2018 General Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MARTIN T HEINRICHMARTINTHEINRICHDEM3817 SIMMS AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
3817 SIMMS AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
brad.elkins@martinheinrich.com

(505) 242-0210
3817 SIMMS AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 242-0210brad.elkins@martinheinrich.com 2/6/2018 11:39:47 AM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MICK RICHMICK RICHREP639 COUGAR LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
639 COUGAR LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
evan@mickrichforsenate.com

(513) 262-4501
639 COUGAR LOOP NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(513) 262-4501evan@mickrichforsenate.com 2/6/2018 9:41:15 AM2QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  GARY E JOHNSONGARYEJOHNSONLIB42 MANUEL MARTINEZ
ARROYO SECO NM 87514
42 MANUEL MARTINEZ
ARROYO SECO NM 87514
garyjohnson4senate@gmail.com

(505) 750-3060
42 MANUEL MARTINEZARROYO SECONM87514(505) 750-3060garyjohnson4senate@gmail.com 8/14/2018 8:18:15 AM3QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  AUBREY DUNNAUBREY DUNNLIB178 LINDSEY RD
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
HC 75 Box 49
Mountainair NM 87036
blackwalnut1@hotmail.com

(575) 420-6798
178 LINDSEY RDMOUNTAINAIRNM87036(575) 420-6798blackwalnut1@hotmail.com 2/6/2018 3:15:27 PM99WithdrawnSW
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 DEBRA A HAALANDDEBRAAHAALANDDEM1425 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1425 Sawmill road NW
Albuquerque NM 87104
scott@debforcongress.com

(505) 934-5681
1425 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 934-5681scott@debforcongress.com 2/6/2018 11:27:37 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 JANICE E ARNOLD-JONESJANICEEARNOLD-JONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
Contact@janiceforcongress2018.com

(505) 379-0902
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 379-0902Contact@janiceforcongress2018.com 2/6/2018 10:33:54 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 LLOYD J PRINCETONLLOYDJPRINCETONLIB1801 PRINCETON DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3115
1801 PRINCETON DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3115
lloyd@lastnomore.us

(505) 207-9770
1801 PRINCETON DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87106-3115(505) 207-9770lloyd@lastnomore.us 2/6/2018 3:15:35 PM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 XOCHITL TORRES SMALLXOCHITL TORRES SMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
brian@xochforcongress.com

(774) 535-1777
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(774) 535-1777brian@xochforcongress.com 2/6/2018 12:59:21 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP1510 TUMBLEWEED CT
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1111 10th Street, Suite 404
Alamogordo NM 88310
yvette@herrellforcongress.com

(575) 479-4114
1510 TUMBLEWEED CTALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 479-4114yvette@herrellforcongress.com 2/6/2018 10:36:09 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 BEN R LUJANBENRLUJANDEM5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
grassroots@benrlujan.com

(505) 395-6356
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506(505) 395-6356grassroots@benrlujan.com 2/6/2018 1:26:49 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 JERALD STEVE MCFALLJERALDSTEVEMCFALLREP52 KNOLLWOOD WAY
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
52 KNOLLWOOD WAY
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
mcfallforcongress@gmail.com

(575) 643-5289
52 KNOLLWOOD WAYANGEL FIRENM87710(575) 643-5289mcfallforcongress@gmail.com 2/6/2018 12:09:28 PM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 CHRISTOPHER MANNINGCHRISTOPHER MANNINGLIB406 ROAD 6100
KIRTLAND NM 87417-9310
406 ROAD 6100
KIRTLAND NM 87417-9310
chrismanning@chrismanningforcongress.org

(480) 980-5791
406 ROAD 6100KIRTLANDNM87417-9310(480) 980-5791chrismanning@chrismanningforcongress.org 2/6/2018 3:16:56 PM3QualifiedCGX
GovernorGovernor  MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEM1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@me.com

(505) 795-5164
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@me.com 2/6/2018 9:47:37 AM1QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  STEVE PEARCESTEVE PEARCEREP2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-3434
P.O. Box 2696
Hobbs NM 88241
andreatodd6@aol.com

(575) 390-8050
2009 N MCKINLEY STHOBBSNM88240-3434(575) 390-8050andreatodd6@aol.com 2/6/2018 11:34:58 AM2QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  KEITH R JUDD (write-in)KEITHRJUDDDEM504 VIRGINIA ST NE APT D
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
504 VIRGINIA ST NE APT D
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
keithjuddmay1958@gmail.com

(432) 599-8359
504 VIRGINIA ST NE APT DALBUQUERQUENM87108(432) 599-8359keithjuddmay1958@gmail.com 6/28/2018 3:22:45 PM99DisqualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  HOWIE C MORALESHOWIECMORALESDEM1224 GLENDA CIR
SILVER CITY NM 88061-7461
1224 GLENDA CIR
SILVER CITY NM 88061-7461
MORALES4NM2018@GMAIL.COM

(575) 590-7804
1224 GLENDA CIRSILVER CITYNM88061-7461(575) 590-7804MORALES4NM2018@GMAIL.COM 2/6/2018 3:40:16 PM1QualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESMICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP811 MOUNTAIN RD NW UNIT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
811 MOUNTAIN RD NW UNIT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
GarciaHolmes4ltgov@gmail.com

(505) 353-0618
811 MOUNTAIN RD NW UNIT AALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 353-0618GarciaHolmes4ltgov@gmail.com 2/6/2018 11:18:46 AM2QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEM4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com

(505) 510-2113
4275 RIVER SONG LNSANTA FENM87507(505) 510-2113friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/6/2018 10:00:27 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  GAVIN S CLARKSONGAVINSCLARKSONREP1110 N TORNILLO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1110 N TORNILLO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
DrGavin@GavinClarkson.com

(575) 591-4528
1110 N TORNILLO STLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 591-4528DrGavin@GavinClarkson.com 7/12/2018 10:27:22 AM2QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  SANDRA D JEFFSANDRADJEFFLIB6612 WELTON DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4051
6612 WELTON DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4051
sandrajeff4nm@aol.com

(505) 231-6634
6612 WELTON DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-4051(505) 231-6634sandrajeff4nm@aol.com 2/6/2018 3:32:48 PM3QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  JOHANNA COXJOHANNA COXREP6012 TIERRA ST NE APT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7020
5901 J Wyoming Blvd NE
Albuquerque NM 87109
JOHANNA@JOHANNACOXSOS.COM

(505) 610-3735
6012 TIERRA ST NE APT AALBUQUERQUENM87111-7020(505) 610-3735JOHANNA@JOHANNACOXSOS.COM 2/6/2018 9:22:20 AM99WithdrawnSW
State AuditorState Auditor  BRIAN S COLÓNBRIANSCOLÓNDEM1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
colon.brian@gmail.com

(505) 270-2154
1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 270-2154colon.brian@gmail.com 2/6/2018 11:06:47 AM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  WAYNE A JOHNSONWAYNEAJOHNSONREP8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
wayne@vistamedia.net

(505) 379-7540
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 379-7540wayne@vistamedia.net 2/6/2018 10:19:38 AM2QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  TIM EICHENBERGTIM EICHENBERGDEM7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
eichenberg.realty@gmail.com

(505) 710-1305
7800 CHARGER TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 710-1305eichenberg.realty@gmail.com 2/6/2018 1:44:39 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  ARTHUR L CASTILLOARTHURLCASTILLOREP9215 IRONSHORE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6431
9215 IRONSHORE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6431
castillofortreasurer@gmail.com

(505) 856-6713
9215 IRONSHORE NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6431(505) 856-6713castillofortreasurer@gmail.com 2/6/2018 9:43:27 AM2QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  HECTOR BALDERASHECTOR BALDERASDEM4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
hector@hectorbalderas.com

(575) 770-7995
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(575) 770-7995hector@hectorbalderas.com 2/6/2018 11:22:10 AM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  MICHAEL EUGENE HENDRICKSMICHAELEUGENEHENDRICKSREP11819 CANYONLANDS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
11819 CANYONLANDS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
michael@hendrickspilaw.com

(505) 910-4525
11819 CANYONLANDS PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 910-4525michael@hendrickspilaw.com 2/6/2018 12:53:55 PM2QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  A BLAIR DUNNABLAIRDUNNLIB2313 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3111
2313 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3111
abd4nm@gmail.com

(505) 681-7801
2313 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-3111(505) 681-7801abd4nm@gmail.com 2/6/2018 3:10:29 PM3QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEM30 GLENVIEW CT
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
30 GLENVIEW CT
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com

(505) 500-4343
30 GLENVIEW CTWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 500-4343stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 2/6/2018 10:38:54 AM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  PATRICK H LYONSPATRICKHLYONSREP3994 QUAY RD BE UNIT A
CUERVO NM 88417
3994 QUAY RD BE UNIT A
CUERVO NM 88417
lyons4landcommissioner@gmail.com

(575) 279-6161
3994 QUAY RD BE UNIT ACUERVONM88417(575) 279-6161lyons4landcommissioner@gmail.com 2/6/2018 10:39:01 AM2QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  MICHAEL G LUCEROMICHAELGLUCEROLIB102 A LOS LUCEROS RD
CANON NM 87024-9751
102 A LOS LUCEROS RD
CANON NM 87024-9751
michaelLucero4NM@gmail.com

(505) 681-7801
102 A LOS LUCEROS RDCANONNM87024-9751(505) 681-7801michaelLucero4NM@gmail.com 2/6/2018 3:08:50 PM3QualifiedSW
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
RODDMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510RODDMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:06:30 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanJAMES RJ STRICKLERJAMESRJSTRICKLERREP2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
JAMESSTRICKLER@MSN.COM

(505) 402-3248
2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248JAMESSTRICKLER@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 1:11:52 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanMARY P SCHILDMEYERMARYPSCHILDMEYERDEM80 ROAD 4992
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
80 ROAD 4992
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
MPSCHILDMEYERFORDISTRICT3@GMAIL.COM

(505) 793-2008
80 ROAD 4992BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 793-2008MPSCHILDMEYERFORDISTRICT3@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:44:12 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanPAUL C BANDYPAULCBANDYREP388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
PAUL@PAULBANDY.ORG

(505) 793-3809
388 ROAD 2900AZTECNM87410(505) 793-3809PAUL@PAULBANDY.ORG 3/13/2018 12:25:36 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanANTHONY ALLISONANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
PO BOX 541
FRUITLAND NM 87416
ALLISON_6@Q.COM

(505) 787-8494
35 ROAD 6785FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 787-8494ALLISON_6@Q.COM 3/13/2018 1:36:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanSHARON E CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARONECLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREP2 ROAD 9100
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 585
KIRTLAND NM 87417
SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM

(505) 686-0836
2 ROAD 9100SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:26:09 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5 DOREEN W JOHNSONDOREENWJOHNSONDEM900 BOARDMAN DR APT D-39
GALLUP NM 87301
PO BOX 982
Church Park NM 87311
deewjohnson@yahoo.com

(505) 303-9773
900 BOARDMAN DR APT D-39GALLUPNM87301(505) 303-9773deewjohnson@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 2:42:16 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6 ELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO Box 2134
Milan AA 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.com

(505) 906-9411
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 906-9411eliseoalcon@msn.com 3/13/2018 2:01:27 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaLEROY BACALEROY BACADEM2853 HWY 47
BELEN NM 87002
923 N. 10th St.
Belen NM 87002
Vote4LeroyBaca@gmail.com

(505) 569-9036
2853 HWY 47BELENNM87002(505) 569-9036Vote4LeroyBaca@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:02:28 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREP31 AVENIDA JARDIN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
41 AVENIDA JARDIN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
kelly@kellyfajardo.com

(505) 573-0471
31 AVENIDA JARDINLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-0471kelly@kellyfajardo.com 3/13/2018 10:22:59 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaMARY JO JARAMILLOMARYJOJARAMILLODEM251 OPEN RANGE AVE SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6386
251 OPEN RANGE AVE SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6386
maryjo4nm@gmail.com

(505) 270-7487
251 OPEN RANGE AVE SWLOS LUNASNM87031-6386(505) 270-7487maryjo4nm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:00:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREP1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 485
Belen NM 87002
zobaldonado@gmail.com

(505) 363-6214
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214zobaldonado@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:27:03 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9 PATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com

(505) 863-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 863-5915patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:11:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
gandresromero87@gmail.com

(505) 514-9574
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574gandresromero87@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
JAVIERFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129JAVIERFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 11:41:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEM3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
patricio.ruiloba@nmlegis.gov

(505) 417-1749
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 417-1749patricio.ruiloba@nmlegis.gov 3/13/2018 12:42:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72574
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
patriciafornm@gmail.com

(505) 710-5996
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5996patriciafornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:10:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:03:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN M HOCHMANDAYANMHOCHMANDEM7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
info@anewdayfornm.com

(505) 948-2320
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 948-2320info@anewdayfornm.com 3/13/2018 3:40:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloBRAD WINTERBRAD WINTERREP9108 AUTUMN ROSE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
9108 AUTUMN ROSE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
BRADLEYWINTER@COMCAST.NET

(505) 489-0327
9108 AUTUMN ROSE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 489-0327BRADLEYWINTER@COMCAST.NET 3/13/2018 12:37:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antonio@moejustice.com

(505) 304-7497
5818 JONES PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 304-7497antonio@moejustice.com 3/13/2018 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEM2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@me.com

(505) 795-5164
2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@me.com 3/13/2018 3:51:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloRAY L GALLEGOSRAYLGALLEGOSREP348 VINEYARD RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
348 VINEYARD RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
RAYSLIGHTS17@GMAIL.COM

(505) 342-0013
348 VINEYARD RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 342-0013RAYSLIGHTS17@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:39:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
gail@gailchasey.com

(505) 266-5191
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 266-5191gail@gailchasey.com 3/13/2018 12:01:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEM4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
SHERYL.STAPLETON@YAHOO.COM

(505) 301-0705
4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 301-0705SHERYL.STAPLETON@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 10:00:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloABBAS A AKHILABBASAAKHILDEM1727 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1727 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
aakhil@comcast.net

(505) 280-0997
1727 SOPLO RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 280-0997aakhil@comcast.net 6/28/2018 8:26:17 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloJIM DINESJIM DINESREP1505 WAGON TRAIN DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-4265
1505 WAGON TRAIN DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-4265
kukijarvis@hotmail.com

