2018 Primary Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MARTIN T HEINRICHMARTINTHEINRICHDEM3817 SIMMS AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
3817 SIMMS AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
brad.elkins@martinheinrich.com

(505) 242-0210
3817 SIMMS AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 242-0210brad.elkins@martinheinrich.com 2/6/2018 11:39:47 AM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  AUBREY DUNNAUBREY DUNNLIB178 LINDSEY RD
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
HC 75 Box 49
Mountainair NM 87036
blackwalnut1@hotmail.com

(575) 420-6798
178 LINDSEY RDMOUNTAINAIRNM87036(575) 420-6798blackwalnut1@hotmail.com 2/6/2018 3:15:27 PM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  MICK RICHMICK RICHREP639 COUGAR LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
639 COUGAR LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
evan@mickrichforsenate.com

(513) 262-4501
639 COUGAR LOOP NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(513) 262-4501evan@mickrichforsenate.com 2/6/2018 9:41:15 AM1QualifiedSW
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 DEBRA A HAALANDDEBRAAHAALANDDEM1425 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1425 Sawmill road NW
Albuquerque NM 87104
scott@debforcongress.com

(505) 934-5681
1425 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 934-5681scott@debforcongress.com 2/6/2018 11:27:37 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 ANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZANTOINETTE SEDILLO LOPEZDEM622 GRACELAND DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
622 GRACELAND DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
antoinette@antoinetteforcongress.com

(505) 738-3674
622 GRACELAND DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 738-3674antoinette@antoinetteforcongress.com 2/6/2018 9:29:38 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 DAMON P MARTINEZDAMONPMARTINEZDEM900 ACEQUIA ESCONDIDA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
900 ACEQUIA ESCONDIDA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
info@damonmartinezforcongress.com

(505) 634-9314
900 ACEQUIA ESCONDIDA NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 634-9314info@damonmartinezforcongress.com 3/20/2018 1:29:00 PM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 DAMIAN LARADAMIAN LARADEM5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1724
5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-1724
damian@laraforabetternm.com

(505) 514-1612
5944 LOS RITOS CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120-1724(505) 514-1612damian@laraforabetternm.com 3/20/2018 10:38:00 AM4QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 PATRICK M DAVISPATRICKMDAVISDEM3926 SIMMS AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
3926 SIMMS AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
pat@patfornm.com

(505) 433-1691
3926 SIMMS AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 433-1691pat@patfornm.com 3/20/2018 9:02:00 PM5QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 PAUL D MOYAPAULDMOYADEM920 TEAGAN CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-8112
920 TEAGAN CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-8112
info@paulmoyaforcongress.com

(505) 510-1230
920 TEAGAN CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87112-8112(505) 510-1230info@paulmoyaforcongress.com 3/20/2018 10:28:00 AM6QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 JESSE ANDREW HEITNER (write-in)JESSEANDREWHEITNERDEM7609 VISTA CEDRO CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-3829
7609 VISTA CEDRO CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-3829
jesse@heitnerforcongress.com

(505) 544-7899
7609 VISTA CEDRO CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-3829(505) 544-7899jesse@heitnerforcongress.com 3/20/2018 2:06:56 PM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 LLOYD J PRINCETONLLOYDJPRINCETONLIB1801 PRINCETON DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3115
1801 PRINCETON DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-3115
lloyd@lastnomore.us

(505) 207-9770
1801 PRINCETON DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87106-3115(505) 207-9770lloyd@lastnomore.us 2/6/2018 3:15:35 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 1 JANICE E ARNOLD-JONESJANICEEARNOLD-JONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
Contact@janiceforcongress2018.com

(505) 379-0902
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 379-0902Contact@janiceforcongress2018.com 2/6/2018 10:33:54 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 XOCHITL TORRES SMALLXOCHITL TORRES SMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
brian@xochforcongress.com

(774) 535-1777
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(774) 535-1777brian@xochforcongress.com 2/6/2018 12:59:21 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 L MADELINE HILDEBRANDTLMADELINEHILDEBRANDTDEM217 MT CARMEL AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801
217 MT CARMEL AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801
treasurer@mad4nm.com

(505) 302-4445
217 MT CARMEL AVESOCORRONM87801(505) 302-4445treasurer@mad4nm.com 2/6/2018 11:52:55 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 ANGEL D PENAANGELDPENADEM2505 S SOLANO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-5603
2505 S SOLANO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-5603
vote@pena4nm2.com

(936) 615-4625
2505 S SOLANO DRLAS CRUCESNM88001-5603(936) 615-4625vote@pena4nm2.com 2/6/2018 3:35:45 PM99DisqualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 YVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREP1510 TUMBLEWEED CT
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1111 10th Street, Suite 404
Alamogordo NM 88310
yvette@herrellforcongress.com

(575) 479-4114
1510 TUMBLEWEED CTALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 479-4114yvette@herrellforcongress.com 2/6/2018 10:36:09 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 MONTY NEWMANMONTY NEWMANREP1203 ZUNI ST
HOBBS NM 88240
P.O. Box 1122
Hobbs NM 88241
monty@montynewman.com

(575) 318-6363
1203 ZUNI STHOBBSNM88240(575) 318-6363monty@montynewman.com 2/6/2018 9:31:00 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 GAVIN CLARKSONGAVIN CLARKSONREP1110 N TORNILLO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1300 Roberts Dr.
Las Cruces NM 88005
drgavin@gavinclarkson.com

(575) 914-2846
1110 N TORNILLO STLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 914-2846drgavin@gavinclarkson.com 2/6/2018 11:01:48 AM3QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 CLAYBURN GRIFFINCLAYBURN GRIFFINREP422 QUARTER HORSE LN
LOVINGTON NM 88260-2741
422 QUARTER HORSE LN
LOVINGTON NM 88260-2741
campaign@clayburngriffin.com

(575) 631-4984
422 QUARTER HORSE LNLOVINGTONNM88260-2741(575) 631-4984campaign@clayburngriffin.com 2/6/2018 12:42:25 PM4QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 2 JOHN (JACK) S VOLPATO, JRJOHN(JACK) SVOLPATO, JRREP1526 MUSCATEL AVE
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1526 MUSCATEL AVE
CARLSBAD NM 88220
jack@volpatoforcongress.com

(575) 302-1236
1526 MUSCATEL AVECARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-1236jack@volpatoforcongress.com 2/6/2018 1:23:26 PM99DisqualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 BEN R LUJANBENRLUJANDEM5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
grassroots@benrlujan.com

(505) 395-6356
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506(505) 395-6356grassroots@benrlujan.com 2/6/2018 1:26:49 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 CHRISTOPHER MANNINGCHRISTOPHER MANNINGLIB406 ROAD 6100
KIRTLAND NM 87417-9310
406 ROAD 6100
KIRTLAND NM 87417-9310
chrismanning@chrismanningforcongress.org

(480) 980-5791
406 ROAD 6100KIRTLANDNM87417-9310(480) 980-5791chrismanning@chrismanningforcongress.org 2/6/2018 3:16:56 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
United States RepresentativeDISTRICT 3 JERALD STEVE MCFALLJERALDSTEVEMCFALLREP52 KNOLLWOOD WAY
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
52 KNOLLWOOD WAY
ANGEL FIRE NM 87710
mcfallforcongress@gmail.com

(575) 643-5289
52 KNOLLWOOD WAYANGEL FIRENM87710(575) 643-5289mcfallforcongress@gmail.com 2/6/2018 12:09:28 PM1QualifiedCGX
GovernorGovernor  MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEM1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@me.com

(505) 795-5164
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@me.com 2/6/2018 9:47:37 AM1QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  JEFF APODACAJEFF APODACADEM8912 OAK RIDGE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
8912 OAK RIDGE CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
apo@apo18.com

(505) 433-7160
8912 OAK RIDGE CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 433-7160apo@apo18.com 2/6/2018 12:57:57 PM2QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  JOSEPH CERVANTESJOSEPH CERVANTESDEM5075 WIND SUMMIT PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
PO Box 865
Mesilla Park NM 88047
joe@joe4nm.com

(575) 252-0501
5075 WIND SUMMIT PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 252-0501 joe@joe4nm.com 3/20/2018 2:20:00 PM3QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  PETER DEBENEDITTISPETER DEBENEDITTISDEM1919 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
1919 Morris Pl.
Santa Fe NM 87505
peterdebenedittis@gmail.com

(505) 670-9797
1919 MORRIS PLSANTA FENM87505(505) 670-9797peterdebenedittis@gmail.com 2/6/2018 2:45:41 PM4WithdrawnSW
GovernorGovernor  BOB WALSH (write-in)BOB WALSHLIB1553 CAMINO AMADO
SANTA FE NM 87505
400 Gold Ave SW, Suite 1000
Albuquerque NM 87102
bobwalsh4nm@gmail.com

(505) 750-3060
1553 CAMINO AMADOSANTA FENM87505(505) 750-3060bobwalsh4nm@gmail.com 3/20/2018 1:56:36 PM99QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  STEVE PEARCESTEVE PEARCEREP2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240-3434
P.O. Box 2696
Hobbs NM 88241
andreatodd6@aol.com

(575) 390-8050
2009 N MCKINLEY STHOBBSNM88240-3434(575) 390-8050andreatodd6@aol.com 2/6/2018 11:34:58 AM1QualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  HOWIE C MORALESHOWIECMORALESDEM1224 GLENDA CIR
SILVER CITY NM 88061-7461
1224 GLENDA CIR
SILVER CITY NM 88061-7461
MORALES4NM2018@GMAIL.COM

(575) 590-7804
1224 GLENDA CIRSILVER CITYNM88061-7461(575) 590-7804MORALES4NM2018@GMAIL.COM 2/6/2018 3:40:16 PM1QualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  RICK S MIERARICKSMIERADEM1011 FORRESTER AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1011 FORRESTER AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
rickfornm@gmail.com

(505) 843-6641
1011 FORRESTER AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 843-6641rickfornm@gmail.com 2/6/2018 9:59:05 AM2QualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  BILLY G GARRETTBILLYGGARRETTDEM6805 COTTONTAIL LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
6805 COTTONTAIL LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
Bgarrett4nm@gmail.com

(575) 915-5755
6805 COTTONTAIL LNLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 915-5755Bgarrett4nm@gmail.com 3/20/2018 4:25:00 PM3QualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  JEFF CARRJEFF CARRDEM22 GOLDEN EAGLE TRL
EAGLE NEST NM 87718
22 GOLDEN EAGLE TRL
EAGLE NEST NM 87718
jeffcarr3@me.com

(505) 377-7012
22 GOLDEN EAGLE TRLEAGLE NESTNM87718(505) 377-7012jeffcarr3@me.com 2/6/2018 11:54:10 AM4DisqualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  JAVIER M GONZALESJAVIERMGONZALESDEM2709 VIA VENADO
SANTA FE NM 87505-6737
2709 VIA VENADO
SANTA FE NM 87505-6737
javiermgonzales@gmail.com

(505) 934-5681
2709 VIA VENADOSANTA FENM87505-6737(505) 934-5681javiermgonzales@gmail.com 2/6/2018 1:59:56 PM5DisqualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  ROBIN L DUNN (write-in)ROBINLDUNNLIB178 LINDSEY RD
MOUNTAINAIR NM 87036
400 Gold Ave SW, Suite 1000
Albuquerque NM 87102
robindunn4nm@gmail.com

(505) 750-3060
178 LINDSEY RDMOUNTAINAIRNM87036(505) 750-3060robindunn4nm@gmail.com 3/20/2018 2:02:18 PM99QualifiedSW
Lieutenant GovernorLieutenant Governor  MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESMICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP811 MOUNTAIN RD NW UNIT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
811 MOUNTAIN RD NW UNIT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
GarciaHolmes4ltgov@gmail.com

(505) 353-0618
811 MOUNTAIN RD NW UNIT AALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 353-0618GarciaHolmes4ltgov@gmail.com 2/6/2018 11:18:46 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEM4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com

(505) 510-2113
4275 RIVER SONG LNSANTA FENM87507(505) 510-2113friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/6/2018 10:00:27 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  SANDRA D JEFFSANDRADJEFFLIB6612 WELTON DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4051
6612 WELTON DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109-4051
sandrajeff4nm@aol.com

(505) 231-6634
6612 WELTON DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87109-4051(505) 231-6634sandrajeff4nm@aol.com 2/6/2018 3:32:48 PM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  JOHANNA COXJOHANNA COXREP6012 TIERRA ST NE APT A
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-7020
5901 J Wyoming Blvd NE
Albuquerque NM 87109
JOHANNA@JOHANNACOXSOS.COM

