2020 General Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  JOSEPH R BIDENJOSEPHRBIDENDEMPO Box 58174
Philadelphia PA 19102
PO Box 58174
Philadelphia PA 19102
cfrank@joebiden.com
PO Box 58174Philadelphia PA19102 cfrank@joebiden.com 6/2/2020 12:28:00 PM1QualifiedSW
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  JO JORGENSENJO JORGENSENLIB3620 Pelham Rd #300
Greenville SC 29615
3620 Pelham Rd #300
Greenville SC 29615
joeh@joj2020.com
3620 Pelham Rd #300Greenville SC29615 joeh@joj2020.com 6/2/2020 3:50:00 PM2QualifiedSW
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  DONALD J TRUMPDONALD JTRUMPREPP.O. BOX 13570
Arlington VA 22219
P.O. BOX 13570
Arlington VA 22219
ntrainer@donaldtrump.com
P.O. BOX 13570ArlingtonVA22219 ntrainer@donaldtrump.com 6/2/2020 2:55:00 PM3QualifiedSW
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  SHEILA "SAMM" TITTLESHEILA "SAMM" TITTLECON754 Warrington Road, Suite 113-101
Fredricksburg NM 22406
754 Warrington Road, Suite 113-101
Fredricksburg NM 22406
samm@samm2020.com

(540) 752-6252
754 Warrington Road, Suite 113-101FredricksburgNM22406(540) 752-6252samm@samm2020.com 6/25/2020 1:34:46 PM4QualifiedSW
President and Vice President of the United StatesPresident and Vice President of the United States  JADE SIMMONSJADE SIMMONSDTS4025 Feather Lakes Way, Unit 5694
Kingwood NM 77325
4025 Feather Lakes Way, Unit 5694
Kingwood NM 77325
info@operationrestoration2020.com

(832) 777-6243
4025 Feather Lakes Way, Unit 5694KingwoodNM77325(832) 777-6243info@operationrestoration2020.com 6/25/2020 10:31:00 AM99DisqualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  BEN R LUJANBENRLUJANDEM5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
PO Box 25371
Albuquerque NM 87125
info@benraylujan.com

(505) 243-6466
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506(505) 243-6466info@benraylujan.com 2/4/2020 12:22:19 PM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  BOB WALSHBOB WALSHLIB1553 CAMINO AMADO
SANTA FE NM 87505
1553 CAMINO AMADO
SANTA FE NM 87505
walshb@cybermesa.com

(505) 670-9957
1553 CAMINO AMADOSANTA FENM87505(505) 670-9957walshb@cybermesa.com 2/4/2020 10:53:48 AM2QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MARK V RONCHETTIMARKVRONCHETTIREP8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
PO Box 92050
Albuquerque NM 87119
info@markronchetti.com

(505) 585-5013
8908 N OAKLAND CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-3967(505) 585-5013info@markronchetti.com 2/4/2020 1:45:09 PM3QualifiedSW
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 DEB HAALANDDEB HAALANDDEM1122 GREEN VALLEY RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6324
PO BOX 25443
Albuquerque NM 87125
scott@debforcongress.com

(505) 934-5681
1122 GREEN VALLEY RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107-6324(505) 934-5681scott@debforcongress.com 2/4/2020 11:31:39 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESMICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP484 PLAZA VINEDOS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
484 PLAZA VINEDOS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
votemgh@gmail.com

(505) 353-0618
484 PLAZA VINEDOSBERNALILLONM87004(505) 353-0618votemgh@gmail.com 2/4/2020 9:11:02 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 XOCHITL TORRES SMALLXOCHITL TORRES SMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1951
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1951
emma@xochforcongress.com

(575) 342-8964
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005-1951(575) 342-8964emma@xochforcongress.com 2/4/2020 11:28:21 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP1510 TUMBLEWEED CT
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1510 TUMBLEWEED CT
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
yvette@yvetteherrell.com

(575) 430-2113
1510 TUMBLEWEED CTALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-2113yvette@yvetteherrell.com 2/4/2020 9:08:26 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 STEVE JONES (write-in)STEVE JONESDTS124 GLADE DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
PO Box 8630
RUIDOSO NM 88355
steve@stevejonesindependentcongress.com

(575) 937-9158
124 GLADE DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-9158steve@stevejonesindependentcongress.com 6/25/2020 9:04:10 AM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 TERESA LEGER FERNANDEZTERESA LEGER FERNANDEZDEM785 PASEO DE LA CUMA
SANTA FE NM 87501-1216
PO BOX 2675
SANTA FE NM 87504
ecaccamo@teresaforall.com

(510) 710-5399
785 PASEO DE LA CUMASANTA FENM87501-1216(510) 710-5399ecaccamo@teresaforall.com 2/4/2020 1:55:17 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 ALEXIS M JOHNSONALEXISMJOHNSONREP315 DON FERNANDO RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-1628
120 South Federal PL. suite 101 PO box 9401
Sante Fe NM 87504
alexis@alexisjohnsonnm.com

(505) 427-2071
315 DON FERNANDO RDSANTA FENM87505-1628(505) 427-2071alexis@alexisjohnsonnm.com 2/4/2020 1:49:09 PM2QualifiedCGX
State Senator
DISTRICT 1
State SenatorDISTRICT 1San JuanWILLIAM E SHARERWILLIAMESHARERREP3203 MUNICIPAL DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
3203 MUNICIPAL DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
bill@williamsharer.com

(505) 486-5272
3203 MUNICIPAL DRFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 486-5272bill@williamsharer.com 3/10/2020 10:28:14 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 2
State SenatorDISTRICT 2San JuanSTEVEN P NEVILLESTEVENPNEVILLEREP5061 ANTELOPE JCT
FARMINGTON NM 87402
5061 ANTELOPE JCT
FARMINGTON NM 87402
nmsenate@msn.com

(505) 320-0771
5061 ANTELOPE JCTFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 320-0771nmsenate@msn.com 3/10/2020 10:00:06 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3McKinleySHANNON DAWN PINTOSHANNONDAWNPINTODEM2 RED WILLOW CIR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
2 RED WILLOW CIR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
sdp21.2000@gmail.com

(505) 728-8986
2 RED WILLOW CIRTOHATCHINM87325(505) 728-8986sdp21.2000@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:16:46 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3San JuanARTHUR PIERCE ALLISONARTHURPIERCEALLISONREPNENAHNEZAD SCHOOL HSG # 440
FRUITLAND NM 87416
NENAHNEZAD SCHOOL HSG # 440
FRUITLAND NM 87416
arthurp.allison@outlook.com

(505) 486-6762
NENAHNEZAD SCHOOL HSG # 440FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 486-6762arthurp.allison@outlook.com 3/10/2020 4:52:23 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4McKinleyGEORGE K MUNOZGEORGEKMUNOZDEM168 CATALPA CANYON RD
GALLUP NM 87301
PO BOX 850
GALLUP NM 87305
SENATORMUNOZ@GMAIL.COM

(505) 722-6570
168 CATALPA CANYON RDGALLUPNM87301(505) 722-6570SENATORMUNOZ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:49:42 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4McKinleyANGELA R OLIVEANGELAROLIVEREP1129 BURKE DR
GALLUP NM 87301-5419
1129 BURKE DR
GALLUP NM 87301-5419
OLIVEUSFORNM@gMAIL.COM

(505) 879-1990
1129 BURKE DRGALLUPNM87301-5419(505) 879-1990OLIVEUSFORNM@gMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:59:19 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Rio ArribaLEO JARAMILLOLEO JARAMILLODEM802 COUNTY ROAD 017
ESPANOLA NM 87532
PO BOX 1014
ESPANOLA NM 87532
LEO@LEOJARAMILLO.COM

(505) 620-0800
802 COUNTY ROAD 017ESPANOLANM87532(505) 620-0800LEO@LEOJARAMILLO.COM 3/10/2020 3:57:50 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Los AlamosLEE G WEINLANDLEEGWEINLANDLIB954 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
954 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
LEEWEINLAND@GMAIL.COM

(505) 695-0007
954 CAPULIN RDLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-0007LEEWEINLAND@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:21:00 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Rio ArribaDIAMANTINA PRADO STORMENTDIAMANTINAPRADOSTORMENTREP2631 US HIGHWAY 84
CHAMA NM 87520
PO Box 781
Chama NM 87520
ray.di.storment@gmail.com

(575) 639-1919
2631 US HIGHWAY 84CHAMANM87520(575) 639-1919ray.di.storment@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:09:47 AM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 6
State SenatorDISTRICT 6TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEM26 LAVENDER RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
26 LAVENDER RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
ROBERTOGONZALES1950@GMAIL.COM

(575) 758-2674
26 LAVENDER RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 758-2674ROBERTOGONZALES1950@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:09:01 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 7
State SenatorDISTRICT 7CurryPAT WOODSPAT WOODSREP4000 CR M
GRADY NM 88120
4000 CR M
GRADY NM 88120
woodspat@aol.com

(575) 760-8594
4000 CR MGRADYNM88120(575) 760-8594woodspat@aol.com 3/10/2020 10:02:47 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 8
State SenatorDISTRICT 8San MiguelPETE CAMPOSPETE CAMPOSDEM418 RAYNOLDS AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
418 RAYNOLDS AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
petecampos@newmexico.com

(505) 425-0508
418 RAYNOLDS AVELAS VEGASNM87701(505) 425-0508petecampos@newmexico.com 3/10/2020 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 8
State SenatorDISTRICT 8TaosMELISSA KAY FRYZELMELISSAKAYFRYZELREP26778 E US HIGHWAY 64
TAOS NM 87571-7117
PO BOX 428
ANGEL FIRE NM 87110
INFO@MELISSAFORNM.COM

(575) 425-1440
26778 E US HIGHWAY 64TAOSNM87571-7117(575) 425-1440INFO@MELISSAFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 3:33:00 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalBRENDA GRACE MC KENNABRENDAGRACEMC KENNADEM860 ALAMOS RD
CORRALES NM 87048
860 ALAMOS RD
CORRALES NM 87048
bgmckenna@gmail.com

(505) 263-7553
860 ALAMOS RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 263-7553bgmckenna@gmail.com 3/10/2020 7:07:33 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalJOHN STAHLMAN CLARKJOHNSTAHLMANCLARKREP2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043-9539
2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043-9539
john@jcblindsabq.com

(505) 362-2230
2 VENUS CTPLACITASNM87043-9539(505) 362-2230john@jcblindsabq.com 3/10/2020 3:58:43 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloKATY M DUHIGGKATYMDUHIGGDEM6028 KENSINGTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
6028 KENSINGTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
duhiggcampaign@gmail.com

(505) 600-1343
6028 KENSINGTON DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 600-1343duhiggcampaign@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:37:11 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloCANDACE THOMPSON GOULDCANDACETHOMPSONGOULDREP1508 LUCYLE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-8820
1508 LUCYLE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-8820
candace@gouldforstatesenate.com

(505) 269-7711
1508 LUCYLE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-8820(505) 269-7711candace@gouldforstatesenate.com 3/10/2020 10:30:16 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 11
State SenatorDISTRICT 11BernalilloLINDA M LOPEZLINDAMLOPEZDEM9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
lopez4148@msn.com

(505) 831-4148
9132 SUNCREST RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 831-4148lopez4148@msn.com 3/10/2020 4:31:50 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 11
State SenatorDISTRICT 11BernalilloMARYLINDA A PRICEMARYLINDAAPRICEREP820 SUNRISE DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
820 SUNRISE DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
bunches007@gmail.com

(505) 440-1967
820 SUNRISE DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 440-1967bunches007@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:15:42 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 12
State SenatorDISTRICT 12BernalilloGERALD P ORTIZ Y PINOGERALDPORTIZ Y PINODEM400 12TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
400 12TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
jortizyp@msn.com

(505) 250-1280
400 12TH ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 250-1280jortizyp@msn.com 3/10/2020 11:45:27 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 12
State SenatorDISTRICT 12BernalilloLISA MEYER-HAGENLISA MEYER-HAGENREP1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
lisaforsenatedistrict12@gmail.com

(505) 573-6244
1115 TIJERAS AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 573-6244lisaforsenatedistrict12@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:50:08 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloBILL B O'NEILLBILLBO'NEILLDEM343 SARAH LN NW APT D
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
343 SARAH LN NW APT D
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ONEILLHD15@FASTMAIL.US

(505) 450-9263
343 SARAH LN NW APT DALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 450-9263ONEILLHD15@FASTMAIL.US 3/10/2020 1:54:00 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloFREDERICK J SNOY, IIFREDERICKJSNOY, IILIB729 ADOBE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
729 ADOBE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
fredericksnoyforsenate@gmail.com

(505) 898-2948
729 ADOBE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 898-2948fredericksnoyforsenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:23:11 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloMICHAELA M CHAVEZMICHAELAMCHAVEZREP5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
michaela329@icloud.com

(505) 977-5653
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 977-5653michaela329@icloud.com 3/10/2020 9:14:40 AM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 14
State SenatorDISTRICT 14BernalilloMICHAEL PADILLAMICHAEL PADILLADEM2909 MCKINNON WAY SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 67545
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87193
MICHAEL.PADILLA@VOTEPADILLA.COM

(505) 977-6247
2909 MCKINNON WAY SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 977-6247MICHAEL.PADILLA@VOTEPADILLA.COM 3/10/2020 11:05:26 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 14
State SenatorDISTRICT 14BernalilloMARY KAY INGHAMMARYKAYINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
marykmoon123@gmail.com

(505) 249-7542
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 249-7542marykmoon123@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:24:13 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 15
State SenatorDISTRICT 15BernalilloDANIEL A IVEY-SOTODANIELAIVEY-SOTODEM3700 VALENCIA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1420 Carlisle Blvd. NE Suite 208
Albuquerque AA 87110
nmsenate15@gmail.com

(505) 620-2085
3700 VALENCIA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 620-2085nmsenate15@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:44:21 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 15
State SenatorDISTRICT 15BernalilloSANDRA B RAUSCHSANDRABRAUSCHREP7625 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7625 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
HAMPTONMASON1@MSN.COM

(505) 681-9801
7625 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 681-9801HAMPTONMASON1@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 2:15:00 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 16
State SenatorDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZDEM622 GRACELAND DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
PO BOX 40414
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87196
ASL@ANTOINETTESEDILLOLOPEZ.COM

(505) 480-2469
622 GRACELAND DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 480-2469ASL@ANTOINETTESEDILLOLOPEZ.COM 3/10/2020 10:55:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 16
State SenatorDISTRICT 16BernalilloCHELSEA ANN FLANDERSCHELSEAANNFLANDERSREP1825 RIDGECREST DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
1825 RIDGECREST DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
chelseajones188@gmail.com

(505) 238-0223
1825 RIDGECREST DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 238-0223chelseajones188@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:31:33 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 17
State SenatorDISTRICT 17BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEM313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
senmimistewart@gmail.com

(505) 259-3657
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 259-3657senmimistewart@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:39:18 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 17
State SenatorDISTRICT 17BernalilloRODNEY D DESKINRODNEYDDESKINREP828 ARIZONA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
828 ARIZONA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
roddeskin@hotmail.com

(951) 640-0844
828 ARIZONA ST SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(951) 640-0844roddeskin@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 2:28:30 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloBILL TALLMANBILL TALLMANDEM5909 CANYON POINTE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6609
5909 CANYON POINTE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6609
W.TALLMAN5909@COMCAST.NET

(505) 702-6828
5909 CANYON POINTE CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6609(505) 702-6828W.TALLMAN5909@COMCAST.NET 3/10/2020 11:47:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloMICHAEL S CORDOVAMICHAELSCORDOVALIB5823 LOST DUTCHMAN AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5823 LOST DUTCHMAN AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
DEMOCHAMP@YAHOO.COM

(505) 506-5691
5823 LOST DUTCHMAN AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 506-5691DEMOCHAMP@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:46:00 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloRYAN ALEXANDRA CHAVEZRYANALEXANDRACHAVEZREP4905 PLACIDO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6945
PO Box 21082
Albuquerque NM 87154
ryanchavezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 269-3599
4905 PLACIDO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6945(505) 269-3599ryanchavezfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:38:14 PM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloCLAUDIA M RISNERCLAUDIAMRISNERDEM13 WESTERN TRAIL DR
TIJERAS NM 87059-7968
PO Box 13
Tijeras NM 87059
cmrisner2014@gmail.com

(505) 357-5334
13 WESTERN TRAIL DRTIJERASNM87059-7968(505) 357-5334cmrisner2014@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:26:31 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloJOHN DOUGLAS MC DIVITTJOHNDOUGLASMC DIVITTLIB309 SERENITY HILLS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-3966
309 SERENITY HILLS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-3966
conlibfed@aol.com

(505) 369-1174
309 SERENITY HILLS PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123-3966(505) 369-1174conlibfed@aol.com 3/10/2020 2:16:30 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloGREGG WILLIAM SCHMEDESGREGGWILLIAMSCHMEDESREP25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
GSCHMEDES@GMAIL.COM

(505) 506-6725
25 CALLE VALLECITOSTIJERASNM87059-7864(505) 506-6725GSCHMEDES@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:08:00 PM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloMARTIN E HICKEYMARTINEHICKEYDEM6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8327
P.O. Box 21608
Albuquerque NM 87541
martinforsd20@gmail.com

(402) 290-2825
6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-8327(402) 290-2825martinforsd20@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:19:33 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloJOHN C MORTONJOHNCMORTONREP12427 SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO BOX 20123
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87154
MORTONFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 299-7807
12427 SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WAY NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 299-7807MORTONFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:57:00 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 21
State SenatorDISTRICT 21BernalilloATHENA ANN CHRISTODOULOUATHENAANNCHRISTODOULOUDEM8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
ATHENAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 797-0894
8751 MODESTO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 797-0894ATHENAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:54:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 21
State SenatorDISTRICT 21BernalilloMARK DAVID MOORESMARKDAVIDMOORESREP6501 SAN ANTONIO DR NE UNIT 4701
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4147
PO Box 90970
Albuquerque NM 87199
markdmoores@yahoo.com