(505) 400-8316
1505 WAGON TRAIN DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87123-4265(505) 400-8316kukijarvis@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 11:54:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloDATHAN LUCAS WEEMSDATHANLUCASWEEMSDEM1521 BUSH CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1521 BUSH CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
DATHANFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 453-5358
1521 BUSH CT SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 453-5358DATHANFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:24:00 PM99WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 974-9408
825 CLAUDINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1224(505) 974-9408DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 11:29:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22 JESSICA P VELASQUEZJESSICAPVELASQUEZDEM5 FOUR WHEEL DR
SANDIA PARK NM 87047
3330 Princeton Drive
Albuquerque NM 87107
velasquez4nm@gmail.com

(505) 238-2327
5 FOUR WHEEL DRSANDIA PARKNM87047(505) 238-2327velasquez4nm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:59:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22 GREGG WILLIAM SCHMEDESGREGGWILLIAMSCHMEDESREP25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
gschmedes@gmail.com

(505) 506-6725
25 CALLE VALLECITOSTIJERASNM87059-7864(505) 506-6725gschmedes@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:34:43 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23 DAYMON B ELYDAYMONBELYDEM659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
daymon@daymonely.com

(505) 610-6529
659 APPLEWOOD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 610-6529daymon@daymonely.com 3/13/2018 9:39:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23 BRENDA DIANE BOATMANBRENDADIANEBOATMANREP10344 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10344 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
brendafornm@gmail.com

(505) 206-8088
10344 DUNBAR ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 206-8088brendafornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:38:05 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
LEONLIZ@COMCAST.NET

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781LEONLIZ@COMCAST.NET 3/13/2018 3:36:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloTREY STEPHEN MORRISTREYSTEPHENMORRISREP4905 PLACIDO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6945
4905 PLACIDO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6945
morrisfornm@gmail.com

(901) 849-3748
4905 PLACIDO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6945(901) 849-3748morrisfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:19:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com

(505) 235-8783
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 235-8783cvtrujil@msn.com 3/13/2018 3:54:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloJOAN ANTOINETTE MARENTESJOANANTOINETTEMARENTESREP2921 ALVARADO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2921 ALVARADO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
joanmarentes@gmail.com

(505) 459-0284
2921 ALVARADO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 459-0284joanmarentes@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:02:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEM10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
georgenelouisfornmhouse@gmail.com

(505) 250-7932
10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932georgenelouisfornmhouse@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloWILLIAM B PRATTWILLIAMBPRATTDEM6753 KELLY ANN RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
6753 KELLY ANN RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
prattsalwm@yahoo.com

(505) 859-0722
6753 KELLY ANN RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 859-0722prattsalwm@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 11:44:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloLORENZO A LARRANAGALORENZOALARRANAGAREP7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
LARRY@LARRANAGA.COM

(505) 821-4948
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 821-4948LARRY@LARRANAGA.COM 3/13/2018 10:50:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloMELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 34C
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 34C
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
melanie@melanieforNM.com

(505) 750-7079
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 34CALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 750-7079melanie@melanieforNM.com 3/13/2018 9:37:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloJIMMIE C HALLJIMMIECHALLREP13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
jimmiehall@aol.com

(505) 681-4255
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 681-4255jimmiehall@aol.com 3/13/2018 9:13:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
joy4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 977-5039
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 977-5039joy4newmexico@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:11:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloDAVID E ADKINSDAVIDEADKINSREP10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ADKINSABQNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 289-3987
10444 CALLE ALAVA NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 289-3987ADKINSABQNM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:13:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
NATALIEFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 323-9310
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 323-9310NATALIEFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:04:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloJOHN L JONESJOHNLJONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
JOHN.L.JONES.NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 604-3456
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 604-3456JOHN.L.JONES.NM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:17:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREP10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
BillRehm@comcast.net

(505) 259-3398
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398BillRehm@comcast.net 3/13/2018 9:04:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM ARNOLD WILEY, JRWILLIAMARNOLDWILEY, JRLIB2005 QUAIL RUN DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-1142
2005 QUAIL RUN DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-1142
nmtriman@aol.com

(505) 681-8211
2005 QUAIL RUN DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-1142(505) 681-8211nmtriman@aol.com 3/13/2018 3:22:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32 CANDIE G SWEETSERCANDIEGSWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
csweetser@swnm.com

(575) 546-2915
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-2915csweetser@swnm.com 3/13/2018 11:22:04 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32 LAURA C BOYDLAURACBOYDREP14225 UVAS VALLEY RD NE
DEMING NM 88030-1880
14225 UVAS VALLEY RD NE
DEMING NM 88030-1880
drboydinthehouse@gmail.com

(575) 567-3727
14225 UVAS VALLEY RD NEDEMINGNM88030-1880(575) 567-3727drboydinthehouse@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:57:44 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEM2111 STITHES RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 968
MESILLA NM 88046
MICAELA@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM

(575) 644-5830
2111 STITHES RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-5830MICAELA@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM 3/13/2018 9:48:04 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaCHARLES R WENDLERCHARLESRWENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM

(915) 479-3337
4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(915) 479-3337CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM 3/13/2018 11:49:32 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEM210 PROVENCIO RD
ANTHONY NM 88021
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
210 PROVENCIO RDANTHONYNM88021(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:13:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2155
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM

(575) 616-1151
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 616-1151ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM 3/13/2018 2:07:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaJONATHAN KYLE ALLENJONATHANKYLEALLENREP1445 COUNTRY CLUB CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1445 COUNTRY CLUB CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
allenjonathan35@yahoo.com

(575) 496-6920
1445 COUNTRY CLUB CIRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 496-6920allenjonathan35@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 1:33:05 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 12:35:04 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaDAVID H TOFSTEDDAVIDHTOFSTEDREP1401 SAN ANDRES DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
1401 SAN ANDRES DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
DaveT4NM36@gmail.com

(575) 636-5987
1401 SAN ANDRES DRLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 636-5987DaveT4NM36@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:06:04 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:01:27 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaBEV COURTNEYBEV COURTNEYREP3037 MISSOURI AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
3037 MISSOURI AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
BevCourtney.NM37@gmail.com

(575) 642-1003
3037 MISSOURI AVELAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 642-1003BevCourtney.NM37@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:14:49 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38 KAREN C WHITLOCKKARENCWHITLOCKDEM209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
friendforkaren38@gmail.com

(575) 574-7522
209 RIO VISTA RDMIMBRESNM88049(575) 574-7522friendforkaren38@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:34:32 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38 REBECCA L DOWREBECCALDOWREP806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
rebecca@dowforhouse.com

(575) 342-1302
806 SIERRA VISTATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 342-1302rebecca@dowforhouse.com 3/13/2018 11:30:37 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39 RODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO Box 164
Bayard NM 88023
rudy_s_martinez@msn.com

(575) 534-7546
2221 PONDEROSA STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-7546rudy_s_martinez@msn.com 3/13/2018 12:23:43 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39 LEE S COTTERLEESCOTTERREP6670 BUTTERFIELD RIDGE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6670 BUTTERFIELD RIDGE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
bryanbstegall@yahoo.com

(575) 525-3200
6670 BUTTERFIELD RIDGE DRLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 525-3200bryanbstegall@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:06:06 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40 JOSEPH L SANCHEZJOSEPHLSANCHEZDEM47 COUNTY ROAD 48A
ALCALDE NM 87511
PO Box 481
Alcalde NM 87511
josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 235-8041
47 COUNTY ROAD 48AALCALDENM87511(505) 235-8041josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:20:39 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40 T TWEETI BLANCETTT TWEETI BLANCETTDTS28243 HWY 64
EAGLE NEST NM 87718
28243 HWY 64
EAGLE NEST NM 87718
twblancett@gmail.com

(505) 215-1200
28243 HWY 64EAGLE NESTNM87718(505) 215-1200twblancett@gmail.com 6/28/2018 10:36:59 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41 SUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
EMBUDO NM 87531
PO Box 189
Embudo NM 87531
susanherrera41@gmail.com

(505) 699-2271
19 COUNTY ROAD 62EMBUDONM87531(505) 699-2271susanherrera41@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:48:13 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEM26 LAVENDER RD
TAOS NM 87571
26 LAVENDER RD
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557
robertogonzales1950@gmail.com

(575) 770-3178
26 LAVENDER RDTAOSNM87571(575) 770-3178robertogonzales1950@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:15:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43 CHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
geo_c@cybermesa.com

(505) 670-7046
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 670-7046geo_c@cybermesa.com 3/13/2018 10:31:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43 LISA SHINLISA SHINREP637 47TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2997
637 47TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2997
lisasfor43@gmail.com

(505) 695-9622
637 47TH STLOS ALAMOSNM87544-2997(505) 695-9622lisasfor43@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:18:09 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalBENTON HOWELLBENTON HOWELLDEM1024 EVENING PRIMROSE LN
BERNALILLO NM 87004
1024 EVENING PRIMROSE LN
BERNALILLO NM 87004
benton789howell@gmail.com

(505) 314-6770
1024 EVENING PRIMROSE LNBERNALILLONM87004(505) 314-6770benton789howell@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:11:24 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTJANEEPOWDRELL-CULBERTREP114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net

(505) 721-9021
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/13/2018 4:35:48 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeJIM R TRUJILLOJIMRTRUJILLODEM1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
jimtrujillo@msn.com

(505) 438-8890
1901 MORRIS PLSANTA FENM87505(505) 438-8890jimtrujillo@msn.com 3/13/2018 10:38:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA D ROMEROANDREADROMERODEM1101 HICKOX ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-1025
1101 HICKOX ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-1025
vote@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
1101 HICKOX STSANTA FENM87505-1025(505) 490-6155vote@andrearomero.com 3/13/2018 2:47:48 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeHEATHER NORDQUIST (write-in)HEATHER NORDQUISTDEM40 COUNTY ROAD 84 B
SANTA FE NM 87506
40 COUNTY ROAD 84 B
SANTA FE NM 87506
heather@nordquistforhd46.com

(505) 470-3622
40 COUNTY ROAD 84 BSANTA FENM87506(505) 470-3622heather@nordquistforhd46.com 6/28/2018 12:54:21 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeAMADEO J ORTIZAMADEOJORTIZDTS257A COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506-2009
257A COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506-2009
ortiz.for.2018@gmail.com

(505) 480-9903
257A COUNTY ROAD 84SANTA FENM87506-2009(505) 480-9903ortiz.for.2018@gmail.com 6/28/2018 3:44:12 PM99DisqualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeBRIAN F EGOLF, JRBRIANFEGOLF, JRDEM1909 PROCTOR CT
SANTA FE NM 87505
1909 PROCTOR CT
SANTA FE NM 87505
brian@brianegolf.com

(505) 986-9641
1909 PROCTOR CTSANTA FENM87505(505) 986-9641brian@brianegolf.com 3/13/2018 12:36:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeLINDA M TRUJILLOLINDAMTRUJILLODEM1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
linda4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 795-4324
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIASSANTA FENM87507(505) 795-4324linda4santafe@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:03:13 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49 GAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
PO Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/13/2018 11:09:02 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50 MATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Ave Vista Grande B7-120
Santa Fe NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 886-2087
38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 886-2087mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:19:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50 JARRATT APPLEWHITEJARRATT APPLEWHITEDTS357 NEW MOON OVLK
LAMY NM 87540
357 NEW MOON OVLK
LAMY NM 87540
admin@applewhite4nm.com

(505) 577-5335
357 NEW MOON OVLKLAMYNM87540(505) 577-5335admin@applewhite4nm.com 6/28/2018 9:08:18 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJEFF SWANSONJEFF SWANSONDEM146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
electjeffswanson@gmail.com

(505) 850-3339
146 SAN PEDRO DRALAMOGORDONM88310-9559(505) 850-3339electjeffswanson@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:07:05 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroRACHEL A BLACKRACHELABLACKREP1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
rachelblackfor51@gmail.com

(575) 491-1227
1907 PUERTO RICO AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-1227rachelblackfor51@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:10:42 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YBARRA GALLEGOSDOREEN YBARRA GALLEGOSDEM4301 SUMMIT LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4301 SUMMIT LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
doreen@doreengallegos.com

(575) 649-6325
4301 SUMMIT LNLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-6325doreen@doreengallegos.com 3/13/2018 11:44:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDAVID L CHEEKDAVIDLCHEEKREP5010 ANASAZI TRL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
PO BOX 13048
LAS CRUCES NM 88013
cheek4nm@gmail.com

(281) 740-5087
5010 ANASAZI TRLLAS CRUCESNM88011(281) 740-5087cheek4nm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:48:12 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53 WILLIE A MADRIDWILLIEAMADRIDDEM108 HENDRICH RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
108 HENDRICH RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
wdmadrid@yahoo.com

(915) 204-9056
108 HENDRICH RDCHAPARRALNM88081(915) 204-9056wdmadrid@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 1:54:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53 RICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREP2301 NIKE AIR RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-7108
2301 NIKE AIR RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-7108
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com

(575) 824-4063
2301 NIKE AIR RDCHAPARRALNM88081-7108(575) 824-4063ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:59:41 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54 JAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net

(575) 748-3827
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 748-3827townsend@pvtn.net 3/13/2018 1:06:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
P O Box 3072
CARLSBAD NM 88221-3072
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com

(575) 361-3893
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-3893c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:54:17 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56 ZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREP111 MEADOWS DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
111 MEADOWS DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com

(575) 937-7644
111 MEADOWS DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-7644zachjcook@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:50:38 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalBILLIE ANN HELEANBILLIEANNHELEANDEM616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2003 Southern Blvd SE Ste 102-34
Rio Rancho NM 87124
billie@votehelean.com

(505) 504-3437
616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 504-3437billie@votehelean.com 3/13/2018 2:57:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-8589
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-8589
JasonHarperNM@gmail.com

(505) 554-7970
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144-8589(505) 554-7970JasonHarperNM@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:13:35 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO Box 2125
Roswell NM 88202
csecows@aol.com

(575) 625-0550
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550csecows@aol.com 3/13/2018 12:50:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59 GREG NIBERTGREG NIBERTREP1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
greg.nibert@nmlegis.com

(575) 317-1050
1900 W 27TH STROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-1050greg.nibert@nmlegis.com 3/13/2018 9:51:20 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59 CARL M SWINNEYCARLMSWINNEYLIB1703 DUDE AVE
CARRIZOZO NM 88301
PO Box 495
Carrizozo NM 88301
sw33tman@aol.com

(575) 648-4240
1703 DUDE AVECARRIZOZONM88301(575) 648-4240sw33tman@aol.com 3/13/2018 2:28:50 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalALEXIS JIMENEZALEXIS JIMENEZDEM2010 BLACK HILLS RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2010 BLACK HILLS RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
alexisjimenez2016@gmail.com