(505) 610-3735
6012 TIERRA ST NE APT AALBUQUERQUENM87111-7020(505) 610-3735JOHANNA@JOHANNACOXSOS.COM 2/6/2018 9:22:20 AM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  BILL MCCAMLEYBILL MCCAMLEYDEM1740 CALLE DE SUENOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
P.O. Box 458
Mesilla Park NM 88047
billmccamley14@gmail.com

(575) 496-5731
1740 CALLE DE SUENOSLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 496-5731billmccamley14@gmail.com 2/6/2018 9:17:58 AM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  BRIAN S COLÓNBRIANSCOLÓNDEM1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
colon.brian@gmail.com

(505) 270-2154
1101 DIAMONDBACK DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 270-2154colon.brian@gmail.com 2/6/2018 11:06:47 AM2QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  WAYNE A JOHNSONWAYNEAJOHNSONREP8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
wayne@vistamedia.net

(505) 379-7540
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 379-7540wayne@vistamedia.net 2/6/2018 10:19:38 AM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  TIM EICHENBERGTIM EICHENBERGDEM7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
eichenberg.realty@gmail.com

(505) 710-1305
7800 CHARGER TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 710-1305eichenberg.realty@gmail.com 2/6/2018 1:44:39 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  ARTHUR L CASTILLOARTHURLCASTILLOREP9215 IRONSHORE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6431
9215 IRONSHORE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6431
castillofortreasurer@gmail.com

(505) 856-6713
9215 IRONSHORE NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6431(505) 856-6713castillofortreasurer@gmail.com 2/6/2018 9:43:27 AM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  HECTOR BALDERASHECTOR BALDERASDEM4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
hector@hectorbalderas.com

(575) 770-7995
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(575) 770-7995hector@hectorbalderas.com 2/6/2018 11:22:10 AM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  A BLAIR DUNNABLAIRDUNNLIB2313 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3111
2313 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3111
abd4nm@gmail.com

(505) 681-7801
2313 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107-3111(505) 681-7801abd4nm@gmail.com 2/6/2018 3:10:29 PM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  MICHAEL EUGENE HENDRICKSMICHAELEUGENEHENDRICKSREP11819 CANYONLANDS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
11819 CANYONLANDS PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
michael@hendrickspilaw.com

(505) 910-4525
11819 CANYONLANDS PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 910-4525michael@hendrickspilaw.com 2/6/2018 12:53:55 PM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEM30 GLENVIEW CT
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
30 GLENVIEW CT
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com

(505) 500-4343
30 GLENVIEW CTWHITE ROCKNM87547(505) 500-4343stephaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 2/6/2018 10:38:54 AM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  GARRETT O VENEKLASENGARRETTOVENEKLASENDEM939 1/2 ACEQUIA MADRE
SANTA FE NM 87505
PO Box 40578
Albuquerque NM 87505
info@gvk4nm.com

(505) 510-0019
939 1/2 ACEQUIA MADRESANTA FENM87505(505) 510-0019info@gvk4nm.com 2/6/2018 11:51:25 AM2QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  GEORGE K MUNOZGEORGEKMUNOZDEM168 CATALPA CANYON RD
GALLUP NM 87301
P.O. Box 850
GALLUP NM 87301
munozgeo@gmail.com

(505) 722-6570
168 CATALPA CANYON RDGALLUPNM87301(505) 722-6570munozgeo@gmail.com 3/20/2018 4:45:00 PM3QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  MICHAEL G LUCEROMICHAELGLUCEROLIB102 A LOS LUCEROS RD
CANON NM 87024-9751
102 A LOS LUCEROS RD
CANON NM 87024-9751
michaelLucero4NM@gmail.com

(505) 681-7801
102 A LOS LUCEROS RDCANONNM87024-9751(505) 681-7801michaelLucero4NM@gmail.com 2/6/2018 3:08:50 PM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  PATRICK H LYONSPATRICKHLYONSREP3994 QUAY RD BE UNIT A
CUERVO NM 88417
3994 QUAY RD BE UNIT A
CUERVO NM 88417
lyons4landcommissioner@gmail.com

(575) 279-6161
3994 QUAY RD BE UNIT ACUERVONM88417(575) 279-6161lyons4landcommissioner@gmail.com 2/6/2018 10:39:01 AM1QualifiedSW
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 1San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYARODNEYDMONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
RODDMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 360-1510
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510RODDMONTOYA@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:06:30 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 2San JuanJAMES RJ STRICKLERJAMESRJSTRICKLERREP2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
JAMESSTRICKLER@MSN.COM

(505) 402-3248
2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248JAMESSTRICKLER@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 1:11:52 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanMARY P SCHILDMEYERMARYPSCHILDMEYERDEM80 ROAD 4992
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
80 ROAD 4992
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
MPSCHILDMEYERFORDISTRICT3@GMAIL.COM

(505) 793-2008
80 ROAD 4992BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 793-2008MPSCHILDMEYERFORDISTRICT3@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:44:12 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 3San JuanPAUL C BANDYPAULCBANDYREP388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
PAUL@PAULBANDY.ORG

(505) 793-3809
388 ROAD 2900AZTECNM87410(505) 793-3809PAUL@PAULBANDY.ORG 3/13/2018 12:25:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanANTHONY ALLISONANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
PO BOX 541
FRUITLAND NM 87416
ALLISON_6@Q.COM

(505) 787-8494
35 ROAD 6785FRUITLANDNM87416(505) 787-8494ALLISON_6@Q.COM 3/13/2018 1:36:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 4San JuanSHARON E CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARONECLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREP2 ROAD 9100
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 585
KIRTLAND NM 87417
SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM

(505) 686-0836
2 ROAD 9100SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:26:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5 DOREEN W JOHNSONDOREENWJOHNSONDEM900 BOARDMAN DR APT D-39
GALLUP NM 87301
PO BOX 982
Church Park NM 87311
deewjohnson@yahoo.com

(505) 303-9773
900 BOARDMAN DR APT D-39GALLUPNM87301(505) 303-9773deewjohnson@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 2:42:16 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 5 KEVIN M MITCHELLKEVINMMITCHELLDEM1.5 MS MM 25 N HWY 491
TOHATCHI NM 87325
PO Box 456
Tohatchi NM 87325
kevin.mitchell186@gmail.com

(505) 726-3919
1.5 MS MM 25 N HWY 491TOHATCHINM87325(505) 726-3919kevin.mitchell186@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:50:08 PM2DisqualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 6 ELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEM508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
PO Box 2134
Milan AA 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.com

(505) 906-9411
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 906-9411eliseoalcon@msn.com 3/13/2018 2:01:27 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaLEROY BACALEROY BACADEM2853 HWY 47
BELEN NM 87002
923 N. 10th St.
Belen NM 87002
Vote4LeroyBaca@gmail.com

(505) 569-9036
2853 HWY 47BELENNM87002(505) 569-9036Vote4LeroyBaca@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:02:28 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREP31 AVENIDA JARDIN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
41 AVENIDA JARDIN
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
kelly@kellyfajardo.com

(505) 573-0471
31 AVENIDA JARDINLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 573-0471kelly@kellyfajardo.com 3/13/2018 10:22:59 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaMARY JO JARAMILLOMARYJOJARAMILLODEM251 OPEN RANGE AVE SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6386
251 OPEN RANGE AVE SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-6386
maryjo4nm@gmail.com

(505) 270-7487
251 OPEN RANGE AVE SWLOS LUNASNM87031-6386(505) 270-7487maryjo4nm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:00:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREP1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 485
Belen NM 87002
zobaldonado@gmail.com

(505) 363-6214
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214zobaldonado@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:27:03 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 9 PATRICIA 'PATTY' A LUNDSTROMPATRICIA'PATTY' ALUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com

(505) 863-5915
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 863-5915patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:11:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
gandresromero87@gmail.com

(505) 514-9574
4503 VALLEY PARK DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574gandresromero87@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
JAVIERFORNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 553-1129
2955 MOYA RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129JAVIERFORNM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 11:41:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEM3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
patricio.ruiloba@nmlegis.gov

(505) 417-1749
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 417-1749patricio.ruiloba@nmlegis.gov 3/13/2018 12:42:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloROBERT R ATENCIOROBERTRATENCIODEM8408 BRIAN AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
8408 BRIAN AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
atenciofornm@ gmail.com

(505) 907-2046
8408 BRIAN AVE SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 907-2046atenciofornm@ gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:06:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloDAMION CRUZZDAMION CRUZZDEM10735 CORONA RANCH SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10700 FOUR MILE RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-2635
unknown@unknown.com

(505) 504-8851
10735 CORONA RANCH SEALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 504-8851unknown@unknown.com 3/13/2018 4:19:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 13BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAAROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72574
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87195
patriciafornm@gmail.com

(505) 710-5996
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5996patriciafornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:10:00 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
spongebob.garcia@gmail.com

(505) 450-2455
1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 450-2455spongebob.garcia@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:03:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloDAYAN M HOCHMANDAYANMHOCHMANDEM7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
info@anewdayfornm.com

(505) 948-2320
7224 COPPER GRASS CT NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 948-2320info@anewdayfornm.com 3/13/2018 3:40:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 15BernalilloBRAD WINTERBRAD WINTERREP9108 AUTUMN ROSE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
9108 AUTUMN ROSE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113
BRADLEYWINTER@COMCAST.NET

(505) 489-0327
9108 AUTUMN ROSE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87113(505) 489-0327BRADLEYWINTER@COMCAST.NET 3/13/2018 12:37:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
antonio@moejustice.com

(505) 304-7497
5818 JONES PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 304-7497antonio@moejustice.com 3/13/2018 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEM2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@me.com

(505) 795-5164
2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@me.com 3/13/2018 3:51:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 17BernalilloRAY L GALLEGOSRAYLGALLEGOSREP348 VINEYARD RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
348 VINEYARD RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
RAYSLIGHTS17@GMAIL.COM

(505) 342-0013
348 VINEYARD RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 342-0013RAYSLIGHTS17@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:39:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
gail@gailchasey.com

(505) 266-5191
508 MORNINGSIDE DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 266-5191gail@gailchasey.com 3/13/2018 12:01:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEM4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
SHERYL.STAPLETON@YAHOO.COM

(505) 301-0705
4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 301-0705SHERYL.STAPLETON@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 10:00:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 19BernalilloMARVIN W WAFERMARVINWWAFERREP936 ARIZONA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
936 ARIZONA ST SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
MARVINWAFER@GMAIL.COM

(505) 264-7390
936 ARIZONA ST SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 264-7390MARVINWAFER@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:33:00 AM1WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloDATHAN LUCAS WEEMSDATHANLUCASWEEMSDEM1521 BUSH CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1521 BUSH CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
DATHANFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 453-5358
1521 BUSH CT SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 453-5358DATHANFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:24:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 20BernalilloJIM DINESJIM DINESREP1505 WAGON TRAIN DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-4265
1505 WAGON TRAIN DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-4265
kukijarvis@hotmail.com

(505) 400-8316
1505 WAGON TRAIN DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87123-4265(505) 400-8316kukijarvis@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 11:54:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEBRAMARIESARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 974-9408
825 CLAUDINE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-1224(505) 974-9408DEBBIESARINANAFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 11:29:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 21BernalilloIDALIA LECHUGA-TENAIDALIA LECHUGA-TENADEM13108 PARKVIEW AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
13108 PARKVIEW AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
idaliafornewmexico@gmail.com

(505) 550-3868
13108 PARKVIEW AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 550-3868idaliafornewmexico@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:57:00 PM99DisqualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22 JESSICA P VELASQUEZJESSICAPVELASQUEZDEM5 FOUR WHEEL DR
SANDIA PARK NM 87047
3330 Princeton Drive
Albuquerque NM 87107
velasquez4nm@gmail.com

(505) 238-2327
5 FOUR WHEEL DRSANDIA PARKNM87047(505) 238-2327velasquez4nm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:59:14 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22 MERRITT HAMILTON ALLENMERRITTHAMILTONALLENREP55 WOODLANDS DR
TIJERAS NM 87059
55 WOODLANDS DR
TIJERAS NM 87059
merritt@merritt4nm.com

(505) 528-1827
55 WOODLANDS DRTIJERASNM87059(505) 528-1827merritt@merritt4nm.com 3/13/2018 1:00:51 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 22 GREGG WILLIAM SCHMEDESGREGGWILLIAMSCHMEDESREP25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
25 CALLE VALLECITOS
TIJERAS NM 87059-7864
gschmedes@gmail.com