(505) 681-1975
6501 SAN ANTONIO DR NE UNIT 4701ALBUQUERQUENM87109-4147(505) 681-1975markdmoores@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:24:16 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 22
State SenatorDISTRICT 22SandovalBENNY SHENDO, JRBENNY SHENDO, JRDEM027 PUMPKIN ST
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
PO Box 634
Jemez Pueblo NM 87024
benny.shendo@gmail.com

(505) 379-9405
027 PUMPKIN STJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024(505) 379-9405benny.shendo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 6:02:59 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 22
State SenatorDISTRICT 22SandovalSUSAN E AGUAYOSUSANEAGUAYOREP4904 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4904 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
susana4senate@gmail.com

(505) 603-2988
4904 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 603-2988susana4senate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:52:24 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 23
State SenatorDISTRICT 23BernalilloHAROLD JAMES POPE, JRHAROLDJAMESPOPE, JRDEM10460 CALLE LEON NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-1807
10460 CALLE LEON NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-1807
HAROLD@POPEFORNM.COM

(505) 289-1087
10460 CALLE LEON NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-1807(505) 289-1087HAROLD@POPEFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 11:35:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 23
State SenatorDISTRICT 23BernalilloSANDER RUESANDER RUEREP7500 RANCHO SOLANO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
7500 RANCHO SOLANO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
sanderrue@comcast.net

(505) 301-0189
7500 RANCHO SOLANO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 301-0189sanderrue@comcast.net 3/10/2020 9:36:04 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeNANCY RODRIGUEZNANCY RODRIGUEZDEM1838 CAMINO LA CANADA
SANTA FE NM 87501
1838 CAMINO LA CANADA
SANTA FE NM 87501
nrsantafe@q.com

(505) 983-8913
1838 CAMINO LA CANADASANTA FENM87501(505) 983-8913nrsantafe@q.com 3/10/2020 12:14:20 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeSCOTT E MILENSKISCOTTEMILENSKILIB2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
scott.milenski@gmail.com

(505) 803-8527
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGOSANTA FENM87505-5278(505) 803-8527scott.milenski@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:57:57 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeLEIGHTON CRAIG CORNISHLEIGHTONCRAIGCORNISHREP6773 CAMINO ROJO
SANTA FE NM 87507
3201 Zafarano Dr Ste C
Santa Fe NM 87507
leighton@cornishnm.com

(505) 570-9702
6773 CAMINO ROJOSANTA FENM87507(505) 570-9702leighton@cornishnm.com 3/10/2020 9:17:51 AM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 25
State SenatorDISTRICT 25Santa FePETER WIRTHPETER WIRTHDEM1035 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87505
708 Paseo de Peralta
SANTA FE NM 87501
re-electwirth@newmexico.com

(505) 690-4365
1035 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCASANTA FENM87505(505) 690-4365re-electwirth@newmexico.com 3/10/2020 11:48:47 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 25
State SenatorDISTRICT 25Santa FeRICARDO ARTURO VARGASRICARDOARTUROVARGASREP2247 CALLE CACIQUE
SANTA FE NM 87505-4944
2247 CALLE CACIQUE
SANTA FE NM 87505-4944
rick.vargas74@gmail.com

(505) 469-8076
2247 CALLE CACIQUESANTA FENM87505-4944(505) 469-8076rick.vargas74@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:43:37 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 26
State SenatorDISTRICT 26BernalilloJACOB R CANDELARIAJACOBRCANDELARIADEM3608 LADERA DR NW APT B302
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1788
3608 LADERA DR NW APT B302
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1788
JACOB@JACOBCANDELARIA.COM

(505) 847-5079
3608 LADERA DR NW APT B302ALBUQUERQUENM87120-1788(505) 847-5079JACOB@JACOBCANDELARIA.COM 3/10/2020 11:35:44 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 26
State SenatorDISTRICT 26BernalilloMANUEL LARDIZABALMANUEL LARDIZABALREP3200 VISTA GRANDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
3200 VISTA GRANDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
manuellardizabal4senatedist.26@gmail.com

(505) 463-0275
3200 VISTA GRANDE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 463-0275manuellardizabal4senatedist.26@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:17:57 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 27
State SenatorDISTRICT 27RooseveltSTUART INGLESTUART INGLEREP2106 W University Dr
Portales NM NM
2106 W University Dr
Portales NM NM


(575) 356-3088
2106 W University DrPortalesNMNM(575) 356-3088  3/10/2020 11:38:39 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28GrantSIAH CORREA HEMPHILLSIAH CORREA HEMPHILLDEM520 W 11TH ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4402
520 W 11TH ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
SIAHFORSENATE@GMAIL.COM

(575) 654-0683
520 W 11TH STSILVER CITYNM88061-4402(575) 654-0683SIAHFORSENATE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:57:52 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28CatronJAMES S WILLIAMSJAMESSWILLIAMSREPHWY 32 MM 33
QUEMADO NM 87829
PO BOX 268
QUEMADO NM 87829
JIMBOWILL2012@GMAIL.COM

(505) 238-4656
HWY 32 MM 33QUEMADONM87829(505) 238-4656JIMBOWILL2012@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:04:56 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 29
State SenatorDISTRICT 29ValenciaPAUL A BACAPAULABACADEM9 PERFECTO
BELEN NM 87002-4847
9 PERFECTO
BELEN NM 87002-4847
paulbaca4nmsenate@gmail.com
9 PERFECTOBELENNM87002-4847 paulbaca4nmsenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:55:50 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 29
State SenatorDISTRICT 29ValenciaGREGORY A BACAGREGORYABACAREP507 LADERA DR
BELEN NM 87002
PO Box 346
Belen NM 87002
bacaforsenatenm@gmail.com

(505) 385-7303
507 LADERA DRBELENNM87002(505) 385-7303bacaforsenatenm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:53:40 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30ValenciaPAMELA M CORDOVAPAMELAMCORDOVADEM608 WESTERN DR
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002-7228
PO Box 94
Belen NM 87002
PamCordovaForSenate@gmail.com

(505) 514-7492
608 WESTERN DRRIO COMMUNITIESNM87002-7228(505) 514-7492PamCordovaForSenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:31:27 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30ValenciaJOSHUA A SANCHEZJOSHUAASANCHEZREP1 MIRANDA RD
VEGUITA NM 87062
PO Box 721
Bosque NM 87006
jas4nm@gmail.com
1 MIRANDA RDVEGUITANM87062 jas4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:45:25 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaJOSEPH CERVANTESJOSEPH CERVANTESDEM5075 WIND SUMMIT PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
901 E. UNIVERSITY AVE. SUITE #965L
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
JOE@CERVANTESLAWNM.COM

(575) 526-5600
5075 WIND SUMMIT PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 526-5600JOE@CERVANTESLAWNM.COM 3/10/2020 9:08:41 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaJOHN THOMAS ROBERTSJOHNTHOMASROBERTSREP4 MIRA LOMA LN
ANTHONY NM 88021
4 MIRA LOMA LN
ANTHONY NM 88021
J.T.ROBERTS@HOTMAIL.COM

(915) 479-2147
4 MIRA LOMA LNANTHONYNM88021(915) 479-2147J.T.ROBERTS@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:11:44 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 32
State SenatorDISTRICT 32ChavesCLIFF R PIRTLECLIFFRPIRTLEREP5507 Y O RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
5507 Y O RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
CLIFFPIRTLEFORSTATESENATE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 626-7046
5507 Y O RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-7046CLIFFPIRTLEFORSTATESENATE@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:40:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 33
State SenatorDISTRICT 33OteroDENISE A LANG-BROWNEDENISEALANG-BROWNEDEM179 FRESNAL CANYON RD
LA LUZ NM 88337
PO BOX 521
LA LUZ NM 88337
electdeniselang@gmail.com

(575) 446-8583
179 FRESNAL CANYON RDLA LUZNM88337(575) 446-8583electdeniselang@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:29:20 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 33
State SenatorDISTRICT 33OteroWILLIAM F BURTWILLIAMFBURTREP3035 DEL SUR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
3035 DEL SUR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
bburt@bbiradio.net

(575) 439-9439
3035 DEL SURALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 439-9439bburt@bbiradio.net 3/10/2020 2:31:36 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 34
State SenatorDISTRICT 34OteroDARREN MURRAY KUGLERDARRENMURRAYKUGLERDEM1112 MAPLE DR
CLOUDCROFT NM 88317
PO BOX 318
CLOUDCROFT NM 88317
darren_kugler@yahoo.com

(575) 525-8491
1112 MAPLE DRCLOUDCROFTNM88317(575) 525-8491darren_kugler@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 2:43:19 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 34
State SenatorDISTRICT 34OteroRON GRIGGSRON GRIGGSREP2704 BIRDIE LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
2704 BIRDIE LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
griggs1331@MSN.COM

(575) 491-2596
2704 BIRDIE LOOPALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-2596griggs1331@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 12:15:53 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 35
State SenatorDISTRICT 35HidalgoNEOMI O MARTINEZ-PARRANEOMIOMARTINEZ-PARRADEM425 PYRAMID HTS
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2730
425 PYRAMID HTS
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2730
parra4nm@gmail.com
425 PYRAMID HTSLORDSBURGNM88045-2730 parra4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:40:16 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 35
State SenatorDISTRICT 35SierraCRYSTAL R DIAMONDCRYSTALRDIAMONDREP209 MONTREAL
ELEPHANT BUTTE NM 87935
P O Box 1947
Elephant Butte NM 87935
crrunyan@hotmail.com

(575) 740-1539
209 MONTREALELEPHANT BUTTENM87935(575) 740-1539crrunyan@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 1:29:50 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaJEFF STEINBORNJEFF STEINBORNDEM978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 562
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
POLIDUB@AOL.COM

(575) 635-5615
978 JASMINE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 635-5615POLIDUB@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 11:29:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaKIMBERLY A SKAGGSKIMBERLYASKAGGSREP5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-5523
5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-5523
KIMBERLY.SENATE36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 491-3891
5033 NORTHWIND RDLAS CRUCESNM88007-5523(575) 491-3891KIMBERLY.SENATE36@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:29:00 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 37
State SenatorDISTRICT 37Dona AnaWILLIAM P SOULESWILLIAMPSOULESDEM5054 SILVER KING RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5054 SILVER KING RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
SOULES4SENATE37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 640-0409
5054 SILVER KING RDLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 640-0409SOULES4SENATE37@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:38:37 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 37
State SenatorDISTRICT 37Dona AnaDAVID W GALLUSDAVIDWGALLUSREP37 LEEBARRY LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9343
37 LEEBARRY LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9343
JUSTASKBERN@MSN.COM

(856) 952-7343
37 LEEBARRY LNLAS CRUCESNM88012-9343(856) 952-7343JUSTASKBERN@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 11:06:41 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaCARRIE HAMBLENCARRIE HAMBLENDEM440 LINDA VISTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2073
PO BOX 2072
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
HAMBLENFORSENATE38@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-5242
440 LINDA VISTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-2073(575) 496-5242HAMBLENFORSENATE38@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:14:32 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaCHARLES RICHARD WENDLERCHARLESRICHARDWENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-3539
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-3539
CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM

(915) 479-3337
4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-3539(915) 479-3337CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 5:14:03 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 39
State SenatorDISTRICT 39Santa FeELIZABETH LIZ STEFANICSELIZABETHLIZSTEFANICSDEM38 SHAWNODESE
SANTA FE NM 87508
PO BOX 720
Cerrillos NM 87010
lstefanics@msn.com

(505) 699-4808
38 SHAWNODESESANTA FENM87508(505) 699-4808lstefanics@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:51:13 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 39
State SenatorDISTRICT 39Santa FeJOSEPH C TIANOJOSEPHCTIANOREP229 CALLE GALISTEO
SANTA FE NM 87508
229 CALLE GALISTEO
SANTA FE NM 87508
joeytiano2020@gmail.com

(505) 660-4100
229 CALLE GALISTEOSANTA FENM87508(505) 660-4100joeytiano2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:25:03 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 40
State SenatorDISTRICT 40SandovalCRAIG W BRANDTCRAIGWBRANDTREP7012 TAMPICO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
7012 TAMPICO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
senateforty@gmail.com

(505) 503-5001
7012 TAMPICO RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 503-5001senateforty@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:20:57 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 41
State SenatorDISTRICT 41LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREP907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
PO BOX 998
EUNICE NM 88231
DAVID.RSSI@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 390-7570
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570DAVID.RSSI@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:03:38 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 42
State SenatorDISTRICT 42LeaGAY G KERNANGAYGKERNANREP928 W MESA VERDE DR
HOBBS NM 88240-0955
928 W MESA VERDE DR
HOBBS NM 88240-0955
ggkiern@valornet.com

(505) 629-8081
928 W MESA VERDE DRHOBBSNM88240-0955(505) 629-8081ggkiern@valornet.com 3/10/2020 10:49:07 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
RODMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510RODMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:49:18 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanJAMES RJ STRICKLERJAMESRJSTRICKLERREP2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
Jamesstrickler@msn.com

(505) 402-3248
2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248Jamesstrickler@msn.com 3/10/2020 10:40:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanT RYAN LANETRYANLANEREP805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM

(505) 419-7066
805 PIONEER AVEAZTECNM87410-1739(505) 419-7066RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM 3/10/2020 10:09:39 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanANTHONY ALLISONANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 787-8494
35 ROAD 6785FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 787-8494ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:03:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanP MARK DUNCANPMARKDUNCANREP17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 330-0054
17 ROAD 6050FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 330-0054PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:18:31 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5McKinleyDOREEN WONDA JOHNSONDOREENWONDAJOHNSONDEM1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4
GALLUP NM 87301-5483
PO BOX 982
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
DEEWJOHNSON@YAHOO.COM

(505) 303-9773
1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4GALLUPNM87301-5483(505) 303-9773DEEWJOHNSON@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:12:51 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaELISEO L ALCONELISEOLALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 2134
MILAN NM 87021
ELISEOALCON@MSN.COM

(505) 285-6387
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 285-6387ELISEOALCON@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 10:45:43 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaKAREN VANESSA CHAVEZKARENVANESSACHAVEZREP6085 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020-3763
PO BOX 372
GRANTS NM 87020
K.VANESSACHAVEZ@HOUSEOFREP.NET

(505) 444-0408
6085 ZUNI CANYON RDGRANTSNM87020-3763(505) 444-0408K.VANESSACHAVEZ@HOUSEOFREP.NET 3/10/2020 10:27:44 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaSANTOS GRIEGOSANTOS GRIEGODEM26 BENITO LN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 495
Tome NM 87060
Santosfornm@gmail.com

(505) 450-2156
26 BENITO LNLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 450-2156Santosfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:35:31 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREP41 AVENIDA JARDIN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1402 Main St. #B501
Los Lunas NM 87031
Kelly@KellyFajardo.com

(505) 573-0471
41 AVENIDA JARDINLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-0471Kelly@KellyFajardo.com 3/10/2020 11:20:43 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaPAUL MATTHEW KINZELMANPAULMATTHEWKINZELMANDEM7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
Kinzelman4NMhouse8@gmail.com

(505) 865-4648
7 PARKLANE CIRPERALTANM87042(505) 865-4648Kinzelman4NMhouse8@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:18:27 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREP1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 370
Los Lunas NM 87031
zobaldonado@gmail.com

(505) 363-6214
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214zobaldonado@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:27:42 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9McKinleyPATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
PATTY.LUNDSTROM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 870-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5915PATTY.LUNDSTROM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:18:02 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
gandresromero87@gmail.com

(505) 514-9574
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574gandresromero87@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:56:24 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloDINAH GLENDA VARGASDINAHGLENDAVARGASREP4707 COORS BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
4707 COORS BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
DINAHFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 920-2861
4707 COORS BLVD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 920-2861DINAHFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:19:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
javierfornm@gmail.com

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129javierfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:58:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloADRIAN ANTHONY TRUJILLO, SRADRIANANTHONYTRUJILLO, SRREP1308 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2155
1308 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2155
atrujillo171@gmail.com

(505) 550-8677
1308 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-2155(505) 550-8677atrujillo171@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:34:16 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloBRITTNEY AILEENE BARRERASBRITTNEYAILEENEBARRERASDTS1647 VALLEY RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1647 VALLEY RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
BRITTNEYFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 800-9404
1647 VALLEY RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 800-9404BRITTNEYFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 6/25/2020 9:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloART DE LA CRUZ (write-in)ART DE LA CRUZDEM1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
ARTDELACRUZONE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 203-1005
1800 ELENA CIR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 203-1005ARTDELACRUZONE@GMAIL.COM 6/25/2020 11:40:00 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloDAVID GRIJALVADAVID GRIJALVADTS2431 MAREZ RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2431 MAREZ RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
GRIJALVA72@GMAIL.COM

(505) 459-2456
2431 MAREZ RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 459-2456GRIJALVA72@GMAIL.COM 6/25/2020 3:45:00 PM99DisqualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72574
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
PATRICIAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 710-5996
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5996PATRICIAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:14:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloKAYLA RENEE MARSHALLKAYLARENEEMARSHALLREP473 WESLEY CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
473 WESLEY CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
kaylamarshallabq@gmail.com

(505) 710-8173
473 WESLEY CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-8173kaylamarshallabq@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:50:37 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:04:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN 'DAY' M HOCHMAN-VIGILDAYAN 'DAY'MHOCHMAN-VIGILDEM7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
INFO@ANEWDAYFORNM.COM

(505) 948-2320
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 948-2320INFO@ANEWDAYFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 10:14:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloRANOTA Q BANKSRANOTAQBANKSLIB8233 KRIM DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-5225
8233 KRIM DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-5225
ranota.banks@gmail.com