(505) 980-7758
2010 BLACK HILLS RD SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 980-7758alexisjimenez2016@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:08:43 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalTIM D LEWISTIMDLEWISREP2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
PO Box 45973
Rio Rancho NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com

(505) 702-7093
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:46:49 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREP907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
PO Box 998
EUNICE NM 88231
david.rsi@hotmail.com

(575) 390-7570
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570david.rsi@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 2:37:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO BOX 1708
HOBBS NM 88240
larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com

(575) 392-6950
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 392-6950larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com 3/13/2018 9:53:47 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63 GEORGE DODGE, JRGEORGE DODGE, JRDEM360 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
PO Box 316
Santa Rosa NM 88435
georgedodge63@yahoo.com

(575) 652-9090
360 BACA AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 652-9090georgedodge63@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 12:17:17 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63 MARTIN RUBEN ZAMORAMARTINRUBENZAMORAREP776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
zamora4strep63@plateau.email.com

(575) 309-2334
776 CR VCLOVISNM88101-1126(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateau.email.com 3/13/2018 9:13:31 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREP2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 PLAYA DRIVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
RANDALCROWDER@GMAIL.COM

(575) 935-7363
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 935-7363RANDALCROWDER@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:06:09 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65 DERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/13/2018 12:47:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66 PHELPS ANDERSONPHELPS ANDERSONREP612 N KENTUCKY AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO Box 1000
Roswell NM 88202
phelpsanderson@dfn.com

(575) 625-9152
612 N KENTUCKY AVEROSWELLNM88201(575) 625-9152phelpsanderson@dfn.com 3/13/2018 12:55:15 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67 MARK D MCDONALDMARKDMCDONALDDEM1162 1/2 STATE ST
RATON NM 87740
1162 1/2 STATE ST
RATON NM 87740
McDonald.fornmrep@gmail.com

(505) 681-8393
1162 1/2 STATE STRATONNM87740(505) 681-8393McDonald.fornmrep@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:01:56 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67 JACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 HOPSON RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 226
Mosquero NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 447-1613
93 HOPSON RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-1613jackchd67@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:30:18 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloKAREN C BASHKARENCBASHDEM6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
karenbashnm@gmail.com

(505) 238-2117
6523 JAZMIN PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 238-2117karenbashnm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloMONICA C YOUNGBLOODMONICACYOUNGBLOODREP9415 JILL PATRICIA ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-5705
9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
monica@mynmstaterep.com

(505) 350-7932
9415 JILL PATRICIA ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-5705(505) 350-7932monica@mynmstaterep.com 3/13/2018 11:01:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69 HARRY GARCIAHARRY GARCIADEM31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
hgarcia69@gmail.com

(505) 290-0371
31 GARCIA BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-0371hgarcia69@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:16:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70 TOMAS E SALAZARTOMASESALAZARDEM262 COUNTY ROAD B27
SERAFINA NM 87569
P.O. Box 66
Las Vegas NM 87701
salazarte@plateautel.net

(575) 421-2455
262 COUNTY ROAD B27SERAFINANM87569(575) 421-2455salazarte@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 9:47:48 AM1QualifiedLGX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 2 KEVIN J SANDERSKEVINJSANDERSDEM4 WHITNEY CT
CEDAR CREST NM 87008
4 WHITNEY CT
CEDAR CREST NM 87008
kevinsandersforprc@gmail.com

(575) 403-5347
4 WHITNEY CTCEDAR CRESTNM87008(575) 403-5347kevinsandersforprc@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:08:11 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 2 JEFFERSON L BYRDJEFFERSONLBYRDREP3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
byrdj@plateautel.net

(575) 361-0212
3209 STATE HWY 278TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 361-0212byrdj@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 1:53:36 PM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 4 THERESA A BECENTI- AGUILARTHERESAABECENTI- AGUILARDEM6901 LOS VOLCANES RD NW APT M201
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-8443
6901 LOS VOLCANES RD NW APT M201
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-8443
theresa.aguilar9@gmail.com

(505) 660-0594
6901 LOS VOLCANES RD NW APT M201ALBUQUERQUENM87121-8443(505) 660-0594theresa.aguilar9@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:01:12 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 STEPHEN H FISCHMANNSTEPHENHFISCHMANNDEM4848 DEADWOOD CAMP CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4848 DEADWOOD CAMP CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
steveforPRC@gmail.com

(505) 273-4956
4848 DEADWOOD CAMP CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(505) 273-4956steveforPRC@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:40:58 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 BEN L HALLBENLHALLREP302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
benlhall@live.com

(575) 937-0172
302 BARCUS RDRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-0172benlhall@live.com 3/13/2018 12:02:35 PM2QualifiedPRX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 2 DAVID L ROBBINSDAVIDLROBBINSREP1509 PINNACLE VIEW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1509 PINNACLE VIEW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
davidrobbinsforPEC@comcast.net

(505) 400-9355
1509 PINNACLE VIEW DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 400-9355davidrobbinsforPEC@comcast.net 3/13/2018 9:05:20 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 3 GLENNA M VOIGTGLENNAMVOIGTDEM50 GARDEN PARK CIR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
50 GARDEN PARK CIR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
glennavoigt1@gmail.com

(505) 341-9496
50 GARDEN PARK CIR NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 341-9496glennavoigt1@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:13:35 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 5 GEORGINA A DAVISGEORGINAADAVISDEM65 ROAD 3141
AZTEC NM 87410
65 Rd 3141
Aztec NM 87410
inerlite@sisna.com

(505) 334-4948
65 ROAD 3141AZTECNM87410(505) 334-4948inerlite@sisna.com 3/13/2018 10:52:40 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 6
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 6 MICHAEL M CHAVEZMICHAELMCHAVEZREP1901 CHARTLEY WAY
DEMING NM 88030
1901 CHARTLEY WAY
DEMING NM 88030
chavezmike19@gmail.com

(575) 544-4052
1901 CHARTLEY WAYDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-4052chavezmike19@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:54:46 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 7
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 7 PATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEM4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com

(575) 405-9135
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 405-9135gipwill@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:47:54 PM1QualifiedECX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 PAULA E JAMES-PAKKALAPAULAEJAMES-PAKKALADEM512 E GREEN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
512 E GREEN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
paulaforda@gmail.com

(505) 879-1701
512 E GREEN AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 879-1701paulaforda@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:26:52 AM1QualifiedDAX
Justice of the Supreme CourtJustice of the Supreme Court  MICHAEL E VIGILMICHAELEVIGILDEM 6/27/2018 4:12:37 PM1QualifiedSW
Justice of the Supreme CourtJustice of the Supreme Court  GARY L CLINGMANGARYLCLINGMANREP 6/27/2018 3:57:46 PM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  KRISTINA BOGARDUSKRISTINA BOGARDUSDEM 2/6/2018 10:54:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  STEPHEN G FRENCHSTEPHENGFRENCHREP 2/6/2018 9:30:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  JACQUELINE R MEDINAJACQUELINERMEDINADEM 2/6/2018 11:31:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  HANK BOHNHOFFHANK BOHNHOFFREP 2/6/2018 9:59:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3  BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORADEM 2/6/2018 11:28:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3  EMIL J KIEHNEEMILJKIEHNEREP 2/6/2018 9:09:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4  MEGAN P DUFFYMEGANPDUFFYDEM 2/6/2018 12:11:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4  DANIEL JOSE GALLEGOSDANIELJOSEGALLEGOSREP 2/6/2018 10:51:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 5Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 5  JENNIFER L ATTREPJENNIFERLATTREPDEM 2/6/2018 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedSW
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 MARIA E SANCHEZ-GAGNEMARIAESANCHEZ-GAGNEDEM 3/13/2018 10:40:40 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5 JASON C LIDYARDJASONCLIDYARDDEM 3/13/2018 1:50:17 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25 JANE C LEVYJANECLEVYDEM 3/13/2018 9:34:16 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 CONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREADEM 3/13/2018 12:22:22 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8 GRACE B DURANGRACEBDURANDEM 3/13/2018 9:10:43 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7
District Court JudgeFIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 7 MICHAEL HAROLD STONEMICHAELHAROLDSTONEREP 6/27/2018 4:24:47 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1 TOM F STEWARTTOMFSTEWARTDEM 3/13/2018 11:49:38 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1 WILLIAM J PERKINSWILLIAMJPERKINSREP 3/13/2018 9:28:00 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 ROSCOE A WOODSROSCOEAWOODSDEM 3/13/2018 1:29:09 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 SHANNON L MURDOCKSHANNONLMURDOCKREP 3/13/2018 9:59:39 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 JAMES COREY STACKHOUSEJAMESCOREYSTACKHOUSEDTS 6/28/2018 12:32:46 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 SARAH V WEAVER (write-in)SARAHVWEAVERREP 6/28/2018 10:04:25 AM99QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1 STEVEN EDWARD BLANKINSHIPSTEVENEDWARDBLANKINSHIPREP 3/13/2018 9:55:57 AM1QualifiedJDX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Santa FeDAVID A SEGURADAVIDASEGURADEM 3/13/2018 11:35:26 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeGEORGE ANAYA, JRGEORGE ANAYA, JRDEM 3/13/2018 4:16:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Santa FeJOHN A RYSANEKJOHNARYSANEKDEM 3/13/2018 12:20:04 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEM 3/13/2018 11:43:25 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1EddyKELLY J CALICOATKELLYJCALICOATREP 3/13/2018 8:56:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2EddyD'ANN READD'ANN READREP 3/13/2018 11:37:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3EddyDANIEL REYES, JRDANIEL REYES, JRDEM 3/13/2018 9:23:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3EddyJIMMY C FOSTER, JRJIMMYCFOSTER, JRREP 3/13/2018 11:02:37 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ChavesK C ROGERSK C ROGERSREP 3/13/2018 12:12:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ChavesE J FOURATTEJFOURATTREP 3/13/2018 1:33:27 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ChavesMAYNA ERIKA MYERSMAYNAERIKAMYERSLIB 3/13/2018 11:01:35 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryNICOLE ROYBALNICOLE ROYBALDEM 3/13/2018 9:32:05 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryJANEMARIE A VANDERDUSSENJANEMARIEAVANDERDUSSENREP 3/13/2018 3:13:25 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurrySHAUN BURNSSHAUN BURNSREP 3/13/2018 2:48:50 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LeaCRAIG J LABREECRAIGJLABREEREP 3/13/2018 1:06:19 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREP 3/13/2018 10:56:31 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3LeaJIMMIE JONESJIMMIE JONESREP 3/13/2018 1:51:05 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREP 3/13/2018 9:10:20 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA L MADRIDSAMANTHALMADRIDDTS 6/28/2018 10:43:13 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Dona AnaLINDA L FLORESLINDALFLORESDEM 3/13/2018 9:18:12 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Dona AnaREBECCA C DUFFINREBECCACDUFFINDEM 3/13/2018 9:58:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4Dona AnaNORMAN E OSBORNENORMANEOSBORNEDEM 3/13/2018 9:30:27 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEM 3/13/2018 12:07:31 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEM 3/13/2018 12:00:43 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 7
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 7Dona AnaGIAN ALEXANDER ROSSARIOGIANALEXANDERROSSARIODEM 3/13/2018 1:42:19 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1GrantMAURINE L LANEYMAURINELLANEYDEM 3/13/2018 2:32:08 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEM 3/13/2018 12:29:50 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxSARAH M MONTOYASARAHMMONTOYADEM 3/13/2018 1:06:13 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxWARREN G WALTONWARRENGWALTONREP 3/13/2018 11:05:46 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEM 3/13/2018 2:45:13 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEQuayTIMOTHY JAMES O'QUINNTIMOTHYJAMESO'QUINNREP 3/13/2018 10:13:48 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltCHRISTOPHER A MITCHELLCHRISTOPHERAMITCHELLREP 3/13/2018 9:14:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN MONTANOCHRISTIAN MONTANODEM 3/13/2018 10:30:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San MiguelMELANIE Y RIVERAMELANIEYRIVERADEM 3/13/2018 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1McKinleyAPRIL J SILVERSMITHAPRILJSILVERSMITHDEM 3/13/2018 11:38:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEVIRGINIAAYAZZIEDEM 3/13/2018 9:43:55 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEM 3/13/2018 11:21:09 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaTINA R GARCIATINARGARCIADEM 3/13/2018 9:30:57 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaJENNIE M VALDEZJENNIEMVALDEZDEM 3/13/2018 1:36:02 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREP 3/13/2018 11:54:27 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaJOHN W "BUDDY" SANCHEZJOHNW "BUDDY"SANCHEZREP 3/13/2018 9:03:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroSTEVE M GUTHRIESTEVEMGUTHRIEREP 3/13/2018 11:31:09 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroMICHAEL R SUGGSMICHAELRSUGGSREP 3/13/2018 11:15:03 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanGARY MCDANIELGARY MCDANIELREP 3/13/2018 9:12:15 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREP 3/13/2018 12:40:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanSTANLEY R KINGSTANLEYRKINGIND 6/28/2018 2:05:28 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREP 3/13/2018 11:00:18 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanTRUDY M CHASETRUDYMCHASEDEM 3/13/2018 12:07:03 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanMELVIN SAMMELVIN SAMREP 3/13/2018 4:46:37 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 5San JuanPAT V CORDELLPATVCORDELLREP 3/13/2018 11:29:55 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 6San JuanBARRY D SHARERBARRYDSHARERREP 3/13/2018 11:39:36 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEM 3/13/2018 4:09:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEM 3/13/2018 4:37:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionTIMOTHY F HODOTIMOTHYFHODOREP 3/13/2018 11:36:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaRAY W BAESERAYWBAESEDEM 3/13/2018 9:33:12 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaLEEANNA M ROSSILEEANNAMROSSIREP 3/13/2018 3:59:34 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEM 3/13/2018 12:30:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEM 3/13/2018 11:57:43 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraALAN J BROWNALANJBROWNREP 3/13/2018 9:08:48 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraJOHN F MORLOCKJOHNFMORLOCKINM 6/28/2018 4:30:43 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceHEATH E WHITEHEATHEWHITEREP 3/13/2018 10:46:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHidalgoMARK D THOMASMARKDTHOMASDEM 3/13/2018 10:22:31 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEM 3/13/2018 9:45:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEM 3/13/2018 12:57:19 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREP 3/13/2018 11:55:07 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LincolnKATIE GRAHAM LUNDKATIEGRAHAMLUNDREP 3/13/2018 11:41:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaBUDDY J HALLBUDDYJHALLREP 3/13/2018 9:01:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronCLAYTON T ATWOODCLAYTONTATWOODDEM 3/13/2018 9:04:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalANN MARIE MAXWELL- CHAVEZANNMARIEMAXWELL- CHAVEZDEM 3/13/2018 3:21:27 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalDANIEL J STODDARDDANIELJSTODDARDREP 3/13/2018 5:33:43 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2SandovalBILL M MASTBILLMMASTDEM 3/13/2018 10:57:21 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO-BACADELILAHMMONTANO-BACADEM 3/13/2018 5:02:04 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3SandovalJUSTIN L GARCIAJUSTINLGARCIAREP 3/13/2018 1:01:02 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEMoraEDWARD PAUL ARAGONEDWARDPAULARAGONDEM 3/13/2018 9:52:58 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEMoraJOHN L SANCHEZJOHNLSANCHEZREP 3/13/2018 3:33:48 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingKAREN P MITCHELLKARENPMITCHELLREP 3/13/2018 9:49:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosPAT A CASADOSPATACASADOSDEM 3/13/2018 10:51:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosJAMES E RICKMANJAMESERICKMANLIB 3/13/2018 1:49:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEM 3/13/2018 1:29:18 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEM 3/13/2018 11:43:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
Judicial Retention  J MILES HANISEEJMILESHANISEE  6/28/2018 11:09:32 AM99Qualified 
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 1
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 1
DIVISION 1BernalilloVICTOR E VALDEZVICTOREVALDEZ  6/28/2018 10:59:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 2
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 2
DIVISION 2BernalilloCHRISTINE EVE RODRIGUEZCHRISTINEEVERODRIGUEZ  6/28/2018 9:47:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 3
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 3
DIVISION 3BernalilloRENEE TORRESRENEE TORRES  6/28/2018 10:08:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 4
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 4
DIVISION 4BernalilloCOURTNEY BRYN WEAKSCOURTNEYBRYNWEAKS  6/28/2018 9:21:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 5
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 5
DIVISION 5BernalilloFRANK A SEDILLOFRANKASEDILLO  6/28/2018 3:36:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 6
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 6
DIVISION 6BernalilloMARIA I DOMINGUEZMARIAIDOMINGUEZ  6/28/2018 10:01:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 7
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 7
DIVISION 7BernalilloROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILAR  6/28/2018 12:08:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 8
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 8
DIVISION 8BernalilloJILL M MARTINEZJILLMMARTINEZ  6/28/2018 11:48:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 9
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 9
DIVISION 9BernalilloYVETTE K GONZALESYVETTEKGONZALES  6/28/2018 9:14:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 10
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 10
DIVISION 10BernalilloEDWARD L BENAVIDEZEDWARDLBENAVIDEZ  6/28/2018 1:55:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 11
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 11
DIVISION 11BernalilloSANDRA ENGELSANDRA ENGEL  6/28/2018 9:12:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 12
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 12
DIVISION 12BernalilloDANIEL E RAMCZYKDANIELERAMCZYK  6/28/2018 9:34:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 13
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 13
DIVISION 13BernalilloMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLER  6/28/2018 10:56:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 14
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 14
DIVISION 14BernalilloVIDALIA G CHAVEZVIDALIAGCHAVEZ  6/28/2018 9:23:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 15
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 15
DIVISION 15BernalilloKENNY C MONTOYAKENNYCMONTOYA  6/28/2018 11:47:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 17
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 17
DIVISION 17BernalilloHENRY A ALANIZHENRYAALANIZ  6/28/2018 12:14:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 18
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 18
DIVISION 18BernalilloROSIE LAZCANO ALLREDROSIELAZCANOALLRED  6/28/2018 12:07:00 PM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 19
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court DIVISION 19
DIVISION 19BernalilloLINDA S ROGERSLINDASROGERS  6/28/2018 11:28:00 AM99QualifiedJUDGE OF THE METROPOLITAN COURT
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloM DEBBIE O'MALLEYMDEBBIEO'MALLEYDEM839 FITZGERALD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
3555 7TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-2420
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com