(505) 506-6725
25 CALLE VALLECITOSTIJERASNM87059-7864(505) 506-6725gschmedes@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:34:43 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23 DAYMON B ELYDAYMONBELYDEM659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
659 APPLEWOOD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
daymon@daymonely.com

(505) 610-6529
659 APPLEWOOD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 610-6529daymon@daymonely.com 3/13/2018 9:39:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 23 BRENDA DIANE BOATMANBRENDADIANEBOATMANREP10344 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10344 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
brendafornm@gmail.com

(505) 206-8088
10344 DUNBAR ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 206-8088brendafornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:38:05 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONELIZABETHLTHOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
LEONLIZ@COMCAST.NET

(505) 239-1781
1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781LEONLIZ@COMCAST.NET 3/13/2018 3:36:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloTREY STEPHEN MORRISTREYSTEPHENMORRISREP4905 PLACIDO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6945
4905 PLACIDO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111-6945
morrisfornm@gmail.com

(901) 849-3748
4905 PLACIDO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111-6945(901) 849-3748morrisfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:19:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 24BernalilloMICHAEL JOSEPH MEYERMICHAELJOSEPHMEYERREP10417 CAMINO DEL OSO NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
10417 CAMINO DEL OSO NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
meyerfornmhd24@gmail.com

(505) 235-5771
10417 CAMINO DEL OSO NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 235-5771meyerfornmhd24@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:09:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com

(505) 235-8783
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 235-8783cvtrujil@msn.com 3/13/2018 3:54:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 25BernalilloJOAN ANTOINETTE MARENTESJOANANTOINETTEMARENTESREP2921 ALVARADO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2921 ALVARADO DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
joanmarentes@gmail.com

(505) 459-0284
2921 ALVARADO DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 459-0284joanmarentes@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:02:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEM10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
georgenelouisfornmhouse@gmail.com

(505) 250-7932
10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932georgenelouisfornmhouse@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloNICHOLAS HARVEY MARTINNICHOLASHARVEYMARTINDEM10101 MALAGUENA LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
10101 MALAGUENA LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
nicholasmartin683@yahoo.com

(505) 319-3212
10101 MALAGUENA LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 319-3212nicholasmartin683@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:59:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloWILLIAM B PRATTWILLIAMBPRATTDEM6753 KELLY ANN RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
6753 KELLY ANN RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
prattaalnm@yahoo.com

(505) 859-0722
6753 KELLY ANN RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 859-0722prattaalnm@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 11:44:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 27BernalilloLORENZO A LARRANAGALORENZOALARRANAGAREP7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
LARRY@LARRANAGA.COM

(505) 821-4948
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 821-4948LARRY@LARRANAGA.COM 3/13/2018 10:50:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloMELANIE ANN STANSBURYMELANIEANNSTANSBURYDEM2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 34C
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 34C
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
melanie@melanieforNM.com

(505) 750-7079
2900 VISTA DEL REY NE UNIT 34CALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 750-7079melanie@melanieforNM.com 3/13/2018 9:37:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 28BernalilloJIMMIE C HALLJIMMIECHALLREP13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
jimmiehall@aol.com

(505) 681-4255
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 681-4255jimmiehall@aol.com 3/13/2018 9:13:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloJOY I GARRATTJOYIGARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
joy4newmexico@gmail.com

(505) 977-5039
10308 MARIN DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 977-5039joy4newmexico@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:11:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 29BernalilloDAVID E ADKINSDAVIDEADKINSREP10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
ADKINSABQNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 289-3987
10444 CALLE ALAVA NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 289-3987ADKINSABQNM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:13:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROANATALIERFIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
NATALIEFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM

(505) 323-9310
8705 HORACIO PL NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 323-9310NATALIEFORNEWMEXICO@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:04:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 30BernalilloJOHN L JONESJOHNLJONESREP7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
JOHN.L.JONES.NM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 604-3456
7713 SIERRA AZUL AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 604-3456JOHN.L.JONES.NM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 4:17:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM ARNOLD WILEY, JRWILLIAMARNOLDWILEY, JRLIB2005 QUAIL RUN DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-1142
2005 QUAIL RUN DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-1142
nmtriman@aol.com

(505) 681-8211
2005 QUAIL RUN DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87122-1142(505) 681-8211nmtriman@aol.com 3/13/2018 3:22:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREP10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
BillRehm@comcast.net

(505) 259-3398
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398BillRehm@comcast.net 3/13/2018 9:04:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 31BernalilloMARK B BOSLOUGHMARKBBOSLOUGHREP998 LYNX LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
998 LYNX LOOP NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
BOSLOUGH.MARK@GMAIL.COM

(505) 999-7756
998 LYNX LOOP NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 999-7756BOSLOUGH.MARK@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:54:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32 CANDIE G SWEETSERCANDIEGSWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
csweetser@swnm.com

(575) 546-2915
10520 HERMANAS RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-2915csweetser@swnm.com 3/13/2018 11:22:04 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 32 LAURA C BOYDLAURACBOYDREP14225 UVAS VALLEY RD NE
DEMING NM 88030-1880
14225 UVAS VALLEY RD NE
DEMING NM 88030-1880
drboydinthehouse@gmail.com

(575) 567-3727
14225 UVAS VALLEY RD NEDEMINGNM88030-1880(575) 567-3727drboydinthehouse@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:57:44 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENAMICAELALARACADENADEM2111 STITHES RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 968
MESILLA NM 88046
MICAELA@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM

(575) 644-5830
2111 STITHES RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 644-5830MICAELA@LARA-CADENA4NM.COM 3/13/2018 9:48:04 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaMARY MARTINEZ WHITEMARYMARTINEZWHITEDEM2775 BOLDT ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-3877
2775 BOLDT ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-3877
mwhite9409@gmail.com

(505) 629-8516
2775 BOLDT STLAS CRUCESNM88005-3877(505) 629-8516mwhite9409@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:33:28 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaGUENEVERE RUTH MCMAHONGUENEVERERUTHMCMAHONDEM2710 BOLDT ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
2710 BOLDT ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
GUENEVEREMCMAHON@GMAIL.COM

(575) 621-1103
2710 BOLDT STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 621-1103GUENEVEREMCMAHON@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:38:34 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 33Dona AnaCHARLES R WENDLERCHARLESRWENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM

(915) 479-3337
4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(915) 479-3337CANDIWENDLER@AOL.COM 3/13/2018 11:49:32 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaBEALQUIN BILL GOMEZBEALQUINBILLGOMEZDEM400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
bealquina@msn.com

(575) 233-3040
400 DAWSON RDLA MESANM88044(575) 233-3040bealquina@msn.com 3/13/2018 11:08:47 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 34Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARARAYMUNDO LARADEM210 PROVENCIO RD
ANTHONY NM 88021
PO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM

(915) 203-4111
210 PROVENCIO RDANTHONYNM88021(915) 203-4111RAYFORDISTRICT34@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:13:26 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIOANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2155
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM

(575) 616-1151
407 W ORGAN AVELAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 616-1151ANGELICA@RUBIONM35.COM 3/13/2018 2:07:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 35Dona AnaJONATHAN KYLE ALLENJONATHANKYLEALLENREP1445 COUNTRY CLUB CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1445 COUNTRY CLUB CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
allenjonathan35@yahoo.com

(575) 496-6920
1445 COUNTRY CLUB CIRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 496-6920allenjonathan35@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 1:33:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLNATHANPSMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM

(575) 496-9540
1320 FOURTH STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 496-9540NATHANPSMALL36@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 12:35:04 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 36Dona AnaDAVID H TOFSTEDDAVIDHTOFSTEDREP1401 SAN ANDRES DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
1401 SAN ANDRES DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
DaveT4NM36@gmail.com

(575) 636-5987
1401 SAN ANDRES DRLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 636-5987DaveT4NM36@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:06:04 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEM6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM

(575) 649-1231
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231FERRARYREP37@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:01:27 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 37Dona AnaBEV COURTNEYBEV COURTNEYREP3037 MISSOURI AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
3037 MISSOURI AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
BevCourtney.NM37@gmail.com

(575) 642-1003
3037 MISSOURI AVELAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 642-1003BevCourtney.NM37@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:14:49 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38 KAREN C WHITLOCKKARENCWHITLOCKDEM209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
209 RIO VISTA RD
MIMBRES NM 88049
friendforkaren38@gmail.com

(575) 574-7522
209 RIO VISTA RDMIMBRESNM88049(575) 574-7522friendforkaren38@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:34:32 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 38 REBECCA L DOWREBECCALDOWREP806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
806 SIERRA VISTA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
rebecca@dowforhouse.com

(575) 342-1302
806 SIERRA VISTATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 342-1302rebecca@dowforhouse.com 3/13/2018 11:30:37 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39 RODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO Box 164
Bayard NM 88023
rudy_s_martinez@msn.com

(575) 534-7546
2221 PONDEROSA STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-7546rudy_s_martinez@msn.com 3/13/2018 12:23:43 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 39 LEE S COTTERLEESCOTTERREP6670 BUTTERFIELD RIDGE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6670 BUTTERFIELD RIDGE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
bryanbstegall@yahoo.com

(575) 525-3200
6670 BUTTERFIELD RIDGE DRLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 525-3200bryanbstegall@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:06:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40 PAULA A GARCIAPAULAAGARCIADEMOFF HWY 518 - MM 29 - CR A046 #9
MORA NM 87732
PO Box 974
Mora NM 87732
paulagarcia0902@gmail.com

(505) 231-7752
OFF HWY 518 - MM 29 - CR A046 #9MORANM87732(505) 231-7752paulagarcia0902@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:57:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40 BARNEY R TRUJILLOBARNEYRTRUJILLODEMPRIVATE DRIVE 1429 STATE ROAD 76 HOUSE#22
CHIMAYO NM 87522
P.O. Box 1028
Chimayo NM 87522
barneytrujillo@gmail.com

(505) 351-1003
PRIVATE DRIVE 1429 STATE ROAD 76 HOUSE#22CHIMAYONM87522(505) 351-1003barneytrujillo@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:34:53 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 40 JOSEPH L SANCHEZJOSEPHLSANCHEZDEM47 COUNTY ROAD 48A
ALCALDE NM 87511
PO Box 481
Alcalde NM 87511
josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com

(505) 235-8041
47 COUNTY ROAD 48AALCALDENM87511(505) 235-8041josephsanchezfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:20:39 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41 SUSAN K HERRERASUSANKHERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
EMBUDO NM 87531
PO Box 189
Embudo NM 87531
susanherrera41@gmail.com

(505) 699-2271
19 COUNTY ROAD 62EMBUDONM87531(505) 699-2271susanherrera41@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:48:13 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 41 DEBBIE A RODELLADEBBIEARODELLADEMCR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLA
ESPANOLA NM 87532
16 Private Drive 1156
ESPANOLA NM 87532
debbie.rodella@yahoo.com

(505) 927-7380
CR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLAESPANOLANM87532(505) 927-7380debbie.rodella@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 4:34:31 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 42TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEM26 LAVENDER RD
TAOS NM 87571
26 LAVENDER RD
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557
robertogonzales1950@gmail.com

(575) 770-3178
26 LAVENDER RDTAOSNM87571(575) 770-3178robertogonzales1950@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:15:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43 CHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
geo_c@cybermesa.com

(505) 670-7046
1208 9THLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 670-7046geo_c@cybermesa.com 3/13/2018 10:31:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43 PETER T SHEEHEYPETERTSHEEHEYDEM805 TIFFANY CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
PO Box 54
Los Alamos NM 87544
psheehey@comcast.net

(505) 662-3426
805 TIFFANY CTLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-3426psheehey@comcast.net 3/13/2018 1:36:26 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 43 LISA SHINLISA SHINREP637 47TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2997
637 47TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544-2997
lisasfor43@gmail.com

(505) 695-9622
637 47TH STLOS ALAMOSNM87544-2997(505) 695-9622lisasfor43@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:18:09 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalBENTON HOWELLBENTON HOWELLDEM1024 EVENING PRIMROSE LN
BERNALILLO NM 87004
1024 EVENING PRIMROSE LN
BERNALILLO NM 87004
benton789howell@gmail.com

(505) 314-6770
1024 EVENING PRIMROSE LNBERNALILLONM87004(505) 314-6770benton789howell@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:11:24 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTJANEEPOWDRELL-CULBERTREP114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net

