
BPD_RANGER_6@YAHOO.COM

(575) 519-9779
522 OAK STBAYARDNM88023(575) 519-9779BPD_RANGER_6@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 10:06:45 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAUL D VILLANUEVARAULDVILLANUEVADEM706 TAYLOR ST
BAYARD NM 88023
706 TAYLOR ST
BAYARD NM 88023
raulv1969@hotmail.com

(575) 590-1969
706 TAYLOR STBAYARDNM88023(575) 590-1969raulv1969@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 4:42:47 PM2QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantMISTY A TRUJILLOMISTYATRUJILLODEM25 LASSEN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
25 LASSEN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
mistyaroller@hotmail.com

(575) 313-1620
25 LASSEN STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-1620mistyaroller@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 10:42:48 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GrantMARY ANN C SEDILLOMARY ANNCSEDILLODEM 3/8/2022 3:52:55 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GuadalupeRICKY ALEX CHAVEZRICKYALEXCHAVEZDEM649 ESCONDIDO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
PO Box 236
Santa Rosa AA 88435
rachvz2001@yahoo.com

(575) 799-8479
649 ESCONDIDO RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 799-8479rachvz2001@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 9:22:27 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GuadalupeRANDAL W BROWNRANDALWBROWNDEM510 S STATE HIGHWAY 91
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
117 Camino de vida
Santa rosa NM 88435
randyb3@me.com

(505) 918-6093
510 S STATE HIGHWAY 91SANTA ROSANM88435(505) 918-6093randyb3@me.com 3/8/2022 9:35:21 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GuadalupeMARTIN R PACHECOMARTINRPACHECODEM1413 PIASANO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1413 PIASANO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
pachecopmc@gmail.com

(575) 781-0481
1413 PIASANO RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 781-0481pachecopmc@gmail.com  3/8/2022 12:58:35 PM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GuadalupeVINCENT R CORDOVAVINCENTRCORDOVADEM3048 STATE HIGHWAY 91
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
PO Box 140
Santa Rosa AA 88435
cordova.vincent@gmail.com

(513) 953-7253
3048 STATE HIGHWAY 91SANTA ROSANM88435(513) 953-7253cordova.vincent@gmail.com 3/8/2022 12:03:10 PM3QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeLORENZO J MATALORENZOJMATADEM1813 HWY 119 NM-4
ANTON CHICO NM 87711
1813 Highway 119
Anton Chico NM 87711
lorenzo.mata@ymail.com

(575) 799-0552
1813 HWY 119 NM-4ANTON CHICONM87711(575) 799-0552lorenzo.mata@ymail.com 3/8/2022 9:06:22 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor GuadalupeANGELA M GOMEZANGELAMGOMEZDEM317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
amarissag13@gmail.com

(575) 512-6065
317 DEL RIO AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 512-6065amarissag13@gmail.com 3/8/2022 9:51:53 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeMARCOS SALASMARCOS SALASDEM 3/8/2022 9:34:08 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HardingPABLO TRUJILLOPABLO TRUJILLODEM26 PINE ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 243
Mosquero NM 87733
123456

(575) 447-0010
26 PINE STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-0010123456 3/8/2022 9:05:33 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HardingMICHAEL E LEWISMICHAELELEWISDEM141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
123456

(575) 673-2321
141 LEWIS RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2321123456 3/8/2022 9:44:04 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HardingJAMES EDWARD HERRONJAMESEDWARDHERRONREP44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
herronj@hotmail.com

(575) 571-8243
44 CEMETERY RDROYNM87743(575) 571-8243herronj@hotmail.com 3/8/2022 9:13:07 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingPEDRO LORENZO BOLINPEDROLORENZOBOLINREP17 N 5TH ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733-5112
PO Box 81
Logan NM 88426
pbolin194@gmail.com

(575) 403-7160
17 N 5TH STMOSQUERONM87733-5112(575) 403-7160pbolin194@gmail.com 3/8/2022 10:42:06 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingMICHAEL E SHUMATEMICHAELESHUMATEREP240 RICHELIEU ST
ROY NM 87743
PO Box 24
Roy NM 87743
firearmstrainer@msn.com

(575) 429-9327
240 RICHELIEU STROYNM87743(575) 429-9327firearmstrainer@msn.com 3/8/2022 9:19:16 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor HardingPHILLIP J TRUJILLOPHILLIPJTRUJILLOREP296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
wildrider03@yahoo.com

(575) 613-6598
296 ROSS RDROYNM87743(575) 613-6598wildrider03@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:03:04 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HardingLORI BATLEY LAMBLORIBATLEYLAMBREP 3/8/2022 10:18:45 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HidalgoANTHONY J MORAANTHONYJMORADEM409 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
409 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
AMORA@FMI.COM

(575) 313-4012
409 W 5TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 313-4012AMORA@FMI.COM 3/8/2022 9:05:35 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HidalgoJOEL A EDWARDSJOELAEDWARDSREP25 PECAN DR
LORDSBURG NM 88045
po box 577
LORDSBURG NM 88045
pronghorn@gilanet.com