(505) 918-2444
839 FITZGERALD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 918-2444mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:31:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloCHARLENE E PYSKOTYCHARLENEEPYSKOTYDEM2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
CHARLENELPCC@GMAIL.COM

(505) 306-1246
2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LNTIJERASNM87059(505) 306-1246CHARLENELPCC@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 11:01:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloJAMES E SMITHJAMESESMITHREP6 EQUESTRIAN CT
TIJERAS NM 87059
PO BOX 1783
SANDIA PARK NM 87047
jim@jimsmithnm.com

(505) 934-1075
6 EQUESTRIAN CTTIJERASNM87059(505) 934-1075jim@jimsmithnm.com 3/13/2018 4:59:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloTANYA R GIDDINGSTANYARGIDDINGSDEM4801 IRVING BLVD NW UNIT 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
4801 IRVING BLVD NW UNIT 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
GIDDINGSCAMPAIGN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 681-2133
4801 IRVING BLVD NW UNIT 4702ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-2133GIDDINGSCAMPAIGN@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:25:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMANUEL GONZALES, IIIMANUEL GONZALES, IIIDEM6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
MANUELGONZALESFORSHERIFF@COMCAST.NET

(505) 259-4131
6712 CONRAD AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 259-4131MANUELGONZALESFORSHERIFF@COMCAST.NET 3/13/2018 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloLOUIS G GOLSONLOUISGGOLSONREP725 SUPPER ROCK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-2210
725 SUPPER ROCK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-2210
lougolsonforsheriff@gmail.com

(505) 977-0238
725 SUPPER ROCK DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-2210(505) 977-0238lougolsonforsheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:04:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloCRISTY JO CARBON-GAULCRISTYJOCARBON-GAULDEM 3/13/2018 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner District 1
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CatronANITA A HANDANITAAHANDREP671 HAND RANCH ROAD
DATIL NM 87821
PO BOX 546
DATIL NM 87821
ANITAH_1988@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 321-1349
671 HAND RANCH ROADDATILNM87821(505) 321-1349ANITAH_1988@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:19:19 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CatronJOHN CLIFF SNYDERJOHNCLIFFSNYDERREP365 HIGHWAY 32
ARAGON NM 87820
HC 62 BOX 670B
APACHE CREEK NM 87830
cliff.snyder@YAHOO.COM

(575) 533-6633
365 HIGHWAY 32ARAGONNM87820(575) 533-6633cliff.snyder@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 2:26:24 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CatronLIANA M BARSTOWLIANAMBARSTOWDTS#7 CHAVEZ AVE
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 834
RESERVE NM 87830
boscozita@yahoo.com

(575) 533-6898
#7 CHAVEZ AVERESERVENM87830(575) 533-6898boscozita@yahoo.com 6/28/2018 9:28:14 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CatronLILLIE M LANEYLILLIEMLANEYREP178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
PO BOX 85
LUNA NM 87824
LILLIELANEY@YAHOO.COM

(575) 313-4937
178 LUNA VALLEY DRLUNANM87824(575) 313-4937LILLIELANEY@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:09:16 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronIAN A FLETCHERIANAFLETCHERREP1720 HWY 12
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 526
RESERVE NM 87830
IANKATEFLETCHER@YAHOO.COM

(575) 533-6476
1720 HWY 12RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6476IANKATEFLETCHER@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:20:14 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CatronBEVERLY DENISE LAUDE'BEVERLYDENISELAUDE'REP 8/6/2018 8:06:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1ChavesMICHAEL A TRUJILLOMICHAELATRUJILLODEM3779 CEDARVALE RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
1711 S Virginia
Roswell NM 88203
michael_a_trujillo@msn.com

(575) 626-3590
3779 CEDARVALE RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-3590michael_a_trujillo@msn.com 3/13/2018 9:01:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1ChavesDARA DANADARA DANAREP6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
6574 Cherokee
Dexter NM 88230
daraadana@yahoo.com

(575) 317-3272
6574 CHEROKEE RDDEXTERNM88230(575) 317-3272daraadana@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 4:42:27 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5ChavesWILL CAVINWILL CAVINREP705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201
705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201
HAMMER@DFN.COM

(576) 626-1243
705 SHERRILL LNROSWELLNM88201(576) 626-1243HAMMER@DFN.COM 3/13/2018 9:07:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesMARK D WILLARDMARKDWILLARDREP4 EL ARCO IRIS DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4 El Arco Iris
Roswell NM 88201
kathaldan@msn.com

(575) 317-3585
4 EL ARCO IRIS DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-3585kathaldan@msn.com 3/13/2018 9:13:43 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesMIKE HERRINGTONMIKE HERRINGTONREP402 S BIRCH AVE
ROSWELL NM 88203
402 S Birch
Roswell NM 88203
herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com

(525) 626-8915
402 S BIRCH AVEROSWELLNM88203(525) 626-8915herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com 3/13/2018 9:02:59 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ChavesCLARKE C COLLCLARKECCOLLREP 3/13/2018 9:22:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaCHRISTINE THERESA LOWERYCHRISTINETHERESALOWERYDEM24 OLD BRIDGE RD
PAGUATE NM 87040
PO BOX 1045
PAGUATE NM 87040
CTLOWERY1949@GMAIL.COM

(505) 552-6304
24 OLD BRIDGE RDPAGUATENM87040(505) 552-6304CTLOWERY1949@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:35:29 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaDONNIE A CERNO (write-in)DONNIEACERNODEMI-40 EXIT 108 N CASA BLANCA L22 SMITH RD
CASA BLANCA NM 87007
PO BOX 485
CASA BLANCA NM 87007
DONNIECERNOCAMPAIGN2018@GMAIL.COM

(505) 366-9925
I-40 EXIT 108 N CASA BLANCA L22 SMITH RDCASA BLANCANM87007(505) 366-9925DONNIECERNOCAMPAIGN2018@GMAIL.COM 6/28/2018 9:02:44 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaRALPH A LUCERORALPHALUCERODEM820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
CLOSHAIR@YAHOO.COM

(505) 285-3556
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 285-3556CLOSHAIR@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:59:47 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaERIK O GARCIAERIKOGARCIAREP1509 VALLEY DR
GRANTS NM 87020-3932
1509 VALLEY DR
GRANTS NM 87020-3932
MAVERIKSPM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 285-7715
1509 VALLEY DRGRANTSNM87020-3932(505) 285-7715MAVERIKSPM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:52:27 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaDOLORES P VALLEJOSDOLORESPVALLEJOSDEM1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
DOLORESVALLEJOS1@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 290-3411
1004 KABRICO DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3411DOLORESVALLEJOS1@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:15:12 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaMARC STEVEN MONTOYAMARCSTEVENMONTOYAREP1812 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020-3745
1812 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020-3745
MARCMONTOYA2010@YAHOO.COM

(505) 285-7992
1812 ZUNI CANYON RDGRANTSNM87020-3745(505) 285-7992MARCMONTOYA2010@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 2:31:15 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaTONY L MACETONYLMACEDEM523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020
523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020
TNYMACE@YAHOO.COM

(505) 240-0283
523 VALENCIA DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-0283TNYMACE@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:30:08 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaGRACE MARIE MARTINEZ-GARCIAGRACEMARIEMARTINEZ-GARCIADEM 3/13/2018 3:42:10 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaDONNA L HOWARDDONNALHOWARDREP 3/13/2018 2:45:26 PM99WithdrawnCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxROY P FERNANDEZROYPFERNANDEZDEM455 A STATE RD 72
RATON NM 87740
455A NMSR 72
RATON NM 87740
umwaroy@bacavalley.com

(575) 445-2846
455 A STATE RD 72RATONNM87740(575) 445-2846umwaroy@bacavalley.com 3/13/2018 11:22:35 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxBOBBY LEDOUXBOBBY LEDOUXDEM525 COOK AVE
RATON NM 87740
P.O. Box 681
Raton AA 87740
bobby@bacavalley.com

(575) 447-7167
525 COOK AVERATONNM87740(575) 447-7167bobby@bacavalley.com 3/13/2018 10:08:15 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxKRISTI E GRAHAMKRISTIEGRAHAMDEM930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
pacheco_k15@yahoo.com

(505) 652-8125
930 N 3RD STRATONNM87740(505) 652-8125pacheco_k15@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:21:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLEONARD M BACA, JRLEONARDMBACA, JRDEM63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740
P.O. Box 21
Raton AA 87740
buzz40@ymail.com

(575) 707-1734
63 S OAKWOOD LNRATONNM87740(575) 707-1734buzz40@ymail.com 3/13/2018 12:19:56 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxPATRICK L CASIASPATRICKLCASIASDEM 3/13/2018 4:10:38 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxROYAL A QUINTROYALAQUINTREP 3/13/2018 10:07:04 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CurryANGELINA BACAANGELINA BACADEM921 AVERY ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
918 N MAIN STREET
CLOVIS NM 88101
REELECTABACA01@GMAIL.COM

(575) 714-1530
921 AVERY STCLOVISNM88101(575) 714-1530REELECTABACA01@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:19:15 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CurryCHET SPEARCHET SPEARREP15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
CSPEAR5@MSN.COM

(575) 749-6611
15 JILL STCLOVISNM88101(575) 749-6611CSPEAR5@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 10:27:20 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CurrySETH H MARTINSETHHMARTINREP864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
CCCD4MARTIN@GMAIL.COM

(575) 683-5106
864 CR VCLOVISNM88101(575) 683-5106CCCD4MARTIN@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:17:24 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CurryANNIE HOGLANDANNIE HOGLANDREP501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
AHOGLAND91@GMAIL.COM

(505) 918-7533
501 CR ECLOVISNM88101(505) 918-7533AHOGLAND91@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:01:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryCANDACE R MORRISONCANDACERMORRISONREP405 DIAMONDHEAD DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
405 DIAMONDHEAD DRIVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
CANDACEMORRISONFORASSESSOR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 791-0317
405 DIAMONDHEAD DRCLOVISNM88101(575) 791-0317CANDACEMORRISONFORASSESSOR@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:47:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryLUNDEN D HROMAS (write-in)LUNDENDHROMASREP1125 Parkland Dr
Clovis NM 88101
1125 Parkland Dr
Clovis NM 88101
lundenh@hotmail.com

(575) 309-5510
1125 Parkland DrClovisNM88101(575) 309-5510lundenh@hotmail.com 6/28/2018 11:00:00 AM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryWESLEY WALLERWESLEY WALLERREP8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
WWALLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET

(575) 985-2493
8300 LA LINDA LANECLOVISNM88101(575) 985-2493WWALLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET 3/13/2018 11:08:09 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryMARK E LANSFORDMARKELANSFORDREP 3/13/2018 9:57:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1De BacaJOE STEELEJOE STEELEREP24636 DUNLAP RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
24636 DUNLAP RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
kb5zfa@swmail.net

(575) 799-8224
24636 DUNLAP RDFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8224kb5zfa@swmail.net 3/13/2018 2:32:13 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaWINDELL RAY BRIDGESWINDELLRAYBRIDGESDEM1001 E PECOS ST
FT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 694
Fort Sumner NM 88119
riverhome@plateautel.net

(575) 799-8400
1001 E PECOS STFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8400riverhome@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 4:13:46 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaMARSHALL S STINNETTMARSHALLSSTINNETTREP181 E SUMNER AVE
FT SUMNER NM 88119
PO Box 488
Fort Sumner NM 88119
houndshawks@outlook.com

(575) 760-3812
181 E SUMNER AVEFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3812houndshawks@outlook.com 3/13/2018 3:19:27 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaJOSEPHINE D LUCEROJOSEPHINEDLUCEROREP669 COTTONWOOD DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9243
669 Cottonwood Drive
Fort Sumner NM 88119
ninerchick1983@gmail.com

(575) 512-5721
669 COTTONWOOD DRFORT SUMNERNM88119-9243(575) 512-5721ninerchick1983@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:22:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaLYNITA PAULENE LOVORNLYNITAPAULENELOVORNDEM1214 BILLY THE KID DR
FT SUMNER NM 88119
1214 Billy The Kid Dr
Fort Sumner NM 88119
lynitalovorn@gmail.com

(575) 355-0925
1214 BILLY THE KID DRFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 355-0925lynitalovorn@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:40:57 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaKURT J GRIEGOKURTJGRIEGOREP1414 GROVE
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO Box 233
Fort Sumner NM 88119
griegok26@yahoo.com

(575) 914-3337
1414 GROVEFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 914-3337griegok26@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:28:24 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaROBERT C ROYBALROBERTCROYBALDTS1615 N LYNX
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
1615 N LYNX
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
roybal76@yahoo.com

(575) 404-3718
1615 N LYNXFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 404-3718roybal76@yahoo.com 6/28/2018 12:03:31 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaLINDA GAIL SENALINDAGAILSENADEM 3/13/2018 11:53:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaLYNN ELLINSLYNN ELLINSDEM10030 CONTANA CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
10030 CONTANA CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
lynnje@q.com

(575) 635-1263
10030 CONTANA CTLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 635-1263lynnje@q.com 3/13/2018 10:43:59 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaJOHN L ZIMMERMANJOHNLZIMMERMANREP6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
JZIMMER_43@MSN.COM

(575) 523-0215
6715 PUEBLO VISTALAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 523-0215JZIMMER_43@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 1:55:11 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County CommissionerDISTRICT 3Dona AnaSHANNON D REYNOLDSSHANNONDREYNOLDSDEM3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
shannondr@gmail.com

(575) 650-7388
3003 KAREN DRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 650-7388shannondr@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:06:02 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County CommissionerDISTRICT 3Dona AnaBENJAMIN L RAWSONBENJAMINLRAWSONREP1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
edscribner@rocketmail.com

(575) 649-4153
1681 ALTA VISTA PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-4153edscribner@rocketmail.com 3/13/2018 3:28:12 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaKAREN M TRUJILLOKARENMTRUJILLODEM3526 HERMOSILLO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-6606
3526 HERMOSILLO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-6606
karentrujillolc@gmail.com

(575) 649-2609
3526 HERMOSILLO DRLAS CRUCESNM88005-6606(575) 649-2609karentrujillolc@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:26:04 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaKIM C HAKESKIMCHAKESREP4881 RAINTREE LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
4881 RAINTREE LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
KIMHAKES@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 635-3547
4881 RAINTREE LNLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 635-3547KIMHAKES@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:02:25 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaLETICIA DUARTE BENAVIDEZLETICIADUARTEBENAVIDEZDEM2450 VIA DE VILLE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
2450 VIA DE VILLE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
SARAH707FLY@YAHOO.COM

(575) 523-5712
2450 VIA DE VILLELAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 523-5712SARAH707FLY@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 3:33:43 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaCHRISTOPHER P SCHOONOVERCHRISTOPHERPSCHOONOVERREP2966 FOUNTAIN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
4023 AZALEA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
cpschoonover@gmail.com

(575) 640-7106
2966 FOUNTAIN AVELAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 640-7106cpschoonover@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:14:41 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaKIM KRISTINE STEWARTKIMKRISTINESTEWARTDEM2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-8309
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-8309
justiceprevailed@yahoo.com

(915) 217-5493
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOSLAS CRUCESNM88012-8309(915) 217-5493justiceprevailed@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:35:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaTODD J GARRISONTODDJGARRISONREP916 HARPER RD
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
PO BOX 2159
MESILLA NM 88047
TJGRAMPS612@YAHOO.COM

(575) 639-1556
916 HARPER RDMESILLA PARKNM88047(575) 639-1556TJGRAMPS612@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 10:19:40 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaDIANA A BUSTAMANTEDIANAABUSTAMANTEDEM 3/13/2018 11:54:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaWILLIAM JAROD WEBBWILLIAMJARODWEBBREP 3/13/2018 10:39:02 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyTONY W HERNANDEZTONYWHERNANDEZDEM1771 PECOS HWY
LOVING NM 88256
P O BOX 1253
LOVING NM 88256
HERNTONW@GMAIL.COM

(575) 361-2460
1771 PECOS HWYLOVINGNM88256(575) 361-2460HERNTONW@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:17:07 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyERNEST B CARLSONERNESTBCARLSONREP1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
ccarlson@ciconstructors.com

(575) 361-4006
1109 CALLE ENCANTO STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-4006ccarlson@ciconstructors.com 3/13/2018 3:04:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4EddySTEVEN V MCCUTCHEONSTEVENVMCCUTCHEONREP1715 N CANAL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9607
1715 N CANAL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9607
svmccutch@gmail.com

(575) 706-7941
1715 N CANAL STCARLSBADNM88220-9607(575) 706-7941svmccutch@gmail.com 3/13/2018 5:00:48 PM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk EddyROBIN VANNATTAROBIN VANNATTADEM1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rvannatta123@hotmail.com

(575) 302-2512
1815 S BINDEL STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-2512rvannatta123@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 2:44:18 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyGEMMA L FERGUSONGEMMALFERGUSONDEM612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
gemmafw@msn.com

(575) 887-0777
612 SPYGLASS DRCARLSBADNM88220(575) 887-0777gemmafw@msn.com 3/13/2018 11:06:19 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge EddyJAY L FRANCISJAYLFRANCISREP 3/13/2018 9:15:29 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GrantCHRIS M PONCECHRISMPONCEDEM28 MATHERS RD
ARENAS VALLEY NM 88022
PO BOX 334
Bayard NM 88023
chrisponce_13@msn.com

(575) 654-4143
28 MATHERS RDARENAS VALLEYNM88022(575) 654-4143chrisponce_13@msn.com 3/13/2018 10:11:02 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GrantSHEILA A HUDMANSHEILAAHUDMANREP502 S EAST ST
SANTA CLARA NM 88026
PO Box 1275
Santa Clara NM 88026
focus200199@hotmail.com

(575) 654-9889
502 S EAST STSANTA CLARANM88026(575) 654-9889focus200199@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 11:06:49 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantJAVIER C SALASJAVIERCSALASDEM711 BARD ST
BAYARD NM 88023
PO Box 22
Bayard NM 88023
javest2@gmail.com

(575) 519-0449
711 BARD STBAYARDNM88023(575) 519-0449javest2@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:20:16 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GrantTYSON R BAYSTYSONRBAYSREP38 HORSESHOE DR
HURLEY NM 88043
PO Box 2982
Silver City NM 88062
sherribays@q.com

(575) 537-3275
38 HORSESHOE DRHURLEYNM88043(575) 537-3275sherribays@q.com 3/13/2018 10:58:04 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantRAUL S TURRIETA, JRRAULSTURRIETA, JRDEM240 SANCTUARY RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
240 SANCTUARY RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
run55luar88@gmail.com

(505) 977-1056
240 SANCTUARY RDSILVER CITYNM88061(505) 977-1056run55luar88@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantFRANK L GOMEZFRANKLGOMEZDEM522 OAK ST
BAYARD NM 88023
PO Box 457
Bayard NM 88023
BPD_RANGER_6@yahoo.com

(575) 519-9779
522 OAK STBAYARDNM88023(575) 519-9779BPD_RANGER_6@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:08:43 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAYMOND M TAVIZON, JRRAYMONDMTAVIZON, JRREP2156 HIGHWAY 90 S
SILVER CITY NM 88061
2156 HIGHWAY 90 S
SILVER CITY NM 88061
rtavizon63@yahoo.com

(575) 534-2042
2156 HIGHWAY 90 SSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-2042rtavizon63@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 12:05:40 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GrantMARY ANN C SEDILLOMARY ANNCSEDILLODEM 3/13/2018 2:52:56 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GuadalupeALBERT E CAMPOS, JRALBERTECAMPOS, JRDEM1091 CHUCK N DALE LN
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1091 CHUCK N DALE LN
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
acamposjr59@gmail.com

(575) 472-1321
1091 CHUCK N DALE LNSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 472-1321acamposjr59@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:41:04 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2GuadalupeJAMES ELOY MONCAYOJAMESELOYMONCAYODEM1055 CHURCH ST
PUERTO DE LUNA NM 88432
1055 CHURCH ST
PUERTO DE LUNA NM 88432
gallolion62@gmail.com

(575) 472-5847
1055 CHURCH STPUERTO DE LUNANM88432(575) 472-5847gallolion62@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:47:43 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor GuadalupeANGELA M GOMEZANGELAMGOMEZDEM317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA AA 88435
amarissag13@gmail.com

(575) 512-6065
317 DEL RIO AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 512-6065amarissag13@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:35:58 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeLORENZO J MATALORENZOJMATADEM1813 HWY 119 NM-4
ANTON CHICO NM 87711
PO Box 184
ANTON CHICO NM 88435
lorenzo.mata@ymail.com

(575) 799-0552
1813 HWY 119 NM-4ANTON CHICONM87711(575) 799-0552lorenzo.mata@ymail.com 3/13/2018 9:14:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeADAM J GALLEGOSADAMJGALLEGOSDEM 3/13/2018 2:29:56 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1HardingPABLO TRUJILLOPABLO TRUJILLODEM26 PINE ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO BOX 242
Mosquero NM 87733
janerobytrujillo@hotmail.com

(575) 673-2281
26 PINE STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2281janerobytrujillo@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 9:32:15 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2HardingMICHAEL E LEWISMICHAELELEWISDEM141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO BOX 188
Mosquero NM 87733
TJHRanch@hotmail.com

(575) 673-2321
141 LEWIS RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2321TJHRanch@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 9:05:07 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2HardingJAMES EDWARD HERRONJAMESEDWARDHERRONREP44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
herronj@hotmail.com

(575) 571-8243
44 CEMETERY RDROYNM87743(575) 571-8243herronj@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 9:38:41 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor HardingPHILLIP J TRUJILLOPHILLIPJTRUJILLOREP296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
wildrider03@yahoo.com

(575) 613-6589
296 ROSS RDROYNM87743(575) 613-6589wildrider03@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 11:20:14 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingA RAYMOND GUTIERREZARAYMONDGUTIERREZDEM28 GUTIERREZ RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 64
Mosquero NM 87733
gutierrezadelaido@yahoo.com

(575) 643-6044
28 GUTIERREZ RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 643-6044gutierrezadelaido@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 10:32:48 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingALBERTO A RIVERA (write-in)ALBERTOARIVERADEM673 E 5TH ST
ROY NM 87743
PO BOX 153
ROY NM 87743
rivera.alberto1482@yahoo.com

(575) 643-9685
673 E 5TH STROYNM87743(575) 643-9685rivera.alberto1482@yahoo.com 6/28/2018 4:40:46 PM99QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingWILLIAM JOHN HAYOZ, JR (write-in)WILLIAMJOHNHAYOZ, JRREP25 N 5TH ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO BOX 118
Mosquero NM 87733
ozhayoz@hotmail.com

(575) 447-6449
25 N 5TH STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-6449ozhayoz@hotmail.com 6/28/2018 1:37:24 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HardingELIZABETH D MARTINEZELIZABETHDMARTINEZDEM 3/13/2018 2:32:07 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HardingLORI BATLEY LAMBLORIBATLEYLAMBREP 3/13/2018 9:19:54 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HidalgoALFREDO (FREDDY) MORELOS, JRALFREDO (FREDDY) MORELOS, JRDEM613 E 4TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
613 E 4TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
a_morelos@hotmail.com

(575) 388-1128
613 E 4TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 388-1128a_morelos@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 4:54:48 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 HidalgoJOEL A EDWARDSJOELAEDWARDSREP25 PECAN DR
LORDSBURG NM 88045
PO Box 577
Lordsburg AA 88045
pronghorn@gilanet.com

(575) 574-0291
25 PECAN DRLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 574-0291pronghorn@gilanet.com  3/13/2018 2:45:02 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoFRANK M RODRIGUEZFRANKMRODRIGUEZDEM601 E F ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
601 E F ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
luckyrod29 @yahoo.com

(575) 654-8400
601 E F STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 654-8400luckyrod29 @yahoo.com 3/13/2018 11:29:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 HidalgoJOHN C HATCHJOHNCHATCHREP259 S GOAT CAMP RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
259 S GOAT CAMP RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
jchatch259@gmail.com

(575) 494-4436
259 S GOAT CAMP RDANIMASNM88020(575) 494-4436jchatch259@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:14:56 AM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor HidalgoMARTIN L NEAVEMARTINLNEAVEDEM509 E 9TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2325
PO BOX 261
LORDSBURG AA 88045
martinneave@yahoo.com

(575) 313-5220
509 E 9TH STLORDSBURGNM88045-2325(575) 313-5220martinneave@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:27:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoRODNEY RAY PLOWMANRODNEYRAYPLOWMANDEM512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
RPLOWMAN@LMSED.ORG

(575) 313-1600
512 E A STLORDSBURGNM88045-1406(575) 313-1600RPLOWMAN@LMSED.ORG 3/13/2018 9:59:29 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoWARREN D WALTERWARRENDWALTERREP13 WALTER RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
PO BOX 314
ANIMAS NM 88020
WDWALTER13@AZNEX.NET