(505) 721-9021
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/13/2018 4:35:48 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 45Santa FeJIM R TRUJILLOJIMRTRUJILLODEM1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
jimtrujillo@msn.com

(505) 438-8890
1901 MORRIS PLSANTA FENM87505(505) 438-8890jimtrujillo@msn.com 3/13/2018 10:38:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeCARL TRUJILLOCARL TRUJILLODEM1 JERRY HATCHET LN
SANTA FE NM 87506
1 JERRY HATCHET LN
SANTA FE NM 87506
trujillo4rep@gmail.com

(505) 699-6690
1 JERRY HATCHET LNSANTA FENM87506(505) 699-6690trujillo4rep@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:10:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 46Santa FeANDREA D ROMEROANDREADROMERODEM1101 HICKOX ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-1025
1101 HICKOX ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-1025
vote@andrearomero.com

(505) 490-6155
1101 HICKOX STSANTA FENM87505-1025(505) 490-6155vote@andrearomero.com 3/13/2018 2:47:48 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 47Santa FeBRIAN F EGOLF, JRBRIANFEGOLF, JRDEM1909 PROCTOR CT
SANTA FE NM 87505
1909 PROCTOR CT
SANTA FE NM 87505
brian@brianegolf.com

(505) 986-9641
1909 PROCTOR CTSANTA FENM87505(505) 986-9641brian@brianegolf.com 3/13/2018 12:36:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 48Santa FeLINDA M TRUJILLOLINDAMTRUJILLODEM1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIAS
SANTA FE NM 87507
linda4santafe@gmail.com

(505) 795-4324
1157 VUELTA DE LAS ACEQUIASSANTA FENM87507(505) 795-4324linda4santafe@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:03:13 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49 CAMERON ALTON CHICK, SR (write-in)CAMERONALTONCHICK, SRDEM1200 COURT ST APT L2
BELEN NM 87002-3367
1200 COURT ST APT L2
BELEN NM 87002-3367
camchicksr1994@yahoo.com

(505) 589-1651
1200 COURT ST APT L2BELENNM87002-3367(505) 589-1651camchicksr1994@yahoo.com 3/20/2018 3:58:42 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 49 GAIL "MISSY" ARMSTRONGGAIL"MISSY"ARMSTRONGREP9 MILES WEST ON RD 10
MAGDALENA NM 87825
PO Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
gail@gailfornewmexico.com

(505) 269-2364
9 MILES WEST ON RD 10MAGDALENANM87825(505) 269-2364gail@gailfornewmexico.com 3/13/2018 11:09:02 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 50 MATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Ave Vista Grande B7-120
Santa Fe NM 87508
mcqueenfornm@gmail.com

(505) 886-2087
38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 886-2087mcqueenfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:19:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroJEFF SWANSONJEFF SWANSONDEM146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
146 SAN PEDRO DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-9559
electjeffswanson@gmail.com

(505) 850-3339
146 SAN PEDRO DRALAMOGORDONM88310-9559(505) 850-3339electjeffswanson@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:07:05 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 51OteroRACHEL A BLACKRACHELABLACKREP1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1907 PUERTO RICO AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
rachelblackfor51@gmail.com

(575) 491-1227
1907 PUERTO RICO AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 491-1227rachelblackfor51@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:10:42 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDOREEN YBARRA GALLEGOSDOREEN YBARRA GALLEGOSDEM4301 SUMMIT LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4301 SUMMIT LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
doreen@doreengallegos.com

(575) 649-6325
4301 SUMMIT LNLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-6325doreen@doreengallegos.com 3/13/2018 11:44:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaJAIME GONZALEZCASTILLOJAIME GONZALEZCASTILLODEM1608 ACOSTA RD
ANTHONY NM 88021-7345
1608 ACOSTA RD
ANTHONY NM 88021-7345
jaimegamle@msn.com

(575) 202-8793
1608 ACOSTA RDANTHONYNM88021-7345(575) 202-8793jaimegamle@msn.com 3/13/2018 12:42:22 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 52Dona AnaDAVID L CHEEKDAVIDLCHEEKREP5010 ANASAZI TRL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
PO BOX 13048
LAS CRUCES NM 88013
cheek4nm@gmail.com

(281) 740-5087
5010 ANASAZI TRLLAS CRUCESNM88011(281) 740-5087cheek4nm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:48:12 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53 WILLIE A MADRIDWILLIEAMADRIDDEM108 HENDRICH RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
108 HENDRICH RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
wdmadrid@yahoo.com

(915) 204-9056
108 HENDRICH RDCHAPARRALNM88081(915) 204-9056wdmadrid@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 1:54:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53 JAVIER L GONZALEZJAVIERLGONZALEZDEM651 OASIS DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
651 OASIS DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
javigon@gmail.com

(915) 642-3124
651 OASIS DRCHAPARRALNM88081(915) 642-3124javigon@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:53:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 53 RICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREP2301 NIKE AIR RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-7108
2301 NIKE AIR RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-7108
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com

(575) 824-4063
2301 NIKE AIR RDCHAPARRALNM88081-7108(575) 824-4063ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:59:41 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 54 JAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
townsend@pvtn.net

(575) 748-3827
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 748-3827townsend@pvtn.net 3/13/2018 1:06:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
P O Box 3072
CARLSBAD NM 88221-3072
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com

(575) 361-3893
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-3893c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:54:17 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 56 ZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREP111 MEADOWS DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
111 MEADOWS DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com

(575) 937-7644
111 MEADOWS DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-7644zachjcook@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:50:38 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalBILLIE ANN HELEANBILLIEANNHELEANDEM616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2003 Southern Blvd SE Ste 102-34
Rio Rancho NM 87124
billie@votehelean.com

(505) 504-3437
616 SUNNY MEADOWS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 504-3437billie@votehelean.com 3/13/2018 2:57:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-8589
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-8589
JasonHarperNM@gmail.com

(505) 554-7970
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM87144-8589(505) 554-7970JasonHarperNM@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:13:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREP4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO Box 2125
Roswell NM 88202
csecows@aol.com

(575) 625-0550
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550csecows@aol.com 3/13/2018 12:50:11 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59 CARL M SWINNEYCARLMSWINNEYLIB1703 DUDE AVE
CARRIZOZO NM 88301
PO Box 495
Carrizozo NM 88301
sw33tman@aol.com

(575) 648-4240
1703 DUDE AVECARRIZOZONM88301(575) 648-4240sw33tman@aol.com 3/13/2018 2:28:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 59 GREG NIBERTGREG NIBERTREP1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
1900 W 27TH ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
greg.nibert@nmlegis.com

(575) 317-1050
1900 W 27TH STROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-1050greg.nibert@nmlegis.com 3/13/2018 9:51:20 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalALEXIS JIMENEZALEXIS JIMENEZDEM2010 BLACK HILLS RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2010 BLACK HILLS RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
alexisjimenez2016@gmail.com

(505) 980-7758
2010 BLACK HILLS RD SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 980-7758alexisjimenez2016@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:08:43 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 60SandovalTIM D LEWISTIMDLEWISREP2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
PO Box 45973
Rio Rancho NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com

(505) 702-7093
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:46:49 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 61LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREP907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
PO Box 998
EUNICE NM 88231
david.rsi@hotmail.com

(575) 390-7570
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570david.rsi@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 2:37:35 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREP406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
PO BOX 1708
HOBBS NM 88240
larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com

(575) 392-6950
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 392-6950larry.scott@nmoilpatch.com 3/13/2018 9:53:47 AM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63 GEORGE DODGE, JRGEORGE DODGE, JRDEM360 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
PO Box 316
Santa Rosa NM 88435
georgedodge63@yahoo.com

(575) 652-9090
360 BACA AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 652-9090georgedodge63@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 12:17:17 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 63 MARTIN RUBEN ZAMORAMARTINRUBENZAMORAREP776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
776 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101-1126
zamora4strep63@plateau.email.com

(575) 309-2334
776 CR VCLOVISNM88101-1126(575) 309-2334zamora4strep63@plateau.email.com 3/13/2018 9:13:31 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREP2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 PLAYA DRIVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
RANDALCROWDER@GMAIL.COM

(575) 935-7363
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 935-7363RANDALCROWDER@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:06:09 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65 DERRICK J LENTEDERRICKJLENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
info@derrickjlente.com

(505) 507-3063
70 KUAUA STSANDIA PUEBLONM87004(505) 507-3063info@derrickjlente.com 3/13/2018 12:47:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 65 PHILLIP D SALAZARPHILLIPDSALAZARDEM# 5 CEDAR STREET
DULCE NM 87528
PO Box 1327
Dulce NM 87528
philsalazar251@yahoo.com

(505) 947-9416
# 5 CEDAR STREETDULCENM87528(505) 947-9416philsalazar251@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 10:34:17 AM2WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66 BOB WOOLEYBOB WOOLEYREP4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201-9159
4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201-9159
bobwooley66@gmail.com

(575) 627-6277
4504 VERDE DRROSWELLNM88201-9159(575) 627-6277bobwooley66@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:58:35 PM1WithdrawnLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 66 PHELPS ANDERSONPHELPS ANDERSONREP612 N KENTUCKY AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
PO Box 1000
Roswell NM 88202
phelpsanderson@dfn.com

(575) 625-9152
612 N KENTUCKY AVEROSWELLNM88201(575) 625-9152phelpsanderson@dfn.com 3/13/2018 12:55:15 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67 MARK D MCDONALDMARKDMCDONALDDEM1162 1/2 STATE ST
RATON NM 87740
1162 1/2 STATE ST
RATON NM 87740
McDonald.fornmrep@gmail.com

(505) 681-8393
1162 1/2 STATE STRATONNM87740(505) 681-8393McDonald.fornmrep@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:01:56 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 67 JACKEY O CHATFIELDJACKEYOCHATFIELDREP93 HOPSON RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 226
Mosquero NM 87733
jackchd67@gmail.com

(575) 447-1613
93 HOPSON RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-1613jackchd67@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:30:18 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloKAREN C BASHKARENCBASHDEM6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6523 JAZMIN PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
karenbashnm@gmail.com

(505) 238-2117
6523 JAZMIN PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 238-2117karenbashnm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 68BernalilloMONICA C YOUNGBLOODMONICACYOUNGBLOODREP9415 JILL PATRICIA ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-5705
9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
monica@mynmstaterep.com

(505) 350-7932
9415 JILL PATRICIA ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114-5705(505) 350-7932monica@mynmstaterep.com 3/13/2018 11:01:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 69 HARRY GARCIAHARRY GARCIADEM31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
31 GARCIA BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
hgarcia69@gmail.com

(505) 290-0371
31 GARCIA BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-0371hgarcia69@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:16:53 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
State RepresentativeDISTRICT 70 TOMAS E SALAZARTOMASESALAZARDEM262 COUNTY ROAD B27
SERAFINA NM 87569
P.O. Box 66
Las Vegas NM 87701
salazarte@plateautel.net

(575) 421-2455
262 COUNTY ROAD B27SERAFINANM87569(575) 421-2455salazarte@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 9:47:48 AM1QualifiedLGX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 2 KEVIN J SANDERSKEVINJSANDERSDEM4 WHITNEY CT
CEDAR CREST NM 87008
4 WHITNEY CT
CEDAR CREST NM 87008
kevinsandersforprc@gmail.com

(575) 403-5347
4 WHITNEY CTCEDAR CRESTNM87008(575) 403-5347kevinsandersforprc@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:08:11 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 2 JEFFERSON L BYRDJEFFERSONLBYRDREP3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
byrdj@plateautel.net

(575) 361-0212
3209 STATE HWY 278TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 361-0212byrdj@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 1:53:36 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 2 JERRY W PARTINJERRYWPARTINREP2010 W BEECH ST
PORTALES NM 88130
2010 W BEECH ST
PORTALES NM 88130
partinj@yucca.net

(575) 760-5372
2010 W BEECH STPORTALESNM88130(575) 760-5372partinj@yucca.net 3/13/2018 11:38:48 AM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 4 THERESA A BECENTI- AGUILARTHERESAABECENTI- AGUILARDEM6901 LOS VOLCANES RD NW APT M201
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-8443
6901 LOS VOLCANES RD NW APT M201
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-8443
theresa.aguilar9@gmail.com

(505) 660-0594
6901 LOS VOLCANES RD NW APT M201ALBUQUERQUENM87121-8443(505) 660-0594theresa.aguilar9@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:01:12 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 4 LYNDA M LOVEJOYLYNDAMLOVEJOYDEM840 TERRACOTTA PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9529
840 TERRACOTTA PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9529
lovejoylynn1@gmail.com