(505) 419-0800
8233 KRIM DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-5225(505) 419-0800ranota.banks@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:14:27 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloALI ENNENGAALI ENNENGAREP9813 B GUADALUPE TRL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9813 B GUADALUPE TRL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
alifornm@gmail.com

(505) 514-4658
9813 B GUADALUPE TRL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 514-4658alifornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:21:19 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antonio@moejustice.com

(505) 242-2279
5818 JONES PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 242-2279antonio@moejustice.com 3/10/2020 11:33:59 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTOINETTE BERNICE TAFTANTOINETTEBERNICETAFTREP4219 BILL CODY DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4219 BILL CODY DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antoinettetaft@gmail.com

(505) 918-7942
4219 BILL CODY DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 918-7942antoinettetaft@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:34:38 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEM2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
PO BOX 6861
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87197
DEBARMSTRONG2@ME.COM

(505) 795-5164
2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164DEBARMSTRONG2@ME.COM 3/10/2020 9:53:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloSCOTT GOODMANSCOTT GOODMANLIB4809 GUADALUPE TRL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3338
100 SUN AVE, SUITE 210
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
SCOTTOLIVERGOODMAN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 400-8676
4809 GUADALUPE TRL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-3338(505) 400-8676SCOTTOLIVERGOODMAN@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:22:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloKIMBERLY ANN KAEHR-MACMILLANKIMBERLYANNKAEHR-MACMILLANREP2116 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3108
2116 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3108
kimkmacmillan@outlook.com

(505) 350-3121
2116 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-3108(505) 350-3121kimkmacmillan@outlook.com 3/10/2020 9:21:45 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
gail@gailchasey.com

(505) 246-2221
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 246-2221gail@gailchasey.com 3/10/2020 2:10:39 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEM4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
PO Box 25385
Albuquerque NM 87125
sheryl.stapleton@yahoo.com

(505) 265-6089
4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 265-6089sheryl.stapleton@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:44:52 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloMARK AUSTIN CURTISMARKAUSTINCURTISLIB3329 SANTA CLARA AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
3329 SANTA CLARA AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
CLERK@BERNCO.GOV

(505) 256-1993
3329 SANTA CLARA AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 256-1993CLERK@BERNCO.GOV 3/10/2020 10:56:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloSTEPHEN J CECCOSTEPHENJCECCOREP8401 ROMA AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
8401 ROMA AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
CECCOFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 453-6543
8401 ROMA AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 453-6543CECCOFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:48:00 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMEREDITH A DIXONMEREDITHADIXONDEM1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com

(505) 401-8339
1412 STAGECOACH LN SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 401-8339meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com 3/10/2020 10:33:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMICHAEL EUGENE HENDRICKSMICHAELEUGENEHENDRICKSREP11819 CANYONLANDS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
2929 coors Blvd. NW Ste 106
Albuquerque AA 87120
michael@hendrickspilaw.com

(505) 910-4525
11819 CANYONLANDS PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 910-4525michael@hendrickspilaw.com 3/10/2020 11:58:25 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 974-9408
825 CLAUDINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1224(505) 974-9408DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:51:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloPAUL RYAN MCKENNEYPAULRYANMCKENNEYLIB12904 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
12904 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
paul.r.mckenney@gmail.com

(505) 274-2053
12904 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 274-2053paul.r.mckenney@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:35:45 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloJESSICA P VELASQUEZJESSICAPVELASQUEZDEM5 FOUR WHEEL DR
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-2502
PO Box 411
Cedar Crest NM 87008
jessica@velasquez4nm.com

(505) 238-2327
5 FOUR WHEEL DRSANDIA PARKNM87047-2502(505) 238-2327jessica@velasquez4nm.com 3/10/2020 10:53:57 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloSTEFANI LORDSTEFANI LORDREP2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
info@lord2020.com

(208) 313-4011
2 ERICKSON RDSANDIA PARKNM87047-9300(208) 313-4011info@lord2020.com 3/10/2020 10:16:06 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalDAYMON B ELYDAYMONBELYDEM659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
daymon@daymonely.com

(505) 610-6529
659 APPLEWOOD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 610-6529daymon@daymonely.com 3/10/2020 1:28:21 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23BernalilloELLIS C MCMATHELLISCMCMATHREP10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ellismcmath@aol.com

(505) 507-3878
10343 DUNBAR ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 507-3878ellismcmath@aol.com 3/10/2020 9:27:21 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
liz.thomson@nmlegis.gov

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781liz.thomson@nmlegis.gov 3/10/2020 3:28:02 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloAMY L SMITHAMYLSMITHREP1204 MARY ELLEN ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-5364
1204 MARY ELLEN ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-5364
nmhousedistrict24@gmail

(619) 250-5006
1204 MARY ELLEN ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-5364(619) 250-5006nmhousedistrict24@gmail 3/10/2020 3:17:56 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
CVTRUJIL@MSN.COM

(505) 235-8783
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 235-8783CVTRUJIL@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 10:23:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloJOCELYNN RENEE PADENJOCELYNNRENEEPADENLIB3316 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2058
3316 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2058
renee.297@hotmail.com

(505) 681-7604
3316 VALENCIA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-2058(505) 681-7604renee.297@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 1:47:10 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloSARAH RICH-JACKSONSARAH RICH-JACKSONREP4901 SUNNINGDALE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5847
4901 SUNNINGDALE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5847
sarahnmd25@gmail.com

(505) 883-7070
4901 SUNNINGDALE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-5847(505) 883-7070sarahnmd25@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:39:50 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloSTEPHEN A VERCHINSKISTEPHENAVERCHINSKIGRN2700 ESPANOLA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2700 ESPANOLA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
sverchinski@yahoo.com

(505) 238-2398
2700 ESPANOLA ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 238-2398sverchinski@yahoo.com 6/25/2020 10:45:00 AM4QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEM10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
georgenelouis@gmail.com

(505) 250-7932
10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932georgenelouis@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:26:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloMARIAN MATTHEWSMARIAN MATTHEWSDEM6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO BOX 21256
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87154
MARIANMATTHEWSFORHD27@OUTLOOK.COM

(505) 227-9405
6504 ANTARES RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 227-9405MARIANMATTHEWSFORHD27@OUTLOOK.COM 3/10/2020 11:42:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloROBERT S GODSHALLROBERTSGODSHALLREP6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 90938
Albuquerque NM 87199
godshallforddistrict27@gmail.com

(505) 823-9128
6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 823-9128godshallforddistrict27@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:02:52 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloJASON MORRIS BARKER (write-in)JASONMORRISBARKERDTS8708 PALOMAR AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-7202
8708 PALOMAR AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-7202
JASONBARKERFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 449-7460
8708 PALOMAR AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-7202(505) 449-7460JASONBARKERFORNM@GMAIL.COM 6/25/2020 10:15:00 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloMELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6702
PO Box 50328
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87181
melanie@melaniefornm.com

(505) 750-7079
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25AALBUQUERQUENM87112-6702(505) 750-7079melanie@melaniefornm.com 3/10/2020 12:03:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloROBERT JASON VAILLANCOURTROBERTJASONVAILLANCOURTLIB11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
JASON@JASON4NM.COM

(505) 453-0193
11208 WOODLAND AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-1728(505) 453-0193JASON@JASON4NM.COM 3/10/2020 9:59:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloTHOMAS RAY STULLTHOMASRAYSTULLREP13400 PINNACLE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6555
13400 PINNACLE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6555
stullfornm@gmail.com

(505) 553-1968
13400 PINNACLE CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-6555(505) 553-1968stullfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:51 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
joy4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 977-5039
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 977-5039joy4newmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:31:31 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloADELIOUS DE STITHADELIOUSDESTITHREP10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
electadeliousstith@gmail.com

(505) 554-9034
10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 554-9034electadeliousstith@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:32:10 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 323-9310
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 323-9310nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:49:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloRANDALL K SOBIENRANDALLKSOBIENLIB3621 GEORGIA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-1434
3621 GEORGIA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-1434
randall-sobien@yahoo.com

(505) 318-2924
3621 GEORGIA ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-1434(505) 318-2924randall-sobien@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:42:28 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloJOHN L JONESJOHNLJONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
johnljonesnm@gmail.com

(505) 604-3456
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 604-3456johnljonesnm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:43:26 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloJULIE FORD BRENNINGJULIEFORDBRENNINGDEM5801 LOWELL ST NE # 26
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-5942
5801 LOWELL ST NE # 26
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-5942
JulieforNM@gmail.com

(505) 944-5934
5801 LOWELL ST NE # 26ALBUQUERQUENM87111-5942(505) 944-5934JulieforNM@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:14:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloSTEVEN RAY PENHALLSTEVENRAYPENHALLLIB5720 PEPPERTREE PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6256
5720 PEPPERTREE PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6256
steve@penhall.net

(505) 322-2933
5720 PEPPERTREE PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6256(505) 322-2933steve@penhall.net 3/10/2020 9:30:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREP10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
billrehm@comcast.net

(505) 259-3398
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/10/2020 9:10:38 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaCANDIE G SWEETSERCANDIEGSWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
candiesweetser@gmail.com

(575) 494-0747
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0747candiesweetser@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:54 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaJ SCOTT CHANDLERJSCOTTCHANDLERREP295 ARROWHEAD DR NW
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 1266
Deming NM 88031
scott@scottchandlernm.com

(575) 544-1340
295 ARROWHEAD DR NWDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-1340scott@scottchandlernm.com 3/10/2020 2:18:07 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEM2869 CALLE DEL SUR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 968
MESILLA NM 88046
TREASURER@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM

(575) 644-5830
2869 CALLE DEL SURLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-5830TREASURER@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM 3/10/2020 11:40:26 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaBETH E MILLERBETHEMILLERREP1412 SANTANOVA ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1412 SANTANOVA ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
BETH.MILLER2020@YAHOO.COM

(575) 639-0953
1412 SANTANOVA ARCLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 639-0953BETH.MILLER2020@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:56:11 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEM210 PROVENCIO RD
LA MESA NM 88044
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
210 PROVENCIO RDLA MESANM88044(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:39:12 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaDAWN E LADDDAWNELADDREP18716 HIGHWAY 28
LA MESA NM 88044
18716 S HIGHWAY 28
LA MESA NM 88044
TOWAKEUP34@GMAIL.COM

(575) 621-2746
18716 HIGHWAY 28LA MESANM88044(575) 621-2746TOWAKEUP34@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:43:48 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2155
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005 ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM 3/10/2020 1:49:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaRICHELLE A PONDERRICHELLEAPONDERREP715 N. ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
715 N. ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
RICHELLE260@AOL.COM

(575) 649-5676
715 N. ARMIJO STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 649-5676RICHELLE260@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 12:37:11 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 697
DONA ANA NM 88032
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:14:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaBRANDI L POLANCOBRANDILPOLANCOREP6319 WAGONS EAST TRL
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6319 WAGONS EAST TRL
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
bpolanco2020@gmail.com

(575) 635-0267
6319 WAGONS EAST TRLLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 635-0267bpolanco2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:31:46 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:20:45 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaISABELLA SOLISISABELLA SOLISREP3907 AGUA CLARA AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7980
PO BOX 13531
LAS CRUCES NM 88013
ISABELLA092441@GMAIL.COM

(575) 312-6511
3907 AGUA CLARA AVELAS CRUCESNM88012-7980(575) 312-6511ISABELLA092441@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:33:33 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38GrantWILLIAM PARRISH KINNEYWILLIAMPARRISHKINNEYLIB2743 HIGHWAY 35 # 6B
MIMBRES NM 88049-8084
PMB 580 2311 RANCH CLUB ROAD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
DIST38LIBERTARIANS@GMAIL.COM

(575) 805-2273
2743 HIGHWAY 35 # 6BMIMBRESNM88049-8084(575) 805-2273DIST38LIBERTARIANS@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:49:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SierraREBECCA L DOWREBECCALDOWREP806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
rebecca@dowforhouse.com

(575) 571-1056
806 SIERRA VISTATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 571-1056rebecca@dowforhouse.com 3/10/2020 1:19:26 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38GrantKAREN C WHITLOCK (write-in)KARENCWHITLOCKDEM209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
PO BOX 516
MIMBRES NM 88049
FRIENDSFORKAREN38@GMAIL.COM

(520) 822-4427
209 RIO VISTA RDMIMBRESNM88049(520) 822-4427FRIENDSFORKAREN38@GMAIL.COM 3/17/2020 12:23:51 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantRODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
rudy_s_martinez@msn.com

(575) 534-7546
2221 PONDEROSA STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-7546rudy_s_martinez@msn.com 3/10/2020 11:37:27 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantLUIS M TERRAZASLUISMTERRAZASREP46 PETERSON DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 197
SANTA CLARA NM 88026
luis.terrazas.d39@gmail.com

(575) 313-4262
46 PETERSON DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-4262luis.terrazas.d39@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:53:46 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaROGER EVAN MONTOYAROGEREVANMONTOYADEMRR 1071 HOUSE 14
VELARDE NM 87582
PO BOX 546
VELARDE NM 87582
ROGERMONTOYAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-0108
RR 1071 HOUSE 14VELARDENM87582(505) 927-0108ROGERMONTOYAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:19:14 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaJUSTIN J SALAZAR-TORREZJUSTINJSALAZAR-TORREZREP1201 CHACOMA LN
ESPANOLA NM 87532-3139
1201 CHACOMA LANE
ESPANOLA NM 87532
JUSTIN4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-4299
1201 CHACOMA LNESPANOLANM87532-3139(505) 927-4299JUSTIN4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:39:32 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41Rio ArribaSUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
EMBUDO NM 87531
PO BOX 189
EMBUDO NM 87531
SUSANHERRERA.NM41@GMAIL.COM

(505) 579-0092
19 COUNTY ROAD 62EMBUDONM87531(505) 579-0092SUSANHERRERA.NM41@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 12:37:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosKRISTINA ORTEZKRISTINA ORTEZDEM246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
EL PRADO NM 87529
246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
EL PRADO NM 87529
KRISTINA.ORTEZ@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-7792
246 MARIA LUISA LOOPEL PRADONM87529(575) 770-7792KRISTINA.ORTEZ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:48:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosLINDA H CALHOUNLINDAHCALHOUNREP1216 E MAIN ST
RED RIVER NM 87558
PO BOX 39
RED RIVER NM 87558
CALHOUN.LINDA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-0420
1216 E MAIN STRED RIVERNM87558(575) 770-0420CALHOUN.LINDA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:32:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PO BOX 1565
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
CHRISTINE4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 695-2646
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-2646CHRISTINE4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:08:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosDAVID E HAMPTONDAVIDEHAMPTONREP300 ARAGON AVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
300 ARAGON AVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
DEHAMPTON@COMCAST.NET

(505) 412-2069
300 ARAGON AVEWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 412-2069DEHAMPTON@COMCAST.NET 3/10/2020 10:18:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalGARY J TRIPPGARYJTRIPPDEM6824 KALGAN RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6824 KALGAN RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
gary@garytripp.com

(505) 934-7608
6824 KALGAN RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 934-7608gary@garytripp.com 3/10/2020 2:58:22 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJEREMY B MYERSJEREMYBMYERSLIB1433 MONTERREY RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
1433 MONTERREY RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
JBMyers72@gmail.com

(505) 220-1929
1433 MONTERREY RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 220-1929JBMyers72@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:21:02 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTJANEEPOWDRELL-CULBERTREP114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
PO Box 2819
Corrales NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net

(505) 721-9021
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/10/2020 6:26:59 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeLINDA MICHELLE SERRATOLINDAMICHELLESERRATODEM3152 PLAZA BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87507
PO BOX 28043
SANTA FE NM 87592
grassroots@lindafornm.com

(505) 395-6356
3152 PLAZA BLANCASANTA FENM87507(505) 395-6356grassroots@lindafornm.com 3/10/2020 2:27:39 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeHELEN M MILENSKIHELENMMILENSKILIB2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
helen.milenski@gmail.com

(505) 469-6990
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGOSANTA FENM87505-5278(505) 469-6990helen.milenski@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:04:41 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA ROMEROANDREA ROMERODEM1101 HICKOX ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
PO BOX 8139
SANTA FE NM 87504
vote@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
1101 HICKOX STSANTA FENM87505(505) 490-6155vote@andrearomero.com 3/10/2020 4:23:13 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeJAY C GROSECLOSEJAYCGROSECLOSEREP120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
groseclosejay7@gmail.com

(505) 470-4862
120 CALLE DON JOSESANTA FENM87501-2363(505) 470-4862groseclosejay7@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:37:39 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeBRIAN F EGOLF, JRBRIANFEGOLF, JRDEM832 RIO VISTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87501-1592
832 RIO VISTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87501-1592
info@brianegolf.com

(505) 986-9641
832 RIO VISTA STSANTA FENM87501-1592(505) 986-9641info@brianegolf.com 3/10/2020 1:28:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeGLEN D BERLINGLENDBERLINREP38 TARANTULA FLATS RD
CERRILLOS NM 87010
16 CRAZY RABBIT DR
SANTA FE NM 87508
glen_berlin@hotmail.com

(505) 795-4812
38 TARANTULA FLATS RDCERRILLOSNM87010(505) 795-4812glen_berlin@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 4:51:10 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeLINDA M TRUJILLOLINDAMTRUJILLODEM1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
linda4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 795-4324
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIASSANTA FENM87507(505) 795-4324linda4santafe@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:55:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49SocorroGAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P O Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/10/2020 9:10:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeMATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 AVENIDA VISTA GRANDE B7-120
SANTA FE NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 886-2087
38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 886-2087mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:02:46 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50ValenciaJERRY D GAGEJERRYDGAGELIB111 VISTA DEL RIO
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002-7165
111 VISTA DEL RIO
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002-7165
jdonnm@gmail.com