(575) 494-1064
13 WALTER RDANIMASNM88020(575) 494-1064WDWALTER13@AZNEX.NET  3/13/2018 9:37:10 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoMORGAN L. O'DONNELL, JRMORGANL.O'DONNELL, JRDTS1468 ANIMAS ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
1468 ANIMAS ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
morganjr_30@yahoo.com

(520) 971-4619
1468 ANIMAS STLORDSBURGNM88045(520) 971-4619morganjr_30@yahoo.com 6/28/2018 4:23:17 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoCARMEN ACOSTACARMEN ACOSTADEM 3/13/2018 1:31:43 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2LeaREBECCA LONGREBECCA LONGREP205 W JASON ST
HOBBS NM 88242
226 W VEGA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
info@rebeccalong.com

(575) 390-1160
205 W JASON STHOBBSNM88242(575) 390-1160info@rebeccalong.com 3/13/2018 11:15:21 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County CommissionerDISTRICT 3LeaGARY G EIDSONGARYGEIDSONREP624 E ZIA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO BOX 2334
HOBBS NM 88241
gary.eidson@gmail.com

(575) 318-1157
624 E ZIA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 318-1157gary.eidson@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:29:24 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor LeaSHARLA KENNEDYSHARLA KENNEDYREP90 BLACK RD
TATUM NM 88267
PO BOX 402
TATUM AA 88267
SKENNEDY1005@YAHOO.COM

(575) 441-4990
90 BLACK RDTATUMNM88267(575) 441-4990SKENNEDY1005@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:03:11 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LeaCOREY M HELTONCOREYMHELTONREP500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
heltonforsheriff@heltonforsheriff.com

(575) 631-3885
500 W KANSAS STHOBBSNM88242(575) 631-3885heltonforsheriff@heltonforsheriff.com 3/13/2018 9:13:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LeaSANDRA KAY GOADSANDRAKAYGOADREP 3/13/2018 11:27:45 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2LincolnF LYNN WILLARDFLYNNWILLARDREP109 NOGAL PL
RUIDOSO NM 88345
109 NOGAL PL
RUIDOSO NM 88345
lynnwillardlincolncounty@gmail.com

(575) 937-2743
109 NOGAL PLRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-2743lynnwillardlincolncounty@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:27:05 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
County CommissionerDISTRICT 4LincolnTHOMAS F STEWARTTHOMASFSTEWARTREP116 TANGLEWOOD LN
ALTO NM 88312
PO Box 515
Alto NM 88312
supergump@aol.com

(575) 973-7363
116 TANGLEWOOD LNALTONM88312(575) 973-7363supergump@aol.com 3/13/2018 10:24:43 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5LincolnELAINE ALLENELAINE ALLENREP1742 CALLE LA PLACITA
LINCOLN NM 88338
PO Box 74
Lincoln NM 88338
eeaela@yahoo.com

(575) 653-4251
1742 CALLE LA PLACITALINCOLNNM88338(575) 653-4251eeaela@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 12:46:20 PM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk LincolnWHITNEY E WHITTAKERWHITNEYEWHITTAKERREP702 H AVE
CARRIZOZO NM 88301
PO Box 192
Carrizozo NM 88301
votewhittaker@gmail.com

(575) 937-2632
702 H AVECARRIZOZONM88301(575) 937-2632votewhittaker@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:05:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LincolnBEVERLY ANN CALAWAYBEVERLYANNCALAWAYREP427 W FIFTH ST
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 1352
Capitan NM 88316
jbcalaway@windstream.net

(575) 354-0156
427 W FIFTH STCAPITANNM88316(575) 354-0156jbcalaway@windstream.net 3/13/2018 9:10:42 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosDAVID IZRAELEVITZDAVID IZRAELEVITZDEM660 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
660 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PHILIPGURSKY2@GMAIL.COM

(505) 662-7384
660 TOTAVILOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-7384PHILIPGURSKY2@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:23:00 AM1QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosJAMES N ROBINSONJAMESNROBINSONDEM3493 PUEBLO DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2168
3493 PUEBLO DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2168
info@vote-robinson.com

(505) 412-8469
3493 PUEBLO DRLOS ALAMOSNM87544-2168(505) 412-8469info@vote-robinson.com 3/13/2018 4:23:00 PM2QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosRANDALL T RYTIRANDALLTRYTIDEM1874 CAMINO MANZANA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1874 CAMINO MANZANA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
RYTI4COUNCIL@GMAIL.COM

(505) 412-3876
1874 CAMINO MANZANALOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 412-3876RYTI4COUNCIL@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:45:00 AM3QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosSARA C SCOTTSARACSCOTTDEM150 CHAMISA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
150 CHAMISA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
sara4LAC@gmail.com

(505) 412-9386
150 CHAMISALOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 412-9386sara4LAC@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:50:00 PM4QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosBRADY W BURKEBRADYWBURKEREP2310 39TH ST UNIT C
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PO BOX 1511
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
BRADY@BRADY4COUNCIL.COM

(505) 780-1001
2310 39TH ST UNIT CLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 780-1001BRADY@BRADY4COUNCIL.COM 3/13/2018 12:26:00 PM5QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosDAWN C TRUJILLO VOSSDAWNCTRUJILLO VOSSREP256 CANADA WAY
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
256 CANADA WAY
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
trujillovoss4council@gmail.com

(505) 412-2349
256 CANADA WAYWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 412-2349trujillovoss4council@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:59:00 PM6QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosJOHN L BLISSJOHNLBLISSREP74 LA PALOMA DR
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
74 LA PALOMA DR
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
RADSAF6@GMAIL.COM

(505) 670-2941
74 LA PALOMA DRWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 670-2941RADSAF6@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:39:00 PM7QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
COUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1
County CouncilorCOUNTY COUNCILOR, POSITION 1Los AlamosHELEN M MILENSKIHELENMMILENSKILIB1651 36TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1651 36TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
HELEN.MILENSKI@GMAIL.COM

(505) 469-6990
1651 36TH STLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 469-6990HELEN.MILENSKI@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:13:00 AM8QualifiedCCR
County AssessorCounty Assessor Los AlamosKENNETH H MILDERKENNETHHMILDERDEM1082 BIG ROCK LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1082 BIG ROCK LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
KEN@MILDER.US

(505) 662-6052
1082 BIG ROCK LOOPLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-6052KEN@MILDER.US 3/13/2018 12:31:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosJOSEPH F GRANVILLEJOSEPHFGRANVILLEDEM110 TUNYO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PO BOX 600
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
JOEGRANVILLE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 913-1931
110 TUNYOLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 913-1931JOEGRANVILLE@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:50:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosJAMES WILLIAM WHITEHEADJAMESWILLIAMWHITEHEADREP200 CAMINO ENCANTADO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
200 CAMINO ENCANTADO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
james@jw4sheriff.com

(505) 257-8991
200 CAMINO ENCANTADOLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 257-8991james@jw4sheriff.com 3/13/2018 9:32:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosCHRISTOPHER B LUCHINICHRISTOPHERBLUCHINILIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
CBLUCHINI@GMAIL.COM

(505) 690-5008
121 LA SENDA RDWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 690-5008CBLUCHINI@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:42:00 AM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosGREG WHITEGREG WHITEDTS600 SAN ILDEFONSO RD APT 225
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2087
600 SAN ILDEFONSO RD APT 225
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2087
gregcwhite@att.net

(505) 710-9201
600 SAN ILDEFONSO RD APT 225LOS ALAMOSNM87544-2087(505) 710-9201gregcwhite@att.net 6/28/2018 2:54:00 PM4QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Los AlamosANNE NOBILEANNE NOBILEDEM 3/13/2018 4:23:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
Municipal Judge
MUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32
Municipal JudgeMUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32Los AlamosELIZABETH K ALLENELIZABETHKALLENDEM 3/13/2018 10:50:00 AM1QualifiedMUX
Municipal Judge
MUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32
Municipal JudgeMUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32Los AlamosALAN S KIRKALANSKIRKREP 3/13/2018 12:01:00 PM2QualifiedMUX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1LunaBARBARA REEDYBARBARA REEDYREP2525 HWY 418 SW
DEMING NM 88030
2525 HWY 418 SW
DEMING NM 88030
barb@santafestyle.com

(575) 544-5976
2525 HWY 418 SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5976barb@santafestyle.com 3/13/2018 1:22:11 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1LunaRAYMOND J KREJCIRAYMONDJKREJCIDTS1315 S ROSWELL ST
DEMING NM 88030
1315 S ROSWELL ST
DEMING NM 88030
raykrejci@yahoo.com

(575) 494-1993
1315 S ROSWELL STDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-1993raykrejci@yahoo.com 6/28/2018 1:45:14 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2LunaJOHN JAY SPIVEYJOHNJAYSPIVEYDEM5915 HWY 377 SE
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 266
Deming NM 88031
janetg1126@msn.com

(575) 544-7939
5915 HWY 377 SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-7939janetg1126@msn.com 3/13/2018 10:02:39 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2LunaLINDA M SMRKOVSKYLINDAMSMRKOVSKYREP6245 HWY 549 SE
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 412
Deming NM 88031
mimbresbowls@gmail.com

(575) 494-0512
6245 HWY 549 SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0512mimbresbowls@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:52:14 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor LunaMICHELLE MARTINEZ-HOLGUINMICHELLE MARTINEZ-HOLGUINDEM1401 S ALAMOGORDO ST
DEMING NM 88030
1401 S ALAMOGORDO ST
DEMING NM 88030
emioh4ever@gmail.com

(575) 494-0109
1401 S ALAMOGORDO STDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0109emioh4ever@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:15:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LunaKELLY D GANNAWAYKELLYDGANNAWAYDEM5765 LCROA RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
5765 LCROA RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
steeler19662002@yahoo

(575) 543-8360
5765 LCROA RD SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 543-8360steeler19662002@yahoo 3/13/2018 9:06:39 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LunaROBERT L SANTANAROBERTLSANTANAREP4365 LA BAJADA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
4365 LA BAJADA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
santana_rbrt@yahoo.com

(575) 494-6653
4365 LA BAJADA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-6653santana_rbrt@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:05:09 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LunaDIANA M MAY-DIAZDIANAMMAY-DIAZDEM 3/13/2018 9:14:51 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LunaTOMMY W PEREZTOMMYWPEREZREP 3/13/2018 4:04:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1McKinleyBILLY W MOOREBILLYWMOOREDEM11 RED ROCKS AVE
THOREAU NM 87323
PO Box 984
Thoreau NM 87323
bmoore@co.mckinley.nm.us

(505) 905-8400
11 RED ROCKS AVETHOREAUNM87323(505) 905-8400bmoore@co.mckinley.nm.us 3/13/2018 4:09:47 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2McKinleyTOMMY L NELSONTOMMYLNELSONDEM608 A COUSINS RD
VANDERWAGEN NM 87326
PO Box 471
Vanderwagen NM 87326
CIERAPEAB@YAHOO.COM

(505) 713-3900
608 A COUSINS RDVANDERWAGENNM87326(505) 713-3900CIERAPEAB@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:52:10 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor McKinleyKATHLEEN ARVISOKATHLEEN ARVISODEM429 JONES RANCH RD
VANDERWAGEN NM 87326
PO Box 139
Vanderwagen NM 87326
k.arviso139@gmail.com

(505) 870-1224
429 JONES RANCH RDVANDERWAGENNM87326(505) 870-1224k.arviso139@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:12:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff McKinleyRONALD R SILVERSMITHRONALDRSILVERSMITHDEM408 W MORGAN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
PO Box 2217
Gallup NM 87305
rsilversmith@co.mckinley.nm.us

(505) 870-1465
408 W MORGAN AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-1465rsilversmith@co.mckinley.nm.us 3/13/2018 4:01:57 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge McKinleyCHARLEY LONG, SRCHARLEY LONG, SRDEM 3/13/2018 9:20:33 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1MoraVERONICA SERNAVERONICA SERNADEMOFF CR C012
BUENA VISTA NM 87712
P.O. Box 135
Buena Vista NM 87712
vimatcerna@gmial.com

(575) 387-2295
OFF CR C012BUENA VISTANM87712(575) 387-2295vimatcerna@gmial.com 3/13/2018 4:07:20 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2MoraLIONOR FRANK MAESTASLIONORFRANKMAESTASDEM3495 HIGHWAY 518
HOLMAN NM 87723
P.O. Box 178
Holman NM 87723
maestaslink @gmail.com

(619) 417-9989
3495 HIGHWAY 518HOLMANNM87723(619) 417-9989maestaslink @gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:41:36 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor MoraROSALEE J TRUJILLOROSALEEJTRUJILLODEMOFF CR B008
CHACON NM 87713
P.O. Box 142
Chacon NM 87713
rj_trujillo@yahoo.com

(505) 718-9288
OFF CR B008CHACONNM87713(505) 718-9288rj_trujillo@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:22:31 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraAMOS J ESPINOZAAMOSJESPINOZADEM330 COUNTY ROAD B019
CLEVELAND NM 87715
P.O. Box 34
Cleveland NM 87715
amos_hunrter10@hotmail.com

(575) 799-0876
330 COUNTY ROAD B019CLEVELANDNM87715(575) 799-0876amos_hunrter10@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 9:16:21 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraMANUEL J MARTINEZMANUELJMARTINEZREPHWY 518 MM 35 B025 #222
HOLMAN NM 87723
P.O. Box 163
Holman NM 87723
holman3045@yahoo.com

(575) 799-4598
HWY 518 MM 35 B025 #222HOLMANNM87723(575) 799-4598holman3045@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:27:41 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge MoraJOANNE E PADILLA-SALASJOANNEEPADILLA-SALASDEM 3/13/2018 4:20:05 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1OteroCARRIE I LUDINGTONCARRIEILUDINGTONDEM8 PUEBLO DE LUNA
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9723
8 PUEBLO DE LUNA
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9723
ElectCarrie@gmail.com

(575) 489-5525
8 PUEBLO DE LUNAALAMOGORDONM88310-9723(575) 489-5525ElectCarrie@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:53:36 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1OteroGERALD RAY MATHERLYGERALDRAYMATHERLYREP40 CROSSBOW TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
Po Box 2424
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
gmatherly@msn.com

(575) 491-0986
40 CROSSBOW TRLALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-0986gmatherly@msn.com 3/13/2018 11:24:39 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2OteroCHRISTOPHER S JONESCHRISTOPHERSJONESDEM4 KISSICK RD
TULAROSA NM 88352
4 KISSICK RD
TULAROSA NM 88352
fooie@tularosa.net