(505) 249-1456
840 TERRACOTTA PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121-9529(505) 249-1456lovejoylynn1@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:06:39 PM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 4 JANENE NATASHA YAZZIEJANENENATASHAYAZZIEDEM511 N FOURTH ST
GALLUP NM 87301-5205
511 N FOURTH ST
GALLUP NM 87301-5205
janeneyazziefornm@gmail.com

(917) 636-2392
511 N FOURTH STGALLUPNM87301-5205(917) 636-2392janeneyazziefornm@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:03:20 PM3QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 STEPHEN H FISCHMANNSTEPHENHFISCHMANNDEM4848 DEADWOOD CAMP CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4848 DEADWOOD CAMP CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
steveforPRC@gmail.com

(505) 273-4956
4848 DEADWOOD CAMP CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(505) 273-4956steveforPRC@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:40:58 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 SANDY R JONESSANDYRJONESDEMS 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXIT
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
HCR Box 155
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
sandyjones1@winstream.net

(575) 740-2322
S 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXITWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-2322sandyjones1@winstream.net 3/13/2018 2:27:57 PM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 BEN L HALLBENLHALLREP302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
benlhall@live.com

(575) 937-0172
302 BARCUS RDRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-0172benlhall@live.com 3/13/2018 12:02:35 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 JOSEPH AARON BIZZELLJOSEPHAARONBIZZELLREP1754 SICHLER RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1754 SICHLER RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
jbizzell4prc5@gmail.com

(505) 804-6824
1754 SICHLER RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 804-6824jbizzell4prc5@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:46:33 AM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDISTRICT 5 CHRIS P MATHYSCHRISPMATHYSREP3401 W PICACHO AVE UNIT 1
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
3401 W PICACHO AVE UNIT 1
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
mathysprc@outlook.com

(575) 644-9408
3401 W PICACHO AVE UNIT 1LAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 644-9408mathysprc@outlook.com 3/13/2018 9:26:08 AM3QualifiedPRX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 2 DAVID L ROBBINSDAVIDLROBBINSREP1509 PINNACLE VIEW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1509 PINNACLE VIEW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
davidrobbinsforPEC@comcast.net

(505) 400-9355
1509 PINNACLE VIEW DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 400-9355davidrobbinsforPEC@comcast.net 3/13/2018 9:05:20 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 3 GLENNA M VOIGTGLENNAMVOIGTDEM50 GARDEN PARK CIR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
50 GARDEN PARK CIR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
glennavoigt1@gmail.com

(505) 341-9496
50 GARDEN PARK CIR NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 341-9496glennavoigt1@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:13:35 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 5 GEORGINA A DAVISGEORGINAADAVISDEM65 ROAD 3141
AZTEC NM 87410
65 Rd 3141
Aztec NM 87410
inerlite@sisna.com

(505) 334-4948
65 ROAD 3141AZTECNM87410(505) 334-4948inerlite@sisna.com 3/13/2018 10:52:40 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 6
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 6 MICHAEL M CHAVEZMICHAELMCHAVEZREP1901 CHARTLEY WAY
DEMING NM 88030
1901 CHARTLEY WAY
DEMING NM 88030
chavezmike19@gmail.com

(575) 544-4052
1901 CHARTLEY WAYDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-4052chavezmike19@gmail.com 3/13/2018 2:54:46 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 7
Public Education CommissionerDISTRICT 7 PATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEM4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com

(575) 405-9135
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 405-9135gipwill@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:47:54 PM1QualifiedECX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 PAULA E JAMES-PAKKALAPAULAEJAMES-PAKKALADEM512 E GREEN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
512 E GREEN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
paulaforda@gmail.com

(505) 879-1701
512 E GREEN AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 879-1701paulaforda@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:26:52 AM1QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 JOHN W BERNITZJOHNWBERNITZDEM1204 FAIRWAY DR
GALLUP NM 87301-4939
1204 FAIRWAY DR
GALLUP NM 87301-4939
bernitzforda@yahoo.com

(505) 870-7866
1204 FAIRWAY DRGALLUPNM87301-4939(505) 870-7866bernitzforda@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 2:46:58 PM2QualifiedDAX
District Attorney
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District AttorneyELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 BERNADINE MARTINBERNADINE MARTINDEM305 MOUNT CARMEL AVE APT E
GALLUP NM 87301
Box 4125
Gallup NM 87305
bernadinem25@gmail.com

(505) 728-0892
305 MOUNT CARMEL AVE APT EGALLUPNM87301(505) 728-0892bernadinem25@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:21:16 AM3WithdrawnDAX
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  KRISTINA BOGARDUSKRISTINA BOGARDUSDEM 2/6/2018 10:54:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1  STEPHEN G FRENCHSTEPHENGFRENCHREP 2/6/2018 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  JACQUELINE R MEDINAJACQUELINERMEDINADEM 2/6/2018 11:31:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2  HANK BOHNHOFFHANK BOHNHOFFREP 2/6/2018 9:59:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3  BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORADEM 2/6/2018 11:28:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 3  EMIL J KIEHNEEMILJKIEHNEREP 2/6/2018 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4  MEGAN P DUFFYMEGANPDUFFYDEM 2/6/2018 12:11:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 4  DANIEL JOSE GALLEGOSDANIELJOSEGALLEGOSREP 2/6/2018 10:51:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 5Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 5  JENNIFER L ATTREPJENNIFERLATTREPDEM 2/6/2018 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedSW
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 GREGORY S SHAFFERGREGORYSSHAFFERDEM 3/13/2018 2:51:46 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 DONNA M BEVACQUA-YOUNGDONNAMBEVACQUA-YOUNGDEM 3/13/2018 11:06:57 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 MARIA E SANCHEZ-GAGNEMARIAESANCHEZ-GAGNEDEM 3/13/2018 10:40:40 AM3QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 2 JERRY A ARCHULETAJERRYAARCHULETADEM 3/13/2018 12:33:38 PM4QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5 JASON C LIDYARDJASONCLIDYARDDEM 3/13/2018 1:50:17 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5
District Court JudgeFIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 5 MATTHEW E JACKSONMATTHEWEJACKSONDEM 3/13/2018 10:46:51 AM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25
District Court JudgeSECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 25 JANE C LEVYJANECLEVYDEM 3/13/2018 9:34:16 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 CONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREADEM 3/13/2018 12:22:22 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8 JEANNE H QUINTEROJEANNEHQUINTERODEM 3/13/2018 2:31:02 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8 ISABEL D JERABEKISABELDJERABEKDEM 3/13/2018 4:03:43 PM2QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8 RICHARD M JACQUEZRICHARDMJACQUEZDEM 3/13/2018 10:10:06 AM3QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8 DANIA R GARDEADANIARGARDEADEM 3/13/2018 11:35:53 AM4QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8
District Court JudgeTHIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 8 GRACE B DURANGRACEBDURANDEM 3/13/2018 9:10:43 AM5QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1 TOM F STEWARTTOMFSTEWARTDEM 3/13/2018 11:49:38 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District Court JudgeSIXTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1 WILLIAM J PERKINSWILLIAMJPERKINSREP 3/13/2018 9:28:00 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 ROSCOE A WOODSROSCOEAWOODSDEM 3/13/2018 1:29:09 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeSEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 SHANNON L MURDOCKSHANNONLMURDOCKREP 3/13/2018 9:59:39 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
ELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3
District Court JudgeELEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 3 SARAH V WEAVERSARAHVWEAVERREP 3/13/2018 9:34:32 AM1DisqualifiedJDX
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1
District Court JudgeTWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 1 STEVEN EDWARD BLANKINSHIPSTEVENEDWARDBLANKINSHIPREP 3/13/2018 9:55:57 AM1QualifiedJDX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Santa FeDAVID A SEGURADAVIDASEGURADEM 3/13/2018 11:35:26 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Santa FeJERRY C GONZALESJERRYCGONZALESDEM 3/13/2018 9:22:31 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Santa FeGEORGE ANAYA, JRGEORGE ANAYA, JRDEM 3/13/2018 4:16:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Santa FeSAMUEL B SENASAMUELBSENADEM 3/13/2018 10:28:24 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Santa FeJOHN A RYSANEKJOHNARYSANEKDEM 3/13/2018 12:20:04 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEM 3/13/2018 11:43:25 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1EddyKELLY J CALICOATKELLYJCALICOATREP 3/13/2018 8:56:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1EddyJIM B SMITHJIMBSMITHREP 3/13/2018 10:09:48 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2EddyD'ANN READD'ANN READREP 3/13/2018 11:37:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3EddyDANIEL REYES, JRDANIEL REYES, JRDEM 3/13/2018 9:23:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3EddyJIMMY C FOSTER, JRJIMMYCFOSTER, JRREP 3/13/2018 11:02:37 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ChavesK C ROGERSK C ROGERSREP 3/13/2018 12:12:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ChavesMAYNA ERIKA MYERSMAYNAERIKAMYERSLIB 3/13/2018 11:01:35 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ChavesE J FOURATTEJFOURATTREP 3/13/2018 1:33:27 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryTERRY MARTINTERRY MARTINDEM 3/13/2018 1:03:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryNICOLE ROYBALNICOLE ROYBALDEM 3/13/2018 9:32:05 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryJANEMARIE A VANDERDUSSENJANEMARIEAVANDERDUSSENREP 3/13/2018 3:13:25 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CurryKEITH A FARKASKEITHAFARKASREP 3/13/2018 10:11:50 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurrySHAUN BURNSSHAUN BURNSREP 3/13/2018 2:48:50 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurrySTEPHEN R WHITTINGTONSTEPHENRWHITTINGTONREP 3/13/2018 10:21:59 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurrySEAN N MARTINEZSEANNMARTINEZREP 3/13/2018 11:12:33 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CurryDONALD T SAWYER, JRDONALDTSAWYER, JRREP 3/13/2018 9:40:06 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LeaCRAIG J LABREECRAIGJLABREEREP 3/13/2018 1:06:19 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LeaMIKE STONEMIKE STONEREP 3/13/2018 1:33:51 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREP 3/13/2018 10:56:31 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3LeaJIMMIE JONESJIMMIE JONESREP 3/13/2018 1:51:05 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3LeaCHANDLER BROWNCHANDLER BROWNREP 3/13/2018 2:03:55 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREP 3/13/2018 9:10:20 AM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA L MADRIDSAMANTHALMADRIDDTS 3/13/2018 12:47:49 PM1DisqualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Dona AnaLINDA L FLORESLINDALFLORESDEM 3/13/2018 9:18:12 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3Dona AnaREBECCA C DUFFINREBECCACDUFFINDEM 3/13/2018 9:58:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4Dona AnaNORMAN E OSBORNENORMANEOSBORNEDEM 3/13/2018 9:30:27 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEM 3/13/2018 12:07:31 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEM 3/13/2018 12:00:43 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 7
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 7Dona AnaGIAN ALEXANDER ROSSARIOGIANALEXANDERROSSARIODEM 3/13/2018 1:42:19 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1GrantMAURINE L LANEYMAURINELLANEYDEM 3/13/2018 2:32:08 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1GrantROBERT E MCDONALDROBERTEMCDONALDDEM 3/13/2018 10:30:11 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEM 3/13/2018 12:29:50 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxSARAH M MONTOYASARAHMMONTOYADEM 3/13/2018 1:06:13 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxCARLOS TUNA MONTOYACARLOSTUNAMONTOYADEM 3/13/2018 3:34:36 PM99DisqualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ColfaxWARREN G WALTONWARRENGWALTONREP 3/13/2018 11:05:46 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEM 3/13/2018 2:45:13 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEQuayTIMOTHY JAMES O'QUINNTIMOTHYJAMESO'QUINNREP 3/13/2018 10:13:48 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEQuayPATRICIA J LOPEZPATRICIAJLOPEZREP 3/13/2018 10:39:34 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEQuayPAULA J CHACONPAULAJCHACONREP 3/13/2018 10:59:54 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltJAMES S SOUTHARDJAMESSSOUTHARDREP 3/13/2018 9:54:09 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltCHRISTOPHER A MITCHELLCHRISTOPHERAMITCHELLREP 3/13/2018 9:14:04 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltJIMMY D PARRISHJIMMYDPARRISHREP 3/13/2018 2:47:54 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATERooseveltMICHELLE BARGASMICHELLE BARGASREP 3/13/2018 5:01:01 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN MONTANOCHRISTIAN MONTANODEM 3/13/2018 10:30:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San MiguelLUPE TORREZLUPE TORREZDEM 3/13/2018 12:52:00 PM2DisqualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San MiguelNICHOLAS J MONTOYANICHOLASJMONTOYADEM 3/13/2018 10:10:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San MiguelMELANIE Y RIVERAMELANIEYRIVERADEM 3/13/2018 9:00:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1McKinleyAPRIL J SILVERSMITHAPRILJSILVERSMITHDEM 3/13/2018 11:38:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1McKinleyJOHNNY A GREENEJOHNNYAGREENEDEM 3/13/2018 4:15:46 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2McKinleyROBERT B BACAROBERTBBACADEM 3/13/2018 9:36:40 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEVIRGINIAAYAZZIEDEM 3/13/2018 9:43:55 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEM 3/13/2018 11:21:09 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3McKinleyCONRAD BAXSTRO FRIEDLYCONRADBAXSTROFRIEDLYDEM 3/13/2018 4:54:36 PM2WithdrawnMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1ValenciaTINA R GARCIATINARGARCIADEM 3/13/2018 9:30:57 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaJENNIE M VALDEZJENNIEMVALDEZDEM 3/13/2018 1:36:02 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREP 3/13/2018 11:54:27 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3ValenciaJOHN W "BUDDY" SANCHEZJOHNW "BUDDY"SANCHEZREP 3/13/2018 9:03:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroSTEVE M GUTHRIESTEVEMGUTHRIEREP 3/13/2018 11:31:09 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1OteroRONNIE RARDINRONNIE RARDINREP 3/13/2018 9:51:40 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroJEN A GARZAJENAGARZAREP 3/13/2018 1:43:26 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroMICHAEL R SUGGSMICHAELRSUGGSREP 3/13/2018 11:15:03 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2OteroWALLACE B ANDERSONWALLACEBANDERSONREP 3/13/2018 9:39:51 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanERICH F COLEERICHFCOLEREP 3/13/2018 9:08:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanGARY MCDANIELGARY MCDANIELREP 3/13/2018 9:12:15 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1San JuanFRANK ERNEST DARTFRANKERNESTDARTREP 3/13/2018 11:47:24 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREP 3/13/2018 12:40:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREP 3/13/2018 11:00:18 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanTRUDY M CHASETRUDYMCHASEDEM 3/13/2018 12:07:03 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 4San JuanMELVIN SAMMELVIN SAMREP 3/13/2018 4:46:37 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 5San JuanPAT V CORDELLPATVCORDELLREP 3/13/2018 11:29:55 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 6San JuanBARRY D SHARERBARRYDSHARERREP 3/13/2018 11:39:36 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEM 3/13/2018 4:09:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEM 3/13/2018 4:37:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEUnionTIMOTHY F HODOTIMOTHYFHODOREP 3/13/2018 11:36:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaRAY W BAESERAYWBAESEDEM 3/13/2018 9:33:12 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELunaLEEANNA M ROSSILEEANNAMROSSIREP 3/13/2018 3:59:34 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1TaosBETTY MARTINEZ GONZALESBETTYMARTINEZGONZALESDEM 3/13/2018 2:40:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEM 3/13/2018 12:30:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEM 3/13/2018 11:57:43 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2TaosDOMINIC J MARTINEZDOMINICJMARTINEZDEM 3/13/2018 12:45:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraJOHN F MORLOCKJOHNFMORLOCKINM 6/28/2018 3:59:56 PM99PendingMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraALAN J BROWNALANJBROWNREP 3/13/2018 9:08:48 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESierraDENISE M ADDIE (write-in)DENISEMADDIEREP 3/20/2018 4:24:12 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATETorranceHEATH E WHITEHEATHEWHITEREP 3/13/2018 10:46:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHidalgoMARIA SANCHEZMARIA SANCHEZDEM 3/13/2018 10:53:30 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHidalgoMARK D THOMASMARKDTHOMASDEM 3/13/2018 10:22:31 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEM 3/13/2018 9:45:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEM 3/13/2018 12:57:19 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATESocorroJUDITH A HOLCOMBJUDITHAHOLCOMBREP 3/13/2018 4:05:37 PM1DisqualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREP 3/13/2018 11:55:07 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2LincolnKATIE GRAHAM LUNDKATIEGRAHAMLUNDREP 3/13/2018 11:41:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaMICHAEL J BALTES (write-in)MICHAELJBALTESDEM 3/20/2018 3:46:30 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10De BacaBUDDY J HALLBUDDYJHALLREP 3/13/2018 9:01:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATECatronCLAYTON T ATWOODCLAYTONTATWOODDEM 3/13/2018 9:04:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalANN MARIE MAXWELL- CHAVEZANNMARIEMAXWELL- CHAVEZDEM 3/13/2018 3:21:27 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalRICHARD A AGUILARRICHARDAAGUILARDEM 3/13/2018 5:11:13 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalJOHN PAUL TRUJILLOJOHNPAULTRUJILLODEM 3/13/2018 9:14:40 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalDANIEL J STODDARDDANIELJSTODDARDREP 3/13/2018 5:33:43 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalRICHARD C PACHECORICHARDCPACHECOREP 3/13/2018 1:29:58 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1SandovalCINDEE FUNES ORONACINDEEFUNESORONAREP 3/13/2018 4:14:58 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2SandovalBILL M MASTBILLMMASTDEM 3/13/2018 10:57:21 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO-BACADELILAHMMONTANO-BACADEM 3/13/2018 5:02:04 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 3SandovalJUSTIN L GARCIAJUSTINLGARCIAREP 3/13/2018 1:01:02 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEMoraEDWARD PAUL ARAGONEDWARDPAULARAGONDEM 3/13/2018 9:52:58 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEMoraALFONSO JOSEPH GRIEGOALFONSOJOSEPHGRIEGODEM 3/13/2018 1:23:15 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEMoraJOHN L SANCHEZJOHNLSANCHEZREP 3/13/2018 3:33:48 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATEHardingKAREN P MITCHELLKARENPMITCHELLREP 3/13/2018 9:49:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosPAT A CASADOSPATACASADOSDEM 3/13/2018 10:51:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Magistrate JudgeMAGISTRATELos AlamosJAMES E RICKMANJAMESERICKMANLIB 3/13/2018 1:49:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 1CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEM 3/13/2018 1:29:18 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Magistrate JudgeDIVISION 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEM 3/13/2018 11:43:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloM DEBBIE O'MALLEYMDEBBIEO'MALLEYDEM839 FITZGERALD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
3555 7TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-2420
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com