(575) 574-0291
25 PECAN DRLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 574-0291pronghorn@gilanet.com 3/8/2022 12:53:50 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoCAESAR G ALVAREZCAESARGALVAREZDEM100 W 8TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
333 WEST RAILWAY BLVD
LORDSBURG NM 88045
ALISHA.CAESAR1111@GMAIL.COM

(575) 956-3623
100 W 8TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 956-3623ALISHA.CAESAR1111@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 12:25:05 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoKIM J KVAMMEKIMJKVAMMEREP27 LEE TREVINO DR
LORDSBURG NM 88045-3529
27 LEE TREVINO DR
LORDSBURG NM 88045-3529
KIM@KVAMMEFAMILY.OCMM

(520) 678-0374
27 LEE TREVINO DRLORDSBURGNM88045-3529(520) 678-0374KIM@KVAMMEFAMILY.OCMM  3/8/2022 10:30:46 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoKELLY R PETERSONKELLYRPETERSONREP169 SOCK N SHOE RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
PO BOX 375
ANIMAS NM 88020
KELPETERSON327@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 574-0283
169 SOCK N SHOE RDANIMASNM88020(575) 574-0283KELPETERSON327@HOTMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:08:23 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoRODNEY RAY PLOWMANRODNEYRAYPLOWMANDEM512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
rplowman@lmsed.org

(575) 519-2304
512 E A STLORDSBURGNM88045-1406(575) 519-2304rplowman@lmsed.org  3/8/2022 3:15:24 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoMITCHEL L MEYERSMITCHELLMEYERSREP1293 STATE HIGHWAY 338
ANIMAS NM 88020-9326
po box 442
ANIMAS NM 88020-9326
mitchel.meyers@gmail.com

(505) 504-4840
1293 STATE HIGHWAY 338ANIMASNM88020-9326(505) 504-4840mitchel.meyers@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:22:20 PM1QualifiedCTY 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoWILLIAM EUGENE CHADBORN, JRWILLIAMEUGENECHADBORN, JRREP7 CIRCLE DR
ANIMAS NM 88020
7 CIRCLE DR
ANIMAS NM 88020
BILLYCHADBORN@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-3862
7 CIRCLE DRANIMASNM88020(575) 313-3862BILLYCHADBORN@GMAIL.COM 3/8/2022 9:19:59 AM2QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor HidalgoMARTIN L NEAVEMARTINLNEAVEDEM509 E 9TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2325
PO BOX 261
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2325
MARTINNEAVE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 313-5220
509 E 9TH STLORDSBURGNM88045-2325(575) 313-5220MARTINNEAVE@YAHOO.COM 3/8/2022 8:57:16 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoDAVID TARANGODAVID TARANGODEM 3/8/2022 3:23:10 PM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoRICK A UPSHAWRICKAUPSHAWREP 3/8/2022 10:17:14 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoROBERT D BARRERAROBERTDBARRERAREP 3/8/2022 9:12:54 AM2QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoCHANTEL L CUEVASCHANTELLCUEVASREP 3/8/2022 3:00:16 PM3QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoDUSTI ROSE CONOVERDUSTIROSECONOVERREP 3/8/2022 4:18:56 PM4QualifiedCTY 
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LeaBRADLEY D WEBERBRADLEYDWEBERREP716 E COTTONWOOD LN
HOBBS NM 88242
716 E COTTONWOOD LN
HOBBS NM 88242
bweberlcr@yahoo.com

(575) 631-6616
716 E COTTONWOOD LNHOBBSNM88242(575) 631-6616bweberlcr@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:33:34 AM1QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LeaGLENN BISWELLGLENN BISWELLREP1702 W TUMBLEWEED DR
HOBBS NM 88242
1702 W TUMBLEWEED DR
HOBBS NM 88242
glynn_is1@yahoo.com

(575) 390-1031
1702 W TUMBLEWEED DRHOBBSNM88242(575) 390-1031glynn_is1@yahoo.com 3/8/2022 10:55:50 AM2QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2LeaGARY M SCHUBERTGARYMSCHUBERTREP3114 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
3114 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
garymschuber@gmail.com

(575) 631-0962
3114 W KANSAS STHOBBSNM88242(575) 631-0962garymschuber@gmail.com 3/8/2022 11:58:16 AM3QualifiedCCX 
County Commissioner District 3
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LeaGARY G EIDSONGARYGEIDSONREP624 E ZIA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO BOX 2334
HOBBS NM 88241
gary.eidson@gmail.com

(575) 318-1157
624 E ZIA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 318-1157gary.eidson@gmail.com 3/8/2022 2:11:34 PM1QualifiedCCX 
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LeaCOREY M HELTONCOREYMHELTONREP500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
chelton@leacounty.net

(575) 631-0722
500 W KANSAS STHOBBSNM88242(575) 631-0722chelton@leacounty.net 3/8/2022 9:10:01 AM1QualifiedCTY 
County AssessorCounty Assessor LeaAVA BENGEAVA BENGEREP1013 N FOURTH ST
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1013 N FOURTH ST
LOVINGTON NM 88260
benge@valornet.com

(575) 370-3472
1013 N FOURTH STLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 370-3472benge@valornet.com 3/8/2022 9:52:28 AM1QualifiedCTY 
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LeaLADONNA K HARDINLADONNAKHARDINREP<