(505) 489-1445
111 VISTA DEL RIORIO COMMUNITIESNM87002-7165(505) 489-1445jdonnm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:17:33 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50TorranceCHRISTINA L ESTRADACHRISTINALESTRADAREP100 A044 RD
ESTANCIA NM 87016
PO Box 555
Estancia NM 87016
dialestrada@gmail.com

(505) 705-5377
100 A044 RDESTANCIANM87016(505) 705-5377dialestrada@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:52:36 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJEFF SWANSONJEFF SWANSONDEM146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
CJEFFSWANSON@GMAIL.COM

(505) 850-3339
146 SAN PEDRO DRALAMOGORDONM88310-9559(505) 850-3339CJEFFSWANSON@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:43:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroRACHEL A BLACKRACHELABLACKREP1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
rachelblackfor51@gmail.com

(505) 366-7040
1907 PUERTO RICO AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(505) 366-7040rachelblackfor51@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:01:02 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YVONNE GALLEGOSDOREENYVONNEGALLEGOSDEM5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM

(575) 649-3625
5305 SUPERSTITION DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-3625DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM 3/10/2020 1:28:49 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaJOHN FOREMANJOHN FOREMANREP4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
FOREMAN4HD52@GMAIL.COM

(575) 323-4781
4210 TESOTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88011-7649(575) 323-4781FOREMAN4HD52@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:31:18 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaWILLIE D MADRIDWILLIEDMADRIDDEM113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
WDMADRID@YAHOO.COM

(915) 204-9056
113 MCLAIN RDCHAPARRALNM88081-8024(915) 204-9056WDMADRID@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 2:27:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaRICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREP2301 NIKE AIR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
2301 NIKE AIR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com

(915) 539-8629
2301 NIKE AIRCHAPARRALNM88081(915) 539-8629ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:58:25 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyJAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net

(575) 703-0153
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 703-0153townsend@pvtn.net 3/10/2020 12:03:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
P O Box 3072
Carlsbad NM 88221
rep.brown@windstream.net

(575) 706-4420
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420rep.brown@windstream.net 3/10/2020 2:46:14 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnLAURA L CHILDRESSLAURALCHILDRESSDEM268 COUNTRY CLUB DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345-6821
268 COUNTRY CLUB DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345-6821
lauralchildress@gmail.com

(719) 252-6300
268 COUNTRY CLUB DRRUIDOSONM88345-6821(719) 252-6300lauralchildress@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:34:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREP111 MEADOWS DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
111 Meadows Dr
Ruidoso NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com

(575) 937-7644
111 MEADOWS DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-7644zachjcook@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:55:15 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalBILLIE ANN HELEANBILLIEANNHELEANDEM616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2003 Southern Blvd SE Ste 102-34
Rio Rancho NM 87124
billie@votehelean.com

(505) 312-9400
616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 312-9400billie@votehelean.com 3/10/2020 11:59:11 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
JasonHarperNM@gmail.com

(505) 554-7970
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 554-7970JasonHarperNM@gmail.com 3/10/2020 6:20:18 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
CSCCOWS@AOL.COM

(575) 625-0550
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550CSCCOWS@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59LincolnKIMBLE LEE KEARNSKIMBLELEEKEARNSDEM8452 US HWY 380
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 454
Capitan NM 88316
capitan.kearns@gmail.com

(575) 937-8801
8452 US HWY 380CAPITANNM88316(575) 937-8801capitan.kearns@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:22:24 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59ChavesGREG NIBERTGREG NIBERTREP1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 4559
ROSWELL NM 88202
GNIBERT@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM

(575) 317-1050
1900 W 27TH STROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-1050GNIBERT@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM 3/10/2020 9:02:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalTIM D LEWISTIMDLEWISREP2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
PO Box 45793
Rio Rancho NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com

(505) 702-7093
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:19:32 PM1WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalJOSHUA NATHANIEL HERNANDEZJOSHUANATHANIELHERNANDEZREP1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
joshua@hernandeznm.com

(505) 450-4493
1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 450-4493joshua@hernandeznm.com 8/7/2020 2:28:22 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaRANDALL T PETTIGREWRANDALLTPETTIGREWREP1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
pettigrewfornmhd61@gmail.com

(505) 379-6607
1806 W AVENUE JLOVINGTONNM88260(505) 379-6607pettigrewfornmhd61@gmail.com 3/10/2020 8:55:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO Box 1708
Hobbs NM 88241
larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com

(575) 392-5960
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 392-5960larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com 3/10/2020 9:42:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63GuadalupeRANDAL W BROWNRANDALWBROWNDEM510 S STATE HWY 91
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
117 CAMINO DE VIDA SUITE 300
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
DRBROWN4REP@GMAIL.COM

(505) 918-6093
510 S STATE HWY 91SANTA ROSANM88435(505) 918-6093DRBROWN4REP@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:49:32 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63CurryMARTIN RUBEN ZAMORAMARTINRUBENZAMORAREP776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
zamora4strep63@plateau.email

(575) 309-2334
776 CR VCLOVISNM88101-1126(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateau.email 3/10/2020 9:35:28 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREP2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 Playa Drive
Clovis NM 88101
randalcrowder@gmail.com

(575) 760-6526
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 760-6526randalcrowder@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:56:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65SandovalDERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/10/2020 4:47:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65Rio ArribaPHILLIP D SALAZARPHILLIPDSALAZARREP140 SAGE DRIVE
DULCE NM 87528
PO Box 1327
Dulce NM 87528
philsalazar251@Yahoo.com

(505) 947-9416
140 SAGE DRIVEDULCENM87528(505) 947-9416philsalazar251@Yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:00:42 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66ChavesPHELPS ANDERSONPHELPS ANDERSONREP325 E MESCALERO RD
ROSWELL NM 88201-6544
PO BOX 1000
ROSWELL NM 88202
PHELPSANDERSON@DFN.COM

(575) 626-3369
325 E MESCALERO RDROSWELLNM88201-6544(575) 626-3369PHELPSANDERSON@DFN.COM 3/10/2020 10:03:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67HardingJACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 HOPSON RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 226
MOSQUERO NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 673-2320
93 HOPSON RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2320jackchd67@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:59:15 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloKAREN C BASHKARENCBASHDEM6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
karenbashnm@gmail.com

(505) 238-2117
6523 JAZMIN PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 238-2117karenbashnm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:30:52 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloGIOVANNI COPPOLAGIOVANNI COPPOLAREP4820 SUMMERSVILLE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-3812
4820 SUMMERSVILLE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-3812
COPPOLAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 660-0811
4820 SUMMERSVILLE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-3812(505) 660-0811COPPOLAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:40:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaHARRY GARCIAHARRY GARCIADEM31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO BOX 226
GRANTS NM 87020
HGARCIAD69@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-7510
31 GARCIA BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-7510HGARCIAD69@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:39:53 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaROY RANDALL RYANROYRANDALLRYANREP1220 CLOVIS AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-3205
PO BOX 23
GRANTS NM 87020
RANDYRYAND68@GMAIL.COM

(505) 259-9106
1220 CLOVIS AVEGRANTSNM87020-3205(505) 259-9106RANDYRYAND68@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:14:09 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelAMBROSE M CASTELLANOAMBROSEMCASTELLANODEMVILLAGE OF BERNAL
SERAFINA NM 87569
PO BOX 114
SERAFINA NM 87569
AMBROSECASTELLANO274@GMAIL.COM

(505) 429-6072
VILLAGE OF BERNALSERAFINANM87569(505) 429-6072AMBROSECASTELLANO274@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:25:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70TorranceNATHAN M DIALNATHANMDIALREP202 S WALKER ST
ESTANCIA NM 87016
P O Box 656
ESTANCIA NM 87016
dialnathan@msn.com

(910) 988-5098
202 S WALKER STESTANCIANM87016(910) 988-5098dialnathan@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:13:24 AM2QualifiedLGX
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1  SHANNON BACONSHANNON BACONDEM 2/4/2020 10:49:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1  NED S FULLERNEDSFULLERREP 2/4/2020 10:41:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  DAVID K THOMSONDAVIDKTHOMSONDEM 2/4/2020 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  KERRY J MORRISKERRYJMORRISREP 2/4/2020 10:21:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  ZACH IVESZACH IVESDEM 2/4/2020 10:58:48 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  BARBARA V JOHNSONBARBARAVJOHNSONREP 2/4/2020 10:25:36 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  SHAMMARA H HENDERSONSHAMMARAHHENDERSONDEM 2/4/2020 1:19:53 PM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  GERTRUDE LEEGERTRUDE LEEREP 2/4/2020 10:32:08 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  STEPHEN P CURTIS (write-in)STEPHENPCURTISLIB 3/17/2020 4:03:07 PM99PendingSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3  JANE B YOHALEMJANEBYOHALEMDEM 6/25/2020 10:11:58 AM1QualifiedSW
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloCYNTHIA B HALLCYNTHIABHALLDEM511 SOLAR RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
511 SOLAR RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
CYNTHIAFORPRC@GMAIL.COM

(505) 720-8627
511 SOLAR RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 720-8627CYNTHIAFORPRC@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:23:00 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloJANICE E ARNOLD-JONESJANICEEARNOLD-JONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2328
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2328
JEARNOLDJONES70@GMAIL.COM

(505) 379-0902
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-2328(505) 379-0902JEARNOLDJONES70@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:40:00 PM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 3Santa FeJOSEPH M MAESTASJOSEPHMMAESTASDEM111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
maestas4nm@gmail.com

(505) 929-0955
111 W LUPITA RDSANTA FENM87505-4717(505) 929-0955maestas4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:59:01 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 3Los AlamosCHRISTOPHER B LUCHINICHRISTOPHERBLUCHINILIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
1908 DEACON STREET
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
cbluchini@gmail.com

(505) 690-5008
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 690-5008cbluchini@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:21:00 AM2QualifiedPRX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloMELISSA D ARMIJOMELISSADARMIJODEM2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
mdparmijo@gmail.com

(505) 903-4571
2100 LA FONDA CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 903-4571mdparmijo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:14:00 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 4SandovalREBEKKA KAY BURTREBEKKAKAYBURTDEM3600 OAKMOUNT DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2119
3600 OAKMOUNT DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2119
rebekka.burt.nm@gmail.com

(505) 205-2054
3600 OAKMOUNT DR SERIO RANCHONM87124-2119(505) 205-2054rebekka.burt.nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:42:04 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 4Los AlamosLAURA BURROWSLAURA BURROWSLIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
laurapickle@sci-tac.com

(505) 690-4607
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547-3819(505) 690-4607laurapickle@sci-tac.com 3/10/2020 9:58:00 AM2QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 8
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 8ChavesMICHAEL M TAYLORMICHAELMTAYLORREP801 BLUE MOUNTAIN RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
3002 DIAMOND A DRIVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
MMTAYLOR@RT66.COM

(575) 317-6475
801 BLUE MOUNTAIN RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-6475MMTAYLOR@RT66.COM 3/10/2020 1:10:00 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaTRISH RUIZTRISH RUIZDEM2718 N JADE AVE
HOBBS NM 88240
2718 N JADE AVE
HOBBS NM 88240
truizpec9@gmail.com

(575) 631-3217
2718 N JADE AVEHOBBSNM88240(575) 631-3217truizpec9@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:31:10 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaKRIK MYERSKRIK MYERSLIB1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
1203 North Steven Drive
Hobbs NM 88240
krikmyers@gmail.com

(801) 427-7632
1203 N STEVEN DRHOBBSNM88240-4717(801) 427-7632krikmyers@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:17:14 PM2QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaK T MANISKTMANISREP124 E BROADWAY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-8424
124 E BROADWAY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-8424
kt@ktmanis.com

(575) 441-5195
124 E BROADWAY STHOBBSNM88240-8424(575) 441-5195kt@ktmanis.com 3/10/2020 2:11:22 PM3QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 10
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 10Santa FeSTEVEN J CARRILLO (write-in)STEVENJCARRILLODEM2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426
SANTA FE NM 87505-5691
2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426
SANTA FE NM 87505-5691
steven.carrillo@comcast.com

(505) 501-3570
2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426SANTA FENM87505-5691(505) 501-3570steven.carrillo@comcast.com 3/17/2020 11:44:09 AM99QualifiedECX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3Santa FeSHANNON BRODERICK BULMANSHANNONBRODERICKBULMANDEM 3/10/2020 11:39:37 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6Santa FeBRYAN PAUL BIEDSCHEIDBRYANPAULBIEDSCHEIDDEM 3/10/2020 11:14:23 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6BernalilloDANIEL E RAMCZYKDANIELERAMCZYKDEM 3/10/2020 10:13:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 13
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 13BernalilloLISA CHAVEZ ORTEGALISACHAVEZORTEGADEM 3/10/2020 10:20:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15BernalilloCOURTNEY BRYN WEAKSCOURTNEYBRYNWEAKSDEM 3/10/2020 1:23:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15BernalilloDANIEL J GALLEGOSDANIELJGALLEGOSREP 3/10/2020 9:46:00 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 17
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 17BernalilloERIN B OCONNELLERINBOCONNELLDEM 3/10/2020 9:34:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 22
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 22BernalilloAMBER LOUISEE CHAVEZ BAKERAMBERLOUISEECHAVEZ BAKERDEM 3/10/2020 9:58:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 23
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 23BernalilloJOSHUA A ALLISONJOSHUAAALLISONDEM 3/10/2020 9:10:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2ChavesTHOMAS E LILLEYTHOMASELILLEYDEM 3/10/2020 10:03:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8ChavesJARED GARNER KALLUNKIJAREDGARNERKALLUNKIDEM 3/10/2020 12:25:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3GrantJIM FOYJIM FOYDEM 3/10/2020 12:14:07 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3GrantWILLIAM J PERKINSWILLIAMJPERKINSREP 3/10/2020 12:25:38 PM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2TaosMELISSA A KENNELLYMELISSAAKENNELLYDEM 3/10/2020 3:15:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEM 3/10/2020 5:00:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
District Court JudgeELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4San JuanCURTIS R GURLEYCURTISRGURLEYREP 3/10/2020 10:55:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5LincolnJOHN SUGGJOHN SUGGREP 7/24/2020 11:33:26 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
District Court JudgeTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4CibolaAMANDA SANCHEZ VILLALOBOSAMANDA SANCHEZ VILLALOBOSDEM 3/10/2020 9:06:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
District Court JudgeTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5SandovalJAMES A NOELJAMESANOELDEM 3/10/2020 3:06:43 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
District Court JudgeTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7SandovalCHRIS G PEREZCHRISGPEREZDEM 3/10/2020 5:50:04 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Attorney
1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTSanta FeMARY V CARMACK-ALTWIESMARYVCARMACK-ALTWIESDEM2139 OLD ARROYO CHAMISO
SANTA FE NM 87505
2139 OLD ARROYO CHAMISO
SANTA FE NM 87505
maryfordistrictattorney@gmail.com

(505) 417-6361
2139 OLD ARROYO CHAMISOSANTA FENM87505(505) 417-6361maryfordistrictattorney@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:54:28 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTBernalilloRAUL TORREZRAUL TORREZDEM4525 ALTURA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5705
PO Box 25285
Albuquerque AA 87125
torrezfornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 916-1631
4525 ALTURA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-5705(505) 916-1631torrezfornewmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:05:04 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDona AnaGERALD MILTON BYERSGERALDMILTONBYERSDEM920 STAGECOACH DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
PO BOX 14267
LAS CRUCES NM 88013
BYERS4DA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 805-2030
920 STAGECOACH DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 805-2030BYERS4DA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:39:14 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSan MiguelTHOMAS A CLAYTONTHOMASACLAYTONDEM1031 8TH ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
1031 8TH ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
RAWLINS1898@GMAIL.COM

(505) 429-7679
1031 8TH STLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-7679RAWLINS1898@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLeaDIANNA L LUCEDIANNALLUCEREP228 TULK RD
LOVINGTON NM 88260
PO BOX 673
LOVINGTON NM 88260
dlluce18@gmail.com

(575) 644-7796
228 TULK RDLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 644-7796dlluce18@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:31 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLunaMICHAEL R RENTERIAMICHAELRRENTERIADEM2020 S EMERSON DR
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 875
Deming NM 88030
renteria297@msn.com

(575) 544-8313
2020 S EMERSON DRDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-8313renteria297@msn.com 3/10/2020 1:52:58 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSocorroCLINT WELLBORNCLINT WELLBORNREP338B NW FRONTAGE RD
POLVADERA NM 87828
P O Box 1954
Socorro NM 87801
chw@zianet.com

(575) 835-1407
338B NW FRONTAGE RDPOLVADERANM87828(575) 835-1407chw@zianet.com 3/10/2020 9:51:15 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTaosMARCUS JOSEPH MONTOYAMARCUSJOSEPHMONTOYADEM36 VALERIO RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 1300
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
MONTOYA505@GMAIL.COM

(505) 738-9396
36 VALERIO RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(505) 738-9396MONTOYA505@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:00:35 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTCurryANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREP15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
andreareeb@yahoo.com

(575) 219-9687
15 SAN VINCENTE CIRCLOVISNM88101(575) 219-9687andreareeb@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:45:02 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney10TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTQuayTIMOTHY L ROSETIMOTHYLROSEDTS2502 S SHORE DR
LOGAN NM 88426-9004
PO BOX 727
LOGAN NM 88401
CHANDAROSE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 799-6271
2502 S SHORE DRLOGANNM88426-9004(575) 799-6271CHANDAROSE@YAHOO.COM 6/25/2020 9:11:29 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1San JuanROBERT (RICK) P TEDROWROBERT (RICK)PTEDROWREP3101 MCCOLM DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
3101 MCCOLM DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
rick4da@gmail.com

(505) 330-6353
3101 MCCOLM DRFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 330-6353rick4da@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:11:25 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2McKinleyBERNADINE MARTINBERNADINE MARTINDEM305 MOUNT CARMEL AVE APT E
GALLUP NM 87301
PO BOX 4125
GALLUP NM 87305
BERNADINEM25@GMAIL.COM

(505) 728-0892
305 MOUNT CARMEL AVE APT EGALLUPNM87301(505) 728-0892BERNADINEM25@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:19:25 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTOteroSCOT D KEYSCOTDKEYREP20 HIGH SIERRA DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
20 HIGH SIERRA DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
ALORA2728@MSN.COM

(575) 430-1594
20 HIGH SIERRA DRALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-1594ALORA2728@MSN.COM 7/17/2020 10:02:15 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLincolnJOHN SUGGJOHN SUGGREP121 COALORA RD
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 741
Capitan NM 88316
jpsugg@gmail.com

(505) 459-8507
121 COALORA RDCAPITANNM88316(505) 459-8507jpsugg@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:26:23 AM99WithdrawnDAX
District Attorney
13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSandovalBARBARA A ROMOBARBARAAROMODEM1125 SAND DUNE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
1125 SAND DUNE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
barbararomoforda2020@gmail.com

(505) 712-9192
1125 SAND DUNE RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 712-9192barbararomoforda2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:49:47 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTValenciaJOSHUA JOE JIMENEZJOSHUAJOEJIMENEZREP1612 VALLE VISTA RD NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1612 VALLE VISTA RD NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
JJJ4DA@gmail.com

(505) 917-3916
1612 VALLE VISTA RD NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 917-3916JJJ4DA@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:00:33 AM2QualifiedDAX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 10
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 10BernalilloBRITTANY MALDONADO MALOTTBRITTANY MALDONADO MALOTTDEM 3/10/2020 10:32:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 12
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 12BernalilloJASON M JARAMILLOJASONMJARAMILLODEM 3/10/2020 11:06:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 15BernalilloFELICIA R BLEA-RIVERAFELICIARBLEA-RIVERADEM 3/10/2020 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 16
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 16BernalilloDAVID A MURPHYDAVIDAMURPHYDEM 3/10/2020 10:35:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LeaCLIPPER G MILLERCLIPPERGMILLERREP 7/17/2020 11:23:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaHEATHER R BENAVIDEZHEATHERRBENAVIDEZDEM 3/10/2020 10:50:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaMILES R TAFOYAMILESRTAFOYAREP 3/10/2020 9:12:10 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosSARA ANNE BLANKENHORNSARAANNEBLANKENHORNDEM 3/10/2020 2:15:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraBENGIE REGENSBERGBENGIE REGENSBERGDEM 6/25/2020 9:18:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraMICHAEL G BENJAMINMICHAELGBENJAMINREP 6/25/2020 12:48:21 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraJOSEPH L GARCIA (write-in)JOSEPHLGARCIADEM 6/25/2020 9:47:10 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraTIMOTHY DON MONTGOMERY (write-in)TIMOTHYDONMONTGOMERYDEM 6/25/2020 1:23:38 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraAMERICK PADILLA (write-in)AMERICK PADILLADEM 6/25/2020 3:34:43 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraCINDY J GARZA (write-in)CINDYJGARZADEM 6/25/2020 4:00:52 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE- MORAMoraALFONSO JOSEPH GRIEGO (write-in)ALFONSOJOSEPHGRIEGODEM 6/25/2020 4:39:11 PM99QualifiedMGX
Judicial Retention
Justice of the Supreme Court
Judicial Retention  JUDITH K NAKAMURAJUDITHKNAKAMURA  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1Santa FeFRANCIS J MATHEWFRANCISJMATHEW  6/25/2020 10:27:19 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2Santa FeMARIA E SANCHEZ-GAGNEMARIAESANCHEZ-GAGNE  6/25/2020 10:12:11 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4Santa FeSYLVIA F LAMARSYLVIAFLAMAR  6/25/2020 12:13:56 PM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5Santa FeJASON C LIDYARDJASONCLIDYARD  6/25/2020 10:30:16 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7Santa FeT GLENN ELLINGTONTGLENNELLINGTON  6/25/2020 9:29:00 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8Santa FeMARY MARLOWE SOMMERMARY MARLOWE SOMMER  6/25/2020 11:28:06 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9Santa FeMATTHEW JUSTIN WILSONMATTHEWJUSTINWILSON  6/25/2020 9:42:55 AM99QualifiedFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1BernalilloWILLIAM E PARNALLWILLIAMEPARNALL  6/25/2020 9:19:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2BernalilloSTAN WHITAKERSTAN WHITAKER  6/25/2020 10:14:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3BernalilloBRETT R LOVELESSBRETTRLOVELESS  6/25/2020 11:19:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4BernalilloBEATRICE J BRICKHOUSEBEATRICEJBRICKHOUSE  6/25/2020 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5BernalilloNANCY J FRANCHININANCYJFRANCHINI  6/25/2020 9:06:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9BernalilloCINDY LEOSCINDY LEOS  6/25/2020 10:53:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10BernalilloCHRISTINA P ARGYRESCHRISTINAPARGYRES  6/25/2020 1:27:00 PM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 11
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 11
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 11BernalilloGERARD J LAVELLEGERARDJLAVELLE  6/25/2020 10:08:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12BernalilloCLAY PACE CAMPBELLCLAYPACECAMPBELL  6/25/2020 10:26:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 14
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 14
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 14BernalilloMARIE WARDMARIE WARD  6/25/2020 1:23:00 PM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 18
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 18
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 18BernalilloDENISE BARELA SHEPHERDDENISEBARELASHEPHERD  6/25/2020 10:27:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 19
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 19
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 19BernalilloBENJAMIN CHAVEZBENJAMIN CHAVEZ  6/25/2020 9:47:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20BernalilloJACQUELINE DOLORES FLORESJACQUELINEDOLORESFLORES  6/25/2020 9:27:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 21
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 21
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 21BernalilloALISA ANN HARTALISAANNHART  6/25/2020 9:05:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 24
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 24
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 24BernalilloDEBRA A RAMIREZDEBRAARAMIREZ  6/25/2020 10:40:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25BernalilloJANE C LEVYJANECLEVY  6/25/2020 9:22:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 27
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 27
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 27BernalilloVICTOR S LOPEZVICTORSLOPEZ  6/25/2020 9:03:00 AM99QualifiedSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1San MiguelGERALD EDWARD BACAGERALDEDWARDBACA  6/25/2020 10:02:00 AM99QualifiedFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2MoraABIGAIL ARAGONABIGAIL ARAGON  6/25/2020 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedFOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3LeaWILLIAM G SHOOBRIDGEWILLIAMGSHOOBRIDGE  6/25/2020 9:08:28 AM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4LeaMARK T SANCHEZMARKTSANCHEZ  6/25/2020 10:14:36 AM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5EddyJANE SHULER GRAYJANESHULERGRAY  6/25/2020 1:38:00 PM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6ChavesJAMES M HUDSONJAMESMHUDSON  6/25/2020 2:39:05 PM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7LeaMICHAEL HAROLD STONEMICHAELHAROLDSTONE  6/25/2020 11:06:07 AM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 9EddyLISA B RILEYLISABRILEY  6/25/2020 1:49:00 PM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10ChavesDUSTIN KELLY HUNTERDUSTINKELLYHUNTER  6/25/2020 1:30:35 PM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 11
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 11
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 11LeaLEE A KIRKSEYLEEAKIRKSEY  6/25/2020 9:13:16 AM99QualifiedFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1GrantTOM F STEWARTTOMFSTEWART  6/25/2020 11:12:24 AM99QualifiedSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2LunaJENNIFER ELLEN DELANEYJENNIFERELLENDELANEY  6/25/2020 9:18:28 AM99QualifiedSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4LunaJAROD K HOFACKETJARODKHOFACKET  6/25/2020 9:27:32 AM99QualifiedSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1SocorroMERCEDES C MURPHYMERCEDESCMURPHY  6/25/2020 1:33:58 PM99QualifiedSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2SierraMATTHEW G REYNOLDSMATTHEWGREYNOLDS  6/25/2020 2:53:29 PM99QualifiedSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3TorranceSHANNON L MURDOCKSHANNONLMURDOCK  6/25/2020 9:54:18 AM99QualifiedSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1TaosEMILIO JACOB CHAVEZEMILIOJACOBCHAVEZ  6/25/2020 11:34:00 AM99QualifiedEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1CurryMATTHEW EDWARD CHANDLERMATTHEWEDWARDCHANDLER  6/25/2020 12:06:40 PM99QualifiedNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2CurryDREW D TATUMDREWDTATUM  6/25/2020 10:26:50 AM99QualifiedNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3CurryFRED TRAVIS VANSOELENFREDTRAVISVANSOELEN  6/25/2020 11:14:55 AM99QualifiedNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4RooseveltDONNA J MOWRERDONNAJMOWRER  6/25/2020 3:06:50 PM99QualifiedNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5CurryDAVID P REEB, JRDAVIDPREEB, JR  6/25/2020 9:04:32 AM99QualifiedNINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
TENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1QuayALBERT J MITCHELL, JRALBERTJMITCHELL, JR  6/25/2020 3:32:06 PM99QualifiedTENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1San JuanBRADFORD J DALLEYBRADFORDJDALLEY  6/25/2020 9:06:40 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2McKinleyLOUIS E DEPAULI, JRLOUISEDEPAULI, JR  6/25/2020 11:26:13 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3San JuanSARAH V WEAVERSARAHVWEAVER  6/25/2020 8:59:20 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5McKinleyR DAVID PEDERSONRDAVIDPEDERSON  6/25/2020 10:10:01 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6San JuanDALENE ANN MARSHDALENEANNMARSH  6/25/2020 10:12:14 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7McKinleyROBERT A ARAGONROBERTAARAGON  6/25/2020 11:47:13 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8San JuanKAREN L TOWNSENDKARENLTOWNSEND  6/25/2020 9:04:31 AM99QualifiedELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1OteroSTEVEN EDWARD BLANKINSHIPSTEVENEDWARDBLANKINSHIP  6/25/2020 11:24:44 AM99QualifiedTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2OteroJAMES WAYLON COUNTSJAMESWAYLONCOUNTS  6/25/2020 10:17:50 AM99QualifiedTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3LincolnDANIEL A BRYANTDANIELABRYANT  6/25/2020 2:51:23 PM99QualifiedTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4OteroANGIE K SCHNEIDERANGIEKSCHNEIDER  6/25/2020 11:33:25 AM99QualifiedTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1ValenciaJAMES LAWRENCE SANCHEZJAMESLAWRENCESANCHEZ  6/25/2020 9:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2SandovalGEORGE P EICHWALDGEORGEPEICHWALD  6/25/2020 9:11:23 AM99QualifiedTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3ValenciaALLEN R SMITHALLENRSMITH  6/25/2020 10:51:36 AM99QualifiedTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6ValenciaCINDY M MERCERCINDYMMERCER  6/25/2020 9:13:16 AM99QualifiedTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8SandovalCHERYL H JOHNSTONCHERYLHJOHNSTON  6/25/2020 9:17:10 AM99QualifiedTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
Judicial Retention  JACQUELINE R MEDINAJACQUELINERMEDINA  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
County ClerkCounty Clerk BernalilloLINDA STOVERLINDA STOVERDEM1412 DAKOTA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1412 DAKOTA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
LOS647@YAHOO.COM

(505) 453-0770
1412 DAKOTA ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 453-0770LOS647@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 10:21:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloNANCY MARIE BEARCENANCYMARIEBEARCEDEM600 SAN PABLO ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
600 SAN PABLO ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
NMB4COTREAS@GMAIL.COM

(505) 331-0489
600 SAN PABLO ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 331-0489NMB4COTREAS@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:05:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2BernalilloSTEVEN MICHAEL QUEZADASTEVENMICHAELQUEZADADEM10304 PASO FINO PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10304 PASO FINO PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
vivgar2005@aol.com

(505) 304-3487
10304 PASO FINO PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 304-3487vivgar2005@aol.com 3/10/2020 11:07:30 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3BernalilloADRIANN BARBOAADRIANN BARBOADEM1517 CORNELL DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1517 CORNELL DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
BARBOA4BERNCO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 379-1962
1517 CORNELL DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 379-1962BARBOA4BERNCO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:58:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloWENDE SCHWINGENDORFWENDE SCHWINGENDORFDEM10428 CALLE DICHOSO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-5417
8201 Golf Course Rd NW
Albuquerque AA 87114
wende4bernco@gmail.com

(505) 350-2843
10428 CALLE DICHOSO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-5417(505) 350-2843wende4bernco@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:10:49 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloGEORGE WALTON BENSONGEORGEWALTONBENSONREP12209 PINO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO BOX 90381
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87199
BENSONFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 270-5283
12209 PINO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 270-5283BENSONFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:01:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CatronSHARON ARMIJOSHARON ARMIJOREP12 BACA ST
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 662
RESERVE NM 87830
mema.armijo@gmail.com

(575) 533-6516
12 BACA STRESERVENM87830(575) 533-6516mema.armijo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:02:19 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CatronJOYCE R LANEYJOYCERLANEYREP672 FRISCO BOX ROAD
LUNA NM 87824
PO BOX 36
LUNA NM 87824
JNT@GILANET.COM

(575) 547-2720
672 FRISCO BOX ROADLUNANM87824(575) 547-2720JNT@GILANET.COM 3/10/2020 9:14:02 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CatronHAYDN R FORWARDHAYDNRFORWARDREP6035 HIGHWAY 180
GLENWOOD NM 88039
6035 HIGHWAY 180
GLENWOOD NM 88039
HFORWARDJR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 539-2039
6035 HIGHWAY 180GLENWOODNM88039(575) 539-2039HFORWARDJR@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:13:01 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CatronSTEVE DOUGLAS GARTIN (write-in)STEVEDOUGLASGARTINREP546 MINERAL CREEK RD
GLENWOOD NM 88039-9027
546 MINERAL CREEK RD
GLENWOOD NM 88039-9027
STEVE@CATRONCOUNTYNEWS.ORG

(505) 362-5533
546 MINERAL CREEK RDGLENWOODNM88039-9027(505) 362-5533STEVE@CATRONCOUNTYNEWS.ORG 6/25/2020 10:28:51 AM99QualifiedCCX
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CatronLUCINDA MAE HOWELLLUCINDAMAEHOWELLREP 3/10/2020 9:52:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk ChavesCINDY FULLERCINDY FULLERREP6687 LINCOLN AVE
DEXTER NM 88230
6687 LINCOLN AVE
DEXTER NM 88230
CINDYFULLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET

(575) 626-6919
6687 LINCOLN AVEDEXTERNM88230(575) 626-6919CINDYFULLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET 3/10/2020 9:02:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ChavesCHARLOTTE M ANDRADECHARLOTTEMANDRADEREP3110 RADCLIFF DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
3110 RADCLIFF DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
NMCHARLOTTEA@OUTLOOK.COM

(575) 626-6667
3110 RADCLIFF DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-6667NMCHARLOTTEA@OUTLOOK.COM 3/10/2020 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ChavesT CALDER EZZELL, JRTCALDEREZZELL, JRREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
CEZZELL@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM

(505) 603-9160
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(505) 603-9160CEZZELL@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM 3/10/2020 10:04:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ChavesJEFFERY D BILBERRYJEFFERYDBILBERRYREP266 SEA RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 2328
ROSWELL NM 88202
JBILBERRY@YUCCA.NET

(575) 760-3384
266 SEA RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 760-3384JBILBERRY@YUCCA.NET 3/10/2020 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ChavesRICHARD C TAYLORRICHARDCTAYLORREP1107 PURDUE DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
1107 PURDUE DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
RICHARD.MTC@DFN.COM

(575) 623-7626
1107 PURDUE DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 623-7626RICHARD.MTC@DFN.COM 3/10/2020 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CibolaMICHELLE E MOLINA-DOMINGUEZMICHELLEEMOLINA-DOMINGUEZDEM604 ELKO AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
604 ELKO AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
michelleforclerk@gmail.com

(505) 290-3685
604 ELKO AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3685michelleforclerk@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:01:41 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CibolaKATHY LENTE-GONZALESKATHY LENTE-GONZALESDEM828 ALCAZAR ST
GRANTS NM 87020
828 ALCAZAR ST
GRANTS NM 87020
KATHYGONZ2016@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-4039
828 ALCAZAR STGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-4039KATHYGONZ2016@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:33:23 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2 CibolaDANIEL J TORREZDANIELJTORREZDEM23 PALOMAS RD
SAN RAFAEL NM 87051
PO BOX 424
SAN RAFAEL NM 87051
torrezm1972@gmail.com

(505) 240-7811
23 PALOMAS RDSAN RAFAELNM87051(505) 240-7811torrezm1972@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:37:06 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2 CibolaDANIEL R STOCK, SRDANIELRSTOCK, SRREP418 TERESA ST
GRANTS NM 87020
418 TERESA ST
GRANTS NM 87020


(505) 240-2489
418 TERESA STGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-2489  3/10/2020 9:20:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4 CibolaJERRY S WILCOXJERRYSWILCOXDEM2017 RALPH CARD RD
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 2106
MILAN NM 87021
JERRYWILCOX821@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-3034
2017 RALPH CARD RDMILANNM87021(505) 290-3034JERRYWILCOX821@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 12:20:26 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4 CibolaROBERT SCOTT WINDHORSTROBERTSCOTTWINDHORSTREP711 LAVA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 2634
MILAN NM 87021
rwindhorst@msn.com

(505) 876-7354
711 LAVA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 876-7354rwindhorst@msn.com 3/10/2020 11:21:51 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5CibolaMARTHA GARCIAMARTHA GARCIADEMBIA RT. 140, HOUSE 17
PINEHILL NM 87357
PO BOX 15
PINEHILL NM 87357
MHGARCIA140@GMAIL.COM

(505) 775-3524
BIA RT. 140, HOUSE 17PINEHILLNM87357(505) 775-3524MHGARCIA140@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:36:07 PM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk ColfaxRAYETTA M 'LEDOUX' TRUJILLORAYETTAM 'LEDOUX'TRUJILLODEM1022 BONITA PL
RATON NM 87740
1022 BONITA PL
RATON NM 87740
rayetta@zianet.com

(575) 447-0366
1022 BONITA PLRATONNM87740(575) 447-0366rayetta@zianet.com 3/10/2020 9:03:16 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ColfaxLYDIA M GARCIALYDIAMGARCIADEM599 MOULTON AVE
RATON NM 87740
599 MOULTON AVE
RATON NM 87740
brittblaze@q.com

(575) 707-0417
599 MOULTON AVERATONNM87740(575) 707-0417brittblaze@q.com 3/10/2020 9:50:52 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ColfaxDEBORA JEAN BALZANODEBORAJEANBALZANODEM800 ADAMS AVE
CIMARRON NM 87714-9627
PO BOX 423
CIMARRON NM 87714
debbie@balzanoaccounting.tax

(575) 376-1000
800 ADAMS AVECIMARRONNM87714-9627(575) 376-1000debbie@balzanoaccounting.tax 3/10/2020 2:23:43 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ColfaxBRET E WIERBRETEWIERREP13 RIO GRANDE WAY
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
PO BOX 664
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
BRET@BRETWIER.COM

(575) 377-6200
13 RIO GRANDE WAYANGEL FIRENM87710(575) 377-6200BRET@BRETWIER.COM 3/10/2020 3:48:44 PM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CurryANNIE HOGLANDANNIE HOGLANDREP501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
ahogland91@gmail.com

(505) 918-7533
501 CR ECLOVISNM88101(505) 918-7533ahogland91@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:27:20 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CurryKENDALL DAVID KEMPFKENDALLDAVIDKEMPFREP4209 SANDSTONE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-1044
4209 SANDSTONE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-1044
kendall.kempf@gmail.com

(719) 330-7427
4209 SANDSTONE DRCLOVISNM88101-1044(719) 330-7427kendall.kempf@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:06:36 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner District 1
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CurryROBERT O SANDOVALROBERTOSANDOVALDEM1620 LAURA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
1620 LAURA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
robsan1@plateautel.net

(575) 763-5823
1620 LAURA LANECLOVISNM88101(575) 763-5823robsan1@plateautel.net 3/10/2020 10:19:34 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CurryJAMES D RIDLINGJAMESDRIDLINGREP2905 HARRISON AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
2905 HARRISON AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
electjridling@gmail.com

(575) 760-5809
2905 HARRISON AVECLOVISNM88101(575) 760-5809electjridling@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:31:31 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 4
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CurrySETH H MARTINSETHHMARTINREP864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
cccd4martin@gmail.com

(575) 760-5996
864 CR VCLOVISNM88101(575) 760-5996cccd4martin@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:24 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 5
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5CurryROBERT E THORNTONROBERTETHORNTONREP1756 SR 108
TEXICO NM 88135
1756 SR 108
TEXICO NM 88135
rtd5curry@gmail.com

(575) 714-4122
1756 SR 108TEXICONM88135(575) 714-4122rtd5curry@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:05:27 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk De BacaJEFFREY BARFIELD HROMASJEFFREYBARFIELDHROMASREP1 BILLY THE KID DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
1 BILLY THE KID DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
JBH246@gmail.com

(575) 355-6173
1 BILLY THE KID DRFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 355-6173JBH246@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:44:10 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer De BacaTONYA S ELWARTHTONYASELWARTHREP1483 WHITE MESA RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9024
1483 WHITE MESA RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9024
tonyae68@hotmail.com

(575) 740-4972
1483 WHITE MESA RDFORT SUMNERNM88119-9024(575) 740-4972tonyae68@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 10:04:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer De BacaELIZABETH L AUSBORN (write-in)ELIZABETHLAUSBORNREP1769 E Sumner
Fort Sumner NM 88119
1769 E Sumner
Fort Sumner NM 88119
es6276@gmail.com

(505) 228-7634
1769 E Sumner Fort SumnerNM88119(505) 228-7634es6276@gmail.com 6/25/2020 4:05:02 PM99QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 De BacaBILL WERTHEIMBILL WERTHEIMDEM514 E AVE C
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 22
FORT SUMNER AA 88119-9453
billwertheim@live.com

(575) 355-2995
514 E AVE CFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 355-2995billwertheim@live.com 3/10/2020 9:28:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 De BacaWILLIAM W WESTWILLIAMWWESTREP1366 LANDING RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
1366 LANDING RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
billwest1982@gmail.com

(575) 760-3804
1366 LANDING RDFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3804billwest1982@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:51:34 PM2QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk Dona AnaAMANDA LOPEZ ASKINAMANDALOPEZASKINDEM5248 SINGER RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
5248 SINGER RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
AMANDA@ALAFORNM.COM

(575) 649-9442
5248 SINGER RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 649-9442AMANDA@ALAFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 9:22:16 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk Dona AnaCHERYL DE YOUNGCHERYLDEYOUNGREP1720 BOSTON DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-5206
1300-G EL PASEO #251
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
CDYOUNG4NM@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-7879
1720 BOSTON DRLAS CRUCESNM88001-5206(575) 496-7879CDYOUNG4NM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:42:23 PM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Dona AnaERIC L RODRIGUEZERICLRODRIGUEZDEM4424 KINGSTON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
4424 KINGSTON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
RODRIGUEZ4TREASURER@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9350
4424 KINGSTON RDLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 496-9350RODRIGUEZ4TREASURER@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:14:22 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Dona AnaBERNADETTE A DORAZIOBERNADETTEADORAZIOREP37 LEEBARRY LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9343
37 LEEBARRY LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9343
DAVEGAL1@MSN.COM

(610) 733-5766
37 LEEBARRY LNLAS CRUCESNM88012-9343(610) 733-5766DAVEGAL1@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 10:28:57 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Dona AnaDIANA MURILLO-TRUJILLODIANA MURILLO-TRUJILLODEM1416 ACOSTA RD
ANTHONY NM 88021
PO BOX 726
ANTHONY NM 88021
DIANA_MURILLO@ROCKETMAIL.COM

(915) 352-5238
1416 ACOSTA RDANTHONYNM88021(915) 352-5238DIANA_MURILLO@ROCKETMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:17:28 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Dona AnaIRMA SUSANA CHAPARROIRMASUSANACHAPARRODEM4449 LEVANTE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4337
4449 LEVANTE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4337
SQCHAPARRO@YAHOO.COM

(575) 496-3285
4449 LEVANTE DRLAS CRUCESNM88011-4337(575) 496-3285SQCHAPARRO@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 3:47:32 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Dona AnaBUCK BONNERBUCK BONNERLIB6660 FOX RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6660 FOX RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
BUCK@BONNERNBOY.COM

(575) 640-7606
6660 FOX RDLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 640-7606BUCK@BONNERNBOY.COM 3/10/2020 1:05:24 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Dona AnaSTACIE MICHELLE DURHAMSTACIEMICHELLEDURHAMREP15830 PADRE LA RUE
ORGAN NM 88052
PO BOX 631
ORGAN NM 88052
DURHAM_STACIE@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 621-8102
15830 PADRE LA RUEORGANNM88052(575) 621-8102DURHAM_STACIE@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:28:39 AM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5Dona AnaMANUEL A SANCHEZMANUELASANCHEZDEM1401 SUE CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
PO BOX 45
FAIRACRES NM 88033
MANNYFORDISTRICT5@GMAIL.COM

(575) 652-4500
1401 SUE CTLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 652-4500MANNYFORDISTRICT5@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:39:57 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5Dona AnaROBERT BRUCE FLORAROBERTBRUCEFLORAREP11982 ROBLEDO VISTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-6183
PO BOX 222
Radium Springs NM 88054
ROBFLORACC5@GMAIL.COM

(575) 323-1080
11982 ROBLEDO VISTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88007-6183(575) 323-1080ROBFLORACC5@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:44:37 PM2QualifiedCCX
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2Dona AnaMARCI ELLEN BEYERMARCIELLENBEYER  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7Dona AnaDOUGLAS R DRIGGERSDOUGLASRDRIGGERS  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6Dona AnaJAMES T MARTINJAMESTMARTIN  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8Dona AnaGRACE B DURANGRACEBDURAN  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1Dona AnaMANUEL I ARRIETAMANUELIARRIETA  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4Dona AnaMARY W ROSNERMARYWROSNER  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3Dona AnaCONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREA  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
District Court Judge THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5Dona AnaLISA CLAIRE SCHULTZLISACLAIRESCHULTZ  6/25/2020 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer EddyROSIE GARCIAROSIE GARCIADEM1805 E MILL RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
1805 E MILL RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
rosiegarcia352@yahoo.com

(575) 973-5100
1805 E MILL RDARTESIANM88210(575) 973-5100rosiegarcia352@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 11:37:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer EddyLAURIE J PRUITTLAURIEJPRUITTREP1104 OCOTILLO CANYON DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3183
1104 OCOTILLO CANYON DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3183
lauriejopruitt@hotmail.com

(575) 361-0514
1104 OCOTILLO CANYON DRCARLSBADNM88220-3183(575) 361-0514lauriejopruitt@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 10:13:11 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2EddyJONATHAN A HENRYJONATHANAHENRYREP2404 SIERRA VISTA RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
2404 SIERRA VISTA RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
jonhenrydenso@yahoo.com

(575) 921-4878
2404 SIERRA VISTA RDARTESIANM88210(575) 921-4878jonhenrydenso@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 2:19:16 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3EddyFRED F BEARDFREDFBEARDREP185 MEANS RD
WHITES CITY NM 88268
185 MEANS RD
Carlsbad NM 88220
iceandcattle@gmail.com

(575) 200-6646
185 MEANS RDWHITES CITYNM88268(575) 200-6646iceandcattle@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:26:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5EddySARAH MARIE CORDOVASARAHMARIECORDOVADEM707 WINGED FOOT DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
707 WINGED FOOT DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
smcordova17@yahoo.com

(575) 302-1275
707 WINGED FOOT DRCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-1275smcordova17@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 12:58:56 PM1QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff EddyDONALD CANTRELLDONALD CANTRELLDEM502 AIRPORT AVE
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9188
502 AIRPORT AVE
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9188
dtcantrell1@windstream.net

(575) 885-9938
502 AIRPORT AVECARLSBADNM88220-9188(575) 885-9938dtcantrell1@windstream.net 3/10/2020 10:41:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff EddyMARK A CAGEMARKACAGEREP802 ELMA DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
802 ELMA DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
sheriffcage@gmail.com

(575) 200-7498
802 ELMA DRCARLSBADNM88220(575) 200-7498sheriffcage@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:06:11 AM2QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk GrantMARISA CASTRILLOMARISA CASTRILLODEM2312 CACTUS AVE
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 508
SILVER CITY NM 88062
MARISA.CASTRILLO73@GMAIL.COM

(575) 590-2282
2312 CACTUS AVESILVER CITYNM88061(575) 590-2282MARISA.CASTRILLO73@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:32:57 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer GrantPATRICK M COHN, JRPATRICKMCOHN, JRDEM803 E KELLY ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
803 E KELLY ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PATRICKCOHN4GCTREASURE@GMAIL.COM

(575) 956-7900
803 E KELLY STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 956-7900PATRICKCOHN4GCTREASURE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:07:10 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District 3
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3GrantALICIA KAY EDWARDSALICIAKAYEDWARDSDEM1809 YUCCA AVE
SILVER CITY NM 88061
1809 YUCCA AVE
SILVER CITY NM 88061
ALICIAFORGRANTCOUNTY@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-3371
1809 YUCCA AVESILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-3371ALICIAFORGRANTCOUNTY@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:14:52 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District 3
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3GrantKYLE BROWNKYLE BROWNREP3223 LITTLE WALNUT RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
3223 LITTLE WALNUT RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
kyleanddeniene@msn.com

(575) 313-5916
3223 LITTLE WALNUT RDSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-5916kyleanddeniene@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:00:12 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District 4
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4GrantMARILYN JEAN ALCORNMARILYNJEANALCORNDEM43 TABLE BUTTE RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
43 TABLE BUTTE RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
MARILYN4GRANTCOUNTY@GMAIL.COM

(575) 208-4418
43 TABLE BUTTE RDSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 208-4418MARILYN4GRANTCOUNTY@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 12:28:50 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District 4
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4GrantGERALD WAYNE BILLINGS, JRGERALDWAYNEBILLINGS, JRREP78 WHITEWATER RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 695
TYRONE NM 88065
GWBILLINGSJR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-2780
78 WHITEWATER RDSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-2780GWBILLINGSJR@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:16:17 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District 5
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5GrantHARRY FRANCIS BROWNEHARRYFRANCISBROWNEDEM210 N COOPER ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
210 N COOPER ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
HARRY@BROWNEFORGRANTCOUNTY.COM

(575) 313-9728
210 N COOPER STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-9728HARRY@BROWNEFORGRANTCOUNTY.COM 3/10/2020 10:21:51 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District 5
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5GrantTHOMAS L SHELLEYTHOMASLSHELLEYREP701 LANCE DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
701 LANCE DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
ROUGHCANYON@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-9291
701 LANCE DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-9291ROUGHCANYON@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:09:52 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk GuadalupeROBERT E "BUBBA" SERRANO, IIIROBERTE "BUBBA"SERRANO, IIIDEM453 SERRANO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435-2119
PO Box 160
Santa Rosa NM 88435
rserranoiii34@gmail.com

(575) 513-0027
453 SERRANO AVESANTA ROSANM88435-2119(575) 513-0027rserranoiii34@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:38:38 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer GuadalupeSUSAN A BAILEYSUSANABAILEYDEM1040 PECOS AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
PO Box 198
Santa Rosa NM 88435
sbailey@plateautel.net

(575) 760-8060
1040 PECOS AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 760-8060sbailey@plateautel.net 3/10/2020 10:14:01 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3GuadalupeERNEST CHAVEZ, JRERNEST CHAVEZ, JRDEM1033 RODEO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P.O. BOX 247
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
GRACECHAVEZ1958@GMAIL.COM

(575) 760-3043
1033 RODEO RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 760-3043GRACECHAVEZ1958@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:33:34 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk HardingCARLA J GARRISONCARLAJGARRISONREP33 BROWN ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 223
Mosquero NM 87733
CJGHClerkCampaign@hotmail.com

(575) 643-7900
33 BROWN STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 643-7900CJGHClerkCampaign@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:09:06 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer HardingROBERT E ARAGONROBERTEARAGONDEM37 BROWN ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 144
Mosquero NM 87733
robert_aragon_e@yahoo.com

(575) 643-6545
37 BROWN STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 643-6545robert_aragon_e@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 10:31:59 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer HardingCHRISTINE M TRUJILLOCHRISTINEMTRUJILLOREP34 PINE ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 84
Mosquero NM 87733
christytrujillo@hotmail.com

(575) 673-2274
34 PINE STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2274christytrujillo@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 3:30:30 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3HardingPEDRO J LAUMBACHPEDROJLAUMBACHDEM1 CHICOSA ST
ROY NM 87743
PO Box 122
ROY NM 87743
pedro.laumbach@gmail.com

(575) 485-2678
1 CHICOSA STROYNM87743(575) 485-2678pedro.laumbach@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:29:30 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk HidalgoALYSSA A ESQUIVELALYSSAAESQUIVELDEM417 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1707
417 W 5TH STREET
LORDSBURG NM 88045
ESQUIVEL.ALYSSA@YAHOO.COM

(575) 654-3824
417 W 5TH STLORDSBURGNM88045-1707(575) 654-3824ESQUIVEL.ALYSSA@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:41:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk HidalgoERICA R VALDEZERICARVALDEZREP17 BLESSED AKERRS RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
17 BLESSED AKERRS RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
erica.r.valdez@gmail.com

(575) 202-9547
17 BLESSED AKERRS RDANIMASNM88020(575) 202-9547erica.r.valdez@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:57:25 AM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer HidalgoLESLEE A RUDIGERLESLEEARUDIGERDEM69 BAR C R RANCH RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
69 Bar C R Ranch Rd
Animas NM 88020
lesleerudiger@gmail.com

(575) 313-4770
69 BAR C R RANCH RDANIMASNM88020(575) 313-4770lesleerudiger@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:34:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 HidalgoRICHARD A CHAIRESRICHARDACHAIRESDEM525 E 8TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
525 East 8th Street
Lordsburg NM 88045
farmers809@hotmail.com

(575) 640-6998
525 E 8TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 640-6998farmers809@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:31:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 HidalgoARTHUR G MALOTTARTHURGMALOTTREP716 OWNBY ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
716 OWNBY ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
artmalott@gilanet.com

(575) 574-8685
716 OWNBY STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 574-8685artmalott@gilanet.com 3/10/2020 2:08:54 PM2QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk LeaKEITH MANESKEITH MANESREP6 REGENCY SQ
HOBBS NM 88242
6 REGENCY SQ
HOBBS NM 88242
KMM@VALORNET.COM

(575) 318-5019
6 REGENCY SQHOBBSNM88242(575) 318-5019KMM@VALORNET.COM 3/10/2020 9:01:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LeaSUSAN M MARINOVICHSUSANMMARINOVICHREP3545 N NORTHWEST DR
HOBBS NM 88240
3545 N NORTHWEST DR
HOBBS NM 88240
nsabc@live.com

(575) 390-9075
3545 N NORTHWEST DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 390-9075nsabc@live.com 3/10/2020 9:01:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LeaDEAN JACKSONDEAN JACKSONREP99 HILBURN
LOVINGTON NM 88260
PO Box 984
Lovington NM 88260
jacksondean87@yahoo.com

(575) 441-6031
99 HILBURNLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 441-6031jacksondean87@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:24:21 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4LeaOSCAR C ASTORGAOSCARCASTORGALIB2120 STARLIGHT RD
HOBBS NM 88240-8512
2120 STARLIGHT RD
HOBBS NM 88240-8512
ASTOCO@OUTLOOK.COM

(575) 318-8100
2120 STARLIGHT RDHOBBSNM88240-8512(575) 318-8100ASTOCO@OUTLOOK.COM 3/10/2020 2:37:57 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4LeaJONATHAN SENAJONATHAN SENAREP1906 N ORCHID DR
HOBBS NM 88240-3160
1906 N ORCHID DR
HOBBS NM 88240-3160
janathanbsena@gmail.com

(575) 390-2342
1906 N ORCHID DRHOBBSNM88240-3160(575) 390-2342janathanbsena@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:27:42 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5LeaPAT SIMSPAT SIMSREP1800 SEVENTEENTH ST
EUNICE NM 88231-9646
PO Box 1046
Eunice NM 88231
pasims@windstream.net

(575) 390-2642
1800 SEVENTEENTH STEUNICENM88231-9646(575) 390-2642pasims@windstream.net 3/10/2020 2:38:18 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LincolnBARB HIMMEL-ROBERTSBARB HIMMEL-ROBERTSDEM102 BANCROFT RD
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 633
Capitan NM 88316
lincolndist1@outlook.com

(575) 291-4347
102 BANCROFT RDCAPITANNM88316(575) 291-4347lincolndist1@outlook.com 3/10/2020 10:47:48 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1LincolnTODD F PROCTORTODDFPROCTORREP159 BANCROFT RD
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 745
Capitan NM 88316
proctortd@hotmail.com

(505) 401-2922
159 BANCROFT RDCAPITANNM88316(505) 401-2922proctortd@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:19:40 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LincolnJON FLOYD CRUNKJONFLOYDCRUNKREP127 SLEEPY HOLLOW RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345-6318
127 SLEEPY HOLLOW RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345-6318
joncrunk54@gmail.com

(575) 937-0461
127 SLEEPY HOLLOW RDRUIDOSONM88345-6318(575) 937-0461joncrunk54@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:20:17 AM1QualifiedCCX
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LincolnMICHAEL WOODMICHAEL WOODREP8431 US HIGHWAY 380
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 1402
Capitan NM 88316
woodforsheriff2020@gmail.com

(575) 840-8564
8431 US HIGHWAY 380CAPITANNM88316(575) 840-8564woodforsheriff2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:03:52 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor LincolnWALTER LEE HILLWALTERLEEHILLREP203 WHISTLER TRL
CARRIZOZO NM 88301
PO Box 783
Carrizozo NM 88301
walter.1959vette@outlook.com

(575) 517-7098
203 WHISTLER TRLCARRIZOZONM88301(575) 517-7098walter.1959vette@outlook.com 3/10/2020 9:13:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LincolnRHONDA B BURROWSRHONDABBURROWSREP 3/10/2020 1:05:30 PM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk Los AlamosNAOMI D MAESTASNAOMIDMAESTASDEM872 KRISTI LN
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
872 KRISTI LN
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
NM4LA@aol.com

(505) 412-3361
872 KRISTI LNLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 412-3361NM4LA@aol.com 3/10/2020 4:01:41 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Councilor County Commissioner At Large Position 2 Los AlamosDENISE DERKACSDENISE DERKACSDEM257 CANADA WAY
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
257 CANADA WAY
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
denise4countycouncil@gmail.com

(505) 412-9116
257 CANADA WAYWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 412-9116denise4countycouncil@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:18:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Councilor County Commissioner At Large Position 2 Los AlamosRODNEY GERODE ROBERSONRODNEYGERODEROBERSONDEM140 LONGVIEW DR APT 14
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
PO BOX 4727
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
VOTERODNEY4COUNCIL@GMAIL.COM

(505) 702-2892
140 LONGVIEW DR APT 14WHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 702-2892VOTERODNEY4COUNCIL@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 12:49:19 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Councilor County Commissioner At Large Position 2 Los AlamosSEAN JAMESON WILLIAMSSEANJAMESONWILLIAMSDEM2131 34TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PO BOX 886
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
CAMPAIGN@WILLIAMSFORLOSALAMOS.ORG

(505) 692-0867
2131 34TH STLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 692-0867CAMPAIGN@WILLIAMSFORLOSALAMOS.ORG 3/10/2020 10:31:00 AM3QualifiedCTY
County Councilor County Commissioner At Large Position 2 Los AlamosJAMES E RICKMANJAMESERICKMANLIB2482 35TH ST APT B
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-1591
2482 35TH ST APT B
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-1591
jratomic@comcast.net

(505) 662-5922
2482 35TH ST APT BLOS ALAMOSNM87544-1591(505) 662-5922jratomic@comcast.net 3/10/2020 2:55:00 AM4QualifiedCTY
County Councilor County Commissioner At Large Position 2 Los AlamosDAVID W REAGORDAVIDWREAGORREP500 BRIGHTON DR
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
500 BRIGHTON DR
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
davidreagor@gmail.com

(505) 660-1867
500 BRIGHTON DRWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 660-1867davidreagor@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:40:00 PM5QualifiedCTY
County Councilor County Commissioner At Large Position 2 Los AlamosAARON DENNIS WINTER WALKERAARONDENNISWINTER WALKERDTS413 PRUITT AVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
413 PRUITT AVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
WALKER4CC@GMAIL.COM

(863) 670-5255
413 PRUITT AVEWHITE ROCKNM87547(863) 670-5255WALKER4CC@GMAIL.COM 6/25/2020 10:12:00 AM6QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk LunaBERENDA L MCWRIGHTBERENDALMCWRIGHTDEM10920 HATCH HWY NE
DEMING NM 88030
1301 S 9th St
DEMING NM 88030
berendamcwright@hotmail.com

(575) 544-5884
10920 HATCH HWY NEDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5884berendamcwright@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:59:38 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk LunaJOE PADILLAJOE PADILLADTS2001 S SADDLER ST
DEMING NM 88030
2011 S SADDLER ST
DEMING NM 88030
j6padilla@gmail.com

(575) 621-9054
2001 S SADDLER STDEMINGNM88030(575) 621-9054j6padilla@gmail.com 6/25/2020 10:33:33 AM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LunaKRISTIE L HOBBSKRISTIELHOBBSDEM1900 S GRANITE ST
DEMING NM 88030
1900 S GRANITE ST
DEMING NM 88030
kristie.hobbs@yahoo.com

(575) 544-5825
1900 S GRANITE STDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5825kristie.hobbs@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:09:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LunaLISA C PASTRANLISACPASTRANREP711 W 1ST ST
DEMING NM 88030
711 W 1ST ST
DEMING NM 88030
lisaclucy@outlook.com

(575) 494-7039
711 W 1ST STDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-7039lisaclucy@outlook.com 3/10/2020 1:16:33 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LunaRUBEN JAVIER DIAZRUBENJAVIERDIAZDEM5440 CAMPANA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
P O Box 1572
Deming NM 88030
djposoman@gmail.com

(575) 546-1526
5440 CAMPANA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-1526djposoman@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:15:17 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3LunaJOHN S SWEETSERJOHNSSWEETSERREP10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
john.sweetser47@gmail.com

(575) 546-2915
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-2915john.sweetser47@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:25:08 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk McKinleyJACQUELINE KATHERINE SLOANJACQUELINEKATHERINESLOANDEM1/4MI E MM 13 HWY 491
TWIN LAKES NM 87375-0000
1/4MI E MM 13 HWY 491
TWIN LAKES NM 87375-0000
JELLYBEAN_109@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 699-5545
1/4MI E MM 13 HWY 491TWIN LAKESNM87375-0000(505) 699-5545JELLYBEAN_109@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:09:14 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk McKinleyEDWIN J BEGAYEDWINJBEGAYREP4 TOHATCHI DR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
PO BOX 783
GALLUP NM 87305
edjbegay@gmail.com

(505) 787-1414
4 TOHATCHI DRTOHATCHINM87325(505) 787-1414edjbegay@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:49:20 AM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer McKinleyCHARLES LONGCHARLES LONGDEM42 RED MESA HOUSING
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
PO Box 1833
Crownpoint AA 87313
chase4long@yahoo.com

(505) 879-3902
42 RED MESA HOUSINGCROWNPOINTNM87313(505) 879-3902chase4long@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 11:26:35 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3McKinleyROBERT B BACAROBERTBBACADEM607 JULIE DR
GALLUP NM 87301
607 JULIE DR
GALLUP NM 87301
RG1977BACA@MSN.COM

(505) 863-4237
607 JULIE DRGALLUPNM87301(505) 863-4237RG1977BACA@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 3:31:53 PM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk MoraCARLOS J ARELLANOCARLOSJARELLANODEM3612 HWY 518
HOLMAN NM 87723
p.o. box 116
holman NM 87723
cjarellano@countyofmora.com

(505) 389-6100
3612 HWY 518HOLMANNM87723(505) 389-6100cjarellano@countyofmora.com 3/10/2020 9:01:38 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer MoraRUMALDO J PINO, IIIRUMALDOJPINO, IIIDEMOFF CR A-028
RAINSVILLE NM 87736
OFF CR A-028
RAINSVILLE NM 87736
moracopz@yahoo.com

(505) 690-6292
OFF CR A-028RAINSVILLENM87736(505) 690-6292moracopz@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:06:51 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 MoraJOHNNY HENRY TRUJILLOJOHNNYHENRYTRUJILLODEMOFF HWY 434 - MM 12
GUADALUPITA NM 87732
P.O. Box 514
Mora NM 87732
vdsilva@gmail.com

(505) 231-4233
OFF HWY 434 - MM 12GUADALUPITANM87732(505) 231-4233vdsilva@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:15:21 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 MoraJACOB JUDE REGENSBERGJACOBJUDEREGENSBERGREP497 CR A020
GUADALUPITA NM 87722
P.O. Box 433
Guadalupita NM 87722
survey.v2@gmail.com

(505) 652-0609
497 CR A020GUADALUPITANM87722(505) 652-0609survey.v2@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:24:14 PM2QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk OteroCYPRINA J MADRIDCYPRINAJMADRIDDEM1414 NEW YORK AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-6651
1414 NEW YORK AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-6651
CYPRINAMADRID@GMAIL.COM

(720) 984-0699
1414 NEW YORK AVEALAMOGORDONM88310-6651(720) 984-0699CYPRINAMADRID@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:32:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk OteroROBYN HOLMESROBYN HOLMESREP1401 CRESCENT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1401 CRESCENT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
rmhnotaryservices@gmail.com

(575) 491-7977
1401 CRESCENT DRALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-7977rmhnotaryservices@gmail.com 3/10/2020 8:58:46 AM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer OteroGLENN JOSEF MELTONGLENNJOSEFMELTONDEM33 ADOBE RANCH TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4193
33 ADOBE RANCH TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4193
gjmelton@gmail.com

(360) 850-7805
33 ADOBE RANCH TRLALAMOGORDONM88310-4193(360) 850-7805gjmelton@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:13:26 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer OteroLAURA M WHITESIDELAURAMWHITESIDEREP337 GILA
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
337 GILA
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
ACETHEDOG@MSN.COM

(505) 366-7040
337 GILAALAMOGORDONM88310(505) 366-7040ACETHEDOG@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 9:06:09 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3OteroSHARONLEE CUMMINSSHARONLEE CUMMINSDEM1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
OTERO2CUMMINS@GMAIL.COM

(541) 329-9259
1508 WALNUT DRALAMOGORDONM88310-4546(541) 329-9259OTERO2CUMMINS@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:24:49 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3OteroVICKIE PRUIETT MARQUARDTVICKIEPRUIETTMARQUARDTREP44 CIDER MILL FARM RD
HIGH ROLLS MTN PARK NM 88325
PO BOX 681
HIGH ROLLS NM 88325
vickie.marquardt@gmail.com

(575) 430-4961
44 CIDER MILL FARM RDHIGH ROLLS MTN PARKNM88325(575) 430-4961vickie.marquardt@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:11:29 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk QuayELLEN L WHITEELLENLWHITEDEM1902 S 2ND ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
PO BOX 731
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
ELLENLWHITE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 403-6179
1902 S 2ND STTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 403-6179ELLENLWHITE@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:03:57 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer QuayPATSY R GRESHAMPATSYRGRESHAMREP6249 QUAY ROAD AJ
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
6249 QUAY ROAD AJ
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
TOPATGRESHAM@YAHOO.COM

(575) 403-8110
6249 QUAY ROAD AJTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 403-8110TOPATGRESHAM@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 10:20:29 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1QuayROBERT J LOPEZROBERTJLOPEZDEM6730 QUAY ROAD AP.5
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9672
6730 QUAY ROAD AP.5
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9672
rpfarml2@hotmail.com

(575) 403-7955
6730 QUAY ROAD AP.5TUCUMCARINM88401-9672(575) 403-7955rpfarml2@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 12:55:05 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2QuayJERRI R RUSHJERRIRRUSHREP3581 QUAY ROAD 34
MELROSE NM 88124
3581 QUAY ROAD 34
MELROSE NM 88124
MAMARUSH1492@GMAIL.COM

(575) 799-8214
3581 QUAY ROAD 34MELROSENM88124(575) 799-8214MAMARUSH1492@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:02:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk Rio ArribaLINDA J PADILLALINDAJPADILLADEM812 COUNTY ROAD 1
HERNANDEZ NM 87537
PO BOX 606
ESPANOLA NM 87532
LJPADILLA@WINDSTREAM.NET

(505) 412-1502
812 COUNTY ROAD 1HERNANDEZNM87537(505) 412-1502LJPADILLA@WINDSTREAM.NET 3/10/2020 9:01:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Rio ArribaLIVIA OLGUINLIVIA OLGUINDEM372 STATE ROAD 115
CANJILON NM 87515
PO Box 587
Canjilon NM 87515
olguinlivia@yahoo.com

(575) 684-2217
372 STATE ROAD 115CANJILONNM87515(575) 684-2217olguinlivia@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 10:33:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Rio ArribaMOISES A MORALES, JRMOISESAMORALES, JRDEMCOUNTY ROAD 280 HOUSE #133 # 133
CANJILON NM 87515
PO Box 461
Canjilon NM 87515
mamorales1947@gmail.com

(575) 684-2270
COUNTY ROAD 280 HOUSE #133 # 133CANJILONNM87515(575) 684-2270mamorales1947@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:59:04 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Rio ArribaCYRIL CY MARTINEZCYRILCYMARTINEZREP332 COUNTY ROAD 140
MEDANALES NM 87548
PO BOX 237
ESPANOLA NM 87532
CYRODMTZ@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-0839
332 COUNTY ROAD 140MEDANALESNM87548(505) 927-0839CYRODMTZ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:14:24 PM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk RooseveltSTEPHANIE HICKSSTEPHANIE HICKSREP1822 QUAIL WOOD DR
PORTALES NM 88130-6674
1822 QUAIL WOOD DR
PORTALES NM 88130-6674
hctz40@gmail.com

(575) 309-6380
1822 QUAIL WOOD DRPORTALESNM88130-6674(575) 309-6380hctz40@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:49:13 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer RooseveltLAYLE L SANCHEZLAYLELSANCHEZREP1104 LIBRA DR
PORTALES NM 88130
1104 LIBRA DR
PORTALES NM 88130
pc_layles@yahoo.com

(575) 356-0016
1104 LIBRA DRPORTALESNM88130(575) 356-0016pc_layles@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 10:03:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1RooseveltDENNIS LOPEZDENNIS LOPEZDEM800 N AVENUE L
PORTALES NM 88130
800 N AVENUE L
PORTALES NM 88130
lopezdennis2001@yahoo.com

(575) 799-3548
800 N AVENUE LPORTALESNM88130(575) 799-3548lopezdennis2001@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:04:08 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2RooseveltRODNEY O SAVAGERODNEYOSAVAGEREP325 S ROOSEVELT ROAD P
PORTALES NM 88130-9471
325 S ROOSEVELT ROAD P
PORTALES NM 88130-9471


(575) 799-7775
325 S ROOSEVELT ROAD PPORTALESNM88130-9471(575) 799-7775  3/10/2020 9:26:50 AM1QualifiedCCX
Probate JudgeProbate Judge RooseveltKENDALL G TERRYKENDALLGTERRYREP 3/10/2020 2:42:19 PM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk San JuanRICARDO DAMIAN ARTALEJORICARDODAMIANARTALEJODEM620 N GLADEVIEW DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-6070
620 N GLADEVIEW DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-6070
damianartalejo@gmail.com

(602) 814-3931
620 N GLADEVIEW DRFARMINGTONNM87401-6070(602) 814-3931damianartalejo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:58:24 PM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk San JuanTANYA C SHELBYTANYACSHELBYREP476 ROAD 3000
AZTEC NM 87410
476 ROAD 3000
AZTEC NM 87410
votetshelbyforcountyclerk@gmail.com

(505) 320-2178
476 ROAD 3000AZTECNM87410(505) 320-2178votetshelbyforcountyclerk@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:00:01 AM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer San JuanCAROL B TAULBEECAROLBTAULBEEREP3303 N MESA VERDE AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
3303 N MESA VERDE AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
CTAULBEE59@GMAIL.COM

(505) 402-5319
3303 N MESA VERDE AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-5319CTAULBEE59@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:30:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3San JuanSTEVE D LANIERSTEVEDLANIERREP708 AIRPORT DR
AZTEC NM 87410
708 AIRPORT DR
AZTEC NM 87410
electstevelanier@yahoo.com

(505) 320-7722
708 AIRPORT DRAZTECNM87410(505) 320-7722electstevelanier@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 4:06:42 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4San JuanTERRI D FORTNERTERRIDFORTNERREP4110 OLD MISSION RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
4110 OLD MISSION RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
terri_jack88@live.com

(505) 327-4255
4110 OLD MISSION RDFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 327-4255terri_jack88@live.com 3/10/2020 9:32:55 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5San JuanJOHN T BECKSTEADJOHNTBECKSTEADREP465 ROAD 6100
KIRTLAND NM 87417
465 ROAD 6100
KIRTLAND NM 87417
JOHN@FORTNERLAW.COM

(505) 360-1521
465 ROAD 6100KIRTLANDNM87417(505) 360-1521JOHN@FORTNERLAW.COM 3/10/2020 9:39:24 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk San MiguelGERALDINE E GUTIERREZGERALDINEEGUTIERREZDEM30 ST. ANTHONY'S LANE
RIBERA NM 87560
HCR 72 Box 55
Ribera NM 87560
geraldineegutierrez@gmail.com

(505) 617-0016
30 ST. ANTHONY'S LANERIBERANM87560(505) 617-0016geraldineegutierrez@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:45:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer San MiguelJENNIFER SAM LAFEBREJENNIFERSAMLAFEBREDEM819 CHUGAR DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
819 CHUGAR DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
JENLAFEBRE1978@GMAIL.COM

(505) 429-7269
819 CHUGAR DRLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-7269JENLAFEBRE1978@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:25:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2San MiguelJANICE VARELAJANICE VARELADEM43 N MAIN
PECOS NM 87552
HC 74 BOX 12A
PECOS NM 87552
JANICE.VARELA.1@GMAIL.COM

(505) 231-2802
43 N MAINPECOSNM87552(505) 231-2802JANICE.VARELA.1@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:00:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4San MiguelMARTIN D SENAMARTINDSENADEM2 COUNTY ROAD B40
RIBERA NM 87560
P.O. Box 431
Ribera NM 87560
senamusica@yahoo.com

(505) 429-1395
2 COUNTY ROAD B40RIBERANM87560(505) 429-1395senamusica@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 2:30:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5San MiguelKENNETH C MEDINAKENNETHCMEDINADEM2329 N GRAND AVE SPC 12
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
PO BOX 1744
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
RAMEDINA2001@YAHOO.COM

(505) 429-9879
2329 N GRAND AVE SPC 12LAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-9879RAMEDINA2001@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:35:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk SandovalANNE S BRADY-ROMEROANNESBRADY-ROMERODEM5 LOS ROMEROS
ALGODONES NM 87001-8034
5 LOS ROMEROS
ALGODONES NM 87001-8034
anneb_romero@hotmail.com

(505) 377-5680
5 LOS ROMEROSALGODONESNM87001-8034(505) 377-5680anneb_romero@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:29:15 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk SandovalLAWRENCE D GRIEGOLAWRENCEDGRIEGOREP6155 COTTONTAIL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6155 COTTONTAIL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
LGriego4clerk@yahoo.com

(505) 315-9010
6155 COTTONTAIL RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 315-9010LGriego4clerk@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 4:32:55 PM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SandovalJENNIFER A TAYLORJENNIFERATAYLORDEM6994 CLARK HILLS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6994 CLARK HILLS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
jennie.taylor97@gmail.com

(505) 896-8968
6994 CLARK HILLS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 896-8968jennie.taylor97@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:27:01 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SandovalBENAY P WARDBENAYPWARDREP4705 FRANZEN HILLS CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4705 FRANZEN HILLS CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
ward2winnow@gmail.com

(505) 303-9299
4705 FRANZEN HILLS CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 303-9299ward2winnow@gmail.com 3/10/2020 6:11:51 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SandovalLEAH MICHELLE AHKEE-BACZKIEWICZLEAHMICHELLEAHKEE-BACZKIEWICZDEM2100 PALENQUE DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2100 PALENQUE DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
lmahkee22@gmail.com

(505) 321-8715
2100 PALENQUE DR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 321-8715lmahkee22@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:10:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SandovalJAY C BLOCKJAYCBLOCKREP2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
jayblock1970@gmail.com

(505) 415-6881
2717 AVENIDA CORAZON SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 415-6881jayblock1970@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:41:02 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SandovalALEXANDRIA C PILANDALEXANDRIACPILANDDEM2221 GREEN LAKE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2221 GREEN LAKE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
alexandriapiland@gmail.com

(505) 350-6590
2221 GREEN LAKE RD NERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 350-6590alexandriapiland@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:33:15 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SandovalDAVID J HEILDAVIDJHEILREP160 ITASCA RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
160 ITASCA RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
daveheil16@msn.com

(505) 228-7189
160 ITASCA RD SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 228-7189daveheil16@msn.com 3/10/2020 1:12:17 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SandovalF KENNETH EICHWALDFKENNETHEICHWALDDEM9 CAMINO DEL RIO PUERCO
CUBA NM 87013
PO Box 1317
Cuba NM 87013
patgallegos55@gmail.com

(505) 934-8189
9 CAMINO DEL RIO PUERCOCUBANM87013(505) 934-8189patgallegos55@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:04:48 PM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk Santa FeKATHARINE E CLARKKATHARINEECLARKDEM42 CHISHOLM TRL
SANTA FE NM 87506
PO BOX 8149
SANTA FE NM 87504
katharine4nm@gmail.com

(505) 819-3353
42 CHISHOLM TRLSANTA FENM87506(505) 819-3353katharine4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:02:09 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer Santa FeJENNIFER JENN MANZANARESJENNIFERJENNMANZANARESDEM2 AARON Y VERONICA RD
SANTA FE NM 87506-7157
2 AARON Y VERONICA RD
SANTA FE NM 87506-7157
votejenn2020@gmail.com

(505) 670-4220
2 AARON Y VERONICA RDSANTA FENM87506-7157(505) 670-4220votejenn2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:25:45 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Santa FeANNA C HANSENANNACHANSENDEM2008 KIVA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-3206
2008 KIVA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-3206
annahansensantafe@gmail.com

(505) 920-0957
2008 KIVA RDSANTA FENM87505-3206(505) 920-0957annahansensantafe@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:30:52 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4Santa FeANNA TRICIA HAMILTONANNATRICIAHAMILTONDEM14 PINE HAVEN DR
GLORIETA NM 87535
PO Box 502
Glorieta NM 87535
annahamiltondistrict4@gmail.com

(505) 690-6647
14 PINE HAVEN DRGLORIETANM87535(505) 690-6647annahamiltondistrict4@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:07:50 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5Santa FeHANK HUGHESHANK HUGHESDEM25 ESQUILA RD
SANTA FE NM 87508
25 ESQUILA RD
SANTA FE NM 87508
hank4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 660-8845
25 ESQUILA RDSANTA FENM87508(505) 660-8845hank4santafe@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:18:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk SierraSHELLY K TRUJILLOSHELLYKTRUJILLOREP501 S BROADWAY ST # 1
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-3236
501 S BROADWAY ST # 1
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-3236
trushel6@gmail.com

(575) 740-2262
501 S BROADWAY ST # 1TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901-3236(575) 740-2262trushel6@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:30:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SierraSANDRA K WHITEHEADSANDRAKWHITEHEADDEM240 W 3RD
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
240 W 3RD
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
skwhitehead@hotmail.com

(575) 740-1285
240 W 3RDTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-1285skwhitehead@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 3:48:55 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SierraCANDACE D CHAVEZCANDACEDCHAVEZREP917 GRAPE ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-1731
917 GRAPE ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-1731
candacechavez4treasurer@gmail.com

(575) 740-1615
917 GRAPE STTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901-1731(575) 740-1615candacechavez4treasurer@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:37:52 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SierraWILLIAM H HOPKINSWILLIAMHHOPKINSREPS HWY 187 MI MK 30 E SIDE N OF SECO ESTATES
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
HC 31 BOX 182
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
hkck94@windstream.net

(575) 740-3938
S HWY 187 MI MK 30 E SIDE N OF SECO ESTATESWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-3938hkck94@windstream.net 3/10/2020 9:10:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk SocorroBETTY L SAAVEDRABETTYLSAAVEDRADEM2250 HWY 1
SOCORRO NM 87801
P O Box 1951
Socorro NM 87801
saavedra_betty@yahoo.com

(575) 418-1798
2250 HWY 1SOCORRONM87801(575) 418-1798saavedra_betty@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 10:18:29 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer SocorroROSE MARY ROSASROSEMARYROSASDEMWEST FRONTAGE RD #81
SAN ACACIA NM 87831
P O Box 961
Socorro NM 87801
rosemary_rosas @hotmail.com

(505) 507-2029
WEST FRONTAGE RD #81SAN ACACIANM87831(505) 507-2029rosemary_rosas @hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:44:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SocorroCRAIG D SECATEROCRAIGDSECATERODEMCHAPTER HOUSING AREA
ALAMO NM 87825
P O Box 2048
Magdalena NM 87825
secateroc@yahoo.com

(505) 639-2811
CHAPTER HOUSING AREAALAMONM87825(505) 639-2811secateroc@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 12:34:47 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SocorroANDREW E SALASANDREWESALASREP16559 US 60 APT D
BOSQUE NM 87006
16559 US 60 APT D
BOSQUE NM 87006
andrew.e.salas@gmail.com

(505) 550-2722
16559 US 60 APT DBOSQUENM87006(505) 550-2722andrew.e.salas@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:34:31 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SocorroMANUEL T VEGAMANUELTVEGADEM495 E FRONTAGE RD
POLVADERA NM 87828
R 2 Box 114
Polvadera NM 87828
manuelvega1979@gmail.com

(575) 418-1979
495 E FRONTAGE RDPOLVADERANM87828(575) 418-1979manuelvega1979@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:22:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4SocorroGLEN S DUGGINSGLENSDUGGINSREPHWY 408 #590
LEMITAR NM 87823
HWY 408 #590
LEMITAR NM 87823
glennduggins@gmail.com

(505) 385-4029
HWY 408 #590LEMITARNM87823(505) 385-4029glennduggins@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:01:04 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SocorroGILBERT MURILLO, SRGILBERT MURILLO, SRDEM43 SIERRA VISTA DR
SAN ANTONIO NM 87832
P O Box 421
San Antonio NM 87832
gmurillo70@hotmail.com

(575) 322-0324
43 SIERRA VISTA DRSAN ANTONIONM87832(575) 322-0324gmurillo70@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 3:11:10 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5SocorroANTONIO RAY MARTINEZANTONIORAYMARTINEZREP308 CHESTNUT ST
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P O Box 765
Magdalena NM 87825
ealiciamartinez@outlook.com

(575) 418-7261
308 CHESTNUT STMAGDALENANM87825(575) 418-7261ealiciamartinez@outlook.com 3/10/2020 9:38:37 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk TaosVALERIE RAEL-MONTOYAVALERIE RAEL-MONTOYADEM122A BLUEBERRY HILL RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 2354
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
MONTOYAVALERIE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 779-3300
122A BLUEBERRY HILL RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 779-3300MONTOYAVALERIE@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 3:16:34 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer TaosPAULA MARIE SANTISTEVANPAULAMARIESANTISTEVANDEM1028 CAMINO DEL MEDIO
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 700
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PSANTISTEVAN74@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-6189
1028 CAMINO DEL MEDIORANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 770-6189PSANTISTEVAN74@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:35:06 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3TaosDARLENE J VIGILDARLENEJVIGILDEM100 W CAMINO ABAJO DE LA LOMA
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 1092
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
DARLENEJV@GMAIL.COM

(575) 779-0230
100 W CAMINO ABAJO DE LA LOMARANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 779-0230DARLENEJV@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:01:37 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4TaosANJANETTE K BRUSHANJANETTEKBRUSHDEM6 ASPEN RD
ARROYO SECO NM 87514
6 ASPEN RD
ARROYO SECO NM 87514
VOTE@ANJANETTE4TAOSCOUNTY.COM

(575) 776-1894
6 ASPEN RDARROYO SECONM87514(575) 776-1894VOTE@ANJANETTE4TAOSCOUNTY.COM 3/10/2020 2:51:41 PM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk TorranceRUBENA A MIRANDARUBENAAMIRANDADEM200 W JOHN GLENN AVE
MORIARTY NM 87035
PO Box 1266
Moriarty NM 87035
rubenamiranda13@gmail.com

(505) 269-6010
200 W JOHN GLENN AVEMORIARTYNM87035(505) 269-6010rubenamiranda13@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:53:14 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk TorranceYVONNE OTEROYVONNE OTEROREP508 W MAIN ST
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
PO Box 193
Mountainair AA 87036
dukedukeotero@gmail.com

(505) 859-9113
508 W MAIN STMOUNTAINAIRNM87036(505) 859-9113dukedukeotero@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:44:54 AM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer TorranceTRACY L SEDILLOTRACYLSEDILLOREP1109 ARTHUR AVE
ESTANCIA NM 87016
PO Box 36
Estancia NM 87016
tsedillo20@hotmail.com

(505) 705-0520
1109 ARTHUR AVE ESTANCIANM87016(505) 705-0520tsedillo20@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 9:23:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3TorranceJAVIER ERNESTO SANCHEZJAVIERERNESTOSANCHEZDEM367 LANGLEY RD
ESTANCIA NM 87016
367 LANGLEY RD
ESTANCIA NM 87016
jsanch22@unm.edu

(505) 400-3192
367 LANGLEY RDESTANCIANM87016(505) 400-3192jsanch22@unm.edu 3/10/2020 10:59:54 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3TorranceLEROY M CANDELARIALEROYMCANDELARIAREP83 EL GATO RD
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
PO Box 80
Torreon NM 87061
ranchomanzano@gmail.com

(505) 847-2247
83 EL GATO RDMOUNTAINAIRNM87036(505) 847-2247ranchomanzano@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:23:55 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk UnionBRENDA L GREENBRENDALGREENREP407 TONEY RD
CLAYTON NM 88415
407 TONEY ROAD
Clayton NM 88415
greenb265@gmail.com

(970) 222-7347
407 TONEY RDCLAYTONNM88415(970) 222-7347greenb265@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:34:24 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer UnionSHEA LEA ARNETTSHEALEAARNETTREP44 MAJOR CREEK RD
CLAYTON NM 88415-7224
44 MAJOR CREEK RD
CLAYTON NM 88415-7224
shea_steinkogler@yahoo.com

(575) 207-8962
44 MAJOR CREEK RDCLAYTONNM88415-7224(575) 207-8962shea_steinkogler@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:38:12 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 3County Commissioner At Large Position 3 UnionWALTER C HALLWALTERCHALLREP409 NARA VISA HWY
CLAYTON NM 88415
409 NARA VISA HWY
CLAYTON NM 88415
walterchallauctions@gmail.com

(575) 403-6666
409 NARA VISA HWYCLAYTONNM88415(575) 403-6666walterchallauctions@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:02:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk ValenciaAURORA DOLORES CHAVEZAURORADOLORESCHAVEZDEM500 RIGGS ST
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002
500 RIGGS ST
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002
Aurora4Clerk2020@gmail.com

(505) 410-8371
500 RIGGS STRIO COMMUNITIESNM87002(505) 410-8371Aurora4Clerk2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:29:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk ValenciaMICHAEL E MILAMMICHAELEMILAMREP16 ALAMOSA LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 2946
Los Lunas NM 87031
mikemilam6463@yahoo.com

(505) 450-6463
16 ALAMOSA LOOPLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 450-6463mikemilam6463@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 2:51:38 PM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ValenciaMICHAEL P STEININGERMICHAELPSTEININGERDEM74 ESCUDO DR
BELEN NM 87002-2939
74 ESCUDO DR
BELEN NM 87002-2939
CommitteeToElectSteininger@gmail.com

(505) 249-4358
74 ESCUDO DRBELENNM87002-2939(505) 249-4358CommitteeToElectSteininger@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:31:16 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ValenciaDESERI ANN SICHLERDESERIANNSICHLERREP01 HAMMOND CT
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
01 Hammond Ct
Los Lunas NM 87031
Deseri.A.Sichler@gmail.com

(505) 261-1427
01 HAMMOND CTLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 261-1427Deseri.A.Sichler@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:11:46 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ValenciaRALPH R MIRAMONTESRALPHRMIRAMONTESDEM6 FRANCES RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
6 FRANCES RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
rmcommissioner@oulook.com

(505) 362-5203
6 FRANCES RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 362-5203rmcommissioner@oulook.com 3/10/2020 12:09:16 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ValenciaTROY DEAN RICHARDSONTROYDEANRICHARDSONREP22 BENDITA LOMA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
22 BENDITA LOMA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
troyrichardson1979@gmail.com

(505) 573-7372
22 BENDITA LOMALOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-7372troyrichardson1979@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:06:37 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ValenciaLEROY BACALEROY BACADEM2853 HWY 47
BELEN NM 87002
PO Box 155
Tome NM 87060
BacaLee70@gmail.com

(505) 236-3066
2853 HWY 47BELENNM87002(505) 236-3066BacaLee70@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:55:52 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ValenciaJOSEPH AARON BIZZELLJOSEPHAARONBIZZELLREP1719 JEANNIE DR
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6624
1719 Jeannie Dr
Los Lunas NM 87031
jbiz247853@aol.com

(505) 804-6824
1719 JEANNIE DRLOS LUNASNM87031-6624(505) 804-6824jbiz247853@aol.com 3/10/2020 11:43:12 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5ValenciaDAVID M TYNANDAVIDMTYNANDEM1000 CAMINO DE CHAVEZ PL
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
1000 CAMINO DE CHAVEZ PL
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
davidtynanforvalencia@gmail.com

(505) 228-2824
1000 CAMINO DE CHAVEZ PLBOSQUE FARMSNM87068(505) 228-2824davidtynanforvalencia@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:49:29 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5ValenciaJHONATHAN M ARAGONJHONATHANMARAGONREP63 JEROME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
63 JEROME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
jhonaragon1@gmail.com

(505) 610-0870
63 JEROME RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 610-0870jhonaragon1@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:38:06 AM2QualifiedCCX