(505) 918-2444
839 FITZGERALD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 918-2444mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:31:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1BernalilloGABRIEL M PARRAGABRIELMPARRADEM4872 PETRA POINTE CIR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4872 PETRA POINTE CIR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
gabrielmparra@gmail.com

(505) 400-6604
4872 PETRA POINTE CIR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 400-6604gabrielmparra@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:00:00 PM99WithdrawnCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloCHARLENE E PYSKOTYCHARLENEEPYSKOTYDEM2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LN
TIJERAS NM 87059
CHARLENELPCC@GMAIL.COM

(505) 306-1246
2 GASTINEAU COUNTRY LNTIJERASNM87059(505) 306-1246CHARLENELPCC@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 11:01:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloMICHAEL E WISMERMICHAELEWISMERLIB109 KIVA PL
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-8516
109 KIVA PL
SANDIA PARK NM 87047-8516
wismer_7@q.com

(505) 500-5255
109 KIVA PLSANDIA PARKNM87047-8516(505) 500-5255wismer_7@q.com 3/13/2018 1:16:00 PM1WithdrawnCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloNATASHA A HADRYCH-ROSIERNATASHAAHADRYCH-ROSIERREP10413 BALDWIN AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
10413 BALDWIN AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
VOTENATASHADISTRICT5@GMAIL.COM

(520) 237-6564
10413 BALDWIN AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(520) 237-6564VOTENATASHADISTRICT5@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:10:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 5BernalilloJAMES E SMITHJAMESESMITHREP6 EQUESTRIAN CT
TIJERAS NM 87059
PO BOX 1783
SANDIA PARK NM 87047
jim@jimsmithnm.com

(505) 934-1075
6 EQUESTRIAN CTTIJERASNM87059(505) 934-1075jim@jimsmithnm.com 3/13/2018 4:59:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloTANYA R GIDDINGSTANYARGIDDINGSDEM4801 IRVING BLVD NW UNIT 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
4801 IRVING BLVD NW UNIT 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
GIDDINGSCAMPAIGN@GMAIL.COM

(505) 681-2133
4801 IRVING BLVD NW UNIT 4702ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-2133GIDDINGSCAMPAIGN@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:25:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloSYLVESTER STANLEYSYLVESTER STANLEYDEM2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
SYLVESTER.STANLEYNM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 999-8922
2130 FERRO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 999-8922SYLVESTER.STANLEYNM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:56:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMANUEL GONZALES, IIIMANUEL GONZALES, IIIDEM6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
MANUELGONZALESFORSHERIFF@COMCAST.NET

(505) 259-4131
6712 CONRAD AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 259-4131MANUELGONZALESFORSHERIFF@COMCAST.NET 3/13/2018 2:04:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJOE R WILLIAMSJOERWILLIAMSDEM11405 CENTRAL AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 8912
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87198
unknown@unknown.com

(505) 804-6064
11405 CENTRAL AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 804-6064unknown@unknown.com 3/13/2018 3:04:00 PM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloLOUIS G GOLSONLOUISGGOLSONREP725 SUPPER ROCK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-2210
725 SUPPER ROCK DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-2210
lougolsonforsheriff@gmail.com

(505) 977-0238
725 SUPPER ROCK DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87123-2210(505) 977-0238lougolsonforsheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:04:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloCRISTY JO CARBON-GAULCRISTYJOCARBON-GAULDEM 3/13/2018 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloLAWRENCE W KAYLAWRENCEWKAYDEM 3/13/2018 11:10:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner District 1
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CatronAUSTIN LADD ROBERTS, IIIAUSTINLADDROBERTS, IIIREP23 RIVER LN LOT 54 SPRING CANYON RANCHES
QUEMADO NM 87829
PO BOX 363
QUEMADO NM 87829
LADDFORCATRON@GMAIL.COM

(575) 740-0305
23 RIVER LN LOT 54 SPRING CANYON RANCHESQUEMADONM87829(575) 740-0305LADDFORCATRON@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:17:49 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 1
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CatronANITA A HANDANITAAHANDREP671 HAND RANCH ROAD
DATIL NM 87821
PO BOX 546
DATIL NM 87821
ANITAH_1988@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 321-1349
671 HAND RANCH ROADDATILNM87821(505) 321-1349ANITAH_1988@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:19:19 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CatronCARL G LIVINGSTONCARLGLIVINGSTONREP3 MI NORTH ON HWY 12
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 624
RESERVE NM 87830
CLIVINGSTONE@GILANET.COM

(575) 533-6671
3 MI NORTH ON HWY 12RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6671CLIVINGSTONE@GILANET.COM 3/13/2018 2:21:10 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CatronW BOBBY HOWELLWBOBBYHOWELLREP15 HOWELL RD
LUNA NM 87824
PO BOX 89
LUNA NM 87824
HOWELL87824@YAHOO.COM

(575) 547-2331
15 HOWELL RDLUNANM87824(575) 547-2331HOWELL87824@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 2:24:19 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CatronJOHN CLIFF SNYDERJOHNCLIFFSNYDERREP365 HIGHWAY 32
ARAGON NM 87820
HC 62 BOX 670B
APACHE CREEK NM 87830
cliff.snyder@YAHOO.COM

(575) 533-6633
365 HIGHWAY 32ARAGONNM87820(575) 533-6633cliff.snyder@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 2:26:24 PM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2CatronNORMAN DAVID ELMERNORMANDAVIDELMERREP235 HUDSON RANCH RD
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 657
RESERVE NM 87830
BNANSKELTON@WILDBLUE.NET

(575) 533-6740
235 HUDSON RANCH RDRESERVENM87830(575) 533-6740BNANSKELTON@WILDBLUE.NET 3/13/2018 2:28:10 PM4QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CatronLILLIE M LANEYLILLIEMLANEYREP178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
PO BOX 85
LUNA NM 87824
LILLIELANEY@YAHOO.COM

(575) 313-4937
178 LUNA VALLEY DRLUNANM87824(575) 313-4937LILLIELANEY@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:09:16 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronSHAWN C MENGESSHAWNCMENGESREPNM STATE RD 12, 4 Menges Dr
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 771
RESERVE NM 87830
SMENGES01@GMAIL.COM