(575) 585-4580
4 KISSICK RDTULAROSANM88352(575) 585-4580fooie@tularosa.net 3/13/2018 10:57:20 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2OteroCOUY DALE GRIFFINCOUYDALEGRIFFINREP52 DUSTY LN
TULAROSA NM 88352
52 DUSTY LN
TULAROSA NM 88352
couygriffin@hotmail.com

(505) 235-9239
52 DUSTY LNTULAROSANM88352(505) 235-9239couygriffin@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 3:12:04 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor OteroSTEVEN E BOYLESTEVENEBOYLEREP36 WILD JASMINE
HIGH ROLLS MTN PARK NM 88325
PO BOX 541
HIGH ROLLS MTN PARK AA 88325
LOOKUPTO@MSN.COM

(575) 437-5310
36 WILD JASMINEHIGH ROLLS MTN PARKNM88325(575) 437-5310LOOKUPTO@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 9:36:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff OteroDAVID BLACKDAVID BLACKREP42 CIDER MILL FARM RD
HIGH ROLLS MTN PARK NM 88325
Po Box 681
High Rolls AA 88325
dblackfor sheriff@gmail.com

(575) 430-5180
42 CIDER MILL FARM RDHIGH ROLLS MTN PARKNM88325(575) 430-5180dblackfor sheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:49:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge OteroLATANYA M BOYCELATANYAMBOYCEREP 3/13/2018 9:01:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3QuayFRANKLIN D MCCASLANDFRANKLINDMCCASLANDREP3433 QUAY RD 58
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3433 QUAY RD 58
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
fmccasland79@yahoo.com

(575) 403-7198
3433 QUAY RD 58TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 403-7198fmccasland79@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:00:53 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor QuayJANIE L HOFFMANJANIELHOFFMANDEM6293 B QUAY RD AJ
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
6293 B QUAY RD AJ
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
janiehoffman63@yahoo.com

(575) 403-8640
6293 B QUAY RD AJTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 403-8640janiehoffman63@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:18:36 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff QuayREYES E GONZALESREYESEGONZALESDEM4267 QUAY ROAD 62.9
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
4267 QUAY ROAD 62.9
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
reyesgonzales@ymail.com

(575) 403-6569
4267 QUAY ROAD 62.9TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 403-6569reyesgonzales@ymail.com 3/13/2018 1:07:38 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff QuayRUSSELL D SHAFERRUSSELLDSHAFERREP2202 S 10TH ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
2202 S 10TH ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
rshafer411@yahoo.com

(575) 403-6203
2202 S 10TH STTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 403-6203rshafer411@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:14:24 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge QuayNELDA A BURSONNELDAABURSONDEM 3/13/2018 9:07:49 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Rio ArribaJAMES J MARTINEZJAMESJMARTINEZDEMCOUNTY ROAD # 98 STATE ROAD # 76 # 83
CHIMAYO NM 87522
PO BOX 614
CHIMAYO NM 87515
ELECTJAMESJMARTINEZ@GMAIL.COM

(505) 927-2055
COUNTY ROAD # 98 STATE ROAD # 76 # 83CHIMAYONM87522(505) 927-2055ELECTJAMESJMARTINEZ@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 3:46:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Rio ArribaCAROL A MILLERCAROLAMILLERIND584 COUNTY ROAD 69
OJO SARCO NM 87521
HCR 65 BOX 17
OJO SARCO NM 87521
CAROLMILLER@NEWMEXICO.COM

(505) 660-5988
584 COUNTY ROAD 69OJO SARCONM87521(505) 660-5988CAROLMILLER@NEWMEXICO.COM 6/28/2018 4:20:00 PM99DisqualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2Rio ArribaLEO VIDAL JARAMILLOLEOVIDALJARAMILLODEMRIO ARRIBA COUNTY RD 0017 HOUSE #802
ESPANOLA NM 87532
PO Box 1014
Espanola NM 87532
leojaramillo4office@gmail.com

(505) 620-0800
RIO ARRIBA COUNTY RD 0017 HOUSE #802ESPANOLANM87532(505) 620-0800leojaramillo4office@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:34:20 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Rio ArribaLEVI VALDEZ, JRLEVI VALDEZ, JRDEMHWY 68 PD 1071 HOUSE #7
VELARDE NM 87582
PO Box 403
Velarde NM 87582
LEVIVALDEZJR@YAHOO.COM

(505) 927-6866
HWY 68 PD 1071 HOUSE #7VELARDENM87582(505) 927-6866LEVIVALDEZJR@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 12:05:54 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Rio ArribaJAMES D LUJANJAMESDLUJANDEM902 S MCCURDY RD
ESPANOLA NM 87532
PO BOX 4793
FAIRVIEW NM 87533
jdlujan62@yahoo.com

(505) 927-0506
902 S MCCURDY RDESPANOLANM87532(505) 927-0506jdlujan62@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 3:13:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Rio ArribaMARLO R MARTINEZMARLORMARTINEZDEM 3/13/2018 3:11:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3RooseveltLEWIS SHANE LEELEWISSHANELEEREP1736 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
1736 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
MULETRAIN9699@GMAIL.COM

(575) 420-8842
1736 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 10 1/2PORTALESNM88130(575) 420-8842MULETRAIN9699@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:33:18 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4RooseveltTINA M DIXONTINAMDIXONREP606 ELIDA TEXICO ST
ELIDA NM 88116
PO BOX 52
ELIDA NM 88116
electtinadixon@yahoo.com

(575) 607-6157
606 ELIDA TEXICO STELIDANM88116(575) 607-6157electtinadixon@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 12:00:54 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5RooseveltPAUL E GRIDERPAULEGRIDERREP900 N ROOSEVELT ROAD AV
MELROSE NM 88124
PO BOX 154
MELROSE NM 88124
VGRIDER@YUCCA.NET

(575) 760-1566
900 N ROOSEVELT ROAD AVMELROSENM88124(575) 760-1566VGRIDER@YUCCA.NET 3/13/2018 9:08:04 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor RooseveltGEORGE S BEGGSGEORGESBEGGSREP1723 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
1723 S ROOSEVELT RD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
GBEGGS1@YUCCA.NET

(575) 607-7000
1723 S ROOSEVELT ROAD 10 1/2PORTALESNM88130(575) 607-7000GBEGGS1@YUCCA.NET 3/13/2018 9:19:43 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff RooseveltMALIN K PARKERMALINKPARKERREP852 S ROOSEVELT ROAD G
PORTALES NM 88130
852 S ROOSEVELT ROAD G
PORTALES NM 88130
mutparker@yahoo.com

(575) 760-6860
852 S ROOSEVELT ROAD GPORTALESNM88130(575) 760-6860mutparker@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 11:37:49 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1San JuanGLOJEAN B TODACHEENEGLOJEANBTODACHEENEDEMBARBONCITO DR HSE 32
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 2220
SHIPROCK NM 87420
GTODACHEENE269@GMAIL.COM

(505) 258-1896
BARBONCITO DR HSE 32SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 258-1896GTODACHEENE269@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:11:24 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1San JuanPETE K ATCITTY, III (write-in)PETEKATCITTY, IIIREP1/4 M N 7-2-11 INDIAN VILLAGE
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 491
SHIPROCK NM 87420
K-ATCITTY@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 486-6053
1/4 M N 7-2-11 INDIAN VILLAGESHIPROCKNM87420(505) 486-6053K-ATCITTY@HOTMAIL.COM 6/28/2018 9:23:18 AM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2San JuanERVIN CHAVEZERVIN CHAVEZDEM7 ROAD 5063
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
PO BOX 2403
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
ECHVZ11@Q.COM

(505) 419-1752
7 ROAD 5063BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 419-1752ECHVZ11@Q.COM 3/13/2018 4:19:50 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2San JuanMICHAEL B SULLIVANMICHAELBSULLIVANREP21 ROAD 4998
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
PO BOX 1704
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
RUNNINGRIVERRANCH@MSN.COM

(505) 320-3677
21 ROAD 4998BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 320-3677RUNNINGRIVERRANCH@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 10:00:48 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
County CommissionerDISTRICT 2San JuanLORENZO C BATESLORENZOCBATESDTSCANEL RD #178
FRUITLAND NM 87416
PO BOX 1043
KIRTLAND NM 87417
LATERGATES@YAHOO.COM

(505) 330-9442
CANEL RD #178FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 330-9442LATERGATES@YAHOO.COM 6/28/2018 9:34:04 AM3QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor San JuanJIMMY VOITAJIMMY VOITAREP6430 BENT TREE CIR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
6430 BENT TREE CIR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
JIMVOITA@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 325-0114
6430 BENT TREE CIRFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 325-0114JIMVOITA@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:02:21 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff San JuanR SHANE FERRARIRSHANEFERRARIREP21 ROAD 6070
FARMINGTON NM 87401
21 ROAD 6070
FARMINGTON NM 87401
SHANE4RE@GMAIL.COM

(505) 402-7805
21 ROAD 6070FARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-7805SHANE4RE@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:23:51 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge San JuanSTACEY D BIELSTACEYDBIELREP 3/13/2018 2:12:07 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1San MiguelHAROLD MARK GARCIAHAROLDMARKGARCIADEM2323 NORTH GONZALES STREET
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
PO Box 3197
Las Vegas NM 87701
garciaharold505@gmail.com

(505) 429-3235
2323 NORTH GONZALES STREETLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 429-3235garciaharold505@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:25:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3San MiguelMAX O TRUJILLO, JRMAXOTRUJILLO, JRDEM724 TERRACE DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4919
724 TERRACE DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4919
maxotrujillo@gmail.com

(505) 617-1851
724 TERRACE DRLAS VEGASNM87701-4919(505) 617-1851maxotrujillo@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:15:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor San MiguelCONNIE M GALLEGOSCONNIEMGALLEGOSDEM706 VALENCIA ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
PO Box 1693
Las Vegas NM 87701
cmontoya.gallegos@yahoo.com

(505) 426-7222
706 VALENCIA STLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 426-7222cmontoya.gallegos@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 10:20:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff San MiguelCHRISTOPHER L LOPEZCHRISTOPHERLLOPEZDEM1223 NM HWY 283
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
1223 NM HWY 283
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
clopez4sheriff@gmail.com

(505) 617-3582
1223 NM HWY 283LAS VEGASNM87701(505) 617-3582clopez4sheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge San MiguelCHARLYNNE CHARLI OTEROCHARLYNNECHARLIOTERODEM 3/13/2018 3:00:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SandovalKATHERINE A BRUCHKATHERINEABRUCHDEM6 SPUR RD
PLACITAS NM 87043
6 SPUR RD
PLACITAS NM 87043
katherinebruch4sandoval@gmail.com

(505) 315-2889
6 SPUR RDPLACITASNM87043(505) 315-2889katherinebruch4sandoval@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:38:55 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SandovalJAMES F HOLDEN-RHODESJAMESFHOLDEN-RHODESREP20 PARAJE DE VERANO
PLACITAS NM 87043
20 PARAJE DE VERANO
PLACITAS NM 87043
reconmsn@swcp.com

(505) 867-5543
20 PARAJE DE VERANOPLACITASNM87043(505) 867-5543reconmsn@swcp.com 3/13/2018 10:26:03 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SandovalPETE DAVID SALAZARPETEDAVIDSALAZARDTS18 HOMESTEAD LN
PLACITAS NM 87043-9234
18 HOMESTEAD RD
PLACITAS NM 87043
PETESALAZAR@QWESTOFFICE.NET

(505) 269-1272
18 HOMESTEAD LNPLACITASNM87043-9234(505) 269-1272PETESALAZAR@QWESTOFFICE.NET 6/28/2018 3:00:28 PM99DisqualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SandovalMICHAEL MEEKMICHAEL MEEKREP218 VISTA BORDE DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
218 VISTA BORDE DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
myk@q.com

(505) 226-2649
218 VISTA BORDE DR NERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 226-2649myk@q.com 3/13/2018 5:27:31 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SandovalKATHLEEN M COLLEYKATHLEENMCOLLEYDTS500 EASTLAKE DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
500 EASTLAKE DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
COLLEYFORCOMMISSIONER3@GMAIL.COM

(505) 463-1994
500 EASTLAKE DR SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 463-1994COLLEYFORCOMMISSIONER3@GMAIL.COM 6/28/2018 11:18:24 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor SandovalLINDA P GALLEGOSLINDAPGALLEGOSDEM1465 SUNSET RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
1465 SUNSET RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
jomgallegos@msn.com

(505) 463-0423
1465 SUNSET RD SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 463-0423jomgallegos@msn.com 3/13/2018 2:50:06 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SandovalCHRISTIE L HUMPHREYCHRISTIELHUMPHREYREP1341 TIFFANY LN SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-0997
1341 TIFFANY LN SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-0997
chumphreyforassessor@gmail.com

(505) 414-0146
1341 TIFFANY LN SERIO RANCHONM87124-0997(505) 414-0146chumphreyforassessor@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:29:07 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SandovalJESSE JAMES CASAUSJESSEJAMESCASAUSDEM11 CALLE DON MARTIN
PLACITAS NM 87043
PO Box 812
Placitas NM 87043
jessejamescasausforsheriff@gmail.com

(505) 249-1476
11 CALLE DON MARTINPLACITASNM87043(505) 249-1476jessejamescasausforsheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:47:11 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SandovalDARRELL K ELDERDARRELLKELDERREP2408 TYLER LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2408 Tyler Loop NE
Rio Rancho NM 87144
keith4sheriff@gmail.com

(505) 771-1839
2408 TYLER LOOP NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 771-1839keith4sheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:04:47 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SandovalCHARLES J AGUILARCHARLESJAGUILARDEM 3/13/2018 9:51:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SandovalSANDRA JEAN ATWOODSANDRAJEANATWOODREP 3/13/2018 2:08:35 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1Santa FeHENRY P ROYBALHENRYPROYBALDEM451 COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506
451 COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506
hproybal@yahoo.com

(505) 310-7587
451 COUNTY ROAD 84SANTA FENM87506(505) 310-7587hproybal@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 12:27:51 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Santa FeRUDY NELSON GARCIARUDYNELSONGARCIADEM2 YA CALLETE LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
2 YA CALLETE LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
rudygarciacommissioner2018@gmail.com

(505) 490-2274
2 YA CALLETE LNSANTA FENM87507(505) 490-2274rudygarciacommissioner2018@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:30:42 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3Santa FeMIKE DALE ANAYAMIKEDALEANAYADTS5 EL TANQUE VIEJO # C
GALISTEO NM 87540-9680
4 El Tanque Viejo
Galisteo NM 87540
mikeanaya2010@gmail.com

(505) 490-3337
5 EL TANQUE VIEJO # CGALISTEONM87540-9680(505) 490-3337mikeanaya2010@gmail.com 6/28/2018 1:53:12 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Santa FeGUS MARTINEZGUS MARTINEZDEM1108 CALLE DEL CIELO
SANTA FE NM 87507-5029
1108 CALLE DEL CIELO
SANTA FE NM 87507-5029
www.gus@gusforus.com

(505) 577-7721
1108 CALLE DEL CIELOSANTA FENM87507-5029(505) 577-7721www.gus@gusforus.com 3/13/2018 9:23:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Santa FeADAN MENDOZAADAN MENDOZADEM113 W PINE
SANTA FE NM 87508
113 W PINE
SANTA FE NM 87508
info@mendoza4sheriff.com

(505) 490-1693
113 W PINESANTA FENM87508(505) 490-1693info@mendoza4sheriff.com 3/13/2018 4:34:08 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Santa FeCORDILIA M MONTOYACORDILIAMMONTOYADEM 3/13/2018 4:55:35 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SierraJAMES E PAXON, JRJAMESEPAXON, JRREP2550 VEATER
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
2550 VEATER
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
jimpax47@gmail.com

(575) 740-3229
2550 VEATERTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-3229jimpax47@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:31:05 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SierraWILLARD HALLWILLARD HALLDEM485 LAS PALOMAS RD
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
485 LAS PALOMAS RD
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
willardhallauctions@msn.com

(575) 894-2339
485 LAS PALOMAS RDWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 894-2339willardhallauctions@msn.com 3/13/2018 9:57:58 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2SierraTRAVIS L DAYTRAVISLDAYREP918 SPRUCE ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-1556
918 SPRUCE ST
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901-1556
travis.day.20@gmail.com

(575) 740-2290
918 SPRUCE STTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901-1556(575) 740-2290travis.day.20@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:11:07 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor SierraGUILLERMO "SPIKE" HERNANDEZGUILLERMO "SPIKE" HERNANDEZDEM801 POWEY LN
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
PO Box 169
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
Hguillermo30@yahoo.com

(575) 642-9766
801 POWEY LNWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 642-9766Hguillermo30@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 2:19:12 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SierraMICHAEL D HUSTONMICHAELDHUSTONREP500 ERIE
ELEPHANT BUTTE NM 87935
P O Box 634
Elephant Butte NM 87935
mhuston@sierraco.org

(575) 744-5995
500 ERIEELEPHANT BUTTENM87935(575) 744-5995mhuston@sierraco.org 3/13/2018 11:21:07 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SierraGLENN C HAMILTONGLENNCHAMILTONREP604 KOPRA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
604 KOPRA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
thesingingsheriff@gmail.com

(575) 740-1563
604 KOPRATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-1563thesingingsheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:33:56 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SierraTHOMAS G PESTAKTHOMASGPESTAKREP 3/13/2018 9:32:30 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SocorroJOE R GONZALESJOERGONZALESDEM1014 LOPEZVILLE RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
1014 LOPEZVILLE RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
doreen510@yahoo.com

(505) 463-6860
1014 LOPEZVILLE RDSOCORRONM87801(505) 463-6860doreen510@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 10:03:01 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1SocorroKIMBERLY E GONZALESKIMBERLYEGONZALESREP646 NEWBERRY RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
PO Box 1369
Socorro NM 87801
kimforsocorro@gmail.com

(575) 835-2465
646 NEWBERRY RDSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-2465kimforsocorro@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:46:47 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3SocorroMANUEL E ANAYAMANUELEANAYADEM834 1/2 GRANADA ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
834 1/2 GRANADA ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
anayamanny@yahoo.com

(575) 418-0234
834 1/2 GRANADA STSOCORRONM87801(575) 418-0234anayamanny@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 2:19:38 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor SocorroVIOLA M MONTOYAVIOLAMMONTOYADEM1011 CALLE DEL SOL
SOCORRO NM 87801
1011 CALLE DEL SOL
SOCORRO NM 87801
vmontoya1951@gmail.com

(575) 835-3459
1011 CALLE DEL SOLSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-3459vmontoya1951@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:30:33 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SocorroJULIE M GRIEGOJULIEMGRIEGOREP1600 EVERGREEN DR
SOCORRO NM 87801
1600 EVERGREEN DR
SOCORRO NM 87801
juliegriegocampaign2018@gmail.com

(575) 418-0535
1600 EVERGREEN DRSOCORRONM87801(575) 418-0535juliegriegocampaign2018@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:56:58 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SocorroWILLIAM ARMIJOWILLIAM ARMIJODEM403 NICHOLAS AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801
403 NICHOLAS AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801
armijowilliam@gmail.com

(575) 835-3130
403 NICHOLAS AVESOCORRONM87801(575) 835-3130armijowilliam@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:52:18 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SocorroPHILLIP R MONTOYAPHILLIPRMONTOYAREP10 MI SOUTH OF SOCORRO
SAN ANTONIO NM 87832
PO BOX 223
SAN ANTONIO NM 87832
PHILLIPM65@GMAIL.COM

(575) 517-7477
10 MI SOUTH OF SOCORROSAN ANTONIONM87832(575) 517-7477PHILLIPM65@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 12:18:42 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SocorroDARRYL D CASESDARRYLDCASESDEM 3/13/2018 3:14:02 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1TaosJIM K FAMBROJIMKFAMBRODEM308 SANTISTEVAN LN
TAOS NM 87571-4326
4589 NDCBU
Taos NM 87571
marjim@taosnet.com

(575) 779-6971
308 SANTISTEVAN LNTAOSNM87571-4326(575) 779-6971marjim@taosnet.com 3/13/2018 10:20:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2TaosMARK L GALLEGOSMARKLGALLEGOSDEM6 CISNEROS RD
QUESTA NM 87556
PO Box 1092
Questa NM 87556
mgallegos505@live.com

(575) 586-0533
6 CISNEROS RDQUESTANM87556(575) 586-0533mgallegos505@live.com 3/13/2018 1:49:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5TaosCANDYCE S O'DONNELLCANDYCESO'DONNELLDEM322 CAMINO DE LA MERCED
TAOS NM 87571
PO Box 396
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557
candyce9@gmail.com

(575) 758-8318
322 CAMINO DE LA MERCEDTAOSNM87571(575) 758-8318candyce9@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:27:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor TaosMARIA ANNETTE DIMASMARIAANNETTEDIMASDEM17 VERDOLAGA RD
EL PRADO NM 87529
PO Box 340
EL PRADO NM 87529
mdimas409@gmail.com

(575) 224-9212
17 VERDOLAGA RDEL PRADONM87529(575) 224-9212mdimas409@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TaosJERRY L HOGREFEJERRYLHOGREFEDEM30 BLACK COPPER CANYON RD
RED RIVER NM 87558
PO Box 51
RED RIVER NM 87558
jerry.hogrefe@taoscounty.org

(575) 779-4326
30 BLACK COPPER CANYON RDRED RIVERNM87558(575) 779-4326jerry.hogrefe@taoscounty.org 3/13/2018 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TaosJANI DEAN DAVISJANIDEANDAVISREP116 VISTA DE VALLE
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
PO Box 646
Taos NM 87571
davis4tcs@gmail.com

(575) 776-7940
116 VISTA DE VALLERANCHOS DE TAOSNM87557(575) 776-7940davis4tcs@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:10:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TaosPALOMA G ROMOPALOMAGROMODEM 3/13/2018 9:03:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1TorranceANDREW HOMERANDREW HOMERDEM605 SANTA FE AVE
MORIARTY NM 87035
PO Box 3326
Moriarty NM 87035
andyhomer4nm@mail.com

(505) 459-6236
605 SANTA FE AVEMORIARTYNM87035(505) 459-6236andyhomer4nm@mail.com 3/13/2018 2:18:12 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1TorranceKEVIN N MCCALLKEVINNMCCALLREP34 MCCALL LN
MORIARTY NM 87035
PO Box 2400
Moriarty NM 87035
kevin@mccallpumpkinpatch.com

(505) 379-4366
34 MCCALL LNMORIARTYNM87035(505) 379-4366kevin@mccallpumpkinpatch.com 3/13/2018 10:58:41 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2TorranceRYAN S SCHWEBACHRYANSSCHWEBACHREP257 W ICE PLANT RD
MCINTOSH NM 87032
PO Box 508
McIntosh NM 87032
schwellc@outlook.com

(505) 269-1231
257 W ICE PLANT RDMCINTOSHNM87032(505) 269-1231schwellc@outlook.com 3/13/2018 12:14:10 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor TorranceJESSE JESUS LUCEROJESSEJESUSLUCEROREP187 TORREON HEIGHTS RD
TORREON NM 87061
PO Box 123
Torreon NM 87061
Jessiandluci1@gmail.com

(505) 440-2164
187 TORREON HEIGHTS RDTORREONNM87061(505) 440-2164Jessiandluci1@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:09:03 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TorranceJOSE MARTIN RIVERAJOSEMARTINRIVERAREP66 MADRID AVE
MORIARTY NM 87035
66 MADRID AVE
MORIARTY NM 87035
sargemr1504@yahoo.com

(505) 999-8460
66 MADRID AVEMORIARTYNM87035(505) 999-8460sargemr1504@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 1:13:56 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TorranceLUCY E ORIOLUCYEORIODEM 3/13/2018 9:56:59 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TorranceJOSIE B CHAVEZJOSIEBCHAVEZREP 3/13/2018 3:26:16 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 1County Commissioner At Large Position 1 UnionJUSTIN K BENNETTJUSTINKBENNETTREP129 BENNETT RD
DES MOINES NM 88418
129 BENNETT RD
DES MOINES NM 88418
bennettj@bacavalley.com

(575) 278-2167
129 BENNETT RDDES MOINESNM88418(575) 278-2167bennettj@bacavalley.com 3/13/2018 10:10:06 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 UnionTONY F NARANJOTONYFNARANJODEM116 CHERRY ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
116 CHERRY ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
tonynaranjofloyd@yahoo.com

(575) 447-2425
116 CHERRY STCLAYTONNM88415(575) 447-2425tonynaranjofloyd@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 4:45:30 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner At Large Position 2County Commissioner At Large Position 2 UnionCLAYTON F KIESLINGCLAYTONFKIESLINGREP41 JENNY LN
GRENVILLE NM 88424
41 JENNY LN
GRENVILLE NM 88424
clay.kiesling@gmail.com

(575) 374-0196
41 JENNY LNGRENVILLENM88424(575) 374-0196clay.kiesling@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:34:59 PM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor UnionLOUIS F TRUJILLOLOUISFTRUJILLODEM11 MESA VIEW RD
CLAYTON NM 88415
11 MESA VIEW RD
CLAYTON NM 88415
lftrujillo22@gmail.com

(575) 447-0024
11 MESA VIEW RDCLAYTONNM88415(575) 447-0024lftrujillo22@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:23:28 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff UnionJAMES R LOBBJAMESRLOBBDEM1 OREGON TRL
CLAYTON NM 88415
1 OREGON TRL
CLAYTON NM 88415
lobo.88415@yahoo.com

(575) 374-2575
1 OREGON TRLCLAYTONNM88415(575) 374-2575lobo.88415@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:31:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff UnionMICHAEL E SHUMATEMICHAELESHUMATEREP654 BROADWAY AVE
DES MOINES NM 88418
PO Box 132
Des Moines NM 88418
firearmstrainer@msn.com

(575) 707-0388
654 BROADWAY AVEDES MOINESNM88418(575) 707-0388firearmstrainer@msn.com 3/13/2018 12:27:41 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge UnionLESLIE J TAYLORLESLIEJTAYLORREP 3/13/2018 10:33:49 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ValenciaHELEN Y COLEHELENYCOLEDEM2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-7987
2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-7987
hcolecommdist1@gmail.com

(505) 720-2653
2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SWLOS LUNASNM87031-7987(505) 720-2653hcolecommdist1@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:23:53 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ValenciaGERARD SAIZGERARD SAIZREP1040 CANAL BLVD SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 125
Los Lunas NM 87031
saizg1959@gmail.com

(505) 250-0896
1040 CANAL BLVD SWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 250-0896saizg1959@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:41:56 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ValenciaGEORGIA OTERO-KIRKHAMGEORGIA OTERO-KIRKHAMREP6 M O BAR
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 653
Los Lunas NM 87031
gkirkham@centurylink.net

(505) 480-8086
6 M O BARLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 480-8086gkirkham@centurylink.net 3/13/2018 11:06:54 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ValenciaJUANITA B HERRERAJUANITABHERRERADEM26 BONITA VISTA BLVD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
26 BONITA VISTA BLVD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
herrera4countycommissioner@gmail.com

(505) 573-9421
26 BONITA VISTA BLVDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-9421herrera4countycommissioner@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:28:50 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3ValenciaDAVID A HYDERDAVIDAHYDERREP15 APACHE PLUME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
15 APACHE PLUME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
HyderForCommissioner@gmail.com

(915) 449-0635
15 APACHE PLUME RDLOS LUNASNM87031(915) 449-0635HyderForCommissioner@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:54:59 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ValenciaBEVERLY DOMINGUEZ ROMEROBEVERLYDOMINGUEZROMERODEM84 D ROMERO RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Bo 455
Tome NM 87060
beverlygonzales@msn.com

(505) 264-9673
84 D ROMERO RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 264-9673beverlygonzales@msn.com 3/13/2018 9:48:12 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ValenciaKORI E TAYLORKORIETAYLORREP5 GUADALUPE DR
PERALTA NM 87042
5 GUADALUPE DR
PERALTA NM 87042
khcutter@msn.com

(505) 610-6676
5 GUADALUPE DRPERALTANM87042(505) 610-6676khcutter@msn.com 3/13/2018 12:06:16 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ValenciaDENISE A ROMERODENISEAROMERODEM4951 SHORT ST
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
4951 SHORT ST
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
deniseromero166@yahoo.com

(505) 313-5099
4951 SHORT STLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 313-5099deniseromero166@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:36:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ValenciaJEFFREY S NOAHJEFFREYSNOAHREP2002 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
2002 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
BWH675@aol.com

(505) 975-5119
2002 VALLEY VIEW DR SWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 975-5119BWH675@aol.com 3/13/2018 3:11:05 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ValenciaJAMIE GOLDBERGJAMIE GOLDBERGDEM 3/13/2018 9:55:10 AM1QualifiedCTY