2020 Primary Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  ELIZABETH WARRENELIZABETH WARRENDEMPO Box 171375
Boston MA 02117
PO Box 171375
Boston MA 02117
kt@elizabethwarren.com
PO Box 171375BostonMA02117 kt@elizabethwarren.com 3/9/2020 1:24:01 PM1QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  TULSI GABBARDTULSI GABBARDDEMPO Box 75255
Kapolei HI 96707
PO Box 75255
Kapolei HI 96707


(808) 861-0793
PO Box 75255KapoleiHI96707(808) 861-0793  3/9/2020 12:40:55 PM2QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  JOSEPH R BIDENJOSEPHRBIDENDEMPO Box 58174
Philadelphia PA 19102
PO Box 58174
Philadelphia PA 19102
cfrank@joebiden.com
PO Box 58174PhiladelphiaPA19102 cfrank@joebiden.com 3/9/2020 12:28:09 PM3QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  DEVAL PATRICKDEVAL PATRICKDEM22 Dorcheter Ave, PO Box
Boston MA 02205
22 Dorcheter Ave, PO Box
Boston MA 02205
cubaldwin@devalpatrick2020.com
22 Dorcheter Ave, PO Box BostonMA02205 cubaldwin@devalpatrick2020.com 3/9/2020 1:02:25 PM4QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  BERNIE SANDERSBERNIE SANDERSDEMPO Box 391
Burlington VT 05402
PO Box 391
Burlington VT 05402


(802) 862-1505
PO Box 391BurlingtonVT05402(802) 862-1505  3/9/2020 1:14:12 PM5QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  ANDREW YANGANDREW YANGDEMPO Box 214, Midtown Station
New York NY 10018
PO Box 214, Midtown Station
New York NY 10018
info@yang2020.com
PO Box 214, Midtown StationNew YorkNY10018 info@yang2020.com 3/9/2020 1:28:48 PM6QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  UNCOMMITTED DELEGATE / DELEGADO NO COMPROMETIDOUNCOMMITTED DELEGATE / DELEGADO NO COMPROMETIDODEM 3/9/2020 11:46:00 AM7QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  MICHAEL BENNETMICHAEL BENNETDEMPO Box 44494
Denver CO 80202
PO Box 44494
Denver CO 80202
jkabourek@michaelbennet.com
PO Box 44494DenverCO80202 jkabourek@michaelbennet.com 3/9/2020 12:44:06 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  MICHAEL R BLOOMBERGMICHAELRBLOOMBERGDEM909 3rd Avenue, 15th Floor
New York NY 10022
909 3rd Avenue, 15th Floor
New York NY 10022
bcraig@mikebloomberg.com
909 3rd Avenue, 15th FloorNew YorkNY10022 bcraig@mikebloomberg.com 3/9/2020 12:46:45 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  PETE BUTTIGIEGPETE BUTTIGIEGDEMPO Box 1226
South Bend IN 46624
PO Box 1226
South Bend IN 46624
mgaffney@peteforamerica.com
PO Box 1226South BendIN46624 mgaffney@peteforamerica.com 3/9/2020 12:50:42 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  AMY KLOBUCHARAMY KLOBUCHARDEMPO Box 18360
Minneapolis MN 55418
PO Box 18360
Minneapolis MN 55418


(612) 927-3400
PO Box 18360MinneapolisMN55418(612) 927-3400  3/9/2020 12:58:44 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  TOM STEYERTOM STEYERDEMPO Box 626
San Francisco CA 94104
PO Box 626
San Francisco CA 94104
cameron.koob@tomsteyer.com
PO Box 626San FranciscoCA94104 cameron.koob@tomsteyer.com 3/9/2020 1:16:31 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  LINCOLN CHAFEELINCOLN CHAFEELIB.
. NM .
.
. NM .
christopher@lincolnforliberty.com
..NM. christopher@lincolnforliberty.com 3/9/2020 3:26:21 PM1QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  ARVIN VOHRAARVIN VOHRALIB.
. NM .
.
. NM .
votevohra@gmail.com
..NM. votevohra@gmail.com 3/9/2020 4:10:50 PM2QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  JACOB HORNBERGERJACOB HORNBERGERLIBP.O. Box 4606
Broadlands VA 20148
P.O. Box 4606
Broadlands VA 20148
jacob@jacobforliberty.com
P.O. Box 4606BroadlandsVA20148 jacob@jacobforliberty.com 3/9/2020 3:46:12 PM3QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  ADAM KOKESHADAM KOKESHLIB.
. NM .
.
. NM .
adam@thefreedomline.com
..NM. adam@thefreedomline.com 3/9/2020 1:43:57 PM4QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  JOHN MONDSJOHN MONDSLIBP.O. Box 32
Cairo GA 39828
P.O. Box 32
Cairo GA 39828
info@monds2020.com
P.O. Box 32CairoGA39828 info@monds2020.com 3/9/2020 3:59:02 PM5QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  JO JORGENSENJO JORGENSENLIB.
. NM .
.
. NM .
joeh@joj2020.com
..NM. joeh@joj2020.com 3/9/2020 3:50:18 PM6QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  SAM ROBBSAM ROBBLIB.
. NM .
.
. NM .
info@samrobb2020.com
..NM. info@samrobb2020.com 3/9/2020 4:08:55 PM7QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  DANIEL BEHRMANDANIEL BEHRMANLIB1930 Village Center Circle #3-4636
Las Vegas NV 89134
1930 Village Center Circle #3-4636
Las Vegas NV 89134
taxationistheft@behrman2020.com
1930 Village Center Circle #3-4636Las VegasNV89134 taxationistheft@behrman2020.com  3/9/2020 2:19:09 PM8QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  JAMES OGLEJAMES OGLELIB.
. NM .
.
. NM .
jamesoogle@allpartysystem.com
..NM. jamesoogle@allpartysystem.com 3/9/2020 4:05:17 PM9QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  UNCOMMITTED DELEGATE / DELEGADO NO COMPROMETIDOUNCOMMITTED DELEGATE / DELEGADO NO COMPROMETIDOLIB 3/9/2020 11:51:00 AM10QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  MAX ABRAMSONMAX ABRAMSONLIBPO Box 746
Seabrook NH 03874
PO Box 746
Seabrook NH 03874
MaxAbramson@gmx.com
PO Box 746SeabrookNH03874 MaxAbramson@gmx.com 3/9/2020 2:02:31 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  KEN ARMSTRONGKEN  ARMSTRONGLIB10135 Goodwood Blvd
Baton Rouge LA 70875
10135 Goodwood Blvd
Baton Rouge LA 70875
armstrong2020@usa.com
10135 Goodwood BlvdBaton RougeLA70875 armstrong2020@usa.com 3/9/2020 2:15:57 PM99WithdrawnSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  DONALD J TRUMPDONALDJTRUMPREPP.O. BOX 13570
Arlington VA 22219
P.O. BOX 13570
Arlington VA 22219
ntrainer@donaldtrump.com
P.O. BOX 13570ArlingtonVA22219 ntrainer@donaldtrump.com 3/9/2020 2:55:00 AM1QualifiedSW
President of the United StatesPresident of the United States  UNCOMMITTED DELEGATE / DELEGADO NO COMPROMETIDOUNCOMMITTED DELEGATE / DELEGADO NO COMPROMETIDOREP 3/9/2020 11:43:00 AM2QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  BEN R LUJANBENRLUJANDEM5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
PO Box 25371
Albuquerque NM 87125
info@benraylujan.com

(505) 243-6466
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506(505) 243-6466info@benraylujan.com 2/4/2020 12:22:19 PM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  BOB WALSHBOB WALSHLIB1553 CAMINO AMADO
SANTA FE NM 87505
1553 CAMINO AMADO
SANTA FE NM 87505
walshb@cybermesa.com

(505) 670-9957
1553 CAMINO AMADOSANTA FENM87505(505) 670-9957walshb@cybermesa.com 2/4/2020 10:53:48 AM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  ELISA MARIA MARTINEZELISAMARIAMARTINEZREP4516 PITT ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6009
2270-D Wyoming Blvd. NE #204
Albuquerque NM 87112
elisa@elisafornm.com

(505) 585-2101
4516 PITT ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6009(505) 585-2101elisa@elisafornm.com 2/4/2020 10:40:10 AM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MARK V RONCHETTIMARKVRONCHETTIREP8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
PO Box 92050
Albuquerque NM 87119
info@markronchetti.com

(505) 585-5013
8908 N OAKLAND CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-3967(505) 585-5013info@markronchetti.com 2/4/2020 1:45:09 PM2QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  GAVIN S CLARKSONGAVINSCLARKSONREP1110 N TORNILLO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-2275
PO Box 1574
Las Cruces NM 88004
blake@gavinclarkson.com

(602) 882-9824
1110 N TORNILLO STLAS CRUCESNM88001-2275(602) 882-9824blake@gavinclarkson.com 2/4/2020 10:46:03 AM3QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  RICHARD T MONTOYA, SRRICHARDTMONTOYA, SRREP6805 CHAPINGO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
7820 Enchanted Hills PO BOX 199
Rio Rancho NM 87144
rmontoyaforsenate@outlook.com

(505) 659-2555
6805 CHAPINGO RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 659-2555rmontoyaforsenate@outlook.com 2/4/2020 2:20:39 PM99DisqualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MICK RICHMICK RICHREP639 COUGAR LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8100 Wyoming Blvd. Suite M4 #302
Albuquerque NM 87113
manager@mickrich2020.com

(575) 496-7034
639 COUGAR LOOP NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(575) 496-7034manager@mickrich2020.com 2/4/2020 2:29:11 PM99DisqualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  LOUIE SANCHEZLOUIE SANCHEZREP11609 PAGANICA WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7509
11609 PAGANICA WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7509
todd@sanchezfornewmexico.com

(615) 294-9022
11609 PAGANICA WAY NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-7509(615) 294-9022todd@sanchezfornewmexico.com 2/4/2020 3:54:09 PM99DisqualifiedSW
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 DEB HAALANDDEB HAALANDDEM1122 GREEN VALLEY RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6324
PO BOX 25443
Albuquerque NM 87125
scott@debforcongress.com

(505) 934-5681
1122 GREEN VALLEY RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107-6324(505) 934-5681scott@debforcongress.com 2/4/2020 11:31:39 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESMICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP484 PLAZA VINEDOS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
484 PLAZA VINEDOS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
votemgh@gmail.com

(505) 353-0618
484 PLAZA VINEDOSBERNALILLONM87004(505) 353-0618votemgh@gmail.com 2/4/2020 9:11:02 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 JARED R VANDER DUSSENJAREDRVANDER DUSSENREP1452 LUMBERTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2455
1452 LUMBERTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2455
jared@jaredfornewmexico.com

(505) 337-9200
1452 LUMBERTON DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-2455(505) 337-9200jared@jaredfornewmexico.com 2/4/2020 10:15:11 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 BRETT KOKINADISBRETT KOKINADISREP4266 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
4266 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
brett@imaginebrett.com

(575) 221-9310
4266 RIVER SONG LNSANTA FENM87507(575) 221-9310brett@imaginebrett.com 2/4/2020 9:34:34 AM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 XOCHITL TORRES SMALLXOCHITL TORRES SMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1951
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1951
helen@xochforcongress.com

(703) 963-6696
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005-1951(703) 963-6696helen@xochforcongress.com 2/4/2020 11:28:21 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP1510 TUMBLEWEED CT
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1510 TUMBLEWEED CT
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
yvette@yvetteherrell.com

(575) 430-2113
1510 TUMBLEWEED CTALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-2113yvette@yvetteherrell.com 2/4/2020 9:08:26 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 CLAIRE CHASECLAIRE CHASEREP2109 CAROLINA WAY
ROSWELL NM 88201
2109 CAROLINA WAY
ROSWELL NM 88201
claire@clairechase.org

(575) 626-8318
2109 CAROLINA WAYROSWELLNM88201(575) 626-8318claire@clairechase.org 2/4/2020 9:06:08 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 CHRIS MATHYSCHRIS MATHYSREP3401 W PICACHO AVE
Las Cruces NM 88007
3401 W PICACHO AVE
Las Cruces NM 88007
chrismathyscongress@outlook.com

(575) 644-9408
3401 W PICACHO AVELas CrucesNM88007(575) 644-9408chrismathyscongress@outlook.com 2/4/2020 11:15:29 AM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 TERESA LEGER FERNANDEZTERESA LEGER FERNANDEZDEM785 PASEO DE LA CUMA
SANTA FE NM 87501-1216
PO BOX 2675
SANTA FE NM 87504
ecaccamo@teresaforall.com

(510) 710-5399
785 PASEO DE LA CUMASANTA FENM87501-1216(510) 710-5399ecaccamo@teresaforall.com 2/4/2020 1:55:17 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 LAURA M MONTOYALAURAMMONTOYADEM4080 MONTREAL LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
PO BOX 985
Bernilillo NM 87004
laura@lauramontoya4nm.com

(505) 303-0180
4080 MONTREAL LOOP NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 303-0180laura@lauramontoya4nm.com 2/4/2020 1:37:11 PM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 MARCO PETER SERNAMARCOPETERSERNADEM621 W ALAMEDA ST APT B
SANTA FE NM 87501-1442
PO Box 1445
Santa Fe NM 87504
rich@marcoforcongress.com

(505) 257-0882
621 W ALAMEDA ST APT BSANTA FENM87501-1442(505) 257-0882rich@marcoforcongress.com 2/4/2020 2:53:29 PM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 JOSEPH L SANCHEZJOSEPHLSANCHEZDEM47 COUNTY ROAD 48A
ALCALDE NM 87511
PO BOX 481
ALCADE NM 87511
josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 235-8041
47 COUNTY ROAD 48AALCALDENM87511(505) 235-8041josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com 2/4/2020 10:41:00 AM4QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 VALERIE E PLAMEVALERIEEPLAMEDEM1115 CALLE CONEJO
SANTA FE NM 87501-7907
1115 CALLE CONEJO
SANTA FE NM 87501-7907
info@valeriefordistrict3.com

(504) 858-7209
1115 CALLE CONEJOSANTA FENM87501-7907(504) 858-7209info@valeriefordistrict3.com 2/4/2020 9:18:24 AM5QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 JOHN BLAIRJOHN BLAIRDEM1917 CERROS COLORADOS
SANTA FE NM 87501
PO Box 24422
Santa Fe NM 87501
info@johnblairfornewmexico.com

(505) 228-7358
1917 CERROS COLORADOSSANTA FENM87501(505) 228-7358info@johnblairfornewmexico.com 2/4/2020 10:33:59 AM6QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 KYLE J TISDELKYLEJTISDELDEM417 B LA LOMITA RD
TAOS NM 87571
PO BOX 1241
TAOS NM 87571
john@tisdelforcongress.com

(609) 575-3915
417 B LA LOMITA RDTAOSNM87571(609) 575-3915john@tisdelforcongress.com 2/4/2020 12:40:52 PM7QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 HARRY B MONTOYAHARRYBMONTOYAREP169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
hmontoya@aol.com

(505) 920-0922
169 CAMINO DEL RINCONSANTA FENM87506-8751(505) 920-0922hmontoya@aol.com 2/4/2020 1:16:06 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 KAREN EVETTE BEDONIEKARENEVETTEBEDONIEREP4 M E. RT N34 MM4
NAVAJO NM 87328
4 MI N. RT 31 MM4
NAVAJO NM 87328
bedonie2020@gmail.com

(405) 824-7754
4 M E. RT N34 MM4NAVAJONM87328(405) 824-7754bedonie2020@gmail.com 2/4/2020 11:07:01 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 ALEXIS M JOHNSONALEXISMJOHNSONREP315 DON FERNANDO RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-1628
120 South Federal PL. suite 101 PO box 9401
Sante Fe NM 87504
alexis@alexisjohnsonnm.com

(505) 427-2071
315 DON FERNANDO RDSANTA FENM87505-1628(505) 427-2071alexis@alexisjohnsonnm.com 2/4/2020 1:49:09 PM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 "ANISE" ANASTACIA GOLDEN-MORPER"ANISE" ANASTACIA GOLDEN-MORPERREP58 PAM COLEMAN DR
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
150 Washington Ave, Suite 201
Santa Fe NM 87501
anise@aniseforcongress.com

(844) 466-2020
58 PAM COLEMAN DRANGEL FIRENM87710(844) 466-2020anise@aniseforcongress.com 2/4/2020 9:46:50 AM99DisqualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 AUDRA LEE BROWNAUDRALEEBROWNREP2400 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 1
PORTALES NM 88130
PO BOX 5
FLOYD NM 88130
audra4nm@gmail.com

(575) 760-0457
2400 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 1PORTALESNM88130(575) 760-0457audra4nm@gmail.com 2/4/2020 2:24:34 PM99DisqualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 ANGELA GALE MORALES (write-in)ANGELAGALEMORALESREP2836 CIELO AZUL DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-0572
2836 CIELO AZUL DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-0572
angelm711@msn.com
2836 CIELO AZUL DR NERIO RANCHONM87144-0572 angelm711@msn.com 3/17/2020 2:29:16 PM99QualifiedCGX
State Senator
DISTRICT 1
State SenatorDISTRICT 1San JuanWILLIAM E SHARERWILLIAMESHARERREP3203 MUNICIPAL DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
3203 MUNICIPAL DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
bill@williamsharer.com

(505) 486-5272
3203 MUNICIPAL DRFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 486-5272bill@williamsharer.com 3/10/2020 10:28:14 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 2
State SenatorDISTRICT 2San JuanSTEVEN P NEVILLESTEVENPNEVILLEREP5061 ANTELOPE JCT
FARMINGTON NM 87402
5061 ANTELOPE JCT
FARMINGTON NM 87402
nmsenate@msn.com

(505) 320-0771
5061 ANTELOPE JCTFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 320-0771nmsenate@msn.com 3/10/2020 10:00:06 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3McKinleySHAWN NELSONSHAWN NELSONDEM902 CASCADE ST
GAMERCO NM 87317
PO BOX 2663
GALLUP NM 87305
TURQUOISEMAN25@GMAIL.COM

(505) 870-8596
902 CASCADE STGAMERCONM87317(505) 870-8596TURQUOISEMAN25@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:31:01 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3McKinleySHANNON DAWN PINTOSHANNONDAWNPINTODEM2 RED WILLOW CIR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
2 RED WILLOW CIR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
sdp21.2000@gmail.com

(505) 728-8986
2 RED WILLOW CIRTOHATCHINM87325(505) 728-8986sdp21.2000@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:16:46 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3San JuanDINEH BENALLYDINEH BENALLYDEMM FARM RD 5TH LANE S
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO Box 2219
SHIPROCK NM 87420
dineh_benally@msn.com

(505) 389-3279
M FARM RD 5TH LANE SSHIPROCKNM87420(505) 389-3279dineh_benally@msn.com 3/10/2020 11:39:05 AM99DisqualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 3
State SenatorDISTRICT 3San JuanARTHUR PIERCE ALLISONARTHURPIERCEALLISONREPNENAHNEZAD SCHOOL HSG # 440
FRUITLAND NM 87416
NENAHNEZAD SCHOOL HSG # 440
FRUITLAND NM 87416
arthurp.allison@outlook.com

(505) 486-6762
NENAHNEZAD SCHOOL HSG # 440FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 486-6762arthurp.allison@outlook.com 3/10/2020 4:52:23 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4McKinleyNOREEN ANN KELLYNOREENANNKELLYDEM834B SUPERMAN CANYON RD
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
PO Box 1152
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
noreenkellydine@gmail.com

(505) 870-6701
834B SUPERMAN CANYON RDCHURCH ROCKNM87311(505) 870-6701noreenkellydine@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:09:26 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4McKinleyGEORGE K MUNOZGEORGEKMUNOZDEM168 CATALPA CANYON RD
GALLUP NM 87301
PO BOX 850
GALLUP NM 87305
SENATORMUNOZ@GMAIL.COM

(505) 722-6570
168 CATALPA CANYON RDGALLUPNM87301(505) 722-6570SENATORMUNOZ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:49:42 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4McKinleyANGELA R OLIVEANGELAROLIVEREP1129 BURKE DR
GALLUP NM 87301-5419
1129 BURKE DR
GALLUP NM 87301-5419
OLIVEUSFORNM@gMAIL.COM

(505) 879-1990
1129 BURKE DRGALLUPNM87301-5419(505) 879-1990OLIVEUSFORNM@gMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:59:19 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 4
State SenatorDISTRICT 4CibolaSAMUEL S GARCIA, JRSAMUELSGARCIA, JRREP600 CLAY ST
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 7093
GRANTS NM 87020
SSG090101@GMAIL.COM

(505) 240-9275
600 CLAY STMILANNM87021(505) 240-9275SSG090101@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:11:04 PM99DisqualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Rio ArribaRICHARD C MARTINEZRICHARDCMARTINEZDEM04 SOUTH CHILE
ESPANOLA NM 87532
PO BOX 762
ESPANOLA NM 87532
RICHARDCMARTINEZ@MAIL.COM

(505) 747-2337
04 SOUTH CHILEESPANOLANM87532(505) 747-2337RICHARDCMARTINEZ@MAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:45:52 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Rio ArribaLEO JARAMILLOLEO JARAMILLODEM802 COUNTY ROAD 017
ESPANOLA NM 87532
PO BOX 1014
ESPANOLA NM 87532
LEO@LEOJARAMILLO.COM

(505) 620-0800
802 COUNTY ROAD 017ESPANOLANM87532(505) 620-0800LEO@LEOJARAMILLO.COM 3/10/2020 3:57:50 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Los AlamosLEE G WEINLANDLEEGWEINLANDLIB954 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
954 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
LEEWEINLAND@GMAIL.COM

(505) 695-0007
954 CAPULIN RDLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-0007LEEWEINLAND@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:21:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 5
State SenatorDISTRICT 5Rio ArribaDIAMANTINA PRADO STORMENTDIAMANTINAPRADOSTORMENTREP2631 US HIGHWAY 84
CHAMA NM 87520
PO Box 781
Chama NM 87520
ray.di.storment@gmail.com

(575) 639-1919
2631 US HIGHWAY 84CHAMANM87520(575) 639-1919ray.di.storment@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:09:47 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 6
State SenatorDISTRICT 6TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEM26 LAVENDER RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
26 LAVENDER RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
ROBERTOGONZALES1950@GMAIL.COM

(575) 758-2674
26 LAVENDER RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 758-2674ROBERTOGONZALES1950@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:09:01 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 7
State SenatorDISTRICT 7CurryPAT WOODSPAT WOODSREP4000 CR M
GRADY NM 88120
4000 CR M
GRADY NM 88120
woodspat@aol.com

(575) 760-8594
4000 CR MGRADYNM88120(575) 760-8594woodspat@aol.com 3/10/2020 10:02:47 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 8
State SenatorDISTRICT 8San MiguelPETE CAMPOSPETE CAMPOSDEM418 RAYNOLDS AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
418 RAYNOLDS AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
petecampos@newmexico.com

(505) 425-0508
418 RAYNOLDS AVELAS VEGASNM87701(505) 425-0508petecampos@newmexico.com 3/10/2020 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 8
State SenatorDISTRICT 8San MiguelCONNIE JIMENEZ TRUJILLOCONNIEJIMENEZTRUJILLODEM555 NORTH LUNA DRIVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
555 NORTH LUNA DRIVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
CONNIE@CONNIETRUJILLO.COM

(505) 718-8100
555 NORTH LUNA DRIVELAS VEGASNM87701(505) 718-8100CONNIE@CONNIETRUJILLO.COM 3/10/2020 3:15:00 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 8
State SenatorDISTRICT 8TaosMELISSA KAY FRYZELMELISSAKAYFRYZELREP26778 E US HIGHWAY 64
TAOS NM 87571-7117
PO BOX 428
ANGEL FIRE NM 87110
INFO@MELISSAFORNM.COM

(575) 425-1440
26778 E US HIGHWAY 64TAOSNM87571-7117(575) 425-1440INFO@MELISSAFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 3:33:00 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalBRENDA GRACE MC KENNABRENDAGRACEMC KENNADEM860 ALAMOS RD
CORRALES NM 87048
860 ALAMOS RD
CORRALES NM 87048
bgmckenna@gmail.com

(505) 263-7553
860 ALAMOS RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 263-7553bgmckenna@gmail.com 3/10/2020 7:07:33 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalBEN RODEFERBEN RODEFERDEM209 VIA OREADA
CORRALES NM 87048
209 VIA OREADA
CORRALES NM 87048
benrodefer@gmail.com

(505) 688-9803
209 VIA OREADACORRALESNM87048(505) 688-9803benrodefer@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:25:34 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalKEVIN DAVID LUCEROKEVINDAVIDLUCERODEM107 KJERSTI CT
CORRALES NM 87048
107 KJERSTI CT
CORRALES NM 87048
klucero107@gmail.com

(505) 235-1126
107 KJERSTI CTCORRALESNM87048(505) 235-1126klucero107@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:06:31 PM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalJODILYNN ORTIZJODILYNN ORTIZDEM50 CHARLOTTE LN
PLACITAS NM 87043
50 CHARLOTTE LN
PLACITAS NM 87043
jodilynnortiz@yahoo.com

(505) 307-2395
50 CHARLOTTE LNPLACITASNM87043(505) 307-2395jodilynnortiz@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 6:43:47 PM99DisqualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalBRIDGET E CONDONBRIDGETECONDONREP7255 PAJARITO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
7255 PAJARITO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
Bridget@Bridgetfornm.com

(505) 603-2792
7255 PAJARITO RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 603-2792Bridget@Bridgetfornm.com 3/10/2020 7:18:08 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalJOHN STAHLMAN CLARKJOHNSTAHLMANCLARKREP2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043-9539
2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043-9539
john@jcblindsabq.com

(505) 362-2230
2 VENUS CTPLACITASNM87043-9539(505) 362-2230john@jcblindsabq.com 3/10/2020 3:58:43 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 9
State SenatorDISTRICT 9SandovalTANIA ARLETHA DENNISTANIAARLETHADENNISREP1118 LOMA LARGA RD
CORRALES NM 87048
1118 LOMA LARGA RD
CORRALES NM 87048
taniadennisfornm@gmail.com

(540) 273-2861
1118 LOMA LARGA RDCORRALESNM87048(540) 273-2861taniadennisfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:38:04 PM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloALAN HALLALAN HALLDEM511 SOLAR RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-5741
511 SOLAR RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-5741
AHALL@RODEY.COM

(505) 620-2675
511 SOLAR RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-5741(505) 620-2675AHALL@RODEY.COM 3/10/2020 9:37:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloKATY M DUHIGGKATYMDUHIGGDEM6028 KENSINGTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
6028 KENSINGTON DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
duhiggcampaign@gmail.com

(505) 600-1343
6028 KENSINGTON DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 600-1343duhiggcampaign@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:37:11 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 10
State SenatorDISTRICT 10BernalilloCANDACE THOMPSON GOULDCANDACETHOMPSONGOULDREP1508 LUCYLE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-8820
1508 LUCYLE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-8820
candace@gouldforstatesenate.com

(505) 269-7711
1508 LUCYLE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-8820(505) 269-7711candace@gouldforstatesenate.com 3/10/2020 10:30:16 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 11
State SenatorDISTRICT 11BernalilloLINDA M LOPEZLINDAMLOPEZDEM9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
lopez4148@msn.com

(505) 831-4148
9132 SUNCREST RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 831-4148lopez4148@msn.com 3/10/2020 4:31:50 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 11
State SenatorDISTRICT 11BernalilloMARYLINDA A PRICEMARYLINDAAPRICEREP820 SUNRISE DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
820 SUNRISE DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
bunches007@gmail.com

(505) 440-1967
820 SUNRISE DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 440-1967bunches007@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:15:42 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 12
State SenatorDISTRICT 12BernalilloGERALD P ORTIZ Y PINOGERALDPORTIZ Y PINODEM400 12TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
400 12TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
jortizyp@msn.com

(505) 250-1280
400 12TH ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 250-1280jortizyp@msn.com 3/10/2020 11:45:27 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 12
State SenatorDISTRICT 12BernalilloLISA MEYER-HAGENLISA MEYER-HAGENREP1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
lisaforsenatedistrict12@gmail.com

(505) 573-6244
1115 TIJERAS AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 573-6244lisaforsenatedistrict12@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:50:08 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloBILL B O'NEILLBILLBO'NEILLDEM343 SARAH LN NW APT D
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
343 SARAH LN NW APT D
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ONEILLHD15@FASTMAIL.US

(505) 450-9263
343 SARAH LN NW APT DALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 450-9263ONEILLHD15@FASTMAIL.US 3/10/2020 1:54:00 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloFREDERICK J SNOY, IIFREDERICKJSNOY, IILIB729 ADOBE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
729 ADOBE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
fredericksnoyforsenate@gmail.com

(505) 898-2948
729 ADOBE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 898-2948fredericksnoyforsenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:23:11 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 13
State SenatorDISTRICT 13BernalilloMICHAELA M CHAVEZMICHAELAMCHAVEZREP5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
michaela329@icloud.com

(505) 977-5653
5509 VILLA CANELA CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 977-5653michaela329@icloud.com 3/10/2020 9:14:40 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 14
State SenatorDISTRICT 14BernalilloMICHAEL PADILLAMICHAEL PADILLADEM2909 MCKINNON WAY SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 67545
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87193
MICHAEL.PADILLA@VOTEPADILLA.COM

(505) 977-6247
2909 MCKINNON WAY SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 977-6247MICHAEL.PADILLA@VOTEPADILLA.COM 3/10/2020 11:05:26 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 14
State SenatorDISTRICT 14BernalilloMARY KAY INGHAMMARYKAYINGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
marykmoon123@gmail.com

(505) 249-7542
2516 CHANATE AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 249-7542marykmoon123@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:24:13 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 15
State SenatorDISTRICT 15BernalilloDANIEL A IVEY-SOTODANIELAIVEY-SOTODEM3700 VALENCIA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1420 Carlisle Blvd. NE Suite 208
Albuquerque AA 87110
nmsenate15@gmail.com

(505) 620-2085
3700 VALENCIA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 620-2085nmsenate15@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:44:21 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 15
State SenatorDISTRICT 15BernalilloSANDRA B RAUSCHSANDRABRAUSCHREP7625 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7625 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
HAMPTONMASON1@MSN.COM

(505) 681-9801
7625 ARROYO DEL OSO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 681-9801HAMPTONMASON1@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 2:15:00 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 16
State SenatorDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZDEM622 GRACELAND DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
PO BOX 40414
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87196
ASL@ANTOINETTESEDILLOLOPEZ.COM

(505) 480-2469
622 GRACELAND DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 480-2469ASL@ANTOINETTESEDILLOLOPEZ.COM 3/10/2020 10:55:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 16
State SenatorDISTRICT 16BernalilloCHELSEA ANN FLANDERSCHELSEAANNFLANDERSREP1825 RIDGECREST DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
1825 RIDGECREST DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
chelseajones188@gmail.com

(505) 238-0223
1825 RIDGECREST DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 238-0223chelseajones188@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:31:33 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 17
State SenatorDISTRICT 17BernalilloSHANNON ROBINSONSHANNON ROBINSONDEM716 INDIANA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
504 14th St NW
Albuquerque AA 87104
sr@dist17.com

(505) 247-0405
716 INDIANA ST SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 247-0405sr@dist17.com 3/10/2020 12:35:46 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 17
State SenatorDISTRICT 17BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEM313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
senmimistewart@gmail.com

(505) 259-3657
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 259-3657senmimistewart@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:39:18 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 17
State SenatorDISTRICT 17BernalilloRODNEY D DESKINRODNEYDDESKINREP828 ARIZONA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
828 ARIZONA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
roddeskin@hotmail.com

(951) 640-0844
828 ARIZONA ST SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(951) 640-0844roddeskin@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 2:28:30 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloBILL TALLMANBILL TALLMANDEM5909 CANYON POINTE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6609
5909 CANYON POINTE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6609
W.TALLMAN5909@COMCAST.NET

(505) 702-6828
5909 CANYON POINTE CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6609(505) 702-6828W.TALLMAN5909@COMCAST.NET 3/10/2020 11:47:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloMICHAEL S CORDOVAMICHAELSCORDOVALIB5823 LOST DUTCHMAN AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5823 LOST DUTCHMAN AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
DEMOCHAMP@YAHOO.COM

(505) 506-5691
5823 LOST DUTCHMAN AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 506-5691DEMOCHAMP@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:46:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 18
State SenatorDISTRICT 18BernalilloRYAN ALEXANDRA CHAVEZRYANALEXANDRACHAVEZREP4905 PLACIDO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6945
PO Box 21082
Albuquerque NM 87154
ryanchavezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 269-3599
4905 PLACIDO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6945(505) 269-3599ryanchavezfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:38:14 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloCLAUDIA M RISNERCLAUDIAMRISNERDEM13 WESTERN TRAIL DR
TIJERAS NM 87059-7968
PO Box 13
Tijeras NM 87059
cmrisner2014@gmail.com

(505) 357-5334
13 WESTERN TRAIL DRTIJERASNM87059-7968(505) 357-5334cmrisner2014@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:26:31 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloJOHN DOUGLAS MC DIVITTJOHNDOUGLASMC DIVITTLIB309 SERENITY HILLS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-3966
309 SERENITY HILLS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-3966
conlibfed@aol.com

(505) 369-1174
309 SERENITY HILLS PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123-3966(505) 369-1174conlibfed@aol.com 3/10/2020 2:16:30 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloJAMES P WHITEJAMESPWHITEREP1554 CATRON AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1554 CATRON AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
VOTEJIMWHITE19@COMCAST.NET

(505) 271-4746
1554 CATRON AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 271-4746VOTEJIMWHITE19@COMCAST.NET 3/10/2020 10:13:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 19
State SenatorDISTRICT 19BernalilloGREGG WILLIAM SCHMEDESGREGGWILLIAMSCHMEDESREP25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
GSCHMEDES@GMAIL.COM

(505) 506-6725
25 CALLE VALLECITOSTIJERASNM87059-7864(505) 506-6725GSCHMEDES@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:08:00 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloMARTIN E HICKEYMARTINEHICKEYDEM6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8327
P.O. Box 21608
Albuquerque NM 87541
martinforsd20@gmail.com

(402) 290-2825
6119 BUFFALO GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-8327(402) 290-2825martinforsd20@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:19:33 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloIDALIA LECHUGA-TENAIDALIA LECHUGA-TENADEM4405 PRAIRIE LOFT WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8712
4405 PRAIRIE LOFT WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8712
IDALIAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 550-3868
4405 PRAIRIE LOFT WAY NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-8712(505) 550-3868IDALIAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:04:00 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloNANCY B SAVAGENANCYBSAVAGEDEM2316 MADRE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-2504
PO Box 50666
Albuquerque NM 87181
nancyfornm@gmail.com

(505) 350-6488
2316 MADRE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-2504(505) 350-6488nancyfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:56:23 PM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloREBECCA PUCK STAIRREBECCA PUCK STAIRDEM6212 SEDONA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8147
6212 SEDONA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-8147
stairforsenate@gmail.com

(505) 433-1259
6212 SEDONA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-8147(505) 433-1259stairforsenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:30:06 AM4QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloJOHN C MORTONJOHNCMORTONREP12427 SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WAY NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO BOX 20123
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87154
MORTONFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 299-7807
12427 SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WAY NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 299-7807MORTONFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:57:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 20
State SenatorDISTRICT 20BernalilloKARIN FOSTERKARIN FOSTERREP5805 MARIOLA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5805 MARIOLA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
karin@karinfoster.com

(505) 238-8385
5805 MARIOLA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 238-8385karin@karinfoster.com 3/10/2020 9:28:00 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 21
State SenatorDISTRICT 21BernalilloATHENA ANN CHRISTODOULOUATHENAANNCHRISTODOULOUDEM8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
ATHENAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 797-0894
8751 MODESTO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 797-0894ATHENAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:54:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 21
State SenatorDISTRICT 21BernalilloMARK DAVID MOORESMARKDAVIDMOORESREP6501 SAN ANTONIO DR NE UNIT 4701
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4147
PO Box 90970
Albuquerque NM 87199
markdmoores@yahoo.com

(505) 681-1975
6501 SAN ANTONIO DR NE UNIT 4701ALBUQUERQUENM87109-4147(505) 681-1975markdmoores@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:24:16 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 22
State SenatorDISTRICT 22SandovalBENNY SHENDO, JRBENNY SHENDO, JRDEM027 PUMPKIN ST
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
PO Box 634
Jemez Pueblo NM 87024
benny.shendo@gmail.com

(505) 379-9405
027 PUMPKIN STJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024(505) 379-9405benny.shendo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 6:02:59 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 22
State SenatorDISTRICT 22SandovalSUSAN E AGUAYOSUSANEAGUAYOREP4904 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4904 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
susana4senate@gmail.com

(505) 603-2988
4904 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 603-2988susana4senate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:52:24 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 23
State SenatorDISTRICT 23BernalilloHAROLD JAMES POPE, JRHAROLDJAMESPOPE, JRDEM10460 CALLE LEON NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-1807
10460 CALLE LEON NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-1807
HAROLD@POPEFORNM.COM

(505) 289-1087
10460 CALLE LEON NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-1807(505) 289-1087HAROLD@POPEFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 11:35:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 23
State SenatorDISTRICT 23BernalilloSANDER RUESANDER RUEREP7500 RANCHO SOLANO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
7500 RANCHO SOLANO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
sanderrue@comcast.net

(505) 301-0189
7500 RANCHO SOLANO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 301-0189sanderrue@comcast.net 3/10/2020 9:36:04 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeNANCY RODRIGUEZNANCY RODRIGUEZDEM1838 CAMINO LA CANADA
SANTA FE NM 87501
1838 CAMINO LA CANADA
SANTA FE NM 87501
nrsantafe@q.com

(505) 983-8913
1838 CAMINO LA CANADASANTA FENM87501(505) 983-8913nrsantafe@q.com 3/10/2020 12:14:20 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeSCOTT E MILENSKISCOTTEMILENSKILIB2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
scott.milenski@gmail.com

(505) 803-8527
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGOSANTA FENM87505-5278(505) 803-8527scott.milenski@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:57:57 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 24
State SenatorDISTRICT 24Santa FeLEIGHTON CRAIG CORNISHLEIGHTONCRAIGCORNISHREP6773 CAMINO ROJO
SANTA FE NM 87507
3201 Zafarano Dr Ste C
Santa Fe NM 87507
leighton@cornishnm.com

(505) 570-9702
6773 CAMINO ROJOSANTA FENM87507(505) 570-9702leighton@cornishnm.com 3/10/2020 9:17:51 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 25
State SenatorDISTRICT 25Santa FePETER WIRTHPETER WIRTHDEM1035 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87505
708 Paseo de Peralta
SANTA FE NM 87501
re-electwirth@newmexico.com

(505) 690-4365
1035 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCASANTA FENM87505(505) 690-4365re-electwirth@newmexico.com 3/10/2020 11:48:47 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 25
State SenatorDISTRICT 25Santa FeRICARDO ARTURO VARGASRICARDOARTUROVARGASREP2247 CALLE CACIQUE
SANTA FE NM 87505-4944
2247 CALLE CACIQUE
SANTA FE NM 87505-4944
rick.vargas74@gmail.com

(505) 469-8076
2247 CALLE CACIQUESANTA FENM87505-4944(505) 469-8076rick.vargas74@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:43:37 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 26
State SenatorDISTRICT 26BernalilloJACOB R CANDELARIAJACOBRCANDELARIADEM3608 LADERA DR NW APT B302
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1788
3608 LADERA DR NW APT B302
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1788
JACOB@JACOBCANDELARIA.COM

(505) 847-5079
3608 LADERA DR NW APT B302ALBUQUERQUENM87120-1788(505) 847-5079JACOB@JACOBCANDELARIA.COM 3/10/2020 11:35:44 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 26
State SenatorDISTRICT 26BernalilloMANUEL LARDIZABALMANUEL LARDIZABALREP3200 VISTA GRANDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
3200 VISTA GRANDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
manuellardizabal4senatedist.26@gmail.com

(505) 463-0275
3200 VISTA GRANDE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 463-0275manuellardizabal4senatedist.26@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:17:57 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 27
State SenatorDISTRICT 27RooseveltSTUART INGLESTUART INGLEREP2106 W University Dr
Portales NM NM
2106 W University Dr
Portales NM NM


(575) 356-3088
2106 W University DrPortalesNMNM(575) 356-3088  3/10/2020 11:38:39 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28GrantSIAH CORREA HEMPHILLSIAH CORREA HEMPHILLDEM520 W 11TH ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061-4402
520 W 11TH ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
SIAHFORSENATE@GMAIL.COM

(575) 654-0683
520 W 11TH STSILVER CITYNM88061-4402(575) 654-0683SIAHFORSENATE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:57:52 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28GrantGABRIEL J RAMOSGABRIELJRAMOSDEM106 OAKHURST RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 708
HURLEY NM 88043
GABRIEL.RAMOS.118.GR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-2077
106 OAKHURST RDSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-2077GABRIEL.RAMOS.118.GR@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:11:49 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 28
State SenatorDISTRICT 28CatronJAMES S WILLIAMSJAMESSWILLIAMSREPHWY 32 MM 33
QUEMADO NM 87829
PO BOX 268
QUEMADO NM 87829
JIMBOWILL2012@GMAIL.COM

(505) 238-4656
HWY 32 MM 33QUEMADONM87829(505) 238-4656JIMBOWILL2012@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:04:56 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 29
State SenatorDISTRICT 29ValenciaPAUL A BACAPAULABACADEM9 PERFECTO
BELEN NM 87002-4847
9 PERFECTO
BELEN NM 87002-4847
paulbaca4nmsenate@gmail.com
9 PERFECTOBELENNM87002-4847 paulbaca4nmsenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:55:50 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 29
State SenatorDISTRICT 29ValenciaGREGORY A BACAGREGORYABACAREP507 LADERA DR
BELEN NM 87002
PO Box 346
Belen NM 87002
bacaforsenatenm@gmail.com

(505) 385-7303
507 LADERA DRBELENNM87002(505) 385-7303bacaforsenatenm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:53:40 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30ValenciaPAMELA M CORDOVAPAMELAMCORDOVADEM608 WESTERN DR
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002-7228
PO Box 94
Belen NM 87002
PamCordovaForSenate@gmail.com

(505) 514-7492
608 WESTERN DRRIO COMMUNITIESNM87002-7228(505) 514-7492PamCordovaForSenate@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:31:27 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30CibolaCLEMENTE SANCHEZCLEMENTE SANCHEZDEM612 INWOOD AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
612 INWOOD AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
cszrunner@gmail.com

(505) 287-2515
612 INWOOD AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 287-2515cszrunner@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:44:32 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30ValenciaJOSHUA A SANCHEZJOSHUAASANCHEZREP1 MIRANDA RD
VEGUITA NM 87062
PO Box 721
Bosque NM 87006
jas4nm@gmail.com
1 MIRANDA RDVEGUITANM87062 jas4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:45:25 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 30
State SenatorDISTRICT 30McKinleyKELLY K ZUNIEKELLYKZUNIEREP51 FIELDS RD
ZUNI NM 87327
POBOX 1025
ZUNI NM 87327
KELLY4NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 782-0527
51 FIELDS RDZUNINM87327(505) 782-0527KELLY4NM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:42:45 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaJOSEPH CERVANTESJOSEPH CERVANTESDEM5075 WIND SUMMIT PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
901 E. UNIVERSITY AVE. SUITE #965L
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
JOE@CERVANTESLAWNM.COM

(575) 526-5600
5075 WIND SUMMIT PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 526-5600JOE@CERVANTESLAWNM.COM 3/10/2020 9:08:41 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaMELISSA ONTIVEROSMELISSA ONTIVEROSDEM4068 LAS PIEDRAS RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4068 LAS PIEDRAS RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
melissa4nm@gmail.com

(575) 323-0809
4068 LAS PIEDRAS RDLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 323-0809melissa4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:20:43 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaARTURO E TERRAZASARTUROETERRAZASDEM5518 GROVE DR
SUNLAND PARK NM 88063-9593
5518 GROVE DR
SUNLAND PARK NM 88063-9593
AETERRAZAS@GMAIL.COM

(915) 731-4245
5518 GROVE DRSUNLAND PARKNM88063-9593(915) 731-4245AETERRAZAS@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:50:07 AM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 31
State SenatorDISTRICT 31Dona AnaJOHN THOMAS ROBERTSJOHNTHOMASROBERTSREP4 MIRA LOMA LN
ANTHONY NM 88021
4 MIRA LOMA LN
ANTHONY NM 88021
J.T.ROBERTS@HOTMAIL.COM

(915) 479-2147
4 MIRA LOMA LNANTHONYNM88021(915) 479-2147J.T.ROBERTS@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:11:44 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 32
State SenatorDISTRICT 32ChavesCLIFF R PIRTLECLIFFRPIRTLEREP5507 Y O RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
5507 Y O RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
CLIFFPIRTLEFORSTATESENATE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 626-7046
5507 Y O RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-7046CLIFFPIRTLEFORSTATESENATE@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:40:00 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 33
State SenatorDISTRICT 33OteroDENISE A LANG-BROWNEDENISEALANG-BROWNEDEM179 FRESNAL CANYON RD
LA LUZ NM 88337
PO BOX 521
LA LUZ NM 88337
electdeniselang@gmail.com

(575) 446-8583
179 FRESNAL CANYON RDLA LUZNM88337(575) 446-8583electdeniselang@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:29:20 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 33
State SenatorDISTRICT 33ChavesCHRISTOPHER GLENDON HENSLEYCHRISTOPHERGLENDONHENSLEYREP2803 W 8TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201-1303
PO BOX 4582
ROSWELL NM 88201
HENSLEY4NEWMEXICOSENATE@GMAIL.COM

(405) 203-5030
2803 W 8TH STROSWELLNM88201-1303(405) 203-5030HENSLEY4NEWMEXICOSENATE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:50:00 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 33
State SenatorDISTRICT 33OteroWILLIAM F BURTWILLIAMFBURTREP3035 DEL SUR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
3035 DEL SUR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
bburt@bbiradio.net

(575) 439-9439
3035 DEL SURALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 439-9439bburt@bbiradio.net 3/10/2020 2:31:36 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 34
State SenatorDISTRICT 34OteroDARREN MURRAY KUGLERDARRENMURRAYKUGLERDEM1112 MAPLE DR
CLOUDCROFT NM 88317
PO BOX 318
CLOUDCROFT NM 88317
darren_kugler@yahoo.com

(575) 525-8491
1112 MAPLE DRCLOUDCROFTNM88317(575) 525-8491darren_kugler@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 2:43:19 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 34
State SenatorDISTRICT 34OteroRON GRIGGSRON GRIGGSREP2704 BIRDIE LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
2704 BIRDIE LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
griggs1331@MSN.COM

(575) 491-2596
2704 BIRDIE LOOPALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-2596griggs1331@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 12:15:53 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 35
State SenatorDISTRICT 35HidalgoNEOMI O MARTINEZ-PARRANEOMIOMARTINEZ-PARRADEM425 PYRAMID HTS
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2730
425 PYRAMID HTS
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2730
parra4nm@gmail.com
425 PYRAMID HTSLORDSBURGNM88045-2730 parra4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:40:16 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 35
State SenatorDISTRICT 35LunaJOHN ARTHUR SMITHJOHNARTHURSMITHDEM121 GOLF COURSE RD
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 998
Deming NM 88031
jas@zianet.com

(575) 546-1776
121 GOLF COURSE RDDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-1776jas@zianet.com 3/10/2020 2:30:02 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 35
State SenatorDISTRICT 35SierraCRYSTAL R DIAMONDCRYSTALRDIAMONDREP209 MONTREAL
ELEPHANT BUTTE NM 87935
P O Box 1947
Elephant Butte NM 87935
crrunyan@hotmail.com

(575) 740-1539
209 MONTREALELEPHANT BUTTENM87935(575) 740-1539crrunyan@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 1:29:50 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaJEFF STEINBORNJEFF STEINBORNDEM978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 562
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
POLIDUB@AOL.COM

(575) 635-5615
978 JASMINE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 635-5615POLIDUB@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 12:59:45 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaROGER MARTIN BAKER, IIROGERMARTINBAKER, IIREP1171 BIRCH DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-2425
1171 BIRCH DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-2425
RBAKER4NM36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 805-1554
1171 BIRCH DRLAS CRUCESNM88001-2425(575) 805-1554RBAKER4NM36@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:30:45 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 36
State SenatorDISTRICT 36Dona AnaKIMBERLY A SKAGGSKIMBERLYASKAGGSREP5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
KIMBERLY.SENATE36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 491-3891
5033 NORTHWIND RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 491-3891KIMBERLY.SENATE36@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:29:41 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 37
State SenatorDISTRICT 37Dona AnaWILLIAM P SOULESWILLIAMPSOULESDEM5054 SILVER KING RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5054 SILVER KING RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
SOULES4SENATE37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 640-0409
5054 SILVER KING RDLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 640-0409SOULES4SENATE37@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:38:37 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 37
State SenatorDISTRICT 37Dona AnaDAVID W GALLUSDAVIDWGALLUSREP37 LEEBARRY LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9343
37 LEEBARRY LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9343
JUSTASKBERN@MSN.COM

(856) 952-7343
37 LEEBARRY LNLAS CRUCESNM88012-9343(856) 952-7343JUSTASKBERN@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 11:06:41 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaCARRIE HAMBLENCARRIE HAMBLENDEM440 LINDA VISTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2073
PO BOX 2072
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
HAMBLENFORSENATE38@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-5242
440 LINDA VISTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-2073(575) 496-5242HAMBLENFORSENATE38@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:14:32 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaMARY KAY PAPENMARYKAYPAPENDEM904 CONWAY AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
904 CONWAY AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
marykaypapen@comcast.net

(575) 649-7853
904 CONWAY AVELAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 649-7853marykaypapen@comcast.net 3/10/2020 1:46:43 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaTRACY LYNN PERRYTRACYLYNNPERRYDEM402 BASON DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
402 BASON DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PEOPLE4PERRY38@GMAIL.COM

(575) 446-9078
402 BASON DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 446-9078PEOPLE4PERRY38@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:35:20 PM3QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 38
State SenatorDISTRICT 38Dona AnaCHARLES RICHARD WENDLERCHARLESRICHARDWENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-3539
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-3539
CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM

(915) 479-3337
4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005-3539(915) 479-3337CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 5:14:03 PM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 39
State SenatorDISTRICT 39Santa FeELIZABETH LIZ STEFANICSELIZABETHLIZSTEFANICSDEM38 SHAWNODESE
SANTA FE NM 87508
PO BOX 720
Cerrillos NM 87010
lstefanics@msn.com

(505) 699-4808
38 SHAWNODESESANTA FENM87508(505) 699-4808lstefanics@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:51:13 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 39
State SenatorDISTRICT 39LincolnSUSAN K VESCOVOSUSANKVESCOVOREP148 LINCOLN HILLS DR
ALTO NM 88312
148 LINCOLN HILLS DR
ALTO NM 88312
vescovo4nm@gmail.com

(575) 644-5566
148 LINCOLN HILLS DRALTONM88312(575) 644-5566vescovo4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:42:59 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 39
State SenatorDISTRICT 39Santa FeJOSEPH C TIANOJOSEPHCTIANOREP229 CALLE GALISTEO
SANTA FE NM 87508
229 CALLE GALISTEO
SANTA FE NM 87508
joeytiano2020@gmail.com

(505) 660-4100
229 CALLE GALISTEOSANTA FENM87508(505) 660-4100joeytiano2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:25:03 AM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 40
State SenatorDISTRICT 40SandovalCRAIG W BRANDTCRAIGWBRANDTREP7012 TAMPICO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
7012 TAMPICO RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
senateforty@gmail.com

(505) 503-5001
7012 TAMPICO RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 503-5001senateforty@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:20:57 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 41
State SenatorDISTRICT 41LeaGREGG H FULFERGREGGHFULFERREP22 FULFER LN
JAL NM 88252
PO BOX 548
JAL NM 88252
GFULFER@AOL.COM

(575) 631-0522
22 FULFER LNJALNM88252(575) 631-0522GFULFER@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 11:19:58 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 41
State SenatorDISTRICT 41LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREP907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
PO BOX 998
EUNICE NM 88231
DAVID.RSSI@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 390-7570
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570DAVID.RSSI@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:03:38 PM2QualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 42
State SenatorDISTRICT 42LeaMAYNA ERIKA MYERSMAYNAERIKAMYERSLIB1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
maynaemeyers@gmail.com

(575) 626-5977
1203 N STEVEN DRHOBBSNM88240-4717(575) 626-5977maynaemeyers@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:19:27 PM99DisqualifiedSNX
State Senator
DISTRICT 42
State SenatorDISTRICT 42LeaGAY G KERNANGAYGKERNANREP928 W MESA VERDE DR
HOBBS NM 88240-0955
928 W MESA VERDE DR
HOBBS NM 88240-0955
ggkiern@valornet.com

(505) 629-8081
928 W MESA VERDE DRHOBBSNM88240-0955(505) 629-8081ggkiern@valornet.com 3/10/2020 10:49:07 AM1QualifiedSNX
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
RODMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510RODMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:49:18 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanJAMES RJ STRICKLERJAMESRJSTRICKLERREP2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
Jamesstrickler@msn.com

(505) 402-3248
2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248Jamesstrickler@msn.com 3/10/2020 10:40:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanT RYAN LANETRYANLANEREP805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM

(505) 419-7066
805 PIONEER AVEAZTECNM87410-1739(505) 419-7066RYAN@LANEFORLIBERTY.COM 3/10/2020 10:09:39 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanANTHONY ALLISONANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 787-8494
35 ROAD 6785FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 787-8494ANTHONYALLISONFORNMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:03:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanP MARK DUNCANPMARKDUNCANREP17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 330-0054
17 ROAD 6050FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 330-0054PMARKDUNCAN@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:18:31 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5McKinleyDOREEN WONDA JOHNSONDOREENWONDAJOHNSONDEM1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4
GALLUP NM 87301-5483
PO BOX 982
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
DEEWJOHNSON@YAHOO.COM

(505) 303-9773
1010 E LOGAN AVE APT 4GALLUPNM87301-5483(505) 303-9773DEEWJOHNSON@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:12:51 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaELISEO L ALCONELISEOLALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 2134
MILAN NM 87021
ELISEOALCON@MSN.COM

(505) 285-6387
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 285-6387ELISEOALCON@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 10:45:43 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6CibolaKAREN VANESSA CHAVEZKARENVANESSACHAVEZREP6085 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020-3763
PO BOX 372
GRANTS NM 87020
K.VANESSACHAVEZ@HOUSEOFREP.NET

(505) 444-0408
6085 ZUNI CANYON RDGRANTSNM87020-3763(505) 444-0408K.VANESSACHAVEZ@HOUSEOFREP.NET 3/10/2020 10:27:44 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaSANTOS GRIEGOSANTOS GRIEGODEM26 BENITO LN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 495
Tome NM 87060
Santosfornm@gmail.com

(505) 450-2156
26 BENITO LNLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 450-2156Santosfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:35:31 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREP41 AVENIDA JARDIN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1402 Main St. #B501
Los Lunas NM 87031
Kelly@KellyFajardo.com

(505) 573-0471
41 AVENIDA JARDINLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-0471Kelly@KellyFajardo.com 3/10/2020 11:20:43 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaPAUL MATTHEW KINZELMANPAULMATTHEWKINZELMANDEM7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
Kinzelman4NMhouse8@gmail.com

(505) 865-4648
7 PARKLANE CIRPERALTANM87042(505) 865-4648Kinzelman4NMhouse8@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:18:27 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREP1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 370
Los Lunas NM 87031
zobaldonado@gmail.com

(505) 363-6214
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214zobaldonado@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:27:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9McKinleyPATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
PATTY.LUNDSTROM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 870-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5915PATTY.LUNDSTROM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:18:02 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
gandresromero87@gmail.com

(505) 514-9574
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574gandresromero87@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:56:24 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloDINAH GLENDA VARGASDINAHGLENDAVARGASREP4707 COORS BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
4707 COORS BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
DINAHFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 920-2861
4707 COORS BLVD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 920-2861DINAHFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:19:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
javierfornm@gmail.com

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129javierfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:58:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloADRIAN ANTHONY TRUJILLO, SRADRIANANTHONYTRUJILLO, SRREP1308 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2155
1308 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2155
atrujillo171@gmail.com

(505) 550-8677
1308 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-2155(505) 550-8677atrujillo171@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:34:16 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloSTELLA A PADILLASTELLAAPADILLAREP1212 CLAIRE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2135
1212 CLAIRE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-2135
padillastella66@yahoo.com

(505) 545-0911
1212 CLAIRE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87104-2135(505) 545-0911padillastella66@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 10:19:03 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEM3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
patruiloba@hotmail.com

(505) 417-1749
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 417-1749patruiloba@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 12:48:52 PM99DisqualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloEDWINA PINA CISNEROSEDWINAPINACISNEROSDEM2300 DIAMOND MESA TRL SW UNIT 2505
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72017
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
EDWINAABQ@GMAIL.COM

(505) 373-6475
2300 DIAMOND MESA TRL SW UNIT 2505ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 373-6475EDWINAABQ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:00:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72574
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
PATRICIAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 710-5996
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5996PATRICIAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:14:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloKAYLA RENEE MARSHALLKAYLARENEEMARSHALLREP473 WESLEY CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
473 WESLEY CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
kaylamarshallabq@gmail.com

(505) 710-8173
473 WESLEY CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-8173kaylamarshallabq@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:50:37 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloROBERT G CHAVEZROBERTGCHAVEZDEM1514 TRUJILLO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1514 TRUJILLO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
robertgenechavez@gmail.com

(505) 975-6236
1514 TRUJILLO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 975-6236robertgenechavez@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:09:08 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:04:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN 'DAY' M HOCHMAN-VIGILDAYAN 'DAY'MHOCHMAN-VIGILDEM7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
INFO@ANEWDAYFORNM.COM

(505) 948-2320
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 948-2320INFO@ANEWDAYFORNM.COM 3/10/2020 10:14:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloRANOTA Q BANKSRANOTAQBANKSLIB8233 KRIM DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-5225
8233 KRIM DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-5225
ranota.banks@gmail.com

(505) 419-0800
8233 KRIM DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-5225(505) 419-0800ranota.banks@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:14:27 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloALI ENNENGAALI ENNENGAREP9813 B GUADALUPE TRL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9813 B GUADALUPE TRL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
alifornm@gmail.com

(505) 514-4658
9813 B GUADALUPE TRL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 514-4658alifornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:21:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antonio@moejustice.com

(505) 242-2279
5818 JONES PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 242-2279antonio@moejustice.com 3/10/2020 11:33:59 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTOINETTE BERNICE TAFTANTOINETTEBERNICETAFTREP4219 BILL CODY DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4219 BILL CODY DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antoinettetaft@gmail.com

(505) 918-7942
4219 BILL CODY DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 918-7942antoinettetaft@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:34:38 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEM2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
PO BOX 6861
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87197
DEBARMSTRONG2@ME.COM

(505) 795-5164
2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164DEBARMSTRONG2@ME.COM 3/10/2020 9:53:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloLAURA E LUCERO Y RUIZ DE GUTIERREZLAURAELUCERO Y RUIZ DE GUTIERREZDEM1120 CASA MARIA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1169
1120 CASA MARIA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1169
LAURA4NM2020@GMAIL.COM

(505) 288-8802
1120 CASA MARIA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87113-1169(505) 288-8802LAURA4NM2020@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:54:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloSCOTT GOODMANSCOTT GOODMANLIB4809 GUADALUPE TRL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3338
100 SUN AVE, SUITE 210
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
SCOTTOLIVERGOODMAN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 400-8676
4809 GUADALUPE TRL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-3338(505) 400-8676SCOTTOLIVERGOODMAN@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:22:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloKIMBERLY ANN KAEHR-MACMILLANKIMBERLYANNKAEHR-MACMILLANREP2116 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3108
2116 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3108
kimkmacmillan@outlook.com

(505) 350-3121
2116 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-3108(505) 350-3121kimkmacmillan@outlook.com 3/10/2020 9:21:45 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
gail@gailchasey.com

(505) 246-2221
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 246-2221gail@gailchasey.com 3/10/2020 2:10:39 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEM4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
PO Box 25385
Albuquerque NM 87125
sheryl.stapleton@yahoo.com

(505) 265-6089
4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 265-6089sheryl.stapleton@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:44:52 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloMARK AUSTIN CURTISMARKAUSTINCURTISLIB3329 SANTA CLARA AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
3329 SANTA CLARA AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
CLERK@BERNCO.GOV

(505) 256-1993
3329 SANTA CLARA AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 256-1993CLERK@BERNCO.GOV 3/10/2020 10:56:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloSTEPHEN J CECCOSTEPHENJCECCOREP8401 ROMA AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
8401 ROMA AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
CECCOFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 453-6543
8401 ROMA AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 453-6543CECCOFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMEREDITH A DIXONMEREDITHADIXONDEM1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com

(505) 401-8339
1412 STAGECOACH LN SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 401-8339meredith@meredithfornewmexico.com 3/10/2020 10:33:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloILENA ESTRELLAILENA ESTRELLADEM12928 MARVA PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-3838
12928 MARVA PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-3838
estrellafornm@gmail.com

(505) 262-6352
12928 MARVA PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123-3838(505) 262-6352estrellafornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:40:29 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloMICHAEL EUGENE HENDRICKSMICHAELEUGENEHENDRICKSREP11819 CANYONLANDS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
2929 coors Blvd. NW Ste 106
Albuquerque AA 87120
michael@hendrickspilaw.com

(505) 910-4525
11819 CANYONLANDS PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 910-4525michael@hendrickspilaw.com 3/10/2020 11:58:25 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 974-9408
825 CLAUDINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1224(505) 974-9408DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:51:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloPAUL RYAN MCKENNEYPAULRYANMCKENNEYLIB12904 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
12904 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
paul.r.mckenney@gmail.com

(505) 274-2053
12904 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 274-2053paul.r.mckenney@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:35:45 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloJESSICA P VELASQUEZJESSICAPVELASQUEZDEM5 FOUR WHEEL DR
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-2502
PO Box 411
Cedar Crest NM 87008
jessica@velasquez4nm.com

(505) 238-2327
5 FOUR WHEEL DRSANDIA PARKNM87047-2502(505) 238-2327jessica@velasquez4nm.com 3/10/2020 10:53:57 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22BernalilloSTEFANI LORDSTEFANI LORDREP2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
2 ERICKSON RD
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-9300
info@lord2020.com

(208) 313-4011
2 ERICKSON RDSANDIA PARKNM87047-9300(208) 313-4011info@lord2020.com 3/10/2020 10:16:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalDAYMON B ELYDAYMONBELYDEM659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
daymon@daymonely.com

(505) 610-6529
659 APPLEWOOD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 610-6529daymon@daymonely.com 3/10/2020 1:28:21 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23BernalilloELLIS C MCMATHELLISCMCMATHREP10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ellismcmath@aol.com

(505) 507-3878
10343 DUNBAR ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 507-3878ellismcmath@aol.com 3/10/2020 9:27:21 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23SandovalAUDREY D MENDONCA-TRUJILLOAUDREYDMENDONCA-TRUJILLOREP677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048
SunflowerDaylight@gmail.com

(505) 720-0315
677 WEST MEADOWLARK LNCORRALESNM87048(505) 720-0315SunflowerDaylight@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:49:08 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
liz.thomson@nmlegis.gov

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781liz.thomson@nmlegis.gov 3/10/2020 3:28:02 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloAMY L SMITHAMYLSMITHREP1204 MARY ELLEN ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-5364
1204 MARY ELLEN ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-5364
nmhousedistrict24@gmail

(619) 250-5006
1204 MARY ELLEN ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-5364(619) 250-5006nmhousedistrict24@gmail 3/10/2020 3:17:56 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
CVTRUJIL@MSN.COM

(505) 235-8783
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 235-8783CVTRUJIL@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 10:23:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloJOCELYNN RENEE PADENJOCELYNNRENEEPADENLIB3316 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2058
3316 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2058
renee.297@hotmail.com

(505) 681-7604
3316 VALENCIA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-2058(505) 681-7604renee.297@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 1:47:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloSARAH RICH-JACKSONSARAH RICH-JACKSONREP4901 SUNNINGDALE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5847
4901 SUNNINGDALE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5847
sarahnmd25@gmail.com

(505) 883-7070
4901 SUNNINGDALE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-5847(505) 883-7070sarahnmd25@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:39:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEM10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
georgenelouis@gmail.com

(505) 250-7932
10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932georgenelouis@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:26:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloMARIAN MATTHEWSMARIAN MATTHEWSDEM6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO BOX 21256
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87154
MARIANMATTHEWSFORHD27@OUTLOOK.COM

(505) 227-9405
6504 ANTARES RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 227-9405MARIANMATTHEWSFORHD27@OUTLOOK.COM 3/10/2020 11:42:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloWILLIAM F ORRWILLIAMFORRDEM7930 ACADEMY TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7930 ACADEMY TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
orr4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 974-1288
7930 ACADEMY TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 974-1288orr4newmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:15:05 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloJILL M L MICHELJILLM LMICHELREP5900 CANYON RIDGE PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO BOX 93402
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87199
JILL@ELECTJILLNM.COM

(505) 710-8769
5900 CANYON RIDGE PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 710-8769JILL@ELECTJILLNM.COM 3/10/2020 10:32:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloROBERT S GODSHALLROBERTSGODSHALLREP6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 90938
Albuquerque NM 87199
godshallforddistrict27@gmail.com

(505) 823-9128
6820 CHERRY BLOSSOM LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 823-9128godshallforddistrict27@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:02:52 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloMELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6702
PO Box 50328
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87181
melanie@melaniefornm.com

(505) 750-7079
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 25AALBUQUERQUENM87112-6702(505) 750-7079melanie@melaniefornm.com 3/10/2020 12:03:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloROBERT JASON VAILLANCOURTROBERTJASONVAILLANCOURTLIB11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
JASON@JASON4NM.COM

(505) 453-0193
11208 WOODLAND AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-1728(505) 453-0193JASON@JASON4NM.COM 3/10/2020 9:59:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloTHOMAS RAY STULLTHOMASRAYSTULLREP13400 PINNACLE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6555
13400 PINNACLE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6555
stullfornm@gmail.com

(505) 553-1968
13400 PINNACLE CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-6555(505) 553-1968stullfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:51 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
joy4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 977-5039
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 977-5039joy4newmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:31:31 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloADELIOUS DE STITHADELIOUSDESTITHREP10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
electadeliousstith@gmail.com

(505) 554-9034
10409 BORREGO CREEK DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 554-9034electadeliousstith@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:32:10 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 323-9310
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 323-9310nataliefornewmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:49:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloRANDALL K SOBIENRANDALLKSOBIENLIB3621 GEORGIA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-1434
3621 GEORGIA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-1434
randall-sobien@yahoo.com

(505) 318-2924
3621 GEORGIA ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-1434(505) 318-2924randall-sobien@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:42:28 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloJOHN L JONESJOHNLJONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
johnljonesnm@gmail.com

(505) 604-3456
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 604-3456johnljonesnm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:43:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloJULIE FORD BRENNINGJULIEFORDBRENNINGDEM5801 LOWELL ST NE # 26
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-5942
5801 LOWELL ST NE # 26
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-5942
JulieforNM@gmail.com

(505) 944-5934
5801 LOWELL ST NE # 26ALBUQUERQUENM87111-5942(505) 944-5934JulieforNM@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:14:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloSTEVEN RAY PENHALLSTEVENRAYPENHALLLIB5720 PEPPERTREE PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6256
5720 PEPPERTREE PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6256
steve@penhall.net

(505) 322-2933
5720 PEPPERTREE PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6256(505) 322-2933steve@penhall.net 3/10/2020 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREP10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
billrehm@comcast.net

(505) 259-3398
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/10/2020 9:10:38 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaCANDIE G SWEETSERCANDIEGSWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
candiesweetser@gmail.com

(575) 494-0747
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0747candiesweetser@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:54 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32LunaJ SCOTT CHANDLERJSCOTTCHANDLERREP295 ARROWHEAD DR NW
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 1266
Deming NM 88031
scott@scottchandlernm.com

(575) 544-1340
295 ARROWHEAD DR NWDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-1340scott@scottchandlernm.com 3/10/2020 2:18:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEM2869 CALLE DEL SUR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 968
MESILLA NM 88046
TREASURER@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM

(575) 644-5830
2869 CALLE DEL SURLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-5830TREASURER@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM 3/10/2020 11:40:26 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaBETH E MILLERBETHEMILLERREP1412 SANTANOVA ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1412 SANTANOVA ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
BETH.MILLER2020@YAHOO.COM

(575) 639-0953
1412 SANTANOVA ARCLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 639-0953BETH.MILLER2020@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 9:56:11 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaBEALQUIN BILL GOMEZBEALQUINBILLGOMEZDEM400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
BEALQUINA@MSN.COM

(575) 642-1379
400 DAWSON RDLA MESANM88044(575) 642-1379BEALQUINA@MSN.COM 3/10/2020 3:30:13 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEM210 PROVENCIO RD
LA MESA NM 88044
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
210 PROVENCIO RDLA MESANM88044(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:39:12 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaDAWN E LADDDAWNELADDREP18716 HIGHWAY 28
LA MESA NM 88044
18716 S HIGHWAY 28
LA MESA NM 88044
TOWAKEUP34@GMAIL.COM

(575) 621-2746
18716 HIGHWAY 28LA MESANM88044(575) 621-2746TOWAKEUP34@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:43:48 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2155
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005 ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM 3/10/2020 1:49:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaRICHELLE A PONDERRICHELLEAPONDERREP715 N. ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
715 N. ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
RICHELLE260@AOL.COM

(575) 649-5676
715 N. ARMIJO STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 649-5676RICHELLE260@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 12:37:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 697
DONA ANA NM 88032
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:14:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaBRANDI L POLANCOBRANDILPOLANCOREP6319 WAGONS EAST TRL
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6319 WAGONS EAST TRL
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
CLCOOPER1946@GMAIL.COM

(575) 635-0267
6319 WAGONS EAST TRLLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 635-0267CLCOOPER1946@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:31:46 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:20:45 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaISABELLA SOLISISABELLA SOLISREP3907 AGUA CLARA AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7980
PO BOX 13531
LAS CRUCES NM 88013
ISABELLA092441@GMAIL.COM

(575) 312-6511
3907 AGUA CLARA AVELAS CRUCESNM88012-7980(575) 312-6511ISABELLA092441@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:33:33 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38GrantKAREN C WHITLOCK (write-in)KARENCWHITLOCKDEM209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
PO BOX 516
MIMBRES NM 88049
FRIENDSFORKAREN38@GMAIL.COM

(520) 822-4427
209 RIO VISTA RDMIMBRESNM88049(520) 822-4427FRIENDSFORKAREN38@GMAIL.COM 3/17/2020 12:23:51 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38GrantWILLIAM PARRISH KINNEYWILLIAMPARRISHKINNEYLIB2743 HIGHWAY 35 # 6B
MIMBRES NM 88049-8084
PMB 580 2311 RANCH CLUB ROAD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
DIST38LIBERTARIANS@GMAIL.COM

(575) 805-2273
2743 HIGHWAY 35 # 6BMIMBRESNM88049-8084(575) 805-2273DIST38LIBERTARIANS@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 11:49:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38SierraREBECCA L DOWREBECCALDOWREP806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
rebecca@dowforhouse.com

(575) 571-1056
806 SIERRA VISTATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 571-1056rebecca@dowforhouse.com 3/10/2020 1:19:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantRODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
rudy_s_martinez@msn.com

(575) 534-7546
2221 PONDEROSA STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-7546rudy_s_martinez@msn.com 3/10/2020 11:37:27 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39GrantLUIS M TERRAZASLUISMTERRAZASREP46 PETERSON DR
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 197
SANTA CLARA NM 88026
luis.terrazas.d39@gmail.com

(575) 313-4262
46 PETERSON DRSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 313-4262luis.terrazas.d39@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:53:46 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaROGER EVAN MONTOYAROGEREVANMONTOYADEMRR 1071 HOUSE 14
VELARDE NM 87582
PO BOX 564
VELARDE NM 87582
ROGERMONTOYAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-0108
RR 1071 HOUSE 14VELARDENM87582(505) 927-0108ROGERMONTOYAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:19:14 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40ColfaxMATTHEW ELIAS GONZALESMATTHEWELIASGONZALESDEM103 LAMBERT HILLS BLVD
CIMARRON NM 87714
P O Box 2
CIMARRON NM 87714
mattgonzales4nm@gmail.com

(505) 216-6447
103 LAMBERT HILLS BLVDCIMARRONNM87714(505) 216-6447mattgonzales4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:51:49 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40Rio ArribaJUSTIN J SALAZAR-TORREZJUSTINJSALAZAR-TORREZREP1201 CHACOMA LN
ESPANOLA NM 87532-3139
1201 CHACOMA LANE
ESPANOLA NM 87532
JUSTIN4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-4299
1201 CHACOMA LNESPANOLANM87532-3139(505) 927-4299JUSTIN4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:39:32 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41Rio ArribaSUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
EMBUDO NM 87531
PO BOX 189
EMBUDO NM 87531
SUSANHERRERA.NM41@GMAIL.COM

(505) 579-0092
19 COUNTY ROAD 62EMBUDONM87531(505) 579-0092SUSANHERRERA.NM41@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 12:37:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosMARK L GALLEGOSMARKLGALLEGOSDEM6 CISNEROS RD
QUESTA NM 87556
PO BOX 1092
QUESTA NM 87556
MGALLEGOS505@LIVE.COM

(575) 779-0653
6 CISNEROS RDQUESTANM87556(575) 779-0653MGALLEGOS505@LIVE.COM 3/10/2020 2:05:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosKRISTINA ORTEZKRISTINA ORTEZDEM246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
EL PRADO NM 87529
246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
EL PRADO NM 87529
KRISTINA.ORTEZ@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-7792
246 MARIA LUISA LOOPEL PRADONM87529(575) 770-7792KRISTINA.ORTEZ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:48:18 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosDANIEL R BARRONEDANIELRBARRONEDEM609 ZIA ST
TAOS NM 87571
609 ZIA ST
TAOS NM 87571
SAWMILL@TAOSNET.COM

(575) 770-7255
609 ZIA STTAOSNM87571(575) 770-7255SAWMILL@TAOSNET.COM 3/10/2020 2:37:00 PM99WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosLINDA H CALHOUNLINDAHCALHOUNREP1216 E MAIN ST
RED RIVER NM 87558
PO BOX 39
RED RIVER NM 87558
CALHOUN.LINDA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 770-0420
1216 E MAIN STRED RIVERNM87558(575) 770-0420CALHOUN.LINDA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:32:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosPAUL ANTHONY MARTINEZPAULANTHONYMARTINEZREP64 CABRESTO RD
QUESTA NM 87556
64 CABRESTO RD
QUESTA NM 87556
PAUL65MARTINEZ@GMAIL.COM

(575) 224-0231
64 CABRESTO RDQUESTANM87556(575) 224-0231PAUL65MARTINEZ@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:34:49 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PO BOX 1565
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
CHRISTINE4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 695-2646
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-2646CHRISTINE4NMHOUSE@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:08:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43Los AlamosDAVID E HAMPTONDAVIDEHAMPTONREP300 ARAGON AVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
300 ARAGON AVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
DEHAMPTON@COMCAST.NET

(505) 412-2069
300 ARAGON AVEWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 412-2069DEHAMPTON@COMCAST.NET 3/10/2020 10:18:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalGARY J TRIPPGARYJTRIPPDEM6824 KALGAN RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6824 KALGAN RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
gary@garytripp.com

(505) 934-7608
6824 KALGAN RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 934-7608gary@garytripp.com 3/10/2020 2:58:22 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJEREMY B MYERSJEREMYBMYERSLIB1433 MONTERREY RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
1433 MONTERREY RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
JBMyers72@gmail.com

(505) 220-1929
1433 MONTERREY RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 220-1929JBMyers72@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:21:02 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTJANEEPOWDRELL-CULBERTREP114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
PO Box 2819
Corrales NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net

(505) 721-9021
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/10/2020 6:26:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FePATRICK 'PAT' VARELAPATRICK'PAT'VARELADEM2505 RANCHO SIRINGO DR
SANTA FE NM 87505
2505 RANCHO SIRINGO DR
SANTA FE NM 87505
patrickvarela4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 577-6378
2505 RANCHO SIRINGO DRSANTA FENM87505(505) 577-6378patrickvarela4santafe@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:23:16 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeCARMICHAEL A DOMINGUEZCARMICHAELADOMINGUEZDEM2730 CALLE ANNA JEAN # H
SANTA FE NM 87505-5279
2730 CALLE ANNA JEAN # H
SANTA FE NM 87505-5279
carmichaelanthonydominguez@yahoo.com

(505) 231-2052
2730 CALLE ANNA JEAN # HSANTA FENM87505-5279(505) 231-2052carmichaelanthonydominguez@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 12:45:23 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeLISA DAWN MARTINEZLISADAWNMARTINEZDEM3618 RODEO LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
3618 RODEO LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
lisadmartinezdesign@gmail.com

(505) 470-7888
3618 RODEO LNSANTA FENM87507(505) 470-7888lisadmartinezdesign@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:13:55 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeYOLANDA LOUISE SENAYOLANDALOUISESENADEM1908 CAMINO CLARO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5484
1908 CAMINO CLARO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5484
yosena@comcast.net

(505) 501-3252
1908 CAMINO CLAROSANTA FENM87505-5484(505) 501-3252yosena@comcast.net 3/10/2020 10:40:34 AM4QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeLINDA MICHELLE SERRATOLINDAMICHELLESERRATODEM3152 PLAZA BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87507
PO BOX 28043
SANTA FE NM 87592
grassroots@lindafornm.com

(505) 395-6356
3152 PLAZA BLANCASANTA FENM87507(505) 395-6356grassroots@lindafornm.com 3/10/2020 2:27:39 PM5QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeHELEN M MILENSKIHELENMMILENSKILIB2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGO
SANTA FE NM 87505-5278
helen.milenski@gmail.com

(505) 469-6990
2224 CAMINO RANCHO SIRINGOSANTA FENM87505-5278(505) 469-6990helen.milenski@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:04:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA ROMEROANDREA ROMERODEM1101 HICKOX ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
PO BOX 8139
SANTA FE NM 87504
vote@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
1101 HICKOX STSANTA FENM87505(505) 490-6155vote@andrearomero.com 3/10/2020 4:23:13 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeJAY C GROSECLOSEJAYCGROSECLOSEREP120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
groseclosejay7@gmail.com

(505) 470-4862
120 CALLE DON JOSESANTA FENM87501-2363(505) 470-4862groseclosejay7@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:37:39 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeBRIAN F EGOLF, JRBRIANFEGOLF, JRDEM832 RIO VISTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87501-1592
832 RIO VISTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87501-1592
info@brianegolf.com

(505) 986-9641
832 RIO VISTA STSANTA FENM87501-1592(505) 986-9641info@brianegolf.com 3/10/2020 1:28:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeGLEN D BERLINGLENDBERLINREP38 TARANTULA FLATS RD
CERRILLOS NM 87010
16 CRAZY RABBIT DR
SANTA FE NM 87508
glen_berlin@hotmail.com

(505) 795-4812
38 TARANTULA FLATS RDCERRILLOSNM87010(505) 795-4812glen_berlin@hotmail.com 3/10/2020 4:51:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeLINDA M TRUJILLOLINDAMTRUJILLODEM1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
linda4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 795-4324
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIASSANTA FENM87507(505) 795-4324linda4santafe@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:55:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49SocorroGAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P O Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/10/2020 9:10:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeMATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 AVENIDA VISTA GRANDE B7-120
SANTA FE NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 886-2087
38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 886-2087mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:02:46 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50Santa FeREBECCA 'BECKY' KING SPINDLEREBECCA 'BECKY'KINGSPINDLEDEM821 STATE ROAD 472
STANLEY NM 87056
PO BOX 2884
MORIARTY NM 87035
becky@beckyfornm.com

(505) 289-1762
821 STATE ROAD 472STANLEYNM87056(505) 289-1762becky@beckyfornm.com 3/10/2020 12:07:15 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50ValenciaJERRY D GAGEJERRYDGAGELIB111 VISTA DEL RIO
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002-7165
111 VISTA DEL RIO
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002-7165
jdonnm@gmail.com

(505) 489-1445
111 VISTA DEL RIORIO COMMUNITIESNM87002-7165(505) 489-1445jdonnm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:17:33 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50TorranceCHRISTINA L ESTRADACHRISTINALESTRADAREP100 A044 RD
ESTANCIA NM 87016
PO Box 555
Estancia NM 87016
dialestrada@gmail.com

(505) 705-5377
100 A044 RDESTANCIANM87016(505) 705-5377dialestrada@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:52:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJEFF SWANSONJEFF SWANSONDEM146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
CJEFFSWANSON@GMAIL.COM

(505) 850-3339
146 SAN PEDRO DRALAMOGORDONM88310-9559(505) 850-3339CJEFFSWANSON@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:43:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroRACHEL A BLACKRACHELABLACKREP1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
rachelblackfor51@gmail.com

(505) 366-7040
1907 PUERTO RICO AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(505) 366-7040rachelblackfor51@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:01:02 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YVONNE GALLEGOSDOREENYVONNEGALLEGOSDEM5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM

(575) 649-3625
5305 SUPERSTITION DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-3625DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM 3/10/2020 1:28:49 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaJOHN FOREMANJOHN FOREMANREP4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
FOREMAN4HD52@GMAIL.COM

(575) 323-4781
4210 TESOTA RDLAS CRUCESNM88011-7649(575) 323-4781FOREMAN4HD52@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:31:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaWILLIE D MADRIDWILLIEDMADRIDDEM113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
WDMADRID@YAHOO.COM

(915) 204-9056
113 MCLAIN RDCHAPARRALNM88081-8024(915) 204-9056WDMADRID@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 2:27:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53Dona AnaRICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREP2301 NIKE AIR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
2301 NIKE AIR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com

(915) 539-8629
2301 NIKE AIRCHAPARRALNM88081(915) 539-8629ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:58:25 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54EddyJAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net

(575) 703-0153
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 703-0153townsend@pvtn.net 3/10/2020 12:03:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
P O Box 3072
Carlsbad NM 88221
rep.brown@windstream.net

(575) 706-4420
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420rep.brown@windstream.net 3/10/2020 2:46:14 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnLAURA L CHILDRESSLAURALCHILDRESSDEM268 COUNTRY CLUB DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345-6821
268 COUNTRY CLUB DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345-6821
lauralchildress@gmail.com

(719) 252-6300
268 COUNTRY CLUB DRRUIDOSONM88345-6821(719) 252-6300lauralchildress@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:34:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56LincolnZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREP111 MEADOWS DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
111 Meadows Dr
Ruidoso NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com

(575) 937-7644
111 MEADOWS DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-7644zachjcook@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:55:15 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalBILLIE ANN HELEANBILLIEANNHELEANDEM616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2003 Southern Blvd SE Ste 102-34
Rio Rancho NM 87124
billie@votehelean.com

(505) 312-9400
616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 312-9400billie@votehelean.com 3/10/2020 11:59:11 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
JasonHarperNM@gmail.com

(505) 554-7970
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 554-7970JasonHarperNM@gmail.com 3/10/2020 6:20:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
CSCCOWS@AOL.COM

(575) 625-0550
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550CSCCOWS@AOL.COM 3/10/2020 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59LincolnKIMBLE LEE KEARNSKIMBLELEEKEARNSDEM8452 US HWY 380
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 454
Capitan NM 88316
capitan.kearns@gmail.com

(575) 937-8801
8452 US HWY 380CAPITANNM88316(575) 937-8801capitan.kearns@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:22:24 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59ChavesGREG NIBERTGREG NIBERTREP1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 4559
ROSWELL NM 88202
GNIBERT@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM

(575) 317-1050
1900 W 27TH STROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-1050GNIBERT@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM 3/10/2020 9:02:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalTIM D LEWISTIMDLEWISREP2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
PO Box 45793
Rio Rancho NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com

(505) 702-7093
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 4:19:32 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaRANDALL T PETTIGREWRANDALLTPETTIGREWREP1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
pettigrewfornmhd61@gmail.com

(505) 379-6607
1806 W AVENUE JLOVINGTONNM88260(505) 379-6607pettigrewfornmhd61@gmail.com 3/10/2020 8:55:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaDAVID BRIAN SNIDERDAVIDBRIANSNIDERREP416 S FIRST ST
JAL NM 88252
PO Box 671
Jal NM 88252
davidbriansniderfordistrict61@gmail.com

(575) 631-6341
416 S FIRST STJALNM88252(575) 631-6341davidbriansniderfordistrict61@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:48:10 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaREBECCA JILL JONESREBECCAJILLJONESREP4003 W SANGER
HOBBS NM 88240
PO BOX 963
HOBBS NM 88240
JSAN0901@YAHOO.COM

(575) 605-1681
4003 W SANGER HOBBSNM88240(575) 605-1681JSAN0901@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 3:46:40 PM99DisqualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO Box 1708
Hobbs NM 88241
larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com

(575) 392-5960
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 392-5960larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com 3/10/2020 9:42:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63GuadalupeRANDAL W BROWNRANDALWBROWNDEM510 S STATE HWY 91
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
117 CAMINO DE VIDA SUITE 300
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
DRBROWN4REP@GMAIL.COM

(505) 918-6093
510 S STATE HWY 91SANTA ROSANM88435(505) 918-6093DRBROWN4REP@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:49:32 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63CurryMARTIN RUBEN ZAMORAMARTINRUBENZAMORAREP776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
zamora4strep63@plateau.email

(575) 309-2334
776 CR VCLOVISNM88101-1126(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateau.email 3/10/2020 9:35:28 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREP2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 Playa Drive
Clovis NM 88101
randalcrowder@gmail.com

(575) 760-6526
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 760-6526randalcrowder@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:56:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65SandovalJAMES R MADALENAJAMESRMADALENADEM373 BUFFALO HILL RD
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
PO BOX 255
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
jamesrmadalena@gmail.com

(505) 321-0474
373 BUFFALO HILL RDJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024(505) 321-0474jamesrmadalena@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:06:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65SandovalDERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/10/2020 4:47:53 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65Rio ArribaPHILLIP D SALAZARPHILLIPDSALAZARREP140 SAGE DRIVE
DULCE NM 87528
PO Box 1327
Dulce NM 87528
philsalazar251@Yahoo.com

(505) 947-9416
140 SAGE DRIVEDULCENM87528(505) 947-9416philsalazar251@Yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:00:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66ChavesPHELPS ANDERSONPHELPS ANDERSONREP325 E MESCALERO RD
ROSWELL NM 88201-6544
PO BOX 1000
ROSWELL NM 88202
PHELPSANDERSON@DFN.COM

(575) 626-3369
325 E MESCALERO RDROSWELLNM88201-6544(575) 626-3369PHELPSANDERSON@DFN.COM 3/10/2020 10:03:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67HardingJACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 HOPSON RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 226
MOSQUERO NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 673-2320
93 HOPSON RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2320jackchd67@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:59:15 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloKAREN C BASHKARENCBASHDEM6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
karenbashnm@gmail.com

(505) 238-2117
6523 JAZMIN PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 238-2117karenbashnm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:30:52 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloGIOVANNI COPPOLAGIOVANNI COPPOLAREP4820 SUMMERSVILLE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-3812
4820 SUMMERSVILLE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-3812
COPPOLAFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 660-0811
4820 SUMMERSVILLE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-3812(505) 660-0811COPPOLAFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:40:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaHARRY GARCIAHARRY GARCIADEM31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
PO BOX 226
GRANTS NM 87020
HGARCIAD69@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-7510
31 GARCIA BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-7510HGARCIAD69@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:39:53 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69BernalilloREGINA J ZUNIREGINAJZUNIDEM374 TRIBAL ROAD 63 SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-8025
PO BOX 1011
ISLETA NM 87022
RJZUNI@GMAIL.COM

(505) 869-1011
374 TRIBAL ROAD 63 SWALBUQUERQUENM87105-8025(505) 869-1011RJZUNI@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:31:00 PM99WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69CibolaROY RANDALL RYANROYRANDALLRYANREP1220 CLOVIS AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-3205
PO BOX 23
GRANTS NM 87020
RANDYRYAND68@GMAIL.COM

(505) 259-9106
1220 CLOVIS AVEGRANTSNM87020-3205(505) 259-9106RANDYRYAND68@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:14:09 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelAMBROSE M CASTELLANOAMBROSEMCASTELLANODEMVILLAGE OF BERNAL
SERAFINA NM 87569
PO BOX 114
SERAFINA NM 87569
AMBROSECASTELLANO274@GMAIL.COM

(505) 429-6072
VILLAGE OF BERNALSERAFINANM87569(505) 429-6072AMBROSECASTELLANO274@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:25:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelANITA AMALIA GONZALESANITAAMALIAGONZALESDEM89 COUNTY ROAD A11A
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
HC 80 BOX 193C
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
ANITA4NEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 718-9517
89 COUNTY ROAD A11ALAS VEGASNM87701(505) 718-9517ANITA4NEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:20:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70San MiguelROBERT A ANAYAROBERTAANAYADEM813 RIO ARRIBA ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-3681
813 RIO ARRIBA ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-3681
raa2010@aol.com

(505) 470-8993
813 RIO ARRIBA STLAS VEGASNM87701-3681(505) 470-8993raa2010@aol.com 3/10/2020 10:30:00 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70TorranceNATHAN M DIALNATHANMDIALREP202 S WALKER ST
ESTANCIA NM 87016
P O Box 656
ESTANCIA NM 87016
dialnathan@msn.com

(910) 988-5098
202 S WALKER STESTANCIANM87016(910) 988-5098dialnathan@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:13:24 AM1QualifiedLGX
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1  SHANNON BACONSHANNON BACONDEM 2/4/2020 10:49:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1  NED S FULLERNEDSFULLERREP 2/4/2020 10:41:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  DAVID K THOMSONDAVIDKTHOMSONDEM 2/4/2020 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2  KERRY J MORRISKERRYJMORRISREP 2/4/2020 10:21:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  ZACH IVESZACH IVESDEM 2/4/2020 10:58:48 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  BARBARA V JOHNSONBARBARAVJOHNSONREP 2/4/2020 10:25:36 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  SHAMMARA H HENDERSONSHAMMARAHHENDERSONDEM 2/4/2020 1:19:53 PM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  KERRY C KIERNANKERRYCKIERNANDEM 2/4/2020 3:12:26 PM99WithdrawnSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  JANE B YOHALEMJANEBYOHALEMDEM 2/4/2020 4:27:36 PM99WithdrawnSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  STEPHEN P CURTIS (write-in)STEPHENPCURTISLIB 3/17/2020 4:03:07 PM99QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  GERTRUDE LEEGERTRUDE LEEREP 2/4/2020 10:32:08 AM1QualifiedSW
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloCYNTHIA B HALLCYNTHIABHALLDEM511 SOLAR RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
511 SOLAR RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
CYNTHIAFORPRC@GMAIL.COM

(505) 720-8627
511 SOLAR RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 720-8627CYNTHIAFORPRC@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:23:00 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloJANICE E ARNOLD-JONESJANICEEARNOLD-JONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2328
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-2328
JEARNOLDJONES70@GMAIL.COM

(505) 379-0902
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-2328(505) 379-0902JEARNOLDJONES70@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:40:00 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 3Santa FeBRIAN EDWARD HARRISBRIANEDWARDHARRISDEM224 LAS MANANITAS
SANTA FE NM 87501
224 LAS MANANITAS
SANTA FE NM 87501
brianharrisforprc@gmail.com

(505) 819-7648
224 LAS MANANITASSANTA FENM87501(505) 819-7648brianharrisforprc@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:19:13 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 3Santa FeJOSEPH M MAESTASJOSEPHMMAESTASDEM111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
maestas4nm@gmail.com

(505) 929-0955
111 W LUPITA RDSANTA FENM87505-4717(505) 929-0955maestas4nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:59:01 AM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 3Los AlamosCHRISTOPHER B LUCHINICHRISTOPHERBLUCHINILIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
1908 DEACON STREET
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
cbluchini@gmail.com

(505) 690-5008
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 690-5008cbluchini@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:21:00 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 3SandovalORLANDO L ARCHULETAORLANDOLARCHULETAREP900 PINETREE RD SE # 15521
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-7615
PO Box 15521
Rio Rancho NM 87174
orlando.archuleta@gmail.com

(505) 218-0186
900 PINETREE RD SE # 15521RIO RANCHONM87124-7615(505) 218-0186orlando.archuleta@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:00:39 AM99DisqualifiedPRX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloRICARDO CARLOS CABALLERORICARDOCARLOSCABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW TRLR 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-7674
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW TRLR 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-7674
RCCABALLERO2014@GMAIL.COM

(505) 710-5598
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW TRLR 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121-7674(505) 710-5598RCCABALLERO2014@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:22:00 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 1BernalilloMELISSA D ARMIJOMELISSADARMIJODEM2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
mdparmijo@gmail.com

(505) 903-4571
2100 LA FONDA CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 903-4571mdparmijo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:14:00 PM2QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 4SandovalREBEKKA KAY BURTREBEKKAKAYBURTDEM3600 OAKMOUNT DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2119
3600 OAKMOUNT DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-2119
rebekka.burt.nm@gmail.com

(505) 205-2054
3600 OAKMOUNT DR SERIO RANCHONM87124-2119(505) 205-2054rebekka.burt.nm@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:42:04 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 4Los AlamosLAURA BURROWSLAURA BURROWSLIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
laurapickle@sci-tac.com

(505) 690-4607
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547-3819(505) 690-4607laurapickle@sci-tac.com 3/10/2020 9:58:00 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 8
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 8ChavesMICHAEL M TAYLORMICHAELMTAYLORREP801 BLUE MOUNTAIN RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
3002 DIAMOND A DRIVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
MMTAYLOR@RT66.COM

(575) 317-6475
801 BLUE MOUNTAIN RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-6475MMTAYLOR@RT66.COM 3/10/2020 1:10:00 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaTRISH RUIZTRISH RUIZDEM2718 N JADE AVE
HOBBS NM 88240
2718 N JADE AVE
HOBBS NM 88240
truizpec9@gmail.com

(575) 631-3217
2718 N JADE AVEHOBBSNM88240(575) 631-3217truizpec9@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:31:10 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaKRIK MYERSKRIK MYERSLIB1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
1203 North Steven Drive
Hobbs NM 88240
krikmyers@gmail.com

(801) 427-7632
1203 N STEVEN DRHOBBSNM88240-4717(801) 427-7632krikmyers@gmail.com 3/10/2020 1:17:14 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9LeaK T MANISKTMANISREP124 E BROADWAY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-8424
124 E BROADWAY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-8424
kt@ktmanis.com

(575) 441-5195
124 E BROADWAY STHOBBSNM88240-8424(575) 441-5195kt@ktmanis.com 3/10/2020 2:11:22 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 9
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 9EddyARLEEN BEVERLEY STANDIFORDARLEENBEVERLEYSTANDIFORDREP305 W RIVERSIDE DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-5213
305 W RIVERSIDE DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-5213
arleen.standiford@gmail.com

(575) 725-6155
305 W RIVERSIDE DRCARLSBADNM88220-5213(575) 725-6155arleen.standiford@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:30:17 AM2QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 10
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 10Rio ArribaLEANNE CHRISTINE SALAZAR MONTOYA (write-in)LEANNECHRISTINESALAZAR MONTOYADEM76 HUNTER DR
MEDANALES NM 87548
PO BOX 977
ESPANOLA NM 87532
DRASALAZARMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-6797
76 HUNTER DRMEDANALESNM87548(505) 927-6797DRASALAZARMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM 3/17/2020 9:21:49 AM99QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 10
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 10Santa FeSTEVEN J CARRILLO (write-in)STEVENJCARRILLODEM2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426
SANTA FE NM 87505-5691
2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426
SANTA FE NM 87505-5691
steven.carrillo@comcast.com

(505) 501-3570
2500 SAWMILL RD APT 1426SANTA FENM87505-5691(505) 501-3570steven.carrillo@comcast.com 3/17/2020 11:44:09 AM99QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 10
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 10ColfaxWILLIAM LUTHER HUMBERT (write-in)WILLIAMLUTHERHUMBERTDEM12 PINON CIR
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
PO BOX 923
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
billhumbert@att.net

(575) 377-4538
12 PINON CIRANGEL FIRENM87710(575) 377-4538billhumbert@att.net 3/17/2020 2:41:07 PM99QualifiedECX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3Santa FeSHANNON BRODERICK BULMANSHANNONBRODERICKBULMANDEM 3/10/2020 11:39:37 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6Santa FeBRYAN PAUL BIEDSCHEIDBRYANPAULBIEDSCHEIDDEM 3/10/2020 11:14:23 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6BernalilloDANIEL E RAMCZYKDANIELERAMCZYKDEM 3/10/2020 10:13:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 6BernalilloEDWARD L BENAVIDEZEDWARDLBENAVIDEZDEM 3/10/2020 10:47:00 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 13
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 13BernalilloLISA CHAVEZ ORTEGALISACHAVEZORTEGADEM 3/10/2020 10:20:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15BernalilloCOURTNEY BRYN WEAKSCOURTNEYBRYNWEAKSDEM 3/10/2020 1:23:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 15BernalilloDANIEL J GALLEGOSDANIELJGALLEGOSREP 3/10/2020 9:46:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 17
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 17BernalilloERIN B OCONNELLERINBOCONNELLDEM 3/10/2020 9:34:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 22
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 22BernalilloAMBER LOUISEE CHAVEZ BAKERAMBERLOUISEECHAVEZ BAKERDEM 3/10/2020 9:58:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 23
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 23BernalilloJOSHUA A ALLISONJOSHUAAALLISONDEM 3/10/2020 9:10:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2ChavesTHOMAS E LILLEYTHOMASELILLEYDEM 3/10/2020 10:03:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8ChavesJARED GARNER KALLUNKIJAREDGARNERKALLUNKIDEM 3/10/2020 12:25:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3GrantJIM FOYJIM FOYDEM 3/10/2020 12:14:07 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3GrantWILLIAM J PERKINSWILLIAMJPERKINSREP 3/10/2020 12:25:38 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2TaosMELISSA A KENNELLYMELISSAAKENNELLYDEM 3/10/2020 3:15:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2TaosBETSY MUSSELMANBETSY MUSSELMANDEM 3/10/2020 9:19:00 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2TaosANTHONY J AYALAANTHONYJAYALADEM 3/10/2020 9:13:00 AM3QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2TaosSTEVEN A ROMEROSTEVENAROMERODEM 3/10/2020 3:22:00 PM4QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeEIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEM 3/10/2020 5:00:00 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
District Court JudgeELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4San JuanCURTIS R GURLEYCURTISRGURLEYREP 3/10/2020 10:55:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4
District Court JudgeTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 4CibolaAMANDA SANCHEZ VILLALOBOSAMANDA SANCHEZ VILLALOBOSDEM 3/10/2020 9:06:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
District Court JudgeTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5SandovalJAMES A NOELJAMESANOELDEM 3/10/2020 3:06:43 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
District Court JudgeTHIRTEENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7SandovalCHRIS G PEREZCHRISGPEREZDEM 3/10/2020 5:50:04 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Attorney
1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTSanta FeMARY V CARMACK-ALTWIESMARYVCARMACK-ALTWIESDEM2139 OLD ARROYO CHAMISO
SANTA FE NM 87505
2139 OLD ARROYO CHAMISO
SANTA FE NM 87505
maryfordistrictattorney@gmail.com

(505) 417-6361
2139 OLD ARROYO CHAMISOSANTA FENM87505(505) 417-6361maryfordistrictattorney@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:54:28 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney1ST JUDICIAL DISTRICTSanta FeSCOTT FUQUASCOTT FUQUADEM1220 APACHE AVE
SANTA FE NM 87505
PO BOX 32015
SANTA FE NM 87594
scott@fuquaforda.com

(505) 629-6427
1220 APACHE AVESANTA FENM87505(505) 629-6427scott@fuquaforda.com 3/10/2020 4:04:50 PM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICTBernalilloRAUL TORREZRAUL TORREZDEM4525 ALTURA PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-5705
PO Box 25285
Albuquerque AA 87125
torrezfornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 916-1631
4525 ALTURA PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87110-5705(505) 916-1631torrezfornewmexico@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:05:04 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDona AnaGERALD MILTON BYERSGERALDMILTONBYERSDEM920 STAGECOACH DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
PO BOX 14267
LAS CRUCES NM 88013
BYERS4DA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 805-2030
920 STAGECOACH DRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 805-2030BYERS4DA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:39:14 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICTDona AnaDAVIS RUTHERFORD RUARKDAVISRUTHERFORDRUARKDEM3240 VENUS ST UNIT 27
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
3240 VENUS ST UNIT 27
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
DAVIS.RUARK@GMAIL.COM

(443) 497-0993
3240 VENUS ST UNIT 27LAS CRUCESNM88012(443) 497-0993DAVIS.RUARK@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 5:00:28 PM99DisqualifiedDAX
District Attorney
4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSan MiguelTHOMAS A CLAYTONTHOMASACLAYTONDEM1031 8TH ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
1031 8TH ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
RAWLINS1898@GMAIL.COM

(505) 429-7679
1031 8TH STLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-7679RAWLINS1898@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTMoraBRETT J PHELPSBRETTJPHELPSDEM#28 CR 044
MORA NM 87732
P.O. Box 1777
Las Vegas NM 87701
phelpsforDA@gmail.com

(505) 947-8714
#28 CR 044MORANM87732(505) 947-8714phelpsforDA@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:30:35 AM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney5TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLeaDIANNA L LUCEDIANNALLUCEREP228 TULK RD
LOVINGTON NM 88260
PO BOX 673
LOVINGTON NM 88260
dlluce18@gmail.com

(575) 644-7796
228 TULK RDLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 644-7796dlluce18@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:17:31 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTGrantNORMAN R WHEELERNORMANRWHEELERDEM1221 BEAR MOUNTAIN RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061-8911
1221 BEAR MOUNTAIN RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061-8911
WHEELER4DA@GMAIL.COM

(575) 313-5619
1221 BEAR MOUNTAIN RDSILVER CITYNM88061-8911(575) 313-5619WHEELER4DA@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:22:17 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney6TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLunaMICHAEL R RENTERIAMICHAELRRENTERIADEM2020 S EMERSON DR
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 875
Deming NM 88030
renteria297@msn.com

(575) 544-8313
2020 S EMERSON DRDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-8313renteria297@msn.com 3/10/2020 1:52:58 PM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney7TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSocorroCLINT WELLBORNCLINT WELLBORNREP338B NW FRONTAGE RD
POLVADERA NM 87828
P O Box 1954
Socorro NM 87801
chw@zianet.com

(575) 835-1407
338B NW FRONTAGE RDPOLVADERANM87828(575) 835-1407chw@zianet.com 3/10/2020 9:51:15 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTaosMARCUS JOSEPH MONTOYAMARCUSJOSEPHMONTOYADEM36 VALERIO RD
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO BOX 1300
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
MONTOYA505@GMAIL.COM

(505) 738-9396
36 VALERIO RDRANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(505) 738-9396MONTOYA505@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:00:35 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTTaosPAUL V SANCHEZPAULVSANCHEZDEM42 UPPER LAS COLONIAS RD
EL PRADO NM 87529
PO BOX 554
EL PRADO NM 87529
PSEQUALITYLAW@GMAIL.COM

(575) 751-6052
42 UPPER LAS COLONIAS RDEL PRADONM87529(575) 751-6052PSEQUALITYLAW@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:39:26 PM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney9TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTCurryANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREP15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
andreareeb@yahoo.com

(575) 219-9687
15 SAN VINCENTE CIRCLOVISNM88101(575) 219-9687andreareeb@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 9:45:02 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1San JuanROBERT (RICK) P TEDROWROBERT (RICK)PTEDROWREP3101 MCCOLM DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
3101 MCCOLM DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
rick4da@gmail.com

(505) 330-6353
3101 MCCOLM DRFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 330-6353rick4da@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:11:25 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2McKinleyBERNADINE MARTINBERNADINE MARTINDEM305 MOUNT CARMEL AVE APT E
GALLUP NM 87301
PO BOX 4125
GALLUP NM 87305
BERNADINEM25@GMAIL.COM

(505) 728-0892
305 MOUNT CARMEL AVE APT EGALLUPNM87301(505) 728-0892BERNADINEM25@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 3:19:25 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2McKinleyPAULA E JAMES-PAKKALAPAULAEJAMES-PAKKALADEM512 E GREEN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
512 E GREEN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
rosiepawsjune5@aol.com

(505) 906-2683
512 E GREEN AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 906-2683rosiepawsjune5@aol.com 3/10/2020 9:04:00 AM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2McKinleyCONRAD B FRIEDLYCONRADBFRIEDLYDEM509 JULIE DR
GALLUP NM 87301-4816
509 JULIE DR
GALLUP NM 87301-4816
conradfriedly@gmail.com

(480) 544-7215
509 JULIE DRGALLUPNM87301-4816(480) 544-7215conradfriedly@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:37:05 PM3QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney12TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTLincolnJOHN SUGGJOHN SUGGREP121 COALORA RD
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 741
Capitan NM 88316
jpsugg@gmail.com

(505) 459-8507
121 COALORA RDCAPITANNM88316(505) 459-8507jpsugg@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:26:23 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSandovalBARBARA A ROMOBARBARAAROMODEM1125 SAND DUNE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
1125 SAND DUNE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
barbararomoforda2020@gmail.com

(505) 712-9192
1125 SAND DUNE RD NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 712-9192barbararomoforda2020@gmail.com 3/10/2020 12:49:47 PM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTSandovalMANDANA SHOUSHTARIMANDANA SHOUSHTARIDEM2509 TREVISO DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2509 TREVISO DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
m4justice@yahoo.com

(909) 636-2359
2509 TREVISO DR SERIO RANCHONM87124(909) 636-2359m4justice@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 5:14:13 PM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT
District Attorney13TH JUDICIAL DISTRICTValenciaJOSHUA JOE JIMENEZJOSHUAJOEJIMENEZREP1612 VALLE VISTA RD NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1612 VALLE VISTA RD NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
JJJ4DA@gmail.com

(505) 917-3916
1612 VALLE VISTA RD NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 917-3916JJJ4DA@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:00:33 AM1QualifiedDAX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 10
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 10BernalilloBRITTANY MALDONADO MALOTTBRITTANY MALDONADO MALOTTDEM 3/10/2020 10:32:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 12
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 12BernalilloJASON M JARAMILLOJASONMJARAMILLODEM 3/10/2020 11:06:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 15BernalilloFELICIA R BLEA-RIVERAFELICIARBLEA-RIVERADEM 3/10/2020 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 16
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDIVISION 16BernalilloDAVID A MURPHYDAVIDAMURPHYDEM 3/10/2020 10:35:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaANDREW J BARRERASANDREWJBARRERASDEM 3/10/2020 12:46:50 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaHEATHER R BENAVIDEZHEATHERRBENAVIDEZDEM 3/10/2020 10:50:56 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaMILES R TAFOYAMILESRTAFOYAREP 3/10/2020 9:12:10 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosEDWARDO C MARTINEZEDWARDOCMARTINEZDEM 3/10/2020 1:57:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosSARA ANNE BLANKENHORNSARAANNEBLANKENHORNDEM 3/10/2020 2:15:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosCHARLENE TSOODLE-MARCUSCHARLENE TSOODLE-MARCUSDEM 3/10/2020 2:03:00 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosANGELA MACDONALDANGELA MACDONALDDEM 3/10/2020 11:17:00 AM99WithdrawnMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosJIM K FAMBROJIMKFAMBRODEM 3/10/2020 1:29:00 PM99WithdrawnMGX
County ClerkCounty Clerk BernalilloLINDA STOVERLINDA STOVERDEM1412 DAKOTA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1412 DAKOTA ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
LOS647@YAHOO.COM

(505) 453-0770
1412 DAKOTA ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 453-0770LOS647@YAHOO.COM 3/10/2020 10:21:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloDONNY ALBERT DANIELSDONNYALBERTDANIELSDEM4316 CLIFF BASE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4316 CLIFF BASE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
donnydan@msn.com

(505) 615-3249
4316 CLIFF BASE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 615-3249donnydan@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:31:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloNANCY MARIE BEARCENANCYMARIEBEARCEDEM600 SAN PABLO ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
600 SAN PABLO ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
NMB4COTREAS@GMAIL.COM

(505) 331-0489
600 SAN PABLO ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 331-0489NMB4COTREAS@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:05:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloPATRICK J PADILLAPATRICKJPADILLADEM711 TIERRA ALEGRE LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
2903 SAN MATEO BLVD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
PPCT0708@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 884-7373
711 TIERRA ALEGRE LNTIJERASNM87059(505) 884-7373PPCT0708@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 2:09:00 PM3QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer BernalilloBERNADETTE M SANCHEZBERNADETTEMSANCHEZDEM3901 INDIAN SCHOOL RD NE APT B206
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3864
3901 INDIAN SCHOOL RD NE APT B206
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3864
senb26@yahoo.com

(505) 302-4282
3901 INDIAN SCHOOL RD NE APT B206ALBUQUERQUENM87110-3864(505) 302-4282senb26@yahoo.com 3/10/2020 3:53:21 PM4QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2BernalilloSTEVEN MICHAEL QUEZADASTEVENMICHAELQUEZADADEM10304 PASO FINO PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10304 PASO FINO PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
vivgar2005@aol.com

(505) 304-3487
10304 PASO FINO PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 304-3487vivgar2005@aol.com 3/10/2020 11:07:30 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2BernalilloFRANK A BACAFRANKABACADEM5408 DON MARIANO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
5408 DON MARIANO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
frbaca@msn.com

(505) 400-5588
5408 DON MARIANO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 400-5588frbaca@msn.com 3/10/2020 9:06:48 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2BernalilloRUDY R ZAMORARUDYRZAMORADEM2217 RAVEN LN SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2217 RAVEN LN SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
court@bernco.gov

(505) 440-5615
2217 RAVEN LN SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 440-5615court@bernco.gov 3/10/2020 9:14:57 AM99WithdrawnCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3BernalilloADRIAN NEAL CARVERADRIANNEALCARVERDEM433 CARLISLE BLVD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
433 CARLISLE BLVD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
adrian@adriancarver.com

(505) 615-0879
433 CARLISLE BLVD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 615-0879adrian@adriancarver.com 3/10/2020 9:25:35 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3BernalilloMARCOS A GONZALESMARCOSAGONZALESDEM212 QUINCY ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-1343
212 QUINCY ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-1343
MARCOS@VOTE4MARCOS.COM

(505) 433-1534
212 QUINCY ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87108-1343(505) 433-1534MARCOS@VOTE4MARCOS.COM 3/10/2020 2:57:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3BernalilloADRIANN BARBOAADRIANN BARBOADEM1517 CORNELL DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1517 CORNELL DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
BARBOA4BERNCO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 379-1962
1517 CORNELL DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 379-1962BARBOA4BERNCO@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 9:58:00 AM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloWENDE SCHWINGENDORFWENDE SCHWINGENDORFDEM10428 CALLE DICHOSO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-5417
8201 Golf Course Rd NW
Albuquerque AA 87114
wende4bernco@gmail.com

(505) 350-2843
10428 CALLE DICHOSO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-5417(505) 350-2843wende4bernco@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:10:49 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloFELIX I NUNEZ, JRFELIXINUNEZ, JRDEM9901 TREVINO LOOP NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-4951
PO Box 65352
Albuquerque AA 87193
nunez24bccd4@gmail.com

(505) 366-8042
9901 TREVINO LOOP NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-4951(505) 366-8042nunez24bccd4@gmail.com 3/10/2020 10:12:05 AM99DisqualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloE TIM CUMMINSETIMCUMMINSREP7104 AQUAMARINE RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
7104 AQUAMARINE RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
E.TIMCUMMINS2020@GMAIL.COM

(505) 296-6388
7104 AQUAMARINE RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 296-6388E.TIMCUMMINS2020@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:25:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloSEAN N KESANISEANNKESANIREP5305 THOMAS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-1953
5305 THOMAS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-1953
snkesani@gmail.com

(505) 615-3188
5305 THOMAS DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-1953(505) 615-3188snkesani@gmail.com 3/10/2020 2:32:29 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloGEORGE WALTON BENSONGEORGEWALTONBENSONREP12209 PINO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO BOX 90381
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87199
BENSONFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 270-5283
12209 PINO AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 270-5283BENSONFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:01:00 AM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4BernalilloTINA M TOMLINTINAMTOMLINREP2761 CLIFFROSE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-1229
2761 CLIFFROSE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-1229
tinamarietomlin@gmail.com

(505) 659-0500
2761 CLIFFROSE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-1229(505) 659-0500tinamarietomlin@gmail.com 3/10/2020 3:00:31 PM4QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CatronSHARON ARMIJOSHARON ARMIJOREP12 BACA ST
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 662
RESERVE NM 87830
mema.armijo@gmail.com

(575) 533-6516
12 BACA STRESERVENM87830(575) 533-6516mema.armijo@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:02:19 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CatronJEANNIE L MYERSJEANNIELMYERSREP10 THE LANE ROAD
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 472
RESERVE NM 87830
1nmtransplant@gilanet.com

(575) 533-6162
10 THE LANE ROADRESERVENM87830(575) 533-61621nmtransplant@gilanet.com 3/10/2020 9:11:32 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CatronJOYCE R LANEYJOYCERLANEYREP672 FRISCO BOX ROAD
LUNA NM 87824
PO BOX 36
LUNA NM 87824
JNT@GILANET.COM

(575) 547-2720
672 FRISCO BOX ROADLUNANM87824(575) 547-2720JNT@GILANET.COM 3/10/2020 9:14:02 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CatronHAYDN R FORWARDHAYDNRFORWARDREP6035 HIGHWAY 180
GLENWOOD NM 88039
6035 HIGHWAY 180
GLENWOOD NM 88039
HFORWARDJR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 539-2039
6035 HIGHWAY 180GLENWOODNM88039(575) 539-2039HFORWARDJR@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:13:01 AM1QualifiedCCX
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CatronLUCINDA MAE HOWELLLUCINDAMAEHOWELLREP 3/10/2020 9:52:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CatronBEVERLY DENISE LAUDÉBEVERLYDENISELAUDÉREP 3/10/2020 9:31:21 AM2QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk ChavesCINDY FULLERCINDY FULLERREP6687 LINCOLN AVE
DEXTER NM 88230
6687 LINCOLN AVE
DEXTER NM 88230
CINDYFULLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET

(575) 626-6919
6687 LINCOLN AVEDEXTERNM88230(575) 626-6919CINDYFULLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET 3/10/2020 9:02:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County ClerkCounty Clerk ChavesBARBARA R GOMEZBARBARARGOMEZREP2514 N GRAND AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 3594
ROSWELL NM 88202
BGOMEZNM@GMAIL.COM

(575) 626-8033
2514 N GRAND AVEROSWELLNM88201(575) 626-8033BGOMEZNM@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:55:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer ChavesCHARLOTTE M ANDRADECHARLOTTEMANDRADEREP3110 RADCLIFF DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
3110 RADCLIFF DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
NMCHARLOTTEA@OUTLOOK.COM

(575) 626-6667
3110 RADCLIFF DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-6667NMCHARLOTTEA@OUTLOOK.COM 3/10/2020 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ChavesT CALDER EZZELL, JRTCALDEREZZELL, JRREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
CEZZELL@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM

(505) 603-9160
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(505) 603-9160CEZZELL@HINKLELAWFIRM.COM 3/10/2020 10:04:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ChavesRANDY J ROBERTSONRANDYJROBERTSONREP6234 DEVONIAN ST
ROSWELL NM 88201-8943
6234 DEVONIAN ST
ROSWELL NM 88201-8943
RSQUARED575@GMAIL.COM

(575) 910-8011
6234 DEVONIAN STROSWELLNM88201-8943(575) 910-8011RSQUARED575@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:25:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ChavesJEFFERY D BILBERRYJEFFERYDBILBERRYREP266 SEA RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO BOX 2328
ROSWELL NM 88202
JBILBERRY@YUCCA.NET

(575) 760-3384
266 SEA RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 760-3384JBILBERRY@YUCCA.NET 3/10/2020 1:48:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ChavesBARRY FOSTERBARRY FOSTERREP2206 FULKERSON DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
2206 FULKERSON
ROSWELL NM 88201
BARRYFOSTERWARDV@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 317-5712
2206 FULKERSON DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 317-5712BARRYFOSTERWARDV@HOTMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:38:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4ChavesRICHARD C TAYLORRICHARDCTAYLORREP1107 PURDUE DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
1107 PURDUE DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
RICHARD.MTC@DFN.COM

(575) 623-7626
1107 PURDUE DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 623-7626RICHARD.MTC@DFN.COM 3/10/2020 10:45:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CibolaMICHELLE E MOLINA-DOMINGUEZMICHELLEEMOLINA-DOMINGUEZDEM604 ELKO AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
604 ELKO AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
michelleforclerk@gmail.com

(505) 290-3685
604 ELKO AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3685michelleforclerk@gmail.com 3/10/2020 9:01:41 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CibolaBEVERLY MICHAELBEVERLY MICHAELDEM1205 N 2ND ST
GRANTS NM 87020
1205 N 2ND ST
GRANTS NM 87020
BEVMIKE505@GMAIL.COM

(505) 980-0886
1205 N 2ND STGRANTSNM87020(505) 980-0886BEVMIKE505@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 1:43:05 PM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer CibolaKATHY LENTE-GONZALESKATHY LENTE-GONZALESDEM828 ALCAZAR ST
GRANTS NM 87020
828 ALCAZAR ST
GRANTS NM 87020
KATHYGONZ2016@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-4039
828 ALCAZAR STGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-4039KATHYGONZ2016@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 4:33:23 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2 CibolaDANIEL J TORREZDANIELJTORREZDEM23 PALOMAS RD
SAN RAFAEL NM 87051
PO BOX 424
SAN RAFAEL NM 87051
torrezm1972@gmail.com

(505) 240-7811
23 PALOMAS RDSAN RAFAELNM87051(505) 240-7811torrezm1972@gmail.com 3/10/2020 11:37:06 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2 CibolaDANIEL R STOCK, SRDANIELRSTOCK, SRREP418 TERESA ST
GRANTS NM 87020
418 TERESA ST
GRANTS NM 87020


(505) 240-2489
418 TERESA STGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-2489  3/10/2020 9:20:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4 CibolaJERRY S WILCOXJERRYSWILCOXDEM2017 RALPH CARD RD
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 2106
MILAN NM 87021
JERRYWILCOX821@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-3034
2017 RALPH CARD RDMILANNM87021(505) 290-3034JERRYWILCOX821@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 12:20:26 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4 CibolaMICHAEL W LEWISMICHAELWLEWISDEM41 WILD IRIS ROAD
GRANTS NM 87020
422 W. SANTA FE AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
GRANTSMISSION@GMAIL.COM

(505) 269-2291
41 WILD IRIS ROADGRANTSNM87020(505) 269-2291GRANTSMISSION@GMAIL.COM 3/10/2020 10:35:06 AM99DisqualifiedCCX