(575) 533-6837
NM STATE RD 12, 4 Menges DrRESERVENM87830(575) 533-6837SMENGES01@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:18:06 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronIAN A FLETCHERIANAFLETCHERREP1720 HWY 12
RESERVE NM 87830
PO BOX 526
RESERVE NM 87830
IANKATEFLETCHER@YAHOO.COM

(575) 533-6476
1720 HWY 12RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6476IANKATEFLETCHER@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:20:14 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronADRIAN SANDOVALADRIAN SANDOVALREP11 BIG SKY DR
DATIL NM 87821
PO BOX 654
DATIL NM 87821
ADRIAN_SANDOVAL@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 772-5179
11 BIG SKY DRDATILNM87821(575) 772-5179ADRIAN_SANDOVAL@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 12:07:46 PM3QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1ChavesMICHAEL A TRUJILLOMICHAELATRUJILLODEM3779 CEDARVALE RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
1711 S Virginia
Roswell NM 88203
michael_a_trujillo@msn.com

(575) 626-3590
3779 CEDARVALE RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-3590michael_a_trujillo@msn.com 3/13/2018 9:01:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1ChavesDARA DANADARA DANAREP6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
6574 Cherokee
Dexter NM 88230
daraadana@yahoo.com

(575) 317-3272
6574 CHEROKEE RDDEXTERNM88230(575) 317-3272daraadana@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 4:42:27 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5ChavesWILL CAVINWILL CAVINREP705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201
705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201
HAMMER@DFN.COM

(576) 626-1243
705 SHERRILL LNROSWELLNM88201(576) 626-1243HAMMER@DFN.COM 3/13/2018 9:07:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesDANIEL A PRUITTDANIELAPRUITTREP4807 OLD CLOVIS HWY
ROSWELL NM 88201-8948
4807 Old Clovis Hwy
Roswell NM 88201
voteforpruitt@gmail.com

(575) 420-5714
4807 OLD CLOVIS HWYROSWELLNM88201-8948(575) 420-5714voteforpruitt@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:32:41 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesMARK D WILLARDMARKDWILLARDREP4 EL ARCO IRIS DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4 El Arco Iris
Roswell NM 88201
kathaldan@msn.com

(575) 317-3585
4 EL ARCO IRIS DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-3585kathaldan@msn.com 3/13/2018 9:13:43 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesJ BRITT SNYDERJBRITTSNYDERREP1003 PRINCETON DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
1003 Princeton Drive
Roswell NM 88203
ltbrittsnyder@hotmail.com

(575) 626-9866
1003 PRINCETON DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-9866ltbrittsnyder@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 8:53:31 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesMIKE HERRINGTONMIKE HERRINGTONREP402 S BIRCH AVE
ROSWELL NM 88203
402 S Birch
Roswell NM 88203
herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com

(525) 626-8915
402 S BIRCH AVEROSWELLNM88203(525) 626-8915herringtonforsheriff@outlook.com 3/13/2018 9:02:59 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ChavesCLARKE C COLLCLARKECCOLLREP 3/13/2018 9:22:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaROBERT J ARMIJOROBERTJARMIJODEMSEBOYETA VILLAGE
SEBOYETA NM 87014
HC77 BOX 306
SEBOYETA NM 87014
robertarmijo0@icloud.com

(505) 290-5325
SEBOYETA VILLAGESEBOYETANM87014(505) 290-5325robertarmijo0@icloud.com 3/13/2018 11:57:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CibolaCHRISTINE THERESA LOWERYCHRISTINETHERESALOWERYDEM24 OLD BRIDGE RD
PAGUATE NM 87040
PO BOX 1045
PAGUATE NM 87040
CTLOWERY1949@GMAIL.COM

(505) 552-6304
24 OLD BRIDGE RDPAGUATENM87040(505) 552-6304CTLOWERY1949@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:35:29 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaRALPH A LUCERORALPHALUCERODEM820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
CLOSHAIR@YAHOO.COM

(505) 285-3556
820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 285-3556CLOSHAIR@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:59:47 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaMICHAEL ANTHONY QUINTANAMICHAELANTHONYQUINTANADEM1000 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020-3044
1000 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020-3044
QMULEY69@YAHOO.COM

(505) 240-0322
1000 KABRICO DRGRANTSNM87020-3044(505) 240-0322QMULEY69@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 11:22:01 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaVALERIE L TAYLORVALERIELTAYLORREP1436 E COLLEGE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1436 E COLLEGE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
VALERIE4CIBOLA@GMAIL.COM

(505) 290-2452
1436 E COLLEGE DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-2452VALERIE4CIBOLA@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:51:11 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CibolaERIK O GARCIAERIKOGARCIAREP1509 VALLEY DR
GRANTS NM 87020-3932
1509 VALLEY DR
GRANTS NM 87020-3932
MAVERIKSPM@GMAIL.COM

(505) 285-7715
1509 VALLEY DRGRANTSNM87020-3932(505) 285-7715MAVERIKSPM@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:52:27 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaDOLORES P VALLEJOSDOLORESPVALLEJOSDEM1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
DOLORESVALLEJOS1@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 290-3411
1004 KABRICO DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3411DOLORESVALLEJOS1@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:15:12 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaGERALDINE A RAELGERALDINEARAELDEM1626 E TERRACE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
PO BOX 3521
MILAN NM 87021
RAELS3450@HOTMAIL.COM

(505) 240-1446
1626 E TERRACE DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-1446RAELS3450@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:02:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaMARC STEVEN MONTOYAMARCSTEVENMONTOYAREP1812 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020-3745
1812 ZUNI CANYON RD
GRANTS NM 87020-3745
MARCMONTOYA2010@YAHOO.COM

(505) 285-7992
1812 ZUNI CANYON RDGRANTSNM87020-3745(505) 285-7992MARCMONTOYA2010@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 2:31:15 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaTONY L MACETONYLMACEDEM523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020
523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020
TNYMACE@YAHOO.COM

(505) 240-0283
523 VALENCIA DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-0283TNYMACE@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 9:30:08 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaGRACE MARIE MARTINEZ-GARCIAGRACEMARIEMARTINEZ-GARCIADEM 3/13/2018 3:42:10 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaHARRY L HALLHARRYLHALLDEM 3/13/2018 4:34:37 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaDONNA L HOWARDDONNALHOWARDREP 3/13/2018 2:45:26 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaDENIECE J CORNETTDENIECEJCORNETTREP 3/13/2018 3:16:38 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxJIM MALDONADOJIM MALDONADODEM337 BUENA VISTA ST
RATON NM 87740
337 BUENA VISTA ST
RATON NM 87740
gramalil41@gmail.com

(575) 445-2606
337 BUENA VISTA STRATONNM87740(575) 445-2606gramalil41@gmail.com 3/13/2018 3:51:08 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1ColfaxROY P FERNANDEZROYPFERNANDEZDEM455 A STATE RD 72
RATON NM 87740
455A NMSR 72
RATON NM 87740
umwaroy@bacavalley.com

(575) 445-2846
455 A STATE RD 72RATONNM87740(575) 445-2846umwaroy@bacavalley.com 3/13/2018 11:22:35 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2ColfaxBOBBY LEDOUXBOBBY LEDOUXDEM525 COOK AVE
RATON NM 87740
P.O. Box 681
Raton AA 87740
bobby@bacavalley.com

(575) 447-7167
525 COOK AVERATONNM87740(575) 447-7167bobby@bacavalley.com 3/13/2018 10:08:15 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxKRISTI E GRAHAMKRISTIEGRAHAMDEM930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
pacheco_k15@yahoo.com

(505) 652-8125
930 N 3RD STRATONNM87740(505) 652-8125pacheco_k15@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:21:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxSUZANNE M VALDEZSUZANNEMVALDEZDEM1407 BRILLIANT ST
RATON NM 87740
1407 BRILLIANT ST
RATON NM 87740
stang1999@outlook.com

(575) 707-1346
1407 BRILLIANT STRATONNM87740(575) 707-1346stang1999@outlook.com 3/13/2018 4:50:03 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLEONARD M BACA, JRLEONARDMBACA, JRDEM63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740
P.O. Box 21
Raton AA 87740
buzz40@ymail.com

(575) 707-1734
63 S OAKWOOD LNRATONNM87740(575) 707-1734buzz40@ymail.com 3/13/2018 12:19:56 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxSTEVE A MARQUEZSTEVEAMARQUEZDEM240 1ST AVE
RATON NM 87740
240 1ST AVE
RATON NM 87740
smarquezc8@hotmail.com

(575) 707-3145
240 1ST AVERATONNM87740(575) 707-3145smarquezc8@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 4:24:13 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxPATRICK L CASIASPATRICKLCASIASDEM 3/13/2018 4:10:38 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxROYAL A QUINTROYALAQUINTREP 3/13/2018 10:07:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1CurryANGELINA BACAANGELINA BACADEM921 AVERY ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
918 N MAIN STREET
CLOVIS NM 88101
REELECTABACA01@GMAIL.COM

(575) 714-1530
921 AVERY STCLOVISNM88101(575) 714-1530REELECTABACA01@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:19:15 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 3CurryCHET SPEARCHET SPEARREP15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
CSPEAR5@MSN.COM

(575) 749-6611
15 JILL STCLOVISNM88101(575) 749-6611CSPEAR5@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 10:27:20 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CurryDILLON R LEWISDILLONRLEWISREP1985 CR 8
CLOVIS NM 88101
1985 CR 8
CLOVIS NM 88101
DILLONRLEWIS20@GMAIL.COM

(575) 714-0720
1985 CR 8CLOVISNM88101(575) 714-0720DILLONRLEWIS20@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:34:02 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4CurrySETH H MARTINSETHHMARTINREP864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
864 CR V
CLOVIS NM 88101
CCCD4MARTIN@GMAIL.COM

(575) 683-5106
864 CR VCLOVISNM88101(575) 683-5106CCCD4MARTIN@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:17:24 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk CurryANNIE HOGLANDANNIE HOGLANDREP501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
501 CR E
CLOVIS NM 88101
AHOGLAND91@GMAIL.COM

(505) 918-7533
501 CR ECLOVISNM88101(505) 918-7533AHOGLAND91@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:01:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryCANDACE R MORRISONCANDACERMORRISONREP405 DIAMONDHEAD DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
405 DIAMONDHEAD DRIVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
CANDACEMORRISONFORASSESSOR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 791-0317
405 DIAMONDHEAD DRCLOVISNM88101(575) 791-0317CANDACEMORRISONFORASSESSOR@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 9:47:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryWESLEY WALLERWESLEY WALLERREP8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
WWALLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET

(575) 985-2493
8300 LA LINDA LANECLOVISNM88101(575) 985-2493WWALLER@PLATEAUTEL.NET 3/13/2018 11:08:09 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryMARK E LANSFORDMARKELANSFORDREP 3/13/2018 9:57:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1De BacaJOE STEELEJOE STEELEREP24636 DUNLAP RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
24636 DUNLAP RD
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
kb5zfa@swmail.net

(575) 799-8224
24636 DUNLAP RDFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8224kb5zfa@swmail.net 3/13/2018 2:32:13 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaWINDELL RAY BRIDGESWINDELLRAYBRIDGESDEM1001 E PECOS ST
FT SUMNER NM 88119
PO BOX 694
Fort Sumner NM 88119
riverhome@plateautel.net

(575) 799-8400
1001 E PECOS STFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8400riverhome@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 4:13:46 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaMARSHALL S STINNETTMARSHALLSSTINNETTREP181 E SUMNER AVE
FT SUMNER NM 88119
PO Box 488
Fort Sumner NM 88119
houndshawks@outlook.com

(575) 760-3812
181 E SUMNER AVEFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 760-3812houndshawks@outlook.com 3/13/2018 3:19:27 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 2De BacaALLEN B SPARKSALLENBSPARKSREP688 BILLY THE KID DR
FT SUMNER NM 88119
688 Billy The Kid Dr
Fort Sumner NM 88119
fscdc.1@plateautel.net

(575) 799-8949
688 BILLY THE KID DRFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8949fscdc.1@plateautel.net 3/13/2018 3:43:14 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaJOSEPHINE D LUCEROJOSEPHINEDLUCEROREP669 COTTONWOOD DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119-9243
669 Cottonwood Drive
Fort Sumner NM 88119
ninerchick1983@gmail.com

(575) 512-5721
669 COTTONWOOD DRFORT SUMNERNM88119-9243(575) 512-5721ninerchick1983@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:22:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaLYNITA PAULENE LOVORNLYNITAPAULENELOVORNDEM1214 BILLY THE KID DR
FT SUMNER NM 88119
1214 Billy The Kid Dr
Fort Sumner NM 88119
lynitalovorn@gmail.com

(575) 355-0925
1214 BILLY THE KID DRFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 355-0925lynitalovorn@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:40:57 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaROBERTA D DEESROBERTADDEESDEM383 N 14TH
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
383 N 14th
Fort Sumner NM 88119
nana.diann61@gmail.com

(575) 355-8533
383 N 14THFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 355-8533nana.diann61@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:40:06 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaJOHN T HARTIGANJOHNTHARTIGANREP32 LAKEVIEW LN
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO Box 291
Fort Sumner NM 88119
marshaljack@yahoo.com

(305) 890-0076
32 LAKEVIEW LNFORT SUMNERNM88119(305) 890-0076marshaljack@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:18:48 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaKURT J GRIEGOKURTJGRIEGOREP1414 GROVE
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
PO Box 233
Fort Sumner NM 88119
griegok26@yahoo.com

(575) 914-3337
1414 GROVEFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 914-3337griegok26@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:28:24 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaLINDA GAIL SENALINDAGAILSENADEM 3/13/2018 11:53:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaDENNIS A CLEAVERDENNISACLEAVERREP 3/13/2018 4:31:08 PM1WithdrawnCTY
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaLYNN ELLINSLYNN ELLINSDEM10030 CONTANA CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
10030 CONTANA CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
lynnje@q.com

(575) 635-1263
10030 CONTANA CTLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 635-1263lynnje@q.com 3/13/2018 10:43:59 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaANTOINETTE M REYESANTOINETTEMREYESDEM115 ROSEWOOD ST
SAN MIGUEL NM 88058
PO BOX 3284
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
ANTOINETTEREYES2018@GMAIL.COM

(575) 694-6867
115 ROSEWOOD STSAN MIGUELNM88058(575) 694-6867ANTOINETTEREYES2018@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 2:31:51 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaARTURO URIBEARTURO URIBEDEM1945 CARLYLE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1635
1945 CARLYLE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-1635
ARTUROURIBEJR@GMAIL.COM

(575) 621-0268
1945 CARLYLE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005-1635(575) 621-0268ARTUROURIBEJR@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 3:41:45 PM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaORLANDO JIMENEZORLANDO JIMENEZDEM308 SAINT VALENTINE ST
LA MESA NM 88044
PO BOX 144
LA MESA NM 88044
MARIACHIDUDE@YAHOO.COM

(575) 649-8644
308 SAINT VALENTINE STLA MESANM88044(575) 649-8644MARIACHIDUDE@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 4:27:52 PM4QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaEUGENE CHARLES ALVAREZEUGENECHARLESALVAREZDEM2417 CALLE DE PARIAN B
MESILLA NM 88046
PO BOX 572
MESILLA NM 88046
ecalvarez7@aol.com

(575) 635-1032
2417 CALLE DE PARIAN BMESILLANM88046(575) 635-1032ecalvarez7@aol.com 3/13/2018 9:48:17 AM5QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaJOHN L ZIMMERMANJOHNLZIMMERMANREP6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
JZIMMER_43@MSN.COM

(575) 523-0215
6715 PUEBLO VISTALAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 523-0215JZIMMER_43@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 1:55:11 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
County CommissionerDISTRICT 1Dona AnaROBERTO MARTINEZROBERTO MARTINEZREP9465 ZULE PL
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
PO BOX 1267
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
MARTY585@MSN.COM

(575) 526-7738
9465 ZULE PLMESILLA PARKNM88047(575) 526-7738MARTY585@MSN.COM 3/13/2018 11:06:35 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County CommissionerDISTRICT 3Dona AnaSHANNON D REYNOLDSSHANNONDREYNOLDSDEM3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
shannondr@gmail.com

(575) 650-7388
3003 KAREN DRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 650-7388shannondr@gmail.com 3/13/2018 12:06:02 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
County CommissionerDISTRICT 3Dona AnaBENJAMIN L RAWSONBENJAMINLRAWSONREP1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
edscribner@rocketmail.com

(575) 649-4153
1681 ALTA VISTA PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-4153edscribner@rocketmail.com 3/13/2018 3:28:12 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaOSCAR VASQUEZ BUTLEROSCARVASQUEZBUTLERDEM6480 GRAPE VINEYARD RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6480 GRAPE VINEYARD RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
OSCARVBUTLER@YAHOO.COM

(575) 621-8385
6480 GRAPE VINEYARD RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 621-8385OSCARVBUTLER@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 3:30:05 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaKAREN M TRUJILLOKARENMTRUJILLODEM3526 HERMOSILLO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-6606
3526 HERMOSILLO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-6606
karentrujillolc@gmail.com

(575) 649-2609
3526 HERMOSILLO DRLAS CRUCESNM88005-6606(575) 649-2609karentrujillolc@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:26:04 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaMANUEL A SANCHEZMANUELASANCHEZDEM1401 SUE CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
PO BOX 712
FAIRACRES NM 88033
MITSANCHEZ@ICLOUD.COM

(575) 652-4500
1401 SUE CTLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 652-4500MITSANCHEZ@ICLOUD.COM 3/13/2018 2:28:08 PM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaDICKIE APODACADICKIE APODACADEM300 WIND CHIME LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
300 WIND CHIME LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
DICKIEAP@YAHOO.COM

(575) 449-5377
300 WIND CHIME LNLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 449-5377DICKIEAP@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 11:43:02 AM4QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaKIM C HAKESKIMCHAKESREP4881 RAINTREE LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
4881 RAINTREE LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
KIMHAKES@HOTMAIL.COM

(575) 635-3547
4881 RAINTREE LNLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 635-3547KIMHAKES@HOTMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 1:02:25 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
County CommissionerDISTRICT 5Dona AnaCAROL L COOPERCAROLLCOOPERREP14255 HIGHWAY 185
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
585 S VALLEY DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
TSCOOPER@WESTOFFICE.NET

(575) 647-1300
14255 HIGHWAY 185LAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 647-1300TSCOOPER@WESTOFFICE.NET 3/13/2018 2:47:18 PM2WithdrawnCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaLETICIA DUARTE BENAVIDEZLETICIADUARTEBENAVIDEZDEM2450 VIA DE VILLE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
2450 VIA DE VILLE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
SARAH707FLY@YAHOO.COM

(575) 523-5712
2450 VIA DE VILLELAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 523-5712SARAH707FLY@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 3:33:43 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaPAUL F PONCEPAULFPONCEDEM3616 VALDES RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
3616 VALDES RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PaulPonce4assessor@gmail.com

(575) 642-4355
3616 VALDES RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 642-4355PaulPonce4assessor@gmail.com 3/13/2018 9:20:21 AM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaCHRISTOPHER P SCHOONOVERCHRISTOPHERPSCHOONOVERREP2966 FOUNTAIN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
4023 AZALEA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
cpschoonover@gmail.com

(575) 640-7106
2966 FOUNTAIN AVELAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 640-7106cpschoonover@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:14:41 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaLARRY ANTHONY ROYBALLARRYANTHONYROYBALDEM301 CASCADE AVE
LA MESA NM 88044
301 CASCADE AVE
LA MESA NM 88044
LARSIX6@YAHOO.COM

(575) 649-0562
301 CASCADE AVELA MESANM88044(575) 649-0562LARSIX6@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 2:14:06 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaEDWARD EDDIE LERMAEDWARDEDDIELERMADEM5611 VANEGAS DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-5848
5611 VANEGAS DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007-5848
elerma5611@gmail.com

(575) 323-4766
5611 VANEGAS DRLAS CRUCESNM88007-5848(575) 323-4766elerma5611@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:02:39 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaENRIQUE KIKI VIGILENRIQUEKIKIVIGILDEM2750 OLD FARM RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2567
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
KIKIVIGIL@YAHOO.COM

(575) 915-6768
2750 OLD FARM RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 915-6768KIKIVIGIL@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 10:55:06 AM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaKIM KRISTINE STEWARTKIMKRISTINESTEWARTDEM2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-8309
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-8309
justiceprevailed@yahoo.com

(915) 217-5493
2550 RINCON DE AMIGOSLAS CRUCESNM88012-8309(915) 217-5493justiceprevailed@yahoo.com 3/13/2018 9:35:24 AM4QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaCARLOS H PRECIADOCARLOSHPRECIADODEM600 LARK SPUR WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
PO BOX 1556
FAIRACRES NM 88033
preciadoforsheriff@gmail.com

(575) 650-7899
600 LARK SPUR WAYLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 650-7899preciadoforsheriff@gmail.com 3/13/2018 10:28:33 AM5QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaTODD J GARRISONTODDJGARRISONREP916 HARPER RD
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
PO BOX 2159
MESILLA NM 88047
TJGRAMPS612@YAHOO.COM

(575) 639-1556
916 HARPER RDMESILLA PARKNM88047(575) 639-1556TJGRAMPS612@YAHOO.COM 3/13/2018 10:19:40 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaDIANA A BUSTAMANTEDIANAABUSTAMANTEDEM 3/13/2018 11:54:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaWILLIAM JAROD WEBBWILLIAMJARODWEBBREP 3/13/2018 10:39:02 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyTONY W HERNANDEZTONYWHERNANDEZDEM1771 PECOS HWY
LOVING NM 88256
P O BOX 1253
LOVING NM 88256
HERNTONW@GMAIL.COM

(575) 361-2460
1771 PECOS HWYLOVINGNM88256(575) 361-2460HERNTONW@GMAIL.COM 3/13/2018 10:17:07 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyERNEST B CARLSONERNESTBCARLSONREP1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
ccarlson@ciconstructors.com

(575) 361-4006
1109 CALLE ENCANTO STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-4006ccarlson@ciconstructors.com 3/13/2018 3:04:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1EddyWILLIAM JAMES WALTERSCHEIDWILLIAMJAMESWALTERSCHEIDREP3129 HEPLER RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
3129 HEPLER RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
jamesw88220@gmail.com

(575) 200-6294
3129 HEPLER RDCARLSBADNM88220(575) 200-6294jamesw88220@gmail.com 3/13/2018 1:42:39 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4EddySTELLA DAVISSTELLA DAVISREP1308 W ORCHARD LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1308 W ORCHARD LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
stelstasia@gmail.com

(575) 302-9492
1308 W ORCHARD LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-9492stelstasia@gmail.com 3/13/2018 11:59:26 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4EddyDENISE A MADRID BOYEADENISEAMADRID BOYEAREP1906 SENTRY CIR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-4179
209 W McKay
Carlsbad NM 88220
dkluesner@bajabb.com

(575) 885-3167
1906 SENTRY CIRCARLSBADNM88220-4179(575) 885-3167dkluesner@bajabb.com 3/13/2018 1:27:39 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 4EddySTEVEN V MCCUTCHEONSTEVENVMCCUTCHEONREP1715 N CANAL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9607
1715 N CANAL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-9607
svmccutch@gmail.com

(575) 706-7941
1715 N CANAL STCARLSBADNM88220-9607(575) 706-7941svmccutch@gmail.com 3/13/2018 5:00:48 PM3QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk EddyROBIN VANNATTAROBIN VANNATTADEM1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rvannatta123@hotmail.com

(575) 302-2512
1815 S BINDEL STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-2512rvannatta123@hotmail.com 3/13/2018 2:44:18 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyGEMMA L FERGUSONGEMMALFERGUSONDEM612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
gemmafw@msn.com

(575) 887-0777
612 SPYGLASS DRCARLSBADNM88220(575) 887-0777gemmafw@msn.com 3/13/2018 11:06:19 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyANNA MARIE GALINDOANNAMARIEGALINDODEM907 N HALAGUENO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-5125
907 N HALAGUENO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-5125
ganna1015@gmail.com

(575) 499-8847
907 N HALAGUENO STCARLSBADNM88220-5125(575) 499-8847ganna1015@gmail.com 3/13/2018 4:05:43 PM2WithdrawnCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge EddyJAY L FRANCISJAYLFRANCISREP 3/13/2018 9:15:29 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GrantLUIS TERRAZASLUIS TERRAZASDEM40 FLURY LN
SILVER CITY NM 88061
40 FLURY LN
SILVER CITY NM 88061
stucturemetalroofing@email.com

(575) 534-5199
40 FLURY LNSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 534-5199stucturemetalroofing@email.com 3/13/2018 10:51:53 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
County Commissioner by Commissioner DistrictDISTRICT 1GrantDONALD J FRANKLIN-OWENSDONALDJFRANKLIN-OWENSDEM